Full form at Racenet Pukekohe Park

Race 1 - Mount Shop (Bm74) - 2100m
Benchmark 74 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $32,500
1 of 14
02/10/2020
0.8
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
C M Burdan (4) 57
2 Bak Da Master 52.5
8 of 15
12/09/2020
1.9
Ellerslie
1600m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
C M Burdan (13) 52
1 Codecracker 54
11 of 13
22/08/2020
7.7
Matamata
1400m
(Bm88)
Heavy10
M Cameron (2) 54.5
1 Demonetization 60
3 of 7
07/03/2020
3.8
Ellerslie
1600m
F&M Stakes
Good3
D S Johnson (1) 57
1 Savy Yong Blonk 57
7 of 13
01/01/2020
8.8
Ellerslie
2400m
Auckland Cup G3
Good3
M Cameron (8) 55.5
1 Platinum Invador 55.5
4 of 13
17/10/2020
0.8
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead5
K Asano (6) 60
1 Star Tsar 57.5
11 of 16
26/09/2020
6.4
Ellerslie
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
M Hashizume (14) 51.5
1 Lord Sibford 54
12 of 12
19/08/2020
11.2
Taupo
1300m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
T D Thornton (11) 54
1 Monaco 53
14 of 17
01/01/2020
7.2
Ellerslie
1600m
Rich Hill G2
Good3
T D Thornton (4) 52
1 Prise De Fer 53
13 of 14
23/11/2019
9.9
Pukekohe Park
2100m
Counties Cup G3
Good3
S C Spratt (13) 54
1 In A Twinkling 57
7 of 15
02/10/2020
2.9
Te Rapa
1600m
Open Hcp
Dead4
M Cameron (5) 54
1 Crafty Jess 51
13 of 13
05/09/2020
10.2
Te Rapa
1400m
Hcp (103)
Dead6
C J Grylls (1) 54
1 Supreme Heights 54
4 of 11
14/03/2020
1.5
Trentham
1600m
Cuddle Stakes G3
Dead4
M Cameron (3) 55
1 Tinkalicious 55
4 of 11
22/02/2020
2.0
Matamata
1600m
(Bm82)
Dead6
C J Grylls (5) 55
1 Tweedledee 53.5
2 of 11
06/02/2020
1.3
Tauherenikau
1600m
Breeders Stks LR
Good3
L J Allpress (9) 57
1 Sinarahma 57
1 of 13
17/10/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead5
M Cameron (9) 57.5
2 Kaareraway 54
5 of 16
05/09/2020
3.0
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm86)
Dead6
M Cameron (9) 55.5
1 Communique 58
2 of 9
14/03/2020
1.3
Trentham
1600m
(Bm72)
Dead4
M Cameron (2) 58
1 Creative Genius 59
1 of 8
29/02/2020
0.8
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M Cameron (4) 59
2 The Buzz 58
3 of 10
08/02/2020
1.4
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
J K Riddell (9) 58
1 Angaria 57.5
14 of 14
10/10/2020
9.5
Matamata
1600m
(Bm74)
Dead4
M Cameron (5) 58.5
1 Siracusa 55.5
6 of 11
19/09/2020
2.6
Ruakaka
1600m
(Bm74)
Dead4
T D Thornton (6) 59
1 Nomoathaj 52.5
1 of 12
22/08/2020
0.1
Matamata
1400m
(Bm71)
Heavy10
M Cameron (6) 57.5
2 Yamuna 55.5
11 of 11
29/02/2020
37.3
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
D S Johnson (11) 58.5
1 London Banker 57.5
7 of 10
24/01/2020
3.0
Te Aroha
1600m
(Bm72)
Dead4
O P Bosson (4) 59
1 Champion Pal 54.5
8 of 14
26/09/2020
7.6
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Good3
C J Grylls (3) 58
1 Beauty Star 59
3 of 16
05/09/2020
2.3
Te Rapa
2100m
Hcp (95)
Dead6
C J Grylls (9) 54
1 Grand Bouquet 52.5
2 of 16
08/08/2020
0.3
Te Rapa
2100m
Hcp (83)
Heavy10
C J Grylls (2) 54
1 Pursued 51.5
3 of 16
18/07/2020
1.6
Te Rapa
1600m
Hcp (85)
Slow9
C J Grylls (15) 55
1 Crafty Jess 58
3 of 15
01/01/2020
0.7
