Latest Catalogue Updates

Classic Yearling Sale

Grey rows indicate a new winner
Lot 608 Colt by Brave Smash
Invader Zim (Invader x Puppet Queen) 1st Rosehill Feb 28 DrinkWise Mdn Plate
Lot 458 Filly by The Autumn Sun
Know Thyself (The Autumn Sun x Mantra of Life) 1st Scone Feb 27 Pryde's Hcp (C1)
Lot 41 Colt by So You Think
Flattered (Yes Yes Yes x Zizzis) 2nd Launceston Feb 25 Little Giant Homes Gold Sovereign Stakes (LR)
Lot 274 Colt by Magna Grecia
Thirteen Under (Spieth x Fifteen Sunflowers) 1st Mudgee Feb 25 Distinctive Finance Mdn Plate
Lot 226 Colt by Flying Artie
Tycoon Harry (Harry Angel x Donna Dingles) 1st Ascot Feb 24 Unite Resourcing (Bm66+)
Lot 546 Colt by Flying Artie
Cool Shalaa (Shalaa x Orchid Beach) 1st Tuncurry Feb 24 Lakes And Ocean Hotel Forster Hcp (C1)
Lot 583 Colt by Ole Kirk
Flossing (Tavistock x Plaque) 1st Morphettville Feb 24 Happy 21st Darcy Gluyas (Bm86)
Lot 794 Colt by Blue Point
Bon's A Pearla (Bon Hoffa x Treasure Island) 1st Happy Valley Feb 21 Sing Woo Hcp (C3)
Lot 141 Filly by Hellbent
Ocean Emperor (Written Tycoon x Bubbles 'n' Boats) 1st Townsville Feb 20 Prosecco Hour March 5th @ Cluden Park Plate (C6)
Lot 61 Colt by Blue Point
Station One (Toronado x Alittle Loose) 1st Bendigo Feb 17 Bendigo Ford Marong Cup (Bm78)
Lot 97 Colt by I Am Invincible
Catalyse (Exceed And Excel x Atomic Kitten) 1st Roma Feb 17 Hcp (Cl B)
Lot 392 Colt by Divine Prophet
Fortunate Kiss (Divine Prophet x Kiss Me Goodbye) 3rd Flemington Feb 17 Frances Tressady Stakes (Gr3)
Lot 585 Colt by Omaha Beach
Blue Spinel (Hellbent x Plenty to Like) 1st Eagle Farm Feb 17 XXXX (Bm78)
Lot 672 Colt by Peltzer
Reasonable Point (Blue Point x Sense and Reason) 2nd Flemington Feb 17 TCL Talindert Stakes (LR)
Lot 713 Colt by Written Tycoon
Crafty Goddess (Written Tycoon x Snitzel's Goddess) 1st Woolamai Feb 17 Mdn Plate
Lot 775 Colt by Zousain
Torre Egger (Written By x The Messina Nymph) 1st Gold Coast Poly Feb 17 Rondo Building Services Mdn Hcp
Lot 521 Colt by Brutal
Midnight Devil (Hellbent x New Summer Night) 1st Moonee Valley Feb 16 Alinta Energy Lunar New Year Sprint (Bm70)
Lot 576 Colt by Written Tycoon
Star In The Sky (Savabeel x Pikari Star) 1st New Plymouth Raceway Feb 16 Peninsular Beachfront Resort Mooloolaba Hcp (60)
Lot 75 Colt by Prague
Joy Coming (Sooboog x Anadyomene) 1st Happy Valley Feb 15 Tsun Yip Hcp (C4)
Lot 261 Colt by Ole Kirk
Audrey's Lane (Pierro x Eye for Fun) 1st Goulburn Feb 15 Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Mdn Plate
Lot 507 Filly by Written Tycoon
Grand Meteor (Deep Field x Mulhimah) 1st Doomben Feb 14 Sky Racing Mdn Plate
Lot 721 Colt by Anders
Diaco (Not A Single Doubt x Soleil Brulant) 1st Doomben Feb 14 Girls Day Out 2 March (Bm65)
