First Season Sires - Unraced Progeny Barrier Trial Results

Alabama Express
Ghost Ranch
2c ex So Serene
(P & P Snowden)
5th Nov 6, Rosehill (900m)
Step Quick
2c ex Catch Me
(P & P Snowden)
6th Feb 22, Randwick (1050m)
6th Feb 8, Randwick (742m)
5th Nov 13, Hawkesbury (800m)
Straight Through
2g ex Manhattan Muse
(B J Dodson)
4th Feb 22, Grafton (940m)
Walk The Pier
2c ex Amazing Pier
(J A O'Shea)
4th Feb 12, Warwick Farm (816m)
1st Jan 30, Warwick Farm (789m)
Blue Point
Acta Non Verba
2c ex Memento
(D T O'Brien)
5th Jan 30, Geelong (1000m)
Already Blue
2c ex Ready Aye Ready
(A J Cummings)
6th Feb 5, Rosehill (900m)
3rd Jan 22, Randwick (741m)
2nd Sep 25, Warwick Farm (812m)
Baycat
2f ex Split Lip
(T & C McEvoy)
7th Jan 30, Geelong (1000m)
Blue Pepper
2f ex Single Spice
(G & A Williams)
3rd Feb 26, Lark Hill (950m)
Blue Vein
2c ex Gypsy Diamond
(J A O'Shea)
2nd Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
3rd Oct 23, Warwick Farm (815m)
2nd Oct 11, Gosford (800m)
California Blues
2c ex Lady Loire
(P & P Snowden)
9th Jan 16, Warwick Farm (799m)
Gerringong
2f ex This Time Bridie
(G Waterhouse & A Bott)
1st Sep 18, Randwick-Kensington (843m)
Heavy Metal
2f ex Gold Edition
(Luke Fernie)
3rd Nov 27, Lark Hill (950m)
Kirk
2c ex Shush
(P G Moody & Katherine Coleman)
2nd Feb 5, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Monaco Calling
2f ex Dual Lane
(T M Andrews)
6th Jan 8, Belmont Park (400m)
Muddy Waters
2g ex Tune Doubt
(D L Morton)
4th Feb 20, Belmont Park (1000m)
Point And Shoot
2c ex Watchmespin
(Bjorn Baker)
4th Nov 28, Randwick (742m)
River Point
2f ex River Pebbles
(P G Moody & Katherine Coleman)
3rd Dec 11, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Vossmania
2g ex Just Discreet
(Ben, Will & Jd Hayes)
1st Jan 30, Geelong (1000m)
Brutal
Aged Care
2c ex With Care
(K A Lees)
3rd Nov 30, Newcastle (800m)
1st Nov 15, Wyong (845m)
Brutal Elegance
2f ex Dove Lake
(B F Cavanough)
6th Nov 22, Scone (900m)
Brutal Game
2f ex La Speciale
(T P Croft)
7th Dec 29, Rosehill (900m)
6th Dec 12, Hawkesbury (800m)
Calian
2c ex Limealicious
(M, W & J Hawkes)
7th Dec 5, Rosehill (900m)
Harlem Queen
2f ex Harlem River
(Nathan Doyle)
2nd Jan 5, Beaumont (800m)
In And Out
2c ex Catch A Wave
(C J Waller)
8th Feb 5, Rosehill (900m)
Scattering
2c ex Cavalry Rose
(A P Ball)
5th Dec 15, Wyong (845m)
Xingxing
2c ex Katswiri
(M, W & J Hawkes)
5th Oct 27, Rosehill (900m)
Calyx
Sacro Catino
2g ex Lagerphone
(David Payne)
7th Dec 29, Rosehill (900m)
Silent Call
2c ex Without Saying
(C J Waller)
4th Dec 18, Rosehill (900m)
5th Oct 3, Rosehill (900m)
Castelvecchio
Broom Hilda
2f ex Refuge Bay
(Pat Murphy)
9th Feb 15, Goulburn (800m)
Castelle
2f ex Fine Figure
(M S Minervini)
5th Jan 17, Gosford (800m)
Castelvetrano
2f ex Wabeel
(Ms H Page)
5th Dec 18, Gold Coast (800m)
Castle Of Cards
2f ex Dance Card
(Bjorn Baker)
0th Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
Fearless Bella
2f ex Miss Billionaire
(K A Lees)