Ellerslie
2400m
C'ship Final
Good3
M Cameron (1) 54
1 Paisley Park 60
8 of 14
10/10/2020
6.2
Matamata
1600m
(Bm74)
Dead4
D J Danis (12) 55.5
1 Siracusa 55.5
5 of 5
27/01/2020
2.5
Te Teko
2100m
(Bm72)
Good3
J K Riddell (1) 58.5
1 Starrybeel 59.5
5 of 9
12/01/2020
5.4
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm72)
Good3
J K Riddell (2) 58.5
1 Lincoln King 59.5
8 of 9
21/12/2019
6.6
Te Rapa
2200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
T Yanagida (6) 57
1 Babiche 55.5
10 of 15
23/11/2019
5.2
Pukekohe Park
1600m
(Bm72)
Good3
J K Riddell (9) 59.5
1 Swords Drawn 56.5
1 of 15
10/10/2020
0.5
Matamata
2000m
(Bm65)
Dead4
O P Bosson (15) 59.5
2 Because 58
8 of 16
19/09/2020
7.6
Hastings
2000m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J J Fawcett (16) 59
1 Waisake 59.5
2 of 14
22/08/2020
4.0
Matamata
1600m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
J J Fawcett (9) 58.5
1 Claiborne 59
2 of 16
01/08/2020
0.4
Matamata
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow7
J J Fawcett (9) 58
1 Jakama Krystal 54.5
2 of 11
15/07/2020
0.2
Pukekohe Park
1600m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
J J Fawcett (7) 57.5
1 Tunzagutz 52.5
3 of 13
17/10/2020
0.7
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead5
C M Burdan (1) 54
1 Star Tsar 57.5
3 of 14
02/10/2020
1.1
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
T Yanagida (8) 54.5
1 Yatima 57
2 of 14
26/09/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Good3
T Yanagida (13) 54
1 Beauty Star 59
13 of 15
12/09/2020
7.4
Ellerslie
1600m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
S T Collett (11) 54
1 Codecracker 54
1 of 14
29/08/2020
1.5
Tauranga
1600m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
S T Collett (8) 57.5
2 Tunzagutz 56.5
10 of 13
24/10/2020
7.5
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm74)
Good3
R T Elliot (9) 57
1 Lavaglo 55
1 of 12
02/10/2020
0.1
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C J Grylls (2) 59
2 El Nymph 56.5
6 of 16
17/09/2020
2.5
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
S C Spratt (5) 59.5
1 Wordsworth 58.5
5 of 14
09/09/2020
1.7
Matamata
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow8
M Hashizume (2) 56.5
1 Leaf 57.5
6 of 15
08/08/2020
5.4
Te Rapa
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
M Hashizume (8) 57
1 Regent Street 54.5
15 of 16
05/09/2020
9.6
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm86)
Dead6
A C Goindasamy (10) 52.5
1 Communique 58
9 of 13
01/08/2020
6.7
Matamata
1400m
Hcp (72)
Slow7
J J Fawcett (7) 56.5
1 Tammie Wynette 55
9 of 10
11/07/2020
6.4
Ellerslie
1200m
Hcp (87)
Heavy10
J J Fawcett (10) 55
1 Lupelani 57
4 of 11
20/10/2019
2.6
Otaki
1400m
(Bm72)
Heavy11
H R Andrew (4) 57.5
1 Tavis Court 60
8 of 10
28/09/2019
5.4
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
(Bm72)
Heavy10
H R Andrew (8) 58
1 Collinstreet 58
2 of 13
17/10/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead5
A Comignaghi (4) 54
1 Star Tsar 57.5
7 of 11
04/10/2020
3.4
Ellerslie
1600m
(Bm74)
Dead4
Callum Jones (6) 51.5
1 Now Is Now 54.5
9 of 11
19/09/2020
3.5
