Stakes Winning Pedigrees

FIve generation pedigrees for stakes winners in the last 14 days.
▼  Lim's Saltoro (NZ) 2019 - Singapore Derby
Shamexpress (NZ)
Lamplighter (AUS)
O'Reilly (NZ)
Volkrose (NZ)
Fastnet Rock (AUS)
Glowlamp (AUS)
Last Tycoon (IRE)
Courtza (NZ)
Volksraad (GB)
Rose World (NZ)
Danehill (USA)
Piccadilly Circus (AUS)
Encosta De Lago (AUS)
Push A Venture (GB)
Try My Best (USA)
Mill Princess (IRE)
Pompeii Court (USA)
Hunza (NZ)
Green Desert (USA)
Celtic Assembly (USA)
Grosvenor (NZ)
Geraniums Red (GB)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Royal Academy (USA)
Gatana (AUS)
Fairy King (USA)
Shoal Creek (AUS)
Shirley Heights (GB)
Push A Button (IRE)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Sex Appeal (USA)
Mill Reef (USA)
Irish Lass II (IRE)
Tell (USA)
Port Damascus (USA)
Pakistan II (GB)
Chatty Lady (NZ)
Danzig (USA)
Foreign Courier (USA)
Secretariat (USA)
Welsh Garden (IRE)
Sir Tristram (IRE)
My Tricia (NZ)
Brigadier Gerard (GB)
Celina (GB)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Pas De Nom (USA)
His Majesty (USA)
Spring Adieu (CAN)
Nijinsky II (CAN)
Crimson Saint (USA)
Marauding (NZ)
Twigalae (AUS)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Star Way (GB)
Rolls (USA)
Mill Reef (USA)
Hardiemma (IRE)
Bold Lad (IRE)
River Lady (USA)
Danzig: 4dx5s
Mill Reef: 5dx5s
Northern Dancer: 5sx5dx5d
Stakes winners with similarities *
Shamexpress S1 - Fastnet Rock D2: Lim's Saltoro (G1)
O'Reilly S2 - Fastnet Rock D2: Veight (G1)
O'Reilly S2 - Danehill D3: Kirramosa (G1), Jenni's Meadow, Strada Cavallo, Aspen Lass
Last Tycoon S3 - Danehill D3: Lady Of Camelot (G1), Kissonallforcheeks, Music Magnate (G1), Finance Tycoon, Booker (G1), Double You Tee, Rose Quartz, Milton Park, Rich Hips, Literary Magnate, Written Beauty, Vibrant Rouge, Teleplay, Axe, Banquo, Bundle Of Fun, Maximillius, Raikoke, Crosswinds
Last Tycoon S3 - Encosta De Lago D3: Glamour Tycoon
Volksraad S3 - Danehill D3: Emerald Kingdom, Steel Frost
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Colmar (AUS) 2021 - Sportsbet South Australian Sires' Produce Stakes
Strasbourg (AUS)
Rapala (AUS)
I Am Invincible (AUS)
Danish Spy (AUS)
Encosta De Lago (AUS)
Kahuna's Girl (AUS)
Invincible Spirit (IRE)
Cannarelle (AUS)
Dane Shadow (AUS)
Super Snooper (AUS)
Fairy King (USA)
Shoal Creek (AUS)
King Of Kings (IRE)
Newgirlintown (USA)
Green Desert (USA)
Rafha (GB)
Canny Lad (AUS)
Countess Pedrille (AUS)
Danehill (USA)
Slight Chance (NZ)
Zeditave (AUS)
Peeping (AUS)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Star Way (GB)
Rolls (USA)
Sadler's Wells (USA)
Zummerudd (IRE)
Seeking The Gold (USA)
Duty Dance (USA)
Danzig (USA)
Foreign Courier (USA)
Kris (GB)
Eljazzi (IRE)
Bletchingly (AUS)
Jesmond Lass (AUS)
Zoffany (USA)
Sister Pedrille (AUS)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Centaine (AUS)
Lady Aloof (NZ)
The Judge (AUS)
Summoned (AUS)
Todman (AUS)
Sonnambula (AUS)
Nearctic (CAN)
Natalma (USA)
Bold Reason (USA)
Special (USA)
Star Appeal (IRE)
New Way (GB)
Mr. Prospector (USA)
Grand Luxe (CAN)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Habitat (USA)
Ampulla (IRE)
Mr. Prospector (USA)
Con Game (USA)
Nijinsky II (CAN)
Discipline (USA)
Danzig: 5sx5s
Fairy Bridge: 4dx5d
Mr. Prospector: 5dx5d
Northern Dancer: 4dx5d
Stakes winners with similarities *
Strasbourg S1 - Encosta De Lago D2: Colmar
I Am Invincible S2 - Encosta De Lago D2: Lady Laguna (G1), Pretty Brazen
