Race 1 - Sage Painting Hcp (C1) - 1600m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
5 of 8
12/09/2020
2.0
Kembla Grange
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Pollard (4) 57.5
1 Strange Charm 58
5 of 8
03/09/2020
4.8
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (5)
1 Do Not Disturb
2 of 6
19/08/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
S Pollard (2)
1 Either Oar
5 of 6
14/03/2020
2.6
Gosford
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
G Buckley (5) 55
1 Blazing Sunrise 55.5
1 of 14
29/02/2020
0.3
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (10) 55
2 Liam's The Boss 56.5
2 of 4
11/02/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J Parr (2)
1 Way Back When
8 of 10
28/01/2020
4.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Parr (8)
1 Zemdegs
5 of 7
28/09/2019
4.3
Kembla Grange
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (4) 56.5
1 Vienna Rain 59
8 of 12
14/09/2019
3.0
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn
Good3
G Buckley (5) 56.5
1 Dummy Run 56.5
8 of 8
17/09/2020
5.9
Kembla Grange
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Regan Bayliss (3) 57.5
1 Patrolling 55
6 of 7
02/09/2020
2.6
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (6)
1 Midsummer Rain
13 of 13
21/03/2020
5.1
Riccarton Park
1600m
T'bred Breeders G3
Good3
C R Barnes (3) 57
1 Out Of The Park 57
6 of 14
29/02/2020
3.0
Wingatui
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
K Asano (2) 54
1 Nopele 57
5 of 11
15/02/2020
3.3
Ascot Park
1600m
(Bm82)
Dead4
C R Barnes (3) 54
1 Quintuple Twins 55
4 of 8
25/01/2020
1.8
Riccarton Park
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
K Asano (4) 53.5
1 El Bee Jack 60
8 of 10
15/09/2020
3.4
Taree
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (2) 58
1 Dicko's Mate 55
2 of 7
02/09/2020
2.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms M Weir (2)
1 Signore Fox
7 of 10
15/05/2020
5.2
Scone
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (6) 58
1 Secretly Awesome 59
5 of 10
14/04/2020
2.2
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Ms M Weir (3) 54
1 Trust The Process 57
3 of 15
31/03/2020
3.3
Newcastle
1400m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Ms M Weir (12) 53
1 Trajection 55
7 of 8
19/02/2020
7.7
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
C G O'Brien (7)
1 Trumbull
10 of 13
25/09/2019
8.6
Flemington
1800m
3yo C&G Swp
Good4
D Dunn (10) 55.5
1 Adelaide Ace 55.5
3 of 8
12/09/2020
1.8
Kembla Grange
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (3) 56.5
1 Strange Charm 58
6 of 11
29/08/2020
2.4
Kembla Grange
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
C Lever (7) 57
1 Rathvilly Miss 57
4 of 9
11/08/2020
4.2
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J Bowman (4)
1 Strike
6 of 6
28/07/2020
6.7
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
G Boss (6)
1 Missile Mantra
8 of 12
21/03/2020
8.1
Kembla Grange
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
Cameron Noble (10) 55
1 Colette 58
1 of 13
06/03/2020
0.5
Newcastle
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
J Bowman (10) 56.5
2 Lanu Moana 57
3 of 11
22/02/2020
2.1
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Tom Sherry (5) 54
1 Night Witches 55.5
7 of 9
06/02/2020
5.0
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Cameron Noble (7)
1 Zenardini
5 of 6
23/01/2020
3.7
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Billy Owen (5)
1 Absolute Puzzle
1 of 7
17/09/2020
1.8
Kembla Grange
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
R Dolan (1) 56
2 Zarzou 58
3 of 9
01/09/2020
3.3
Newcastle
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good3
R Dolan (1) 56.5
1 Morethannumberone 57.5
1 of 9
11/08/2020
0.5
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
R Dolan (1)
2 Much Much Better
2 of 8
28/07/2020
2.3
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
R Dolan (2)
1 Not Another Reiby
5 of 9
04/04/2020
5.5
Hawkesbury
1300m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
Travis Wolfgram (7) 57.5
1 Postcode 62
2 of 5
23/03/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Tom Sherry (2)
1 Harlem Luya
2 of 8
12/03/2020
0.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Dolan (2)
1 Personal
1 of 10
20/09/2020
2.8
Nowra
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
L Magorrian (8) 56
2 Shadow Girl 57
5 of 12
12/09/2020
4.1
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Mitchell Bell (10) 55
1 Sagrado 56.5
5 of 14
29/08/2020
1.7
Kembla Grange
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
K S Latham (8) 55.5
1 Delileo 57
6 of 12
08/08/2020
3.4
Newcastle
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
C Reith (5) 55.5
1 Skymist 59
5 of 8
10/07/2020
7.0
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
B Avdulla (5)
1 Yardstick
6 of 8
26/06/2020
5.4
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Adkins (6)
1 La Foret
7 of 10
12/03/2020
6.9
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Bowman (7)
1 Panna Cotta
7 of 8
15/09/2020
3.6
Taree
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms L Day (8) 57.5
1 Condover Hall 59.5
1 of 11
08/09/2020
1.5
Scone
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
G M Ryan (3) 57.5
2 Another Sonette 57.5
6 of 11
25/08/2020
3.2
Scone
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Ms L Day (11) 56.5
1 Holy Sunday 59
9 of 11
04/08/2020
6.6
Scone
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms L Day (7) 59
1 Rockness Angel 57
6 of 6
01/07/2020
8.1
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
C J Hillier (6)
1 Last Chance Dance
9 of 12
05/01/2020
5.0
Wyong
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms L Day (7) 53
1 Sayl 56.5
9 of 10
22/09/2020
11.8
Wyong
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Cejay Graham (9) 53.5
1 Aspect Ratio 59
8 of 11
05/09/2020
5.3
Grafton
1710m
(Bm50)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (3) 53
1 Spirit Of Husson 57
5 of 9
29/08/2020
3.8
Port Macquarie
2018m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms B Hodder (6) 59
1 Apache Cove 56.5
8 of 9
17/08/2020
8.9
Grafton
1610m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jacob Golden (7) 52
1 Chiaki 55
9 of 12
28/07/2020
8.9
Taree
2000m
Plate (C1)
Heavy9
Ms B Hodder (3) 59
1 Flying Mojo 56.5