5th Jan 17, Gosford (800m)
6th Jan 5, Beaumont (800m)
Full Hao
2f ex Autumn Wild
(C J Waller)
5th Jan 25, Rosehill (900m)
Ruins Of Rome
2c ex Rekindled Glow
(Chris Munce)
2nd Feb 13, Doomben (840m)
Sculptor
2c ex Statuette
(G Portelli)
4th Feb 12, Warwick Farm (819m)
The Adige
2c ex Pass The Parcel
(T Busuttin & N Young)
5th Feb 5, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Torque Ti Amo
2f ex Game Of Fame
(M J Dunn)
4th Dec 27, Murwillumbah (1010m)
Triti
2c ex Mardi
(P Messara & L Gavranich)
2nd Jan 31, Wyong (845m)
Verona's Cleopatra
2f ex Cleo's Raine
(Annabel Neasham)
6th Jan 16, Warwick Farm (796m)
Yabby Pump
2c ex La Fouine Tail
(Richard & Will Freedman)
4th Feb 27, Hawkesbury (800m)
5th Feb 12, Warwick Farm (819m)
Zozo Narni
2f ex Double Ranga
(Richard & Will Freedman)
6th Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
8th Oct 13, Rosehill (900m)
Cosmic Force
Basateen
2f ex Brazen Touch
(Richard & Will Freedman)
7th Jan 2, Warwick Farm (812m)
Claw Machine
2c ex Crafty Lady
(Billy Healey)
5th Nov 14, Sunshine Coast Inner (850m)
Cosmo Centaurus
2g ex Weston Super Mare
(R L Heathcote)
3rd Nov 23, Doomben (840m)
Darknconfidential
2g ex Satin Robes
(S P Gower)
5th Feb 8, Morphettville Parks (1000m)
Ferinzo
2g ex Emma Jane
(Jake Hull)
8th Dec 29, Rosehill (900m)
3rd Dec 15, Wyong (845m)
4th Oct 24, Beaumont (800m)
Fireforce
2c ex Berna
(K M Schweida)
4th Sep 5, Deagon (650m)
Give Me Space
2g ex Gwynethanne
(B J Lockwood)
3rd Feb 20, Deagon (650m)
Lunar Lux
2f ex King's Ballet
(G Waterhouse & A Bott)
4th Feb 22, Randwick (737m)
3rd Feb 8, Randwick (742m)
D'argento
Dargalo
2f ex Capnicconi
(P S Clancy)
5th Jan 31, Wagga (1000m)
Isla D'amore
2f ex Isador Amore
(R & L Price)
7th Jan 16, Warwick Farm (796m)
4th Jan 5, Kembla Grange (800m)
Metalic Marlin
2c ex Tennessee Pasha
(Daniel O'Connor)
8th Feb 20, Belmont Park (1000m)
Silva 'n' Suave
2c ex My Word
(A J & T Edmonds)
4th Nov 20, Gold Coast Poly (1050m)
Dubious
Ain't Tellin
2f ex Lacey's Secret
(Tony & Maddysen Sears)
5th Dec 19, Doomben (840m)
Arguable
2f ex Secret's Sake
(Annabel Neasham)
5th Nov 23, Doomben (840m)
Blind Desire
2f ex Blind Ambition
(S B Laming)
5th Feb 27, Gold Coast (850m)
Dubious Love
2f ex Duchess Dashalot
(J E McConachy)
3rd Feb 12, Rockhampton (900m)
Gin 'n Jarmies
2f ex Gwinganna
(David Reynolds)
3rd Oct 13, Townsville (850m)
I Doubt It
2f ex Azyaan
(Annabel Neasham)
5th Jan 23, Deagon (1050m)
4th Jan 11, Sunshine Coast Inner (850m)
2nd Sep 19, Sunshine Coast Inner (850m)
Miss Trustful
2f ex Rambla De Flores
(C Maher & D Eustace)
4th Nov 30, Warwick Farm (740m)
4th Nov 16, Warwick Farm (794m)
Mr O'reilly
2g ex Red Winter Rose
(S B Laming)
6th Jan 23, Deagon (650m)
She's So Slippery
2f ex Ambers Choise
(Wayne Stephens)
5th Oct 3, Deagon (650m)
Slim Chance
2c ex Jeddah Aheadah
(Lauren Abbott)
4th Dec 28, Gold Coast (1000m)
4th Dec 18, Gold Coast (800m)
Suspicious Al
2c ex Al Afraah
(K M Schweida)
4th Sep 26, Doomben (840m)