Lot 361 Colt by D'Argento
Bonnie Amore (Bon Hoffa x Isador Amore) 1st Kyneton Feb 13 Hygain Mdn Plate
Lot 719 Colt by Written By
Winning Data (Capitalist x Solar Burst) 1st Sha Tin Feb 12 Great Profits Hcp (C4)
Lot 221 Colt by Castelvecchio
Golden Monkey (Star Turn x Dixie's Comet) 1st Singapore Feb 11 Fortune Bowl (Gr3)
Lot 436 Filly by King's Legacy
Pacific Victory (Rubick x Loveyamadly) 1st Singapore Feb 11 Tenzing 2012 Hcp (C4)
Lot 555 Colt by Capitalist
Occhiata (Flying Artie x Outsider Art) 1st Nowra Feb 11 Shoalhaven Rugby Club (Bm58)
Lot 785 Filly by Dirty Work
Tizso Fab (Astern x Tizso Wicked) 1st Ararat Feb 11 Millear Family Hcp (58)
Lot 790 Colt by Zousain
Write This Way (Written By x Totally Sure) 1st Nowra Feb 11 Ron Slater Memorial Hcp (C1)
Lot 226 Colt by Flying Artie
Tycoon Harry (Harry Angel x Donna Dingles) 1st Bunbury Feb 10 BOQ Bunbury Hcp
Lot 396 Colt by Flying Artie
Brudenell (Russian Revolution x Knit 'n' Purl) 1st Randwick Feb 10 Laurel Oak Bloodstock (Bm94)
Lot 750 Filly by North Pacific
Fully Lit (Hellbent x Sunlit) 1st Randwick Feb 10 Inglis Millennium
Lot 603 Filly by Merchant Navy
Enter The Dragon (Capitalist x Princess Joy Joy) 1st Canberra Feb 9 CDC Hcp
Lot 289 Colt by Farnan
Noble Tess (Lonhro x Gallant Tess) 1st Wyong Feb 8 Carlton & United Breweries Mdn Plate
Lot 297 Colt by Exceedance
Densetsu (Lonhro x Gigi Girl) 1st Wyong Feb 8 De Bortoli Wines Mdn Hcp
Lot 337 Filly by Maurice
Aiming (Maurice x Hollow Bullet) 1st Sandown-Lakeside Feb 7 Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64)
Lot 637 Colt by Churchill
Givara (All Too Hard x Renascent) 1st Warwick Farm Feb 7 Ole Kirk First Yearlings (Bm72)
Lot 458 Filly by The Autumn Sun
Know Thyself (The Autumn Sun x Mantra of Life) 1st Newcastle Feb 6 New Era Technology Mdn Hcp
Lot 483 Filly by Maurice
My Riviera (Real Impact x Miss St Tropez) 1st Newcastle Feb 6 New Zealand Bloodstock Hcp (C1)
Lot 521 Colt by Brutal
Midnight Devil (Hellbent x New Summer Night) 1st Sale Feb 4 Ladbroke It! Hcp (64)
Lot 1 Filly by King's Legacy
Vain Invader (Invader x Vain Elaine) 1st Sapphire Coast Feb 3 Tathra Bowlo Tathra Cup (Bm66)
Lot 61 Colt by Blue Point
Station One (Toronado x Alittle Loose) 1st Kyneton Feb 3 Massey Ferguson Woodend Cup (Bm70)
Lot 259 Colt by Cool Aza Beel
Impel (Impending x Exotic) 1st Woolamai Feb 3 Mdn
Lot 141 Filly by Hellbent
Ocean Emperor (Written Tycoon x Bubbles 'n' Boats) 1st Bowen Feb 2 Gloucester Island Plate (C6)
Lot 637 Colt by Churchill
Seton Hall (Caravaggio x Renascent) 1st Canterbury Feb 2 James Squire Mdn Hcp
Lot 181 Filly by Anders
Sorry Sailor (Merchant Navy x Condolences) 1st Benalla Jan 30 Stolz Benalla (Bm58)
Lot 255 Colt by Maurice