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Weeraechoux (AUS) 2020 - Belmont Classic
Jimmy Choux (NZ)
Rae's Rae (NZ)
Thorn Park (AUS)
Cierzo (NZ)
Pentire (GB)
Royal Theatre (AUS)
Spinning World (USA)
Joy (AUS)
Centaine (AUS)
Gale (NZ)
Be My Guest (USA)
Gull Nook (GB)
Royal Academy (USA)
Cajun Magic (AUS)
Nureyev (USA)
Imperfect Circle (USA)
Bluebird (USA)
Christmas Spirit (AUS)
Century (AUS)
Rainbeam (AUS)
Kingdom Bay (NZ)
Yale (NZ)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
What A Treat (USA)
Mill Reef (USA)
Bempton (GB)
Nijinsky II (CAN)
Crimson Saint (USA)
Twig Moss (FR)
Biscalowe (AUS)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Special (USA)
Riverman (USA)
Aviance (IRE)
Storm Bird (CAN)
Ivory Dawn (USA)
Bletchingly (AUS)
Joy And Fun (AUS)
Better Boy (IRE)
Royal Suite (AUS)
Vain (AUS)
Rain Shadow (AUS)
Otehi Bay (AUS)
Golden Praise (NZ)
Honourary Degree (USA)
Summer Court (NZ)
Nearctic (CAN)
Natalma (USA)
Tudor Minstrel (IRE)
Rare Treat (USA)
Never Bend (USA)
Milan Mill (USA)
Blakeney (GB)
Hardiemma (IRE)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Flaming Page (USA)
Crimson Satan (USA)
Bolero Rose (USA)
Luthier (FR)
Top Twig (GB)
Biscay (AUS)
Nunkalowe (AUS)
Northern Dancer: 4dx5sx5d
Stakes winners with similarities *
Jimmy Choux S1 - Pentire D2: Weeraechoux
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Jojo Was A Man (AUS) 2017 - Toyota Forklifts Winter Challenge
Al Maher (AUS)
Jo Jo Girl (AUS)
Danehill (USA)
Show Dancing (NZ)
Reset (AUS)
Margot's Slippers (AUS)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Don't Say Halo (USA)
Dancing Show (USA)
Zabeel (NZ)
Assertive Lass (AUS)
General Nediym (AUS)
Our Fonteyn (NZ)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Pas De Nom (USA)
His Majesty (USA)
Spring Adieu (CAN)
Halo (USA)
Never Babble (USA)
Nijinsky II (CAN)
Show Lady (USA)
Sir Tristram (IRE)
Lady Giselle (FR)
Zeditave (AUS)
Sommes Sound (USA)
Nediym (IRE)
Military Belle (AUS)
Sackford (USA)
Dancing Queen (NZ)
Nearctic (CAN)
Natalma (USA)
Admiral's Voyage (USA)
Petitioner (GB)
Ribot (GB)
Flower Bowl (USA)
Buckpasser (USA)
Natalma (USA)
Hail To Reason (USA)
Cosmah (USA)
Advocator (USA)
Never Hula (USA)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Flaming Page (USA)
Sir Ivor (USA)
Best In Show (USA)
Sir Ivor (USA)
Isolt (USA)
Nureyev (USA)
Valderna (FR)
The Judge (AUS)
Summoned (AUS)
Assert (IRE)
Fast Approach (USA)
Shareef Dancer (USA)
Nilmeen (FR)
Without Fear (FR)
Reticella (NZ)
Stop The Music (USA)
Bon Fille (USA)
Hasty Cloud (IRE)
Limond Queen (NZ)
Natalma: 5sx5s
Northern Dancer: 4sx5s
Sir Ivor: 5sx5d
Stakes winners with similarities *
Al Maher S1 - Reset D2: Jojo Was A Man
Danehill S2 - Reset D2: Madeenaty
Danehill S2 - Zabeel D3: Rain Affair, Paddy's Shadow, Albrecht, Altar, Instalment, Champollion, Disputes
Danzig S3 - Zabeel D3: Warmonger (G1)
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Deny Knowledge (IRE) 2018 - Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup
Pride Of Dubai (AUS)
The Paris Shrug (GB)
Street Cry (IRE)
Al Anood (AUS)
Manduro (GER)
Miss Brown To You (IRE)
Machiavellian (USA)
Helen Street (GB)
Danehill (USA)
Eljazzi (IRE)
Monsun (GER)
Mandellicht (IRE)
Fasliyev (USA)
Almaaseh (IRE)
Mr. Prospector (USA)
Coup De Folie (USA)
Troy (GB)
Waterway (FR)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Artaius (USA)
Border Bounty (GB)
Konigsstuhl (GER)
Mosella (GER)
Be My Guest (USA)
Mandelauge (GER)