Use Your Illusion
2c ex Care To Elaborate
(T J Gollan)
4th Oct 24, Eagle Farm (800m)
Exceedance
All Exceed
2g ex All Too Ready
(N J Olive)
8th Jan 30, Goulburn (800m)
Cristal Clear
2c ex Cristal Eyes
(Annabel Neasham)
1st Feb 27, Hawkesbury (1000m)
5th Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
Dance To The Boom
2f ex Bim Bam Boom
(Bjorn Baker)
4th Feb 27, Hawkesbury (800m)
4th Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
5th Oct 3, Rosehill (900m)
Dekadance
2f ex Something Silver
(Danielle Seib)
4th Jan 30, Goulburn (800m)
Exceed The Planet
2g ex Awesome Planet
(Sue Olive)
0th Jan 22, Belmont Park (1000m)
Gattodance
2c ex Meow
(M, W & J Hawkes)
5th Nov 30, Warwick Farm (740m)
3rd Nov 16, Warwick Farm (794m)
Hamilton Brown
2c ex Never More Lady
(D L Freedman)
6th Nov 8, Beaudesert (900m)
Madecci
2g ex Madotti
(K A Lees)
7th Feb 15, Gosford (800m)
Stagnum
2c ex All Too Free
(M, W & J Hawkes)
4th Oct 3, Rosehill (900m)
I Am Immortal
Hartigan
2f ex Treble
(Cameron Thompson)
5th Feb 13, Longford (800m)
3rd Jan 16, Longford (800m)
4th Jan 4, Longford (770m)
Invincible Alice
2f ex Wings Of Alice
(A J Gluyas)
6th Feb 8, Morphettville Parks (1000m)
Mighty Morty
2c ex Insurgent
(Anthony Cosgriff)
3rd Sep 28, Ararat (850m)
Timeless Gem
2g ex Magnagem
(S J Miller)
1st Feb 13, Lark Hill (950m)
4th Jan 29, Lark Hill (950m)
5th Oct 30, Lark Hill (950m)
4th Oct 16, Lark Hill (400m)
Long Leaf
Calling The Shots
2g ex Lob City
(P H Jordan)
7th Nov 20, Belmont Park (1000m)
5th Nov 6, Belmont Park (400m)
Ceylon Sapphire
2f ex Gronkette
(G & A Williams)
5th Feb 13, Lark Hill (950m)
Diamond Dancer
2f ex World Class
(Simon Miller)
4th Nov 6, Belmont Park (1000m)
2nd Sep 26, Belmont Park (400m)
Mai Aloha
2f ex Real Hi
(G & A Williams)
2nd Feb 13, Lark Hill (950m)
Plenty Of Warning
2g ex Sublimation
(Campbell McCallum)
9th Feb 20, Belmont Park (400m)
Solaris Glow
2f ex Friarandice
(M L Lane)
5th Feb 13, Lark Hill (950m)
3rd Jan 29, Lark Hill (400m)
Magna Grecia
Apollo Ten
2g ex Brightness
(Paul Butterworth)
4th Feb 6, Sunshine Coast Inner (850m)
7th Jan 16, Doomben (840m)
Donwon
2c ex Minnesota
(Ross McConville)
2nd Jan 5, Kembla Grange (800m)
Heraion
2f ex Lohan
(J Attard & L Keegan-Attard)
9th Dec 29, Rosehill (900m)
5th Dec 12, Hawkesbury (800m)
Magic Forest
2f ex Forest Circle
(J A O'Shea)
6th Dec 29, Rosehill (900m)
2nd Dec 15, Wyong (845m)
Microphone
Amplify
2f ex Se Sauver
(C Maher)
5th Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
Arabella's Song
2f ex Quality Impulse
(S B Lee)
5th Jan 28, Grafton (940m)
Broadcast Boogie
2f ex Jive Dancing
(Matthew Smith)
1st Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
8th Dec 29, Rosehill (900m)
4th Oct 20, Randwick (742m)
Coast Guard
2c ex South Of France
(P & P Snowden)
5th Jan 11, Rosehill (1030m)
6th Jan 2, Warwick Farm (812m)
Love 'N' Games
2g ex Lonesome
(Natalie McCall)
6th Dec 28, Deagon (1050m)
5th Dec 12, Sunshine Coast Inner (850m)
Megaphone Miss
