Race 1 - Digiorgio Family Wines Mdn - 1700m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $19,300
5 of 10
26/11/2020
5.2
Balaklava
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Margaret Collett (5) 56
1 Mustari 56.5
9 of 10
04/11/2020
2.6
Port Lincoln
1210m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Eran Boyd (3) 58
1 Boniface 56.5
4 of 8
27/10/2020
5.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Price (4)
1 Noname Lane
3 of 6
12/10/2020
4.2
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Eran Boyd (3)
1 Mug's Game
9 of 9
08/04/2020
8.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
Ms K Bishop (2) 58
1 Skilled Wizard 58
8 of 10
22/03/2020
9.5
Port Lincoln
1210m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Bishop (10) 57
1 The Master 57
3 of 4
12/03/2020
3.8
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Bishop (3)
1 Coogee Dancer
6 of 10
27/02/2020
6.9
Oakbank
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Bishop (6)
1 Lofty Tycoon
4 of 6
05/11/2019
2.9
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Dunbar (5)
1 Ima Bullet
6 of 8
04/10/2019
5.9
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Billy Cray (6)
1 Starz Hero
5 of 8
08/11/2020
3.6
Penola
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (2) 56.5
1 Boudoir 56.5
6 of 11
23/10/2020
9.2
Gawler
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Libby Halliday (3) 55
1 Mirkwood Forest 58
6 of 7
27/09/2020
14.0
Naracoorte
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Sairyn Fawke (5) 58
1 Lucadonis 55
4 of 8
14/06/2020
20.1
Mt Gambier
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Sairyn Fawke (7) 60
1 Loose Lip Lloyd 58.5
10 of 10
31/05/2020
7.0
Bordertown
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Potter (9) 59
1 Ace Of Clubs 56.5
7 of 9
15/05/2020
10.4
Mt Gambier
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Margaret Collett (7)
1 This Kid Rocks
5 of 6
29/11/2020
11.2
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Jarrod Fry (1) 58
1 Bella Tiara 56
7 of 9
10/11/2020
6.1
Hamilton
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (6) 58
1 Corner Pocket 59.5
2 of 7
27/10/2020
1.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K H Zechner (2)
1 Geyser
2 of 7
14/07/2020
1.5
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R J Hurdle (2)
1 Chosen Blonde
10 of 11
24/11/2020
12.7
Naracoorte
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maund (10) 56.5
1 Sir Coen 58
8 of 8
08/11/2020
6.6
Penola
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Maund (4)
1 Wonaeamirri
3 of 8
08/11/2020
0.8
Penola
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (5) 55.5
1 Boudoir 56.5
5 of 11
21/10/2020
5.6
Naracoorte
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Teagan Voorham (3) 56
1 Stryker Star 54
7 of 8
13/10/2020
6.9
Penola
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Libby Halliday (3) 53
1 Our Sustar 55
5 of 8
29/03/2020
8.8
Bordertown
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (1) 56.5
1 Justa Jillaroo 59
4 of 4
11/03/2020
5.6
Bordertown
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms E Finnegan (4)
1 Rhythmatic
8 of 11
24/11/2020
6.0
Naracoorte
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sophie Logan (6) 56
1 Sir Coen 58
6 of 8
13/10/2020
14.9
Penola
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
K H Zechner (5) 56
1 Hafu 58
12 of 13
30/09/2020
19.2
Murray Bridge Gh
2000m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Soft6
Sairyn Fawke (3) 55
1 Happy Atom 55
9 of 11
13/09/2020
8.9
Oakbank
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
D Caboche (10) 56
1 Chief Of Army 56
9 of 9
09/09/2020
11.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
K H Zechner (9) 56
1 The Olympian 56