Nureyev (USA)
Mr. P's Princess (USA)
Dancing Brave (USA)
Al Bahathri (USA)
Raise A Native (USA)
Gold Digger (USA)
Halo (USA)
Raise The Standard (CAN)
Petingo (GB)
La Milo (GB)
Riverman (USA)
Boulevard (IRE)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Pas De Nom (USA)
His Majesty (USA)
Spring Adieu (CAN)
Round Table (USA)
Stylish Pattern (USA)
Bounteous (GB)
B Flat (GB)
Dschingis Khan (GER)
Konigskronung (GER)
Surumu (GER)
Monasia (GER)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
What A Treat (USA)
Elektrant (GB)
Mandriale (GER)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Special (USA)
Mr. Prospector (USA)
Anne Campbell (USA)
Lyphard (USA)
Navajo Princess (USA)
Blushing Groom (FR)
Chain Store (USA)
Mr. Prospector: 4sx5d
Northern Dancer: 5dx5dx5s
Stakes winners with similarities *
Pride Of Dubai S1 - Manduro D2: Deny Knowledge
Danehill S3 - Monsun D3: Soulcombe
Danehill S3 - Fasliyev D3: Yaletown
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Ka Bling (AUS) 2018 - Grafton District Services Club Ramornie Hcp
Capitalist (AUS)
Zingaling (AUS)
Written Tycoon (AUS)
Kitalpha (NZ)
Redoute's Choice (AUS)
Done That (NZ)
Iglesia (AUS)
Party Miss (AUS)
Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)
Compulsion (AUS)
Danehill (USA)
Shantha's Choice (AUS)
Centaine (AUS)
Giladah (IRE)
Last Tycoon (IRE)
Yodells (AUS)
Kenmare (FR)
Miss Entertainer (AUS)
Mr. Prospector (USA)
Angel Fever (USA)
Danehill (USA)
Bold Promise (AUS)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Canny Lad (AUS)
Dancing Show (USA)
Century (AUS)
Rainbeam (AUS)
Mill Reef (USA)
Nouvelle Star (AUS)
Try My Best (USA)
Mill Princess (IRE)
Marscay (AUS)
Yodelling Lady (AUS)
Kalamoun (GB)
Belle Of Ireland (GB)
Vain (AUS)
Viveza (AUS)
Raise A Native (USA)
Gold Digger (USA)
Danzig (USA)
Rowdy Angel (USA)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Luskin Star (AUS)
Game Dame (AUS)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Pas De Nom (USA)
His Majesty (USA)
Spring Adieu (CAN)
Bletchingly (AUS)
Jesmond Lass (AUS)
Nijinsky II (CAN)
Show Lady (USA)
Better Boy (IRE)
Royal Suite (AUS)
Vain (AUS)
Rain Shadow (AUS)
Never Bend (USA)
Milan Mill (USA)
Luskin Star (AUS)
Bonne Nouvelle (GB)
Danehill: 3dx4s
Danzig: 4dx5sx5s
Luskin Star: 5dx5s
Razyana: 4dx5s
Vain: 5dx5s
Stakes winners with similarities *
Capitalist S1 - Redoute's Choice D2: Comrade Rosa, Ka Bling
Written Tycoon S2 - Redoute's Choice D2: Diamonds
Capitalist S1 - Danehill D3: Captivant (G1), Kaizad, Kalashnikov
Written Tycoon S2 - Danehill D3: Tintookie, Dosh, Plutocrat
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Xidaki (AUS) 2020 - Winx Guineas
Zoustar (AUS)
Athanea (AUS)
Northern Meteor (AUS)
Zouzou (AUS)
General Nediym (AUS)
Jannah (AUS)
Encosta De Lago (AUS)
Explosive (USA)
Redoute's Choice (AUS)
Meteor Mist (AUS)
Nediym (IRE)
Military Belle (AUS)
Carnegie (IRE)
Significant Moment (AUS)
Fairy King (USA)
Shoal Creek (AUS)
Fappiano (USA)
Scuff (USA)
Danehill (USA)
Shantha's Choice (AUS)
Star Shower (AUS)
Sunbuster (AUS)
Shareef Dancer (USA)
Nilmeen (FR)
Without Fear (FR)
Reticella (NZ)
Sadler's Wells (USA)
Detroit (FR)
Bletchingly (AUS)
Lady Giselle (FR)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Star Way (GB)
Rolls (USA)
Mr. Prospector (USA)
Killaloe (USA)
Forli (ARG)
Moccasin (USA)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Canny Lad (AUS)
Dancing Show (USA)
Star Of Heaven (AUS)
Show (AUS)
Blockbuster (AUS)