Retenir (Written Tycoon x Exceeds) 1st Benalla Jan 30 Mortgage Finance Solutions Mdn Plate
Lot 386 Colt by Admire Mars
Outakandy (Outreach x Kandy) 1st Wyong Jan 28 Huckel Excavations Midway Hcp (C1)
Lot 654 Colt by Exceedance
Man Of Valor (Star Turn x Sacred Choice) 1st Cairns Jan 28 Gary Riches Builders Mdn Hcp
Lot 201 Filly by Ole Kirk
Madam Dubai (Pride Of Dubai x Danehill Smile) 1st Riccarton Park Jan 27 Inglewood Stud at Karaka 2024 (Bm75)
Lot 312 Filly by The Autumn Sun
Angels Wings (Heroic Valour x Gowana) 1st Riccarton Park Jan 27 Berkley Stud at Karaka 2024 (Bm65)
Lot 321 Colt by Zousain
East Harlem (Spirit Of Boom x Harlem Lady) 1st Parkes Jan 27 Parkes Real Property Hcp (C2)
Lot 555 Colt by Capitalist
Occhiata (Flying Artie x Outsider Art) 1st Canberra Jan 27 TAB Same Race Multi Mdn Hcp
Lot 737 Filly by Kermadec
Sneak Preview (Smart Missile x Stage Performer) 1st Sunshine Coast Jan 27 Coastline BMW X3 (Bm85)
Lot 794 Colt by Blue Point
Bahama Bay (Holler x Treasure Island) 1st Moe Jan 27 Ladbrokes Blackbook Hcp (58)
Lot 243 Colt by Capitalist
Franz Josef (Snitzel x Embroidered Silk) 1st Warwick Farm Jan 26 Ole Kirk First Yearlings (Bm64)
Lot 314 Filly by Russian Revolution
Super Romani (Super One x Gypsy Rose) 1st Bunbury Jan 26 Furphy Hcp (C3)
Lot 392 Colt by Divine Prophet
Fortunate Kiss (Divine Prophet x Kiss Me Goodbye) 1st Caulfield Jan 26 Nick Johnstone Real Estate (Bm78)
Lot 611 Colt by Tassort
John Rambo (Adelaide x Queen Cora) 1st Eagle Farm Jan 26 Ladbroke It! (Bm68)
Lot 726 Colt by Star Turn
Najem Suhail (Starspangledbanner x Sophie's Spirit) 2nd Caulfield Jan 26 W.J. Adams Stakes (LR)
Lot 266 Filly by Unite and Conquer
Soju (Capitalist x Fashion Model) 1st Wangaratta Jan 25 Butler's Pantry Bakehouse Mdn Plate
Lot 226 Colt by Flying Artie
Tycoon Harry (Harry Angel x Donna Dingles) 1st Belmont Park Jan 24 Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch (Rs0ly)
Lot 555 Colt by Capitalist
Picasso's Dream (Capitalist x Outsider Art) 1st Queanbeyan Jan 23 New Millennium Printing (Bm58)
Lot 8 Colt by Deep Field
Disclevaboy (Dissident x Very Clever) 1st King Island Jan 20 Hcp (CL B)
Lot 585 Colt by Omaha Beach
Blue Spinel (Hellbent x Plenty to Like) 1st Eagle Farm Jan 20 Mount Franklin (Bm68)
Lot 750 Filly by North Pacific
Fully Lit (Hellbent x Sunlit) 1st Rosehill Jan 20 Ned Australian Whisky Hcp
Lot 68 Filly by Ole Kirk
Botanica (Written Tycoon x Amaryliss) 1st Canterbury Jan 19 The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)
Lot 170 Filly by Astern
Lovero (Astern x Chocolatier) 1st Canterbury Jan 19 Kia Evening Star (Bm72)
Lot 49 Colt by North Pacific
Still Alice (Epaulette x Academy Idol) 1st Wyong Jan 18 Pbl Law Group Midway Mdn
