Race 1 - Garden Financial Advisors-Bm65 - 1300m
Benchmark 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $19,000
6 of 7
03/10/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm68)
Good3
Minonette Kennedy (4) 56.5
1 Divine Decadence 56
7 of 11
26/09/2020
5.1
Toowoomba
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good4
M Hellyer (2) 55.5
1 Rock Beat 59
3 of 6
10/09/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (6) 54
1 Pieridae 53.5
1 of 9
29/08/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm58)
Good3
Minonette Kennedy (3) 59
2 Duchess Of Rose 56.5
3 of 9
08/08/2020
1.4
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm62)
Soft6
Minonette Kennedy (1) 57
1 Heavenly Archer 56
4 of 5
14/07/2020
7.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Minonette Kennedy (5)
1 Langhro
11 of 11
26/09/2020
15.8
Toowoomba
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Girish Goomany (5) 59
1 Rock Beat 59
4 of 6
12/09/2020
4.1
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm75)
Good4
Girish Goomany (1) 55
1 Papa Jo 58
2 of 8
29/08/2020
0.5
Chinchilla
1030m
Open Hcp
Good3
Isabella Teh (8) 51
1 New Alliance 52
3 of 7
19/08/2020
0.7
Ipswich
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
Dale Smith (6) 57.5
1 Golden Mean 56.5
9 of 11
08/08/2020
9.4
Chinchilla
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
Tessa Townsend (10) 53
1 Splitz 62.5
4 of 6
05/10/2020
3.4
Beaudesert
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Anthony Allen (1) 59
1 Ramtastic 57.5
1 of 9
18/09/2020
0.3
Kilcoy
1060m
(Bm62)
Good3
Anthony Allen (3) 58.5
2 Toujours L'amour 56.5
1 of 7
08/09/2020
1.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anthony Allen (2)
2 Ramtastic
5 of 6
31/03/2020
3.8
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Powell (4)
1 Connoisseur
3 of 8
28/01/2020
3.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Beau Appo (5)
1 Don't Leave Me Out
8 of 9
05/01/2020
7.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (8) 55.5
1 Jinx 'N' Drinx 55
6 of 10
14/12/2019
8.0
Toowoomba
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
K Yoshida (5) 59
1 For My Annie 57.5
6 of 6
03/12/2019
11.6
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Powell (1)
1 Jami Lady
6 of 7
24/08/2019
6.8
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
T K Allan (6) 58.5
1 Conquermore 57.5
7 of 10
13/08/2020
5.5
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm60)
Good4
B N Stewart (8) 61.5
1 Bobby Axelrod 57.5
13 of 16
28/03/2020
4.6
Doomben
1350m
E&G (Bm78)
Good4
R Fradd (9) 55
1 Parko 55
5 of 9
14/03/2020
2.6
Gold Coast
1200m
E&G (Bm72)
Heavy8
B N Stewart (7) 56
1 Motion Granted 57
1 of 12
26/02/2020
0.8
Toowoomba
1200m
Hcp (65)
Good4
B N Stewart (7) 58
2 Tricky Mix 55
1 of 14
24/01/2020
2.5
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
B N Stewart (12) 59
2 Love Yers All 56.5
2 of 6
05/10/2020
2.5
Beaudesert
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Emma Macpherson (3) 55
1 Ramtastic 57.5
6 of 9
16/06/2020
10.0
Toowoomba
1640m
(Bm62)
Soft5
James Orman (8) 61.5
1 Mishani Blossom 59.5
3 of 9
02/06/2020
1.2
Dalby
1400m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Emma Ljung (3) 61
1 Tabard 59.5
3 of 10
17/05/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm65)
Good4
Emma Macpherson (8) 57
1 Victory Dance 58.5
2 of 12
03/05/2020
0.1
Beaudesert
1400m
(Bm60)
Good4
Emma Macpherson (8) 59
1 Ivy's Dream 61
1 of 7
02/10/2020
0.1
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Adin Thompson (7) 54
2 Natural Force 59
6 of 8
24/09/2020
3.2
Ipswich
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ms R Palmer (8) 56
1 Paper Trade 60.5
10 of 10
05/09/2020
9.1
Gatton
1100m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
K J Cowan (9) 60.5
1 Love Rush 56
7 of 9
16/06/2020
7.8
Toowoomba
1640m
(Bm62)
Soft5
Montanna Savva (1) 56.5
1 Terrius 58.5
2 of 9
31/05/2020
0.8
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm62)
Soft5
Adin Thompson (2) 59.5
1 Shadyvale Star 58
1 of 13
03/10/2020
0.5
Toowoomba
1100m
Hcp (62)
Good4
K J Cowan (6) 55
2 Zaiteki 57
6 of 12
14/06/2020
5.6
Ballarat
1200m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Jye McNeil (5) 57
1 Mystery Shot 59.5
11 of 12
14/05/2020
6.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Beau Mertens (8) 57
1 Design Rouge 58.5
1 of 12
25/04/2020
0.3
Moe
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft6
Jaden Lloyd (12) 58
2 Lord Mapperley 61.5
3 of 12
08/04/2020
2.2
Benalla
1206m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Lewis German (8) 57.5
1 Memphis Rock 62
2 of 9
04/10/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
B N Stewart (9) 59
1 Explosive Quality 56.5
3 of 9
16/06/2020
6.7
Toowoomba
1640m
(Bm62)
Soft5
Emma Ljung (6) 60
1 Terrius 58.5
8 of 11
03/06/2020
8.6
Doomben
1650m
(Bm68)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 57
1 Rebel Rock 57
1 of 10
15/05/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm55)
Good4
Michael Murphy (2) 61.5
2 Rising King 59
3 of 12
19/04/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1515m
(Bm62)
Soft5
Joshua Oliver (9) 58
1 Powering 57.5
3 of 13
03/10/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1100m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Beau Appo (7) 56.5
1 Princess Kayo 55
3 of 9
10/09/2020
1.3
Ipswich
1100m
F&M (Bm60)
Good4
Ben Thompson (9) 59.5
1 Miss Too Fly 59.5
3 of 8
22/02/2020
1.5
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Joshua Oliver (2) 57.5
1 Dancing Angel 53
4 of 11
15/02/2020
2.9
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Joshua Oliver (7) 56.5
1 Line Up 56.5
1 of 11
01/02/2020
0.8
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Joshua Oliver (11) 55
2 Tesarc 57
6 of 13
03/10/2020
1.9
Toowoomba
1100m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Alex Patis (11) 56.5
1 Princess Kayo 55
4 of 9
18/09/2020
4.9
Kilcoy
1060m
(Bm62)
Good4
James Orman (6) 58.5
1 Let's Go Bobby 57
6 of 9
27/08/2020
0.9
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
James Orman (3) 59.5
1 Miss Lucinda 55.5
8 of 12
24/07/2020
3.7
Ipswich
1200m
E&G (Bm60)
Soft6
Ms T Harrison (8) 61
1 Phabeni 56
3 of 7
10/07/2020
1.2
Ipswich
1100m
E&G (Bm62)
Soft7
Ms T Harrison (1) 60
1 Belle's Pluck 60.5
4 of 6
03/10/2020
4.3
Tara
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
Girish Goomany (3) 55
1 Ritchford 58
3 of 9
19/09/2020
6.3
Dalby
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
G Geran (8) 61.5
1 Apithanos 60
2 of 10
05/09/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm62)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (4) 57.5
1 Tabard 59.5
4 of 7
29/08/2020
1.7
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (2) 54.5
1 Tequila Boom 54
1 of 8
15/08/2020
2.0
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
K Yoshida (3) 57.5
2 Rock Tour 56