Sunshine Lass (AUS)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Sweet Alliance (USA)
Right Royal (FR)
Nasreen (GB)
Baldric (USA)
Never Too Late (USA)
In The Purple (FR)
Gelu (NZ)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Riverman (USA)
Derna (FR)
Biscay (AUS)
Coogee (GB)
Nureyev (USA)
Valderna (FR)
Fairy Bridge: 5sx5d
Northern Dancer: 5sx5dx5d
Stakes winners with similarities *
Zoustar S1 - General Nediym D2: Xidaki, Charge
Redoute's Choice S3 - Nediym D3: Dolphin Skin
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Mission Of Love (AUS) 2019 - Caloundra Cup
The Mission (AUS)
Hanaan (AUS)
Choisir (AUS)
My Amelia (AUS)
High Chaparral (IRE)
Chatty One (IRE)
Danehill Dancer (IRE)
Great Selection (AUS)
Redoute's Choice (AUS)
Carry On Cutie (AUS)
Sadler's Wells (USA)
Kasora (IRE)
Storm Cat (USA)
Phone Chatter (USA)
Danehill (USA)
Mira Adonde (USA)
Lunchtime (GB)
Pensive Mood (AUS)
Danehill (USA)
Shantha's Choice (AUS)
More Than Ready (USA)
Rose Of Latakia (NZ)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Darshaan (GB)
Kozana (GB)
Storm Bird (CAN)
Terlingua (USA)
Phone Trick (USA)
Passing My Way (USA)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Sharpen Up (GB)
Lettre D'Amour (USA)
Silly Season (USA)
Great Occasion (GB)
Biscay (AUS)
Staid (AUS)
Danzig (USA)
Razyana (USA)
Canny Lad (AUS)
Dancing Show (USA)
Southern Halo (USA)
Woodman's Girl (USA)
Conquistarose (USA)
Syrian Port (USA)
Nearctic (CAN)
Natalma (USA)
Bold Reason (USA)
Special (USA)
Shirley Heights (GB)
Delsy (FR)
Kris (GB)
Koblenza (FR)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
South Ocean (CAN)
Secretariat (USA)
Crimson Saint (USA)
Clever Trick (USA)
Over The Phone (USA)
Pass The Glass (USA)
Hooplah (USA)
Danehill: 4sx4s
Danzig: 5sx5s
Northern Dancer: 4dx5d
Razyana: 5sx5s
Stakes winners with similarities *
The Mission S1 - High Chaparral D2: Yellow Brick, Mission Of Love
Choisir S2 - High Chaparral D2: California Spangle (G1)
Choisir S2 - Sadler's Wells D3: Tourbillon Diamond, Islington Lass
Redoute's Choice S3 - Sadler's Wells D3: Another Chino
* Australasia in the last 15 years.
▼  Punch Lane (AUS) 2019 - Glasshouse Hcp
So You Think (NZ)
Cybercyn (AUS)
High Chaparral (IRE)
Triassic (NZ)
Staaraq (AUS)
Brave Kappy (NZ)
Sadler's Wells (USA)
Kasora (IRE)
Tights (USA)
Astral Row (NZ)
At Talaq (USA)
Miss Nisku (AUS)
Kaapstad (NZ)
Rocky Way (NZ)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Fairy Bridge (USA)
Darshaan (GB)
Kozana (GB)
Nijinsky II (CAN)
Dancealot (USA)
Long Row (GB)
Pak Bun Bay (AUS)
Roberto (USA)
My Nord (USA)
Nisku (USA)
Twilight Affair (AUS)
Sir Tristram (IRE)
Eight Carat (GB)
Star Way (GB)
On The Rocks (NZ)
Nearctic (CAN)
Natalma (USA)
Bold Reason (USA)
Special (USA)
Shirley Heights (GB)
Delsy (FR)
Kris (GB)
Koblenza (FR)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Flaming Page (USA)
Round Table (USA)
Music Please (USA)
Linacre (IRE)
Front Row (IRE)
Matinee Idol (AUS)
Philipolo (NZ)
Hail To Reason (USA)
Bramalea (USA)
Vent Du Nord (FR)
My Alison (USA)
Northern Dancer (CAN)
Its Ann (USA)
Star Affair (AUS)
Rose Tint (AUS)
Sir Ivor (USA)
Isolt (USA)
Pieces Of Eight (IRE)
Klairessa (GB)
Star Appeal (IRE)
New Way (GB)
Rocky Mountain (FR)
Awaroa (NZ)
Northern Dancer: 4sx5dx5s
Stakes winners with similarities *
So You Think S1 - Staaraq D2: Punch Lane
Sadler's Wells S3 - Kaapstad D3: TWICKENHAM, Gin Martini, Dirty Thoughts, Solidify, She's A Con
* Australasia in the last 15 years.