2f ex Easy To Read
(S Spackman)
1st Jan 31, Wagga (1000m)
Mic Drop
2f ex El Estoora
(T S Howlett)
1st Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
1st Jan 31, Wyong (845m)
2nd Dec 12, Hawkesbury (800m)
Noises
2f ex Beetobee
(Brad Widdup)
2nd Feb 27, Hawkesbury (1000m)
3rd Feb 15, Rosehill (1030m)
6th Feb 1, Hawkesbury (800m)
Reverberates
2f ex Enclosure
(Brad Widdup)
4th Feb 1, Hawkesbury (800m)
Sound Waves
2g ex Solid Foundation
(Ms A Turner)
3rd Feb 27, Hawkesbury (1000m)
Wimoweh
2f ex Oxford Heart
(C J Waller)
6th Jan 11, Rosehill (900m)
Winehouse
2f ex Consolation
(Matthew Cumani)
5th Sep 28, Ararat (850m)
8th Sep 4, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Omaha Beach
Ally
2f ex Big Birdie
(Chris Munce)
4th Sep 26, Doomben (840m)
Garcon D'espoir
2g ex Triple Asset
(Yassy Nishitani)
3rd Feb 22, Longford (800m)
Gellhorn
2f ex Sigrid
(M C Kent)
3rd Jan 29, Caulfield Heath (1000m)
Omaha Sand
2c ex Sweet Love
(Matthew Smith)
6th Dec 22, Warwick Farm (813m)
Pierata
Attention Seeker
2f ex Flaunting
(G Waterhouse & A Bott)
3rd Nov 3, Randwick (737m)
Eclater
2c ex Splat
(G D Hickman)
7th Feb 12, Warwick Farm (819m)
La Bella Bondi
2f ex Bondi Blonde
(Benjamin Smith)
6th Feb 5, Rosehill (900m)
6th Sep 18, Randwick-Kensington (845m)
Midnight Dynamite
2c ex Talented Miss
(Bjorn Baker)
4th Dec 5, Rosehill (900m)
Miss Bon Bon
2f ex Air Apparent
(Dar Lunn)
4th Feb 5, Dubbo (860m)
7th Jan 15, Dubbo (860m)
Pieronimo
2c ex Classic Charlotte
(P & P Snowden)
5th Feb 22, Randwick (1050m)
6th Feb 12, Warwick Farm (819m)
6th Oct 20, Randwick (742m)
Promising
2f ex Our Time Will Come
(T M Andrews)
2nd Nov 6, Belmont Park (400m)
Prorata
2c ex Miss Beauty World
(G D Hickman)
5th Jan 2, Warwick Farm (812m)
Scoundrel
2c ex Belfast Bella
(Annabel Neasham)
8th Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
Showrata
2c ex Show Bender
(K A Lees)
8th Nov 30, Newcastle (800m)
Wobbly Boot
2c ex Plastered
(K A Lees)
1st Dec 15, Wyong (845m)
1st Nov 30, Newcastle (800m)
Royal Meeting
Ascot Green
2f ex Dal Riata
(A J Cummings)
6th Nov 20, Randwick (740m)
4th Nov 13, Hawkesbury (800m)
Royal Battle
2f ex Gettysburgh
(Nathan Doyle)
3rd Feb 14, Scone (900m)
Take A Bow
2f ex Singular Sensation
(S O'Dea & M Hoysted)
2nd Feb 6, Sunshine Coast Inner (1000m)
3rd Jan 23, Deagon (650m)
Strasbourg
Arctic Frost
2f ex En Amont
(Ms L Gaffney)
5th Nov 3, Launceston (800m)
Serinite Illusion
2c ex Tiki
(Sophie Logan)
3rd Jan 15, Murray Bridge Gh (1000m)
Strasbeau
2g ex Duble Take
(R & C Jolly)
7th Feb 8, Morphettville Parks (1000m)
Sun City
Ilios
2f ex Gallinari
(Paul Butterworth)
3rd Nov 8, Beaudesert (900m)
Mishani Destiny
2g ex Mishani Forbidden
(L G Ross)
2nd Aug 15, Beaudesert (900m)
4th Aug 8, Deagon (1050m)
Sun Worshipper
2f ex Belief
(M A Kropp)
2nd Feb 6, Toowoomba Inner (650m)
Super Seth
Appointed
2c ex The Real Beel
(A & S Freedman)
3rd Dec 11, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Couples Retreat
2f ex Date Night