Lot 508 Colt by Russian Revolution
Here No Cash (Capitalist x Munjai) 1st Narrogin Jan 18 XXXX Gold (Bm52+)
Lot 61 Colt by Blue Point
Yahoo Bar (Toronado x Alittle Loose) 1st Sandown-Hillside Jan 17 Welcome To Sportsbet Sandown Mdn Plate
Lot 97 Colt by I Am Invincible
Brazen Bid (Brazen Beau x Atomic Kitten) 1st Pinjarra Jan 17 Magic Millions Plate
Lot 386 Colt by Admire Mars
Outakandy (Outreach x Kandy) 1st Kembla Grange Jan 13 Go Hire Midway Mdn Hcp
Lot 394 Colt by Shamus Award
Navy Sun (Merchant Navy x Kissed by the Sun) 1st Geraldton Jan 13 Grahaem And Megan Donovan Hcp (C1)
Lot 792 Colt by Russian Camelot
Abounding (Rich Enuff x Transonic) 1st Gold Coast Jan 13 $3M Gold Coast Magic Millions 3yo Guineas (RL)
Lot 555 Colt by Capitalist
Picasso's Dream (Capitalist x Outsider Art) 1st Canberra Jan 12 Stephen Larkham Brumbies Mdn Plate
Lot 655 Colt by Super Seth
Mawhera (Darci Brahma x Sacred Siren) 1st Cranbourne Jan 12 Hertz Mdn Plate
Lot 64 Colt by Yes Yes Yes
Lang Park (Flying Artie x Alpen Rose) 1st Sandown-Hillside Jan 10 Sportsbet Jockey Watch (Bm64)
Lot 314 Filly by Russian Revolution
Super Romani (Super One x Gypsy Rose) 1st Belmont Park Jan 10 National Pump & Energy Hcp (C1)
Lot 778 Filly by Trapeze Artist
Invincible Sage (Thronum x Thorsborne) 2nd Sha Tin Jan 7 The Bauhinia Sprint Trophy (Gr3)
Lot 411 Colt by Pierata
Lady Invader (Invader x Lady Rah Rah) 1st Ipswich Jan 6 Saturday Racing 13th January (Bm60)
Lot 784 Colt by Written By
Pacific Emperor (Caravaggio x Tiwishkeni) 3rd Singapore Jan 6 New Year Cup (Gr3)
Lot 110 Colt by So You Think
Jukebox In Siberia (Russian Revolution x Beatniks) 1st Ballina Jan 5 Ballina Cup January 19 Hcp (C1)
Lot 141 Filly by Hellbent
Ocean Emperor (Written Tycoon x Bubbles 'n' Boats) 1st Mackay Jan 5 Ladbrokes Racing Club Hcp (C6)
Lot 588 Filly by Earthlight
Northern Ivy (Nicconi x Poison Ivy) 1st Esperance Jan 5 Kalgoorlie Miner (Bm70+)
Lot 624 Filly by Headwater
Beef Week Princess (Casino Prince x Ready to Order) 1st Ballina Jan 5 Ballina Cup Calcutta (Bm66)
Lot 721 Colt by Anders
Diaco (Not A Single Doubt x Soleil Brulant) 1st Sunshine Coast Jan 5 Martin Collins Australia (Bm65)
Lot 737 Filly by Kermadec
Sneak Preview (Smart Missile x Stage Performer) 1st Sunshine Coast Jan 5 Maeva Hospitality Hcp
Lot 629 Colt by Hellbent
Super Fast Dragon (Deep Field x Red Hot Chillies) 1st Happy Valley Jan 4 Robin Hcp (C4)
Lot 794 Colt by Blue Point
Bon's A Pearla (Bon Hoffa x Treasure Island) 1st Happy Valley Jan 4 Sea Eagle Hcp (C3)
Lot 256 Filly by Blue Point
Aerial Bay (Justify x Excelsior Island) 1st Wangaratta Jan 2 A1 Tyrepower Wangaratta Mdn Plate
Lot 650 Filly by Ole Kirk
Oakfield Mamselle (Siyouni x Rosey de Geneve) 1st Taree Jan 2 XXXX Gold (Bm58)
