Race 1 - (Bm60) - 1450m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
9 of 9
14/11/2020
18.4
Julia Creek
1350m
Open Hcp
Good3
Rachel Shred (2) 54.5
1 Try 'N' Run A Muck 57.5
6 of 8
03/11/2020
14.9
Charleville
1620m
Open Hcp
Good3
Anna Bakos (3) 56
1 My Cousin Bossy 56
1 of 5
24/10/2020
1.5
Charleville
1400m
Open Plate
Good3
Anna Bakos (1) 54
2 Trommelschlagen 61.5
5 of 6
10/10/2020
11.9
Cunnamulla
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
David Rewald (4) 56.5
1 Silent Flyer 56.5
1 of 5
03/10/2020
11.0
Charleville
1600m
(Bm60)
Good3
Anna Bakos (3) 59
2 Lubyouforever 54
5 of 11
21/11/2020
1.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (6) 58.5
1 Sizzlesun 56
6 of 9
14/11/2020
2.9
Julia Creek
1350m
Open Hcp
Good3
K Ballard (9) 56
1 Try 'N' Run A Muck 57.5
2 of 7
03/11/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 61
1 Hi Zero 61
2 of 9
24/10/2020
0.3
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
D W Ballard (4) 62.5
1 American Summer 59
1 of 7
17/10/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (4) 58.5
2 Christmas Creek 62
3 of 9
21/11/2020
0.5
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 59.5
1 Fluidity 60
1 of 12
14/11/2020
1.0
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Wilson (11) 61.5
2 Charminar 59
3 of 9
24/10/2020
1.3
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Felix (7) 59
1 American Summer 59
3 of 7
19/09/2020
0.3
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Felix (4) 61.5
1 Nitro City 58.5
8 of 9
05/09/2020
17.4
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm50)
Good3
D W Ballard (5) 62.5
1 Echelon Rose 56
6 of 9
21/11/2020
6.5
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (2) 59
1 Fluidity 60
1 of 6
03/11/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 58
2 Captain's Pick 56
8 of 9
24/10/2020
26.5
Richmond
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (5) 62.5
1 Brave Jewel 60.5
3 of 8
09/10/2020
4.9
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (8) 62.5
1 Echelon Rose 57.5
3 of 9
26/09/2020
2.6
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (8) 58
1 Bacchur 58
6 of 11
21/11/2020
2.5
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
K Ballard (7) 56.5
1 Sizzlesun 56
4 of 12
14/11/2020
5.9
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Esser (12) 63
1 Single Story 61.5
4 of 6
03/11/2020
4.0
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Vigar (2) 59.5
1 King Landon 58
1 of 9
24/10/2020
0.3
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
T Brummell (1) 59
2 Static Lift 62.5
7 of 7
03/10/2020
6.6
Richmond
1400m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 57
1 Making Shadows 56.5
1 of 10
14/11/2020
2.8
Julia Creek
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (4) 59.5
2 Christmas Creek 61
1 of 7
03/11/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (5) 57
2 Shivkhani 59
3 of 8
17/10/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Hoopert (1) 60.5
1 Temerity 60
10 of 10
09/10/2020
15.1
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
P Romeo (6) 56.5
1 Christmas Creek 63
11 of 13
13/01/2020
7.0
Taree
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms M Weir (10) 54
1 Siesta Key 55.5
7 of 11
21/11/2020
7.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Babarovich (1) 56.5
1 Sizzlesun 56
8 of 8
25/10/2020
5.7
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (C5)
Soft7
Ms G Cartwright (4) 54
1 Chapelco 55.5
8 of 15
11/10/2020
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
L R Dittman (4) 59
1 Courting Verity 58.5
6 of 11
18/09/2020
2.7
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good3
Madeleine Wishart (2) 54
1 Lyrical Prince 56.5
7 of 7
09/09/2020
10.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm75)
Soft5
K J Cowan (7) 51
1 Kedah 55.5
6 of 6
03/11/2020
10.7
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Babarovich (6) 56.5
1 King Landon 58
1 of 8
09/10/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Babarovich (1) 57.5
2 Captain's Pick 59
1 of 9
05/09/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Babarovich (4) 56
2 Al Mah Rocket 61.5
3 of 6
15/08/2020
2.8
Mt Isa
1450m
Plate (C3)
Good3
J Babarovich (2) 57.5
1 Almighty Gold 61
4 of 9
01/08/2020
4.4
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Babarovich (9) 59
1 Hickson 61
3 of 12
14/11/2020
5.5
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (5) 57.5
1 Single Story 61.5
6 of 9
24/10/2020
9.7
Richmond
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Felix (6) 58.5
1 Brave Jewel 60.5
2 of 9
09/10/2020
0.2
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Felix (1) 58
1 Nitro City 59
7 of 9
19/09/2020
15.7
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Felix (2) 59
1 Craiglea Altona 61.5
5 of 12
11/07/2020
4.7
Barcaldine
1300m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Gray (9) 58.5
1 Amadeo 62
7 of 9
21/11/2020
6.6
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
K Ballard (9) 56.5
1 Fluidity 60
5 of 12
14/11/2020
9.4
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 59.5
1 Single Story 61.5
2 of 6
03/11/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
T A Hill (5) 56
1 King Landon 58
5 of 6
31/10/2020
5.5
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
T A Hill (2) 56.5
1 World Of Pain 61.5
5 of 9
24/10/2020
6.5
Richmond
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (7) 59.5
1 Brave Jewel 60.5
4 of 9
21/11/2020
1.7
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
P Romeo (8) 56
1 Fluidity 60
2 of 9
14/11/2020
1.3
Julia Creek
1350m
Open Hcp
Good3
S Wilson (3) 56
1 Try 'N' Run A Muck 57.5
5 of 5
31/10/2020
11.7
Cloncurry
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
K Ballard (2) 56.5
1 Snippy Strategic 57.5
4 of 4
17/10/2020
99.9
Charters Towers
1800m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms K Aho (4) 55
1 Sizzling Sun 55.5
7 of 10
09/10/2020
11.3
Cloncurry
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
Tessa Townsend (1) 56
1 Eschiele 64.5