Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK - Friday, October 20

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (2500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:43.22 (39.24)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
4/1F
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
4/1F
7g Shinzig x Bellendella Dream (Key Dancer (NZ))
Winning siblings: Witches Chase,
2
0.2
16/1
T: C G Murray
R: B Higgins (58.5)
16/1
5g Stormhill x Joyance (Jugah (USA))
3
1.0
5/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
5/1
5g Thorn Park x Foxy Cougar (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
4
1.1
11/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: M J Dee (58.5)
11/1
5g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Reputedly (Quest For Fame (GB))
5
1.2
Joseph (6)
8/1
T: R K Challis
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
8/1
6g Strategic x Rosa Gallica (Redoute's Choice )
6
3.4
10/1
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (58.5)
10/1
5g Pentire (GB) x Fabianska (Danehill (USA))
7
5.6
9/2
T: Ms L Derecourt
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
9/2
4g Authorized (IRE) x Roadhouse Blues (Archway (IRE))
8
7.6
16/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
16/1
6m Street Sense (USA) x Love Train (Carnegie (IRE))
9
10.6
11/2
T: S Fliedner
R: J Noonan (58.5)
11/2
4g Al Maher x Swentre (Peintre Celebre (USA))
10
35.6
15/1
T: John R Allen
R: M J Allen (58.5)
15/1
6g O'Lonhro x Chokkybox (Umatilla (NZ))
Race 2 - 9 Mile 'apple Dessert' Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.62 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
13/2
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (56)
13/2
3f Husson (ARG) x The Golden Dane (Danehill (USA))
2
0.2
25/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: Thomas Sadler (58)
25/1
3g Casino Prince x Queen's Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
3
0.7
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: J Winks (58)
20/1
3g Bullbars x Montwest (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
4
1.4
8/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
8/1
3g Toorak Toff x Star Maid (Made Of Gold (USA))
5
2.4
7/2F
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (58)
7/2F
3g Sharkbite x Leica Koorda (Nothin' Leica Dane )
6
4.5
20/1
T: N J Harnett
R: J Mott (58)
20/1
7
6.0
4/1
T: G Clarke
R: A Mallyon (58)
4/1
3g Toorak Toff x Lady Marilyn (Xaar (GB))
8
6.2
10/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: L Nolen (58)
10/1
3c Helmet x Radha Rani (Delago Brom )
9
6.4
11/2
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (58)
11/2
3g Purrealist x Selection (NZ) (Choisir )
10
6.5
16/1
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (56)
16/1
3f Choisir x Silky Gold (General Nediym )
11
9.8
Peppino (14)
30/1
T: S J Richards
R: Dale Smith (58)
30/1
3g Pierro x Corton Charlemagne (King Charlemagne (USA))
12
12.0
20/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: N Callow (58)
20/1
3g Star Witness x Sunday Adieu (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Race 3 - Red Gem Packers Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:16.27 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Lynch (57)
100/1
3f Danerich x With Grace (Dr. Grace (NZ))
2
0.8
6/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Chris Symons (57)
6/1
3f Stryker x Amaudru (King Charlemagne (USA))
3
1.6
9/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57)
9/2F
3f Lonhro x Mountain Legacy (USA) (Mt. Livermore (USA))
4
1.7
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (57)
12/1
3f Reset x Coversinga (NZ) (Danasinga )
5
1.8
60/1
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (57)
60/1
6
4.4
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (57)
20/1
3f Reset x Palace Glow (Palace Music (USA))
7
5.2
40/1
T: R E Laing
R: J Noonan (57)
40/1
3f Helmet x Maquina (Archway (IRE))
8
6.9
8/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (57)
8/1
9
9.2
40/1
T: C W Little
R: J Mott (57)
40/1
3f Tavistock (NZ) x Niamh (NZ) (Tobougg (IRE))
Race 4 - Wise Choice Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.20 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
20/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
20/1
4m Von Costa De Hero x Belle's Ready (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Hybrid Theory, Our Campana,
2
0.4
9/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: N Callow (56.5)
9/2
3
0.6
7/2F
T: Nick Ryan
R: M J Dee (58.5)
7/2F
4g So You Think (NZ) x Tennessee Love (General Nediym )
4
2.1
100/1
T: Craig Anderson
R: Jake Bayliss (58.5)
100/1
5g Drumbeats x Agape (Victory Note (USA))
5
2.3
15/2
T: Chris Diplock
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
15/2
4m Von Costa De Hero x Miss Londolozi (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
6
5.3
4/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: J Winks (58.5)
4/1
4g Choisir x Just Dance On (Amen Brother (USA))
7
5.6
20/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: J Mott (58.5)
20/1
6g Bianconi (USA) x Belle Uno (Delgado (USA))
8
6.6
Behati (13)
25/1
T: R E Laing
R: J Noonan (56.5)
25/1
4m Danerich x Just Scarlett (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
9
7.3
11/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
11/1
4m O'Lonhro x Quickpit (Sandpit (BRZ))
10
10.1