Lot 227 Colt by Time to Reign
Irish Consort (Reward For Effort x Dowager Girl) 1st Hanging Rock Jan 1 Mdn Plate
Lot 392 Colt by Divine Prophet
He's Godspeed (Divine Prophet x Kiss Me Goodbye) 1st Warrnambool Dec 31 The Midfield Group Mdn Plate
Lot 693 Filly by Doubtland
Sydney Bowler (Deep Field x Shy Talk) 1st Randwick Dec 30 James Squire (Bm72)
Lot 785 Filly by Dirty Work
Tizso Fab (Astern x Tizso Wicked) 1st Kerang Dec 30 Walkers IGA Kerang Mdn Plate
Lot 583 Colt by Ole Kirk
Semper Fortis (Tavistock x Plaque) 1st Orange Dec 28 Angullong Wines (Bm66)
Lot 80 Colt by Zousain
Lady Shenanigans (Zoustar x Anuket) 1st Randwick Dec 26 All Too Hard @ Vinery Stud (Bm72)
Lot 243 Colt by Capitalist
Franz Josef (Snitzel x Embroidered Silk) 1st Randwick Dec 26 Inglis Millennium Day 10 Feb Mdn Hcp
Lot 726 Colt by Star Turn
Najem Suhail (Starspangledbanner x Sophie's Spirit) 2nd Caulfield Dec 26 Nick Johnstone Real Estate Christmas Stakes (LR)
Lot 483 Filly by Maurice
My Riviera (Real Impact x Miss St Tropez) 1st Tamworth Dec 24 Agri Office Solutions Mdn Plate
Lot 737 Filly by Kermadec
Sneak Preview (Smart Missile x Stage Performer) 1st Eagle Farm Dec 23 BRC Membership Plus (Bm78)
Lot 117 Filly by Justify
Red Mile (Justify x Bethsaida) 1st Cranbourne Dec 22 De Bortoli Mdn Plate
Lot 412 Filly by Shamus Award
Solbrook Star (Hinchinbrook x Lady Sol) 1st Cranbourne Dec 22 Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix (Bm64)
Lot 521 Colt by Brutal
Midnight Devil (Hellbent x New Summer Night) 1st Cranbourne Dec 22 Ladbrokes Odds Surge Mdn Plate
Lot 117 Filly by Justify
Rocky Rebel (Russian Revolution x Bethsaida) 1st Rockhampton Dec 21 Warner Building Group Mdn Hcp
Lot 186 Colt by Cool Aza Beel
Cool Jakey (Pierro x Cool Snitzel) 1st Warwick Farm Dec 20 Exceedance's First Yearlings (Bm72)
Lot 726 Colt by Star Turn
Najem Suhail (Starspangledbanner x Sophie's Spirit) 2nd Flemington Dec 20 Resimax Group Kensington Stakes (LR)
Lot 763 Colt by Shamus Award
Tarabeau (Brazen Beau x Tarabai) 1st Scone Dec 19 Darley Mdn Plate
Lot 153 Filly by Hanseatic
Wild Canary (Vancouver x Canary) 1st Bathurst Dec 18 Bathurst RSL Mdn Hcp
Lot 82 Colt by Dundeel
Pairing (Pierro x Aonair) 1st Sunshine Coast Dec 17 Nazer Kurz Mdn Hcp
Lot 709 Colt by So You Think
Temple Garden (Snitzel x Slippery Rose) 1st Moruya Dec 17 Cleanaway Hcp (C2)
Lot 778 Filly by Trapeze Artist
Invincible Sage (Thronum x Thorsborne) 1st Sha Tin Dec 17 The Lukfook Jewellery Cup (C2)
Lot 8 Colt by Deep Field
Disclevaboy (Dissident x Very Clever) 1st King Island Dec 16 Hcp (Cl B)
Lot 68 Filly by Ole Kirk
Botanica (Written Tycoon x Amaryliss) 1st Beaumont Dec 16 Metric Power Super Mdn Plate