(Annabel Neasham)
5th Feb 22, Randwick (737m)
Kundabung
2c ex O'dianne
(C J Waller)
7th Jan 11, Rosehill (900m)
Savour The Dream
2c ex Savvy Dreams
(S B Laming)
2nd Feb 15, Beaudesert (900m)
Sethfire
2c ex Poppy O'neill
(K A Lees)
4th Dec 15, Wyong (845m)
Will It Snow
2c ex Snowdrop
(S B Laming)
3rd Feb 27, Gold Coast (850m)
Tassort
A Royal Sort
2f ex Galleries
(D L Freedman)
3rd Jan 15, Beaudesert (900m)
3rd Oct 10, Beaudesert (900m)
Arambys
2g ex Dalavia
(Lou Mary)
4th Jan 10, Muswellbrook (900m)
Correon
2c ex Spellbinder
(Michael Freedman)
6th Jan 22, Randwick (850m)
Moroccan Thunder
2g ex Mulinello
(T S Howlett)
5th Sep 29, Beaumont (800m)
Queen Of Ssorts
2f ex Saint Hugo
(Corey & Kylie Geran)
5th Feb 6, Toowoomba Inner (650m)
Shamadan
2f ex Vienna Waltz
(M J Dunn)
2nd Dec 27, Murwillumbah (1010m)
Too Darn Hot
Autumnheat
2g ex Autumn
(Matthew Cumani)
6th Jan 11, Stawell (1000m)
Blazing Sword
2c ex Trieste
(Annabel Neasham)
5th Feb 1, Hawkesbury (800m)
7th Jan 16, Warwick Farm (796m)
California Waves
2c ex River Jewel
(P & P Snowden)
4th Feb 22, Randwick (1050m)
3rd Feb 12, Warwick Farm (816m)
Darn Hot Miss
2f ex Miss Twin Peaks
(Ben Brisbourne)
2nd Dec 19, Benalla (1000m)
Fitzalan
2f ex Khulaasa
(Annabel Neasham)
7th Oct 20, Randwick (742m)
Flame Of Hestia
2f ex Hell It's Hot
(K A Lees)
1st Jan 31, Wyong (845m)
Hezdarnhottoo
2c ex Rosa Carolina
(Bjorn Baker)
1st Feb 27, Hawkesbury (800m)
2nd Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
Interjection
2g ex Frankly So
(J A O'Shea)
3rd Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
3rd Nov 6, Rosehill (900m)
6th Oct 23, Warwick Farm (815m)
Irregularity
2c ex Heart Skipt A Beat
(C Maher)
7th Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
Killcare Beachgirl
2f ex Absolute Joy
(G Waterhouse & A Bott)
1st Feb 22, Randwick (737m)
3rd Oct 9, Warwick Farm (795m)
Magenta
2f ex Colour
(James Cummings)
5th Dec 22, Warwick Farm (813m)
Mizella
2f ex Intrigue
(Ms K Waugh)
1st Nov 15, Wyong (845m)
1st Oct 24, Beaumont (800m)
Oodnadatta
2c ex La La Luchie
(M Price & M Kent Jnr)
3rd Feb 5, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Perspiration
2c ex Latitude
(C Maher)
2nd Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
Saint Aubins
2c ex Orphea
(C Maher)
7th Feb 26, Warwick Farm (802m)
Scorching Legend
2g ex Sexy Siren
(L J Bridge)
2nd Dec 11, Randwick (1050m)
Shanwah
2c ex Lady Sayyida
(C Maher & D Eustace)
8th Jan 11, Rosehill (900m)
4th Nov 8, Warwick Farm (815m)
Stage Legend
2f ex Under Lights
(L J Bridge)
4th Sep 18, Randwick-Kensington (845m)
Swelter
2f ex Boorooj
(C J Waller)
4th Feb 8, Randwick (742m)
5th Jan 30, Warwick Farm (789m)
4th Oct 27, Rosehill (900m)
Vanessi
2f ex Courtyard Circle
(C J Waller)
5th Feb 5, Rosehill (900m)
3rd Jan 25, Rosehill (900m)
Unite And Conquer
City United
2g ex Nic City
(L F Birchley)
3rd Dec 28, Gold Coast (1000m)
Queenstar
2f ex Shamurt
(T J Gollan)
4th Dec 19, Doomben (840m)
2nd Nov 28, Deagon (650m)
