Race 1 - Bet365 Lonagan Milham Mdn - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
12 of 14
03/07/2020
10.6
Bendigo
1600m
Mdn
Soft6
Dean Holland (5) 59.5
1 Queen Of Tarts 57.5
8 of 10
21/06/2020
5.2
Bendigo
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Jordan Childs (5) 58
1 American Whiskey 58
6 of 12
13/06/2020
4.2
Echuca
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Dean Holland (11) 58
1 Johnnyel 58
6 of 12
30/05/2020
2.6
Bendigo
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Baldock (8) 58
1 Horowitz 58
2 of 11
25/05/2020
2.0
Echuca
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
J Baldock (3) 58
1 Wicklow Town 56.5
2 of 8
14/01/2021
8.0
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Allen (2)
1 Was Written
8 of 9
01/01/2021
6.4
Mornington
1500m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Fred W Kersley (1) 58
1 Liqueuro 58
3 of 9
06/12/2020
4.3
Werribee
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damian Lane (4) 58
1 Redissent 59.5
12 of 12
14/05/2020
8.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Fred W Kersley (5) 57.5
1 A Lone Hero 59.5
6 of 9
14/02/2020
5.6
Donald
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (7) 56
1 Lil' Angel 56
11 of 12
28/11/2019
8.8
Pakenham
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Will Price (6) 54
1 Hendrika 57
4 of 7
01/11/2019
1.8
Tatura
1100m
3yo F Mdn
Good3
Samuel Payne (3) 57
1 Mystery Diamond 57
5 of 7
24/01/2021
8.7
Geelong
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Laura Lafferty (7) 56
1 Perseids 58
6 of 11
16/01/2021
8.2
Camperdown
1000m
4yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
A Lynch (4) 57.5
1 Silkstream 56
9 of 10
24/05/2020
13.6
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
F&M Mdn
Synthetic
Campbell Rawiller (6) 56
1 French Star 58
7 of 12
10/05/2020
9.2
Ballarat
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Heavy8
Alana Kelly (4) 56
1 Miss Hayworth 58
3 of 8
25/01/2021
4.3
Warrnambool
1100m
4yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
Michael Poy (5) 57.5
1 O'reilly Mcluke 59.5
5 of 12
08/01/2021
4.8
Stawell
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Gordon (3) 57.5
1 Bull Dust 58
9 of 11
22/11/2020
7.6
Kilmore
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
L Nolen (2) 57.5
1 Bon Shadow 59.5
11 of 13
03/11/2020
17.3
Echuca
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Mikaela Lawrence (13) 54.5
1 Lovin' Laughs 59.5
8 of 9
25/05/2020
8.8
Echuca
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
C Newitt (3) 56
1 Snifter 58
5 of 7
17/01/2021
9.1
Wangaratta
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madison Lloyd (2) 56
1 Exceed Tycoon 58
7 of 10
26/12/2020
4.9
Penshurst
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Neil Farley (6) 57.5
1 Amusing Magnus 59.5
8 of 10
14/11/2020
9.3
Dunkeld
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Hill (7) 56.5
1 Mr Midori 56.5
8 of 9
04/11/2020
10.6
Kyneton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (9) 57.5
1 Vowmaster 58
10 of 11
30/06/2020
17.0
Ballarat Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Michael Poy (2) 57.5
1 Catadude 59.5
4 of 13
10/01/2021
4.4
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-58
Good3
Matthew Cartwright (10) 55.5
1 Solitary Tramp 59
7 of 12
26/12/2020
4.8
Geelong
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (4) 56
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky 56
6 of 8
06/12/2020
3.4
Werribee
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jordan Childs (3) 56
1 San Marino 58
10 of 12
31/07/2020
6.5
Geelong
1130m
2yo Mdn
Good4
D Oliver (3) 56
1 Sweetzou 56
6 of 9
13/01/2021
2.7
Yarra Glen
1009m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Patrick Moloney (5) 56.5
1 Quality Diamond 58