Full form at Racenet Morphettville

Race 1 - Accolade Wines (Bm76) - 2023m
Benchmark 76 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $54,750
1 of 8
02/10/2021
1.8
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm74)
Good3
R J Hurdle (5) 56.5
2 Wings Of Pastrami 57
5 of 9
25/09/2021
10.3
Morphettville Parks
2250m
(Bm76)
Good4
Ben Price (1) 53.5
1 Hasta La War 58.5
5 of 11
18/09/2021
3.2
Morphettville
2000m
(Bm72)
Good4
Ben Price (11) 56
1 All Hard Wood 54
1 of 8
28/08/2021
2.3
Morphettville Parks
2250m
(Bm76)
Soft5
Ben Price (2) 52
2 Aberlady 54
1 of 13
21/08/2021
0.8
Morphettville
2025m
(Bm68)
Soft6
R J Hurdle (3) 57
2 Smiling Assassin 54
5 of 10
01/10/2021
6.4
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft6
Alana Kelly (9) 53.5
1 He's The Real Deel 58
8 of 12
12/09/2021
5.9
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good3
W Egan (11) 56.5
1 Milton Park 59
7 of 8
22/08/2021
2.6
Swan Hill
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Logan McNeil (6) 59
1 Rossman 56.5
4 of 9
09/08/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
M J Dee (4)
1 Heart Of Puissance
3 of 9
06/02/2021
1.7
Morphettville
2040m
Birthday Cup LR
Soft6
D Tourneur (1) 54
1 Declares War 54
1 of 6
30/01/2021
0.4
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm68)
Good4
Todd Pannell (2) 58.5
2 Night Passage 57
2 of 8
02/10/2021
1.8
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm74)
Good3
Ms C Jones (6) 57
1 Exalted Ambition 56.5
8 of 16
15/09/2021
7.5
Balaklava
1600m
Balaklava Cup LR
Good3
Ms C Jones (4) 54.5
1 Winning Partner 55
2 of 8
04/09/2021
0.4
Morphettville Parks
1550m
(Bm72)
Soft5
Ms C Jones (4) 58
1 Perfect Route 60
3 of 9
21/08/2021
1.7
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft6
Ms C Jones (2) 55
1 Noname Lane 54
2 of 7
30/07/2021
2.8
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm72)
Soft7
Ms C Jones (6) 58
1 Zoist 56.5
3 of 8
02/10/2021
2.6
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm74)
Good3
J Holder (1) 57
1 Exalted Ambition 56.5
1 of 9
11/09/2021
1.5
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm64)
Good4
J Holder (4) 60
2 Santelmo Fuego 60.5
4 of 13
21/08/2021
5.0
Morphettville
2025m
(Bm68)
Soft6
J Holder (5) 58
1 Exalted Ambition 57
4 of 10
14/08/2021
1.4
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm74)
Soft7
Kayla Crowther (9) 55
1 Classy Joe 61
3 of 7
31/07/2021
3.6
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm68)
Heavy9
Ms C Jones (2) 58
1 Motell 57.5
1 of 8
10/10/2021
3.0
Penola
2100m
(Bm62)
Good4
J Maund (7) 60
2 The Red Sea 57.5
7 of 8
02/10/2021
6.8
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm74)
Good3
J Maund (8) 55
1 Exalted Ambition 56.5
1 of 11
18/09/2021
0.4
Morphettville
2000m
(Bm72)
Good4
J Maund (9) 54
2 Melody Man 58.5
3 of 8
04/09/2021
3.5
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm68)
Soft5
J Maund (7) 55.5
1 Melody Man 58.5
3 of 13
21/08/2021
3.3
Morphettville
2025m
(Bm68)
Soft6
J Maund (13) 55.5
1 Exalted Ambition 57
1 of 12
04/10/2021
0.8
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Heavy8
Todd Pannell (6) 60
2 Masaru Warrior 59
8 of 11
22/09/2021
5.5
Oakbank
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
Kristo Sardelic (6) 55
1 Lucky Dog 59
4 of 6
27/08/2021
4.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Metcalfe (4)