Lot 259 Colt by Cool Aza Beel
Hilton (Xtravagant x Exotic) 1st Esperance Dec 16 Sharpes/Holcim Esperance (Bm70+)
Lot 390 Filly by Zousain
Imezaaki (Ocean Park x Kazemi) 3rd Eagle Farm Dec 16 Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes (Gr3)
Lot 399 Filly by Microphone
Henestrosa (Written Tycoon x La Llorona) 1st Fannie Bay Dec 16 NYE Eve At The Bay 30th December (Bm54)
Lot 552 Colt by Circus Maximus
Commander Harry (Reliable Man x Our Josephina) 1st Caulfield Dec 16 Quayclean (Bm70)
Lot 588 Filly by Earthlight
Northern Ivy (Nicconi x Poison Ivy) 1st Esperance Dec 16 Apex Building Contractors Hcp (C5)
Lot 675 Colt by Justify
Imposant (Epaulette x Sexy Siren) 1st Beaumont Dec 16 Spillane Property Mdn Hcp
Lot 689 Filly by Anders
Les Girls (Spirit Of Boom x Show Bender) 1st Nanango Dec 16 Hcp (60)
Lot 693 Filly by Doubtland
Sydney Bowler (Deep Field x Shy Talk) 1st Beaumont Dec 16 Loan Market Direct (Bm64)
Lot 792 Colt by Russian Camelot
Abounding (Rich Enuff x Transonic) 1st Eagle Farm Dec 16 Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate (LR)
Lot 411 Colt by Pierata
Lady Invader (Invader x Lady Rah Rah) 1st Ipswich Dec 15 Schulz's Wholesale Meats Mdn Plate
Lot 725 Colt by Lucky Vega
Power Bank (Deep Field x Soosa Rama) 1st Goulburn Dec 15 Kirk's Bridge Farm (Bm58)
Lot 760 Colt by King's Legacy
Ready For Lift Off (Odyssey Moon x Swish) 1st Warren Dec 15 Western Farm Machinery Mdn Hcp
Lot 219 Filly by Zousain
Hellova Nature (Hellbent x Divine Nature) 1st Kembla Grange Dec 14 PFD Food Services Rising Star Series (Bm64)
Lot 290 Filly by All Too Hard
Capital Gamble (Capitalist x Gamba) 1st Tamworth Dec 12 Barnson (Bm58)
Lot 61 Colt by Blue Point
Station One (Toronado x Alittle Loose) 1st Traralgon Dec 10 bet365 Traralgon Cup
Lot 430 Colt by Exceedance
Lonsdaleite (More Than Ready x Liten Prinsessa) 1st Bunbury Dec 10 TABtouch Better Your Bet Hcp (C5)
Lot 719 Colt by Written By
Winning Data (Capitalist x Solar Burst) 1st Sha Tin Dec 10 Beauty Generation Hcp (C4)
Lot 72 Colt by Yes Yes Yes
Dream Hour (Dawn Approach x Ambivalent) 1st Eagle Farm Dec 9 The Star Gateway
Lot 97 Colt by I Am Invincible
Catalyse (Exceed And Excel x Atomic Kitten) 1st Roma Dec 9 Mdn Plate
Lot 300 Filly by Cool Aza Beel
Green Run (Nicconi x Gleams) 1st Toowoomba Dec 9 Haynes - Think People Think Haynes Plate (C1)
Lot 396 Colt by Flying Artie
Brudenell (Russian Revolution x Knit 'n' Purl) 1st Randwick Dec 9 Aloha Strawberry Hill Stud (Bm88)
Lot 578 Filly by Farnan
Firebird Two (Russian Revolution x Pirapala) 1st Bundaberg Dec 9 Mdn Plate
Lot 9 Filly by Blue Point
Villa Seventynine (Bon Aurum x Villa Albani) 1st Sandown-Lakeside Dec 6 Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm64)