Ruakaka
1600m
(Bm74)
Dead4
L H Satherley (2) 54.5
1 Nomoathaj 52.5
1 of 12
02/09/2020
1.0
Avondale
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
M Hashizume (12) 54
2 So Much Mour 57
9 of 13
30/11/2019
7.9
Ellerslie
1500m
Trevor Eagle LR
Good3
T D Thornton (5) 55.5
1 Two Illicit 55.5
7 of 14
02/10/2020
6.5
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
D S Johnson (3) 55.5
1 Yatima 57
11 of 16
05/09/2020
6.5
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm86)
Dead6
S T Collett (6) 54
1 Communique 58
11 of 12
22/08/2020
8.4
Matamata
1400m
(Bm71)
Heavy10
S R Weatherley (7) 57
1 Amazing Az 57.5
7 of 12
01/08/2020
2.3
Matamata
1200m
(Bm90)
Slow7
S T Collett (7) 54
1 London Express 55
6 of 11
29/02/2020
7.2
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
J L Waddell (10) 57.5
1 London Banker 57.5
6 of 13
17/10/2020
4.1
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead5
T L Newman (5) 52.5
1 Star Tsar 57.5
1 of 13
04/10/2020
0.4
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T L Newman (2) 54.5
2 Judy's Song 56.5
5 of 14
26/09/2020
4.3
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Good3
J J Fawcett (12) 53
1 Beauty Star 59
11 of 15
12/09/2020
5.0
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm65)
Slow9
C M Burdan (8) 56
1 Zeefa Zed 57.5
2 of 14
29/08/2020
1.5
Tauranga
1600m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
J J Fawcett (11) 56.5
1 Sentito 57.5
7 of 13
17/10/2020
5.5
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (12) 52.5
1 Star Tsar 57.5
1 of 14
19/09/2020
0.8
Ruakaka
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M Hashizume (1) 53
2 Judy's Song 55.5
11 of 14
29/08/2020
13.2
Tauranga
1600m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
A C Goindasamy (5) 54.5
1 Sentito 57.5
8 of 12
19/08/2020
7.4
Taupo
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow9
A C Goindasamy (11) 55
1 Ferindi 60
2 of 11
22/07/2020
1.5
Avondale
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
A C Goindasamy (5) 55.5
1 Sweet Clementine 54.5
6 of 11
21/10/2020
7.0
Matamata
2000m
(Bm74)
Heavy10
C M Burdan (8) 52.5
1 Not Usual Glorious 52
7 of 14
10/10/2020
5.6
Matamata
1600m
(Bm74)
Dead4
T D Thornton (7) 54.5
1 Siracusa 55.5
7 of 14
22/08/2020
3.8
Matamata
1600m
(Bm80)
Heavy10
C M Burdan (8) 52
1 Cherry Lane 56
1 of 16
01/08/2020
0.4
Matamata
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow7
C M Burdan (12) 54.5
2 Teen Titan 58
1 of 11
15/07/2020
3.8
Pukekohe Park
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
C M Burdan (10) 55.5
2 Altar Girl 54.5
11 of 13
24/10/2020
7.6
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm74)
Good3
J Kamaruddin (8) 53.5
1 Lavaglo 55
12 of 13
10/10/2020
8.6
Matamata
2000m
Open Hcp
Dead4
Callum Jones (7) 51
1 Lincoln King 57.5
9 of 14
02/10/2020
8.2
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm74)
Dead4
M Hashizume (11) 55.5
1 Yatima 57
10 of 14
26/09/2020
11.5
Ellerslie
2100m
(Bm74)
Good3
M Kareem (4) 56
1 Beauty Star 59
2 of 15
12/09/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
1600m
Hcp (104)
Slow9
M Hashizume (10) 51
1 Codecracker 54