First Season Sire Runners

Wednesday, 29 June 2022
Eagle Farm
3rd
Race 2
Russian Queen
2f Russian Revolution x Gai's Choice (General Nediym)
T: Annabel Neasham J: Samantha Collett
Kensington
5th
Race 1
Separatist
2c Pariah x Streep (Animal Kingdom)
T: Blake Ryan J: Joshua Parr
9th
Race 1
Doublesharkattack
2f Impending x Aljawzaa (Exceed And Excel)
T: Clarry Conners J: Tyler Schiller
7th
Race 2
Golden Honour
2g Caravaggio x Secret Silence (Fusaichi Pegasus)
T: Chris Waller J: Tim Clark
10th
Race 2
See You Again
2g Menari x Iseemagic (Sebring)
T: Paul Perry J: Keagan Latham
Race 2
Whinchat
2c Russian Revolution x Natchwhali (O'Reilly)
T: David Pfieffer J: Joshua Parr
4th
Race 3
Super Chilled
2f Churchill x Ocean Fleet (Fastnet Rock)
T: Chris Waller J: Nash Rawiller
7th
Race 3
Negation
2f Hellbent x Gloray (Street Hero)
T: Kurt Goldman J: Sam Clipperton
6th
Race 3
Pink Baroque
2f Caravaggio x Jaipur Princess (Redoute's Choice)
T: Chris Waller J: William Pike
Cambridge
1st
Race 6
Alfriston
2g Jukebox x Usena (Sebring)
T: Chris Wood J: Jasmine Fawcett
Thursday, 30 June 2022
Bendigo
Race 1
Hellchat
2f Hellbent x Rawoof (Lonhro)
T: Lloyd Kennewell J: Beau Mertens
Race 1
Kollantai
2f Russian Revolution x Magnagem (Magnus)
T: R and M Griffiths and De Kock J: Nathan Punch
Race 1
Russian Glam
2f Russian Revolution x Absolut Glam (Snowland)
T: R and M Griffiths and De Kock J: Lachlan King
Race 2
Bupkis
2f Impending x Madonna Lily (Stravinsky)
T: John Salanitri J: Dean Holland
Hawkesbury
Race 3
To His Credit
2c Hellbent x Bec Said No Credit (Flying Spur)
T: P and P Snowden J: William Pike
Race 5
Doublesharkattack
2f Impending x Aljawzaa (Exceed And Excel)
T: Clarry Conners J:
Friday, 1 July 2022
Geelong
Race 1
Credible Analyses
2g Highland Reel x Summer Wine (Murtajill)
T: Michael Moroney J: Luke Nolen
Race 1
Princess Tosen
2f Tosen Stardom x The Baroness (Viscount)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Harry Coffey
Race 1
Thesecondatportsea
2f Churchill x Bombay (Encosta De Lago)
T: Danny O'Brien J: Daniel Moor
Race 1
Tattenham
2g Hellbent x Sprout (High Chaparral)
T: T and N Busuttin and Young J: Daniel Moor
Race 8
Vagrant
2f Pariah x My Obsession (Lonhro)
T: Mitchell Freedman J: Tahlia Hope
Moruya
Race 1
Serafima
2f Russian Revolution x Splat (More Than Ready)
T: Kerry Parker J: Michael Travers
Muswellbrook
Race 1
Play My Song
2f Jukebox x Anastasia Winni (Strada)
T: Justin Bowen J: Ashley Morgan
Race 1
Secret Revolution
2g Russian Revolution x Secret Trail (Denman)
T: P and P Snowden J: Mitchell Bell
Race 1
Tee Cee Tiger
2f Pariah x Santarelli (Pierro)
T: Michael Freedman J: Dylan Gibbons
Race 5
Kwik Az Hell
2f Hellbent x Express Power (Snitzel)
T: Annabel Neasham J: Jackson Searle
Sha Tin
Race 9
Encountered
3g Churchill x Enrol (Pivotal)
T: K L Man Man J: Alexis Badel
Saturday, 2 July 2022
Flemington
Race 2
Russian Benefits
2f Russian Revolution x Bliss Street (Flying Spur)
T: Michael Mehegan J: Daniel Stackhouse
Race 2
Thron Bone