Lot 39 Filly by Per Incanto
Tamaroa (Spieth x Zezolla) 1st Warwick Farm Dec 6 TAB Super Mdn Hcp
Lot 752 Filly by Ole Kirk
Super Alana (Belardo x Super Trouper) 1st Balaklava Dec 6 BTR Excavations Mdn Plate
Lot 606 Filly by Farnan
Indira (Rubick x Profound Wisdom) 1st Corowa Dec 5 Corowa Business Chamber Mdn Plate
Lot 709 Colt by So You Think
Urjuwaan (Snitzel x Slippery Rose) 1st Queanbeyan Dec 4 Solidcrete (Bm58)
Lot 390 Filly by Zousain
Imezaaki (Ocean Park x Kazemi) 1st Hawkesbury Dec 3 Lander Toyota (Bm64)
Lot 41 Colt by So You Think
Flattered (Yes Yes Yes x Zizzis) 2nd Caulfield Dec 2 ive > Merson Cooper Stakes (LR)
Lot 47 Colt by Yes Yes Yes
Perfection Man (Shalaa x Above Perfection) 1st Kempsey Dec 2 Harcourts - Kempsey, South West Rocks (Bm50)
Lot 279 Colt by Harry Angel
Arkansaw Kid (Harry Angel x Florabella) 2nd Caulfield Dec 2 Neds Sandown Guineas (Gr2)
Lot 693 Filly by Doubtland
Sydney Bowler (Deep Field x Shy Talk) 1st Newcastle Dec 2 Happy Bday Super Coop Mdn Plate
Lot 792 Colt by Russian Camelot
Abounding (Rich Enuff x Transonic) 2nd Doomben Dec 2 Channel 7 Mode Stakes (LR)
Starsonic (Zoustar x Transonic) 1st Thangool Dec 2 Open Hcp
Lot 116 Filly by Zousain
Chikara (Supido x Benella) 1st Sunshine Coast Dec 1 Bold Design Kitchens Hcp (C2)
Lot 376 Filly by Wootton Bassett
American Jazz (American Pharoah x Jazz Song) 1st Fannie Bay Dec 1 Bet365 (Bm76)
Lot 582 Filly by Spirit of Boom
The Genius (So You Think x Placement) 1st Moonee Valley Dec 1 Western General Bodyworks (Bm64)
Lot 734 Colt by Brutal
Rush Attack (Brave Smash x Sponsored) 1st Mudgee Dec 1 Fiore Moscato Super Mdn Hcp
Lot 488 Filly by North Pacific
Pacific Padrino (Street Boss x Misty Rock) 1st Ipswich Nov 29 Sammut Bulow (Bm65)
Lot 512 Filly by King's Legacy
Drialle (Shalaa x My Miss Pedrille) 1st Ipswich Nov 29 Sirromet Mdn Plate
Lot 726 Colt by Star Turn
Invincible Red (Divine Prophet x Sophie's Spirit) 1st Tamworth Nov 28 Courthouse Hotel Mdn Hcp
Lot 650 Filly by Ole Kirk
Oakfield Mamselle (Siyouni x Rosey de Geneve) 1st Taree Nov 27 Miauna Pty Limited Mdn Hcp
Lot 771 Colt by D'Argento
Hay Joe (Swear x Terminally Pretty) 1st Ararat Nov 27 Ararat Ag, Horse & Pet (Bm58)
Lot 22 Colt by Too Darn Hot
Failed To Mention (Pride Of Dubai x Wickedness) 1st Bowraville Nov 25 Mdn Plate
Lot 252 Filly by Toronado
Del Campo (Into Mischief x Evo Campo) 1st Tatura Nov 25 Greater Shepparton Mdn Plate
Lot 265 Colt by Dundeel
Par Five (Pariah x Farsight) 1st Gosford Nov 25 TGV & Sons (Bm64)
Lot 367 Colt by Lucky Vega
Last Supper (Grunt x Isleham) 1st Singapore Nov 25 Hcp (C4)
Lot 415 Colt by King's Legacy
Wakanjeja (Impending x Lakotadreamcatcher) 1st Morphettville Nov 25 TAB Riziz Series Final (Bm68)
