Race 1 - Lismore Workers Club Plate-C1 - 2110m
Class 1 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $24,000
2 of 10
11/10/2021
0.2
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good3
M Mc Guren (6) 59
1 Red Intuition 59
3 of 16
28/09/2021
3.6
Grafton
1700m
(C1)
Good4
R Spokes (14) 59
1 Hayate 57
5 of 13
12/09/2021
6.9
Coffs Harbour
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Jasper Franklin (2) 56
1 Blue Tone 59
1 of 14
30/08/2021
0.4
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Good3
R Spokes (14) 59
2 Ultimate Man 59
2 of 13
13/08/2021
2.3
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
R Spokes (10) 59
1 Bladnoch 58
10 of 13
03/10/2021
15.2
Ballina
1590m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Noriyuki Masuda (12) 55
1 Subrunner 59
6 of 8
23/09/2021
4.4
Lismore
1410m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Yvette Lewis (7) 55
1 Bahamut 60
4 of 9
23/08/2021
3.6
Lismore
1516m
(Bm58)
Good3
Yvette Lewis (6) 55
1 Sinepari 57.5
7 of 13
16/08/2021
6.5
Grafton
1610m
(Bm58)
Good4
Courtney Bellamy (2) 52
1 Great Marlow 59.5
10 of 12
07/08/2021
7.9
Casino
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
R Spokes (11) 56
1 Magic Charlee 58.5
7 of 16
28/09/2021
10.0
Grafton
1700m
(C1)
Good4
B Looker (10) 55.5
1 Hayate 57
1 of 14
04/09/2021
1.0
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Looker (1) 55
2 Sweet Zoe 53.5
7 of 11
22/08/2021
5.6
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
C Reith (5) 55
1 Mondial Express 55
11 of 12
06/08/2021
8.9
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Good4
C Reith (11) 55.5
1 Ezekeil 54
8 of 10
18/07/2021
9.6
Scone
1100m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Dylan Gibbons (3) 55
1 Spritza Seritza 57
2 of 5
07/07/2021
5.8
Muswellbrook
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A E Denby (2)
1 Protostar
5 of 6
25/06/2021
5.7
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A E Denby (5)
1 Keith
4 of 5
02/10/2020
0.4
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L Day (4)
1 Serenata
6 of 7
09/03/2021
7.6
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Dylan Dunn (6)
1 Runamigo
6 of 6
09/10/2021
6.8
Gold Coast
1800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (5) 55
1 Voodoo Miss 58
8 of 11
25/09/2021
7.8
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 56
1 Will He Foxtrot 58
7 of 9
11/09/2021
7.0
Gold Coast
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (2) 55
1 Vivid Flash 56.5
10 of 10
27/08/2021
10.0
Gold Coast
900m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (7) 56.5
1 Princess Lunar 54
3 of 6
16/08/2021
1.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3)
1 Morioka
7 of 8
17/04/2021
7.9
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Josh Adams (5) 56
1 Merseyside 56
7 of 8
11/10/2021
9.5
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn
Good3
Yvette Lewis (3) 57.5
1 Blackwater Bronn 58
10 of 10
23/09/2021
11.8
Lismore
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ashley Morgan (3) 55
1 Think High 60
8 of 14
30/08/2021
5.5
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Yvette Lewis (4) 55.5
1 Bold Contender 59
11 of 12
16/08/2021
7.6
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Grisedale (9) 55
1 Blue Tone 56
5 of 14
07/08/2021
2.7
Casino
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Yvette Lewis (11) 55
1 Face The Facts 55
4 of 14
09/10/2021
3.6
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Good4
L P Rolls (9) 56.5
1 Leading Lady 57
2 of 13
25/09/2021
1.8
Gunnedah
1600m
Mdn
Good3
L P Rolls (6) 57
1 Unzaga 56.5
6 of 13
11/09/2021
2.6
Armidale
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
L P Rolls (4) 57
1 Onyagame 57
8 of 9
10/08/2021
15.3
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms R Murray (9)
1 Aytobe
9 of 12
12/02/2021
4.7
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn
Good4
A Layt (11) 56.5
1 Buckin' Lucky 56.5
7 of 9
21/01/2021
3.0
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms R Murray (5) 55
1 Lasting Grace 56
12 of 14
09/10/2021
9.2
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Courtney Bellamy (12) 52.5
1 Leading Lady 57
11 of 13
27/09/2021
6.3
Tamworth
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Ms J Worley (8) 55.5
1 Ishim 58
4 of 7
20/09/2021
6.1
Grafton
940m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L P Rolls (5)
1 Letmeletgo
10 of 10
10/07/2021
18.3
Randwick
1100m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Ellen Hennessy (2) 51.5
1 Sky Command 55
7 of 10
03/07/2021
5.4
Moree
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (1) 55
1 J'adoube 57
7 of 10
18/06/2021
8.4
Coffs Harbour
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L P Rolls (7)
1 Miss Miraculous
6 of 10
11/10/2021
1.8
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (5) 55
1 Red Intuition 59
5 of 16
28/09/2021
8.3
Grafton
1700m
(C1)
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (9) 55
1 Hayate 57
4 of 10
20/09/2021
4.2
Grafton
1700m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (3) 57
1 Ultimate Man 59
3 of 14
30/08/2021
3.2
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (9) 57
1 Bold Contender 59
2 of 12
16/08/2021
2.3
Grafton
1710m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (4) 55
1 Blue Tone 56