1 Table Of Wisdom
8 of 11
02/06/2021
14.0
Gawler
2121m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
Todd Pannell (3) 59
1 Does It 59
1 of 8
19/05/2021
1.0
Bordertown
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Todd Pannell (7) 58
2 Maven Missile 57.5
3 of 12
28/04/2021
3.6
Balaklava
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Todd Pannell (3) 58
1 Briabella 53
2 of 6
02/10/2021
0.3
Jamestown
1800m
Jamestown Cup
Good4
Alana Livesey (1) 56.5
1 Baldy 57.5
1 of 12
22/09/2021
2.0
Oakbank
1900m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Alana Livesey (2) 54.5
2 Chu Chu Charlie 56.5
3 of 8
11/09/2021
7.8
Roxby Downs
1800m
Roxby Downs Cup
Good3
Alana Livesey (1) 55
1 Royal Bower 57
7 of 13
01/09/2021
10.0
Gawler
1500m
(Bm56)
Good4
J Potter (13) 57.5
1 Getouttheway 59
1 of 5
21/08/2021
1.3
Quorn
1400m
(Bm64)
Good3
Alana Livesey (2) 55
2 Luga Lad 56.5
6 of 8
04/10/2021
6.1
Gawler
2100m
(Bm64)
Heavy8
J Potter (3) 56.5
1 Santelmo Fuego 60
4 of 7
22/09/2021
2.5
Oakbank
2150m
(Bm62)
Soft7
J Potter (2) 57.5
1 Native Blue 59.5
2 of 8
04/09/2021
3.3
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm68)
Soft5
J Potter (3) 54
1 Melody Man 58.5
5 of 11
25/08/2021
3.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
Jake Toeroek (3) 59.5
1 Native Blue 60
2 of 11
07/08/2021
0.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
(Bm60)
Soft5
J Potter (8) 58
1 Marina 57
4 of 16
15/10/2021
3.2
Murray Bridge Gh
2000m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms S Metcalfe (3) 54.5
1 Jack's A Cracker 60
6 of 12
04/10/2021
3.2
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Heavy8
Ms S Metcalfe (11) 57
1 Gondolier 60
10 of 12
22/09/2021
31.2
Oakbank
1900m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Ms S Metcalfe (1) 58
1 Marymount Lass 54.5
8 of 15
05/09/2021
2.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Ms S Metcalfe (13) 56.5
1 Fight For Freedom 57.5
2 of 8
27/08/2021
1.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Metcalfe (2)
1 Master Chum
7 of 11
02/06/2021
9.4
Gawler
2121m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
K H Zechner (5) 56.5
1 Does It 59
8 of 12
04/10/2021
4.6
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Heavy8
Jacob Opperman (10) 57.5
1 Gondolier 60
2 of 12
22/09/2021
2.0
Oakbank
1900m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Ben Price (4) 56.5
1 Marymount Lass 54.5
8 of 8
11/09/2021
25.3
Roxby Downs
1800m
Roxby Downs Cup
Good3
Angus Chung (3) 58
1 Royal Bower 57
6 of 13
01/09/2021
9.7
Gawler
1500m
(Bm56)
Good4
Gary Lo (11) 58
1 Getouttheway 59
6 of 8
27/08/2021
6.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Sophie Logan (6)
1 Master Chum
6 of 8
27/06/2021
13.9
Naracoorte
2000m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Angus Chung (1) 56.5
1 Bear Arms 56.5
9 of 16
15/10/2021
7.1
Murray Bridge Gh
2000m
(Bm58)
Good4
D Tourneur (12) 54
1 Jack's A Cracker 60
10 of 12
29/09/2021
9.7
Balaklava
2200m
(Bm56)
Good4
D Tourneur (10) 56
1 Sky Hero 59
6 of 7
22/09/2021
6.4
Oakbank
2150m
(Bm62)
Soft7
D Tourneur (1) 54
1 Native Blue 59.5
3 of 5
12/09/2021
6.1
Oakbank
2150m
(Bm58)
Soft7
D Tourneur (3) 56
1 Sasun 61
3 of 9
01/09/2021
2.7
Gawler
2100m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
D Tourneur (5) 54
1 Smiling Assassin 57.5