25/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Boris Thornton (56.5)
25/1
5m Amadeus Wolf (GB) x I'm Onto You (Monde Bleu (GB))
11
11.6
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
25/1
4m Rothesay x Homesick (Octagonal (NZ))
12
13.3
11/2
T: Matthew Brown
R: M Aitken (57)
11/2
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Via (USA) (Southern Halo (USA))
Race 5 - Schreurs & Sons Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.41 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
Reata (3)
13/2
T: R E Laing
R: Ethan Brown (57)
13/2
Winning siblings: Ab Fav Di,
2
1.3
6/1
T: M M Laurie
R: M J Dee (57)
6/1
3c Smart Missile x Malapert (Encosta De Lago )
3
3.1
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
6/1
4g Sebring x Midnight Mist (Rubiton )
4
3.2
Bugari (8)
11/4F
T: Chris Meagher
R: Jack Martin (55.5)
11/4F
3g Captain Sonador x Just Hilda (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
4.2
60/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Chris Symons (58)
60/1
5g Daliapour (IRE) x College Beauty (Spectrum (IRE))
6
4.6
30/1
T: John Pascoe
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
30/1
4g Bel Esprit x Yasey San (Yasey (JPN))
7
4.8
4/1
T: Rhiannon Schiffer
R: M J Allen (59)
4/1
5g King Of Prussia x No Blushing (Dolphin Street (FR))
8
5.3
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Duffy (55.5)
12/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Gold Anthem (Made Of Gold (USA))
9
6.0
20/1
T: L Xuereb
R: N Callow (59)
20/1
5g Annenkov (IRE) x Powerful Princess (Taimazov (ARG))
10
6.4
8/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Winks (58)
8/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x El Pauji (Flying Spur )
11
9.9
150/1
T: A E Cooper
R: Ms Yoko Ota (55)
150/1
6m Zuberi x Rory's Light (Rory's Jester )
Race 6 - O'Connor Aged Porterhouse-Bm64 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:41.72 (37.72)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (59.5)
5/1
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Bint Piavonic (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Excitonic, Hikaya,
2
0.8
7/1
T: M D Hinton
R: Ryan Maloney (58.5)
7/1
4m Helmet x Russky Hustler (Hussonet (USA))
3
0.9
5/1
T: J W Price
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
5/1
5m Zuberi x Spinnerina (Spinning World (USA))
4
1.6
Ikura (11)
30/1
T: S C Bottomley
R: J Duffy (55)
30/1
7m Dash For Cash x Blithe Peril (Dangerous )
5
2.8
Prepee (2)
40/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Ethan Brown (59.5)
40/1
6m Domesday x Fabergine (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
6.1
30/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Boris Thornton (57)
30/1
6m Tough Speed (USA) x Dear Friend (Ladoni (GB))
7
7.6
5/2F
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Mott (59)
5/2F
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x More Than Adequate (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
8
8.0
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (60)
5/1
4m Sebring x Sundaze (Redoute's Choice )
9
10.0
11/2
T: B R Fox
R: Jye McNeil (58)
11/2
5m Hard Spun (USA) x Tonicity (Blazing Sword )
Race 7 - Spendthrift (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.76 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: N Callow (56)
13/4
6g Dark Angel (IRE) x Polished Gem (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
2
1.3
4/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: M Aitken (55.5)
4/1
5g Magnus x Rock Me Sweet (Fastnet Rock )
3
1.4
16/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms N Beriman (55)
16/1
5m Stryker x Kooeah (Street Cry (IRE))
4
3.3
9/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: C A Robertson (56)
9/4F
5
5.6
40/1
T: T A Scanlon
R: J Duffy (57)
40/1
5m Nicconi x Artwear (Royal Academy (USA))
6
7.1
9/1
T: N J Harnett
R: J Mott (57)
9/1
7g King's Chapel x Solo Star (NZ) (Random Chance (NZ))
7
9.1
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
7/1
5g Blevic x Little Fireball (Barely A Moment )
8
9.8
Inkulu (11)
100/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms Yoko Ota (55)
100/1
6g Denman x Greeting (Canny Lad )
9
18.8
8/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Ethan Brown (59.5)
8/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Joyeuse (King's Best (USA))
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.01 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/10F
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
9/10F
2
0.8
20/1
T: Chris Meagher
R: Jack Martin (58)
20/1
4g Casino Prince x Loves Attention (Taimazov (ARG))
3
0.9
8/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: S Baster (58)
8/1
5g Redente x Kia Puru (NZ) (Blues Traveller (IRE))
4
2.1
9/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: J Mott (59.5)
9/1
5g Sebring x Fly By Night (Prince Of Birds (USA))
5
2.6
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (59.5)
7/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Nicola Lass (Scenic (IRE))
6
2.7
11/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (58.5)
11/1
4g Toorak Toff x Song Of Destiny (Brahms (USA))
7
2.9
11/1
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (56.5)
11/1
4m Zacinto (GB) x Pikea (Anabaa (USA))
8
7.4
15/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
15/1
9
9.9
60/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Jordan Grob (58.5)
60/1
5g Starcraft (NZ) x Laletta (Dash For Cash )