Switch To Go
2c ex Flippity Lass
(H R Richardson)
5th Dec 28, Gold Coast (800m)
1st Aug 1, Toowoomba Inner (400m)
Vino Rosso
Tizsa Nice Drop
2f ex Tizso Wicked
(Adrian Corboy)
10th Feb 6, Echuca (900m)
Wyndspelle
Wyndinthewillows
2f ex Amazing Lady
(Ben, Will & Jd Hayes)
6th Feb 6, Echuca (900m)
Yes Yes Yes
At Your Service
2f ex Mosstiara
(Luke Fernie)
4th Feb 20, Belmont Park (1000m)
Celtic Sin
2f ex Erin
(J A O'Shea)
6th Nov 16, Warwick Farm (794m)
Happiness
2c ex Limerock
(C J Waller)
5th Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
6th Feb 5, Rosehill (900m)
9th Oct 27, Rosehill (900m)
Let's Go Barbie
2f ex Gayatri
(C J Waller)
7th Dec 18, Rosehill (900m)
6th Dec 5, Rosehill (900m)
Of Course
2c ex Alnaas
(S O'Dea & M Hoysted)
5th Dec 19, Doomben (840m)
Positivo
2c ex Wanted Diva
(Saab Hasan)
6th Nov 13, Benalla (1000m)
9th Nov 1, Sale (800m)
Shezasiren
2f ex Siren's Song
(M C Conners)
1st Jan 2, Warwick Farm (812m)
Snowy Finn
2g ex I Am Bugaboo
(R J Quinton)
9th Nov 20, Randwick (740m)
Sociable
2c ex Workdrinks
(A & S Freedman)
4th Dec 11, Cranbourne Training (800m)
Triple Tempo
2f ex Gotta Be Gold
(Bjorn Baker)
4th Dec 18, Rosehill (900m)
Want A Winner
2c ex Ridicule
(S & J Casey)
1st Feb 20, Belmont Park (400m)
9th Sep 19, Lark Hill (400m)
Yes Charlie Yes
2c ex Sugarcone
(Micheal Rinkin)
6th Dec 15, Wyong (845m)
Zousain
Amaretto Bo
2f ex Somnium
(Richard Litt)
3rd Dec 22, Warwick Farm (813m)
Amelita
2f ex Miss Amelia
(C J Waller)
3rd Dec 5, Rosehill (900m)
Canpikapony
2f ex Leap Lively
(C J Waller)
3rd Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
5th Oct 3, Rosehill (900m)
Chayse 'N' Leisa
2c ex Verkko
(L D Kelly)
3rd Dec 18, Gold Coast (800m)
1st Dec 5, Beaudesert (900m)
Collerette
2f ex Queen For Ninedays
(C J Waller)
7th Dec 5, Rosehill (900m)
Desert Legend
2g ex Emirates Comfort
(L J Bridge)
6th Feb 22, Randwick (737m)
5th Sep 18, Randwick-Kensington (850m)
Dolce Diva
2f ex Its A Diva
(J P Taylor)
4th Nov 20, Belmont Park (1000m)
3rd Nov 6, Belmont Park (400m)
Holey Zouffina
2f ex Sopraffina
(G Ryan & S Alexiou)
10th Feb 15, Rosehill (900m)
7th Feb 5, Rosehill (900m)
Insain Flame
2f ex Flame Of Love
(R N Godbolt)
9th Nov 30, Coffs Harbour (805m)
Needing Attention
2f ex Seeking Attention
(Annabel Neasham)
4th Feb 27, Hawkesbury (1000m)
6th Feb 12, Warwick Farm (819m)
3rd Sep 18, Randwick-Kensington (850m)
Whomsonever
2f ex Legal Ties
(Kurt Goldman)
4th Dec 5, Beaudesert (900m)
Zainstar
2g ex Pimpala Gift
(Lyle Chandler)
2nd Feb 14, Scone (900m)
Zo Frilling
2f ex Frill Seeking
(Matthew Smith)
7th Dec 12, Hawkesbury (800m)
Zouking
2g ex The Messina Nymph
(Jake Hull)
4th Feb 15, Gosford (800m)
4th Jan 31, Wyong (845m)
Zouna
2c ex Campagna
(L J Mayfield-Smith)
1st Oct 24, Eagle Farm (800m)
Zounaka
2f ex Renaka
(John Thompson)
1st Feb 15, Gosford (800m)
2nd Jan 31, Wyong (845m)
Zousain Bolt
2c ex Xaarfoxylady
(P & P Snowden)
2nd Feb 1, Hawkesbury (1000m)
6th Jan 16, Warwick Farm (796m)