2g Thronum x Thorsborne (Hinchinbrook)
T: Jerome Hunter J: Will Price
Race 2
Vagrant
2f Pariah x My Obsession (Lonhro)
T: Mitchell Freedman J: Tahlia Hope
Race 2
Vegas Raider
2g Invader x Casino Lass (Casino Prince)
T: David Pfieffer J: Blaike McDougall
Race 2
Without Envy
2f Pariah x Impact Game (Deep Impact)
T: Danny O'Brien J: Jye McNeil
Race 4
Grinzinger Bishop
2g Almanzor x Tavy (Tavistock)
T: Danny O'Brien J: Beau Mertens
Gold Coast
Race 9
Torque Espagna
2f Pariah x Villa De Madrid (Mossman)
T: Stuart Kendrick J: Not notified
Race 9
Russian Diva
2f Russian Revolution x I Am Gypsy (I Am Invincible)
T: Angela Plumb J: Not notified
Race 9
Russian Queen
2f Russian Revolution x Gai's Choice (General Nediym)
T: Annabel Neasham J: Not notified
Race 9
Sea Commits
2f Pariah x Sea Gypsy (Rahy)
T: John Gilmore J: Not notified
Race 9
April In Augusta
2f Spieth x A Little Prayer (Rock Of Gibraltar)
T: Kelly Schweida J: Not notified
Murray Bridge
Race 1
Attrition
2c Churchill x Queen's Kiss (French Deputy)
T: Mitchell Freedman J: Jason Holder
Race 1
Celtic Vader
2f Invader x Celtic Sea (Fastnet Rock)
T: R and C Jolly J: Barend Vorster
Race 1
Tapinforpar
2g Spieth x Ready To Lift (More Than Ready)
T: G and D Richards and Moyle J: Lachlan Neindorf
Newcastle
Race 5
Secret Revolution
2g Russian Revolution x Secret Trail (Denman)
T: P and P Snowden J: Not notified
Race 5
Pagato
2g Pariah x Gesemi (Ekraar)
T: Michael Freedman J: Not notified
Race 7
Emancipist
2g Thronum x Probationary (Northern Meteor)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Not notified
Race 7
Air Bentley
2c Hellbent x Air Apparent (Snitzel)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Not notified
Race 8
Air Bentley
2c Hellbent x Air Apparent (Snitzel)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Not notified
Race 8
Emancipist
2g Thronum x Probationary (Northern Meteor)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Not notified
Race 8
Pinky
2f Pariah x Pink Siris (Encosta De Lago)
T: Annabel Neasham J: Not notified
Race 8
Mist Of Battle
2g War Decree x Mystify (Montjeu)
T: David Payne J: Not notified
Race 8
Highland Cathedral
2f Highland Reel x Rokeby Red (Artie Schiller)
T: Bjorn Baker J: Not notified
Sunshine Coast
Race 5
Heroic Son
2c Heroic Valour x Pirelli Princess (Show A Heart)
T: P and W Hulbert J: Mark Du Plessis
Race 5
Curry Legend
2g Hellbent x Coco Kerringle (Exceed And Excel)
T: Darryl Hansen J:
Toowoomba
Race 7
Alfa Lily
2f Heroic Valour x Solo Command (Court Command)
T: Michael G Nolan J: Not notified
Race 7
Miss Bouchard
2f Jukebox x Bouchard (Savabeel)
T: Tom Button J: Not notified
Wangaratta
Race 2
River Ribble
2c Ribchester x Donna Dingles (Denman)
T: A and S Freedman J: Not notified
Race 2
Tattenham
2g Hellbent x Sprout (High Chaparral)
T: T and N Busuttin and Young J: Not notified
Race 2
Black Messiah
2g Overshare x Millsee (Street Sense)
T: Dwayne Reid J: Not notified
Ruakaka
Race 1
Magic Touch
2g Satono Aladdin x Sixpence (Stravinsky)
T: Jenna Mahoney J: Sam Spratt