Race 1 - Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate - 1600m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
8 of 12
18/10/2020
11.7
Horsham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Tatum Bull (5) 56.5
1 Lowanna Magic 59.5
6 of 10
17/10/2020
3.2
Avoca
1860m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jessie Philpot (2) 58
1 Sassy Annie 57.5
7 of 13
21/09/2020
5.8
Ararat
1600m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Ms C Puls (8) 59.5
1 Miss Meilland 57.5
11 of 12
01/09/2020
9.4
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dylan Dunn (10) 59.5
1 Tell Me Again 57
11 of 11
03/08/2020
10.3
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Dylan Dunn (6) 59.5
1 Shotmaker 59.5
6 of 12
14/05/2020
5.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
Mdn-Sw
Synthetic
Dylan Dunn (11) 59.5
1 Sebsilk 59.5
9 of 10
17/10/2020
15.1
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Mikaela Lawrence (3) 56.5
1 Fortyfivedegrees 57.5
9 of 10
17/10/2020
11.8
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Lucinda Boyd (6) 59.5
1 Chapel Express 57
4 of 10
24/10/2020
2.8
Yarra Glen
1962m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
N Callow (10) 59.5
1 Think He Mei 59.5
6 of 7
08/10/2020
9.2
Mornington
2435m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Lewis German (3) 59.5
1 O'mahlo 59.5
4 of 13
22/09/2020
8.2
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Lewis German (12) 59.5
1 Mainland 59.5
2 of 12
08/09/2020
1.0
Moe
1619m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Lewis German (10) 59.5
1 Our Chevalier 59.5
7 of 11
20/08/2020
6.9
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
Jarrod Fry (8) 59.5
1 Fiable 56
5 of 10
09/10/2020
3.1
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
N Callow (5) 58.5
1 Tuffnut 58.5
5 of 11
30/09/2020
5.1
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Mott (5) 59.5
1 Miraitowa 57
8 of 13
21/09/2020
4.3
Ararat
1300m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Campbell Rawiller (2) 58
1 Acacia Road 55
9 of 12
05/09/2020
9.7
Kilmore
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Alana Kelly (12) 57.5
1 Malicorne 55
7 of 8
27/12/2019
7.6
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (3) 57
1 Scipio 58.5
9 of 10
18/10/2020
7.0
Horsham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (3) 59.5
1 Sly Sloth 58
8 of 10
20/02/2020
3.8
Warrnambool
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Declan Bates (6) 58
1 I'm All Loved Up 54
10 of 11
18/10/2020
8.4
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ben Allen (4) 57
1 Air Defence 57
9 of 10
04/10/2020
19.6
Kyneton
1469m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Rose Pearson (6) 57
1 Cyclone Sally 57.5
9 of 13
14/10/2020
5.2
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Liam Riordan (10) 57
1 Perfect Pony 59.5
7 of 10
17/10/2020
8.8
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (10) 57.5
1 Fortyfivedegrees 57.5
6 of 11
01/12/2019
5.8
Traralgon
1900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jessica Eaton (1) 56.5
1 Carberry Hill 58.5
9 of 9
22/11/2019
8.7
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Teodore Nugent (2) 56.5
1 Kusari 57
4 of 7
08/11/2019
7.2
Cranbourne
1500m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Heavy8
N Callow (1) 58
1 Sunset Eagle 56.5
DQ of 11
02/11/2019
0.0
Traralgon
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
R Cuneen (5) 56.5
1 Yanacocha 57
10 of 10
14/10/2020
13.2
Hamilton
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Dean Holland (4) 56.5
1 Flat Kapper 58.5
8 of 13
23/08/2019
14.0
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Lorensini (11) 56.5
1 Davelliom 58.5
15 of 16
08/08/2019
16.5
Warrnambool
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Denicious Smith (16) 56.5
1 Cernan 58.5
9 of 11
26/07/2019
6.6
Mildura
2000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Denicious Smith (2) 56.5
1 Vingt Cinqer 54
10 of 10
15/07/2019
33.7
Murtoa
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
H Coffey (1) 56.5
1 Caliburn 58.5
6 of 6
03/07/2019
11.8
St Arnaud
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
H Coffey (6)
1 Tannafiore
6 of 13
23/10/2020
4.7
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
John Robertson (10) 59.5
1 Charmed Individual 57
7 of 11
16/10/2020
5.0
Moe
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Maskiell (7) 59.5
1 Shy Doll 57.5
8 of 12
05/10/2020
5.8
Echuca
1312m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Samuel Payne (9) 59.5
1 Wordy 59.5
11 of 11
27/09/2020
9.4
Kilmore
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
J Benbow (1) 59.5
1 Augmentation 56
7 of 10
09/04/2020
8.1
Kilmore
1450m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
John Robertson (8) 58.5
1 Highly Intrusive 58.5
11 of 12
09/10/2020
8.0
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
The Hotham
Synthetic
M Carson (4) 57.5
1 Brimondo 55.5
7 of 10
14/09/2020
3.0
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Heavy10
M Carson (4) 57.5
1 Seiners Express 57
11 of 12
30/08/2020
12.8
Casterton
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
M Carson (8) 56.5
1 Americain Typhoon 58.5
9 of 11
09/08/2020
9.7
Casterton
1800m
3yo+ Mdn Hwt
Soft5
Chris Mc Carthy (7) 66.5
1 Lansdowne 68.5
11 of 11
17/07/2020
15.3
Geelong
2418m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
M Carson (2) 56.5
1 Chilula 56.5
3 of 11
31/10/2020
3.1
Traralgon
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (1) 59.5
1 Be Amazing 57.5
9 of 14
04/10/2020
6.3
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Benbow (3) 59.5
1 Alarah 57.5
5 of 11
02/11/2019
4.0
Traralgon
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Carleen Hefel (8) 55.5
1 Yanacocha 57
5 of 9
22/10/2019
0.8
Moe
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (5)
1 Tycoon Bill
6 of 14
07/10/2019
2.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Maskiell (6)
1 Sell My Sole
6 of 10
26/04/2019
1.6
Werribee
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Park (1) 58.5
1 Makfly 58
4 of 9
18/04/2019
1.9
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Park (9) 58.5
1 Poleaxed 58