Lot 588 Filly by Earthlight
Northern Ivy (Nicconi x Poison Ivy) 1st Esperance Nov 25 Thelma Jones Memorial Hcp (C2)
Lot 752 Filly by Ole Kirk
With Your Blessing (Vadamos x Super Trouper) 1st Kembla Grange Nov 25 Evergreen Turf Australia (Bm78)
Lot 45 Filly by North Pacific
Outofleftfield (Deep Field x A Brilliant Idea) 1st Muswellbrook Nov 24 BHP Mt Arthur Mdn Hcp
Lot 122 Colt by I Am Invincible
Sensory (I Am Invincible x Blonde Intuition) 1st Canterbury Nov 24 DrinkWise Mdn Plate
Lot 149 Colt by Written By
Zoulon (Zoustar x Calypso Queen) 1st Wodonga Nov 24 Border Medical Laser and Aesthetics (Bm64)
Lot 340 Filly by Capitalist
Field Of Myrtle (Deep Field x Hurtle Myrtle) 1st Orange Nov 24 Coopers Brewery Mdn Hcp
Lot 478 Filly by Castelvecchio
Mannerheim (Dundeel x Miss Helsinki) 1st Ipswich Nov 23 Contract Chefs Australia Mdn Hcp
Lot 769 Colt by Astern
Lady Devine (Divine Prophet x Tempting Lady) 1st Hawkesbury Nov 23 Blackwoods Mdn Plate
Lot 346 Filly by King's Legacy
Northumbria (Exceed And Excel x Ida) 1st Warwick Farm Nov 22 James Squire (Bm68)
Lot 508 Colt by Russian Revolution
Turbulent (Russian Revolution x Munjai) 1st Newcastle Nov 21 New Era Technology Mdn Plate
Lot 15 Colt by Zousain
Moon Zone (Stratum Star x Warzone) 1st Wellington Nov 19 Congratulations Ian Darney Life Member Mdn Plate
Lot 376 Filly by Wootton Bassett
Sword Point (American Pharoah x Jazz Song) 2nd Sha Tin Nov 19 The BOCHK Jockey Club Cup (Gr2)
Lot 61 Colt by Blue Point
Station One (Toronado x Alittle Loose) 1st Dunkeld Nov 18 William Thomson Dunkeld Cup
Lot 279 Colt by Harry Angel
Arkansaw Kid (Harry Angel x Florabella) 3rd Caulfield Nov 18 Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes (Gr3)
Lot 399 Filly by Microphone
Henestrosa (Written Tycoon x La Llorona) 1st Fannie Bay Nov 18 Sportsbet Hcp (58)
Lot 625 Colt by Deep Field
Skybird (Exosphere x Real Desire) 3rd Caulfield Nov 18 Schweppes Thousand Guineas (Gr1)
Lot 450 Filly by Maurice
Magic Shot (Shooting To Win x Magic Touch) 1st Quirindi Nov 16 Commercial Hotel Mdn Plate
Lot 611 Colt by Tassort
John Rambo (Adelaide x Queen Cora) 1st Doomben Nov 15 Russian Camelot 1st Crop Yearlings Selling 2024 @widdenstud Hcp (C1)
Lot 623 Filly by Proisir
Rose Noir (Divine Prophet x Raspberry Rose) 1st Doomben Nov 15 XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp
Lot 164 Filly by Flying Artie
Point Basse (I Am Invincible x Champagne Harmony) 1st Scone Nov 13 Darley Hcp (C3)
Lot 371 Colt by Harry Angel
Hombre Grande (So You Think x Jacinta) 1st Armidale Nov 12 Guyra Fuels / Fourways Service Centre (Bm58)
Lot 771 Colt by D'Argento
Hay Joe (Swear x Terminally Pretty) 1st Ararat Nov 12 Ararat Rural City Council Mdn Plate