Second Season Sire Runners

Wednesday, 29 June 2022
Belmont
7th
Race 1
Commanding Officer
2g Rommel x Production (Alfred Nobel)
T: Neville Parnham J: Laqdar Ramoly
2nd
Race 1
Just A Rumour
2g Lucky Street x Jester Derriere (Patronize)
T: Trevor Andrews J: Paul Harvey
3rd
Race 2
Crystal's Dream
2f Mahuta x Crystal Castles (Bel Esprit)
T: Jason Miller J: Clint Johnston-Porter
1st
Race 2
Symphony In Red
2f Flying Artie x Miller Avenue (Snitzel)
T: Mark Forder J: Shaun O'Donnell
1st
Race 4
Senorita Dorotea
3f Sooboog x Dorotea (Lope De Vega)
T: S and J Casey J: Chris Parnham
2nd
Race 5
Cold Shizzle
3g Awesome Rock x Fo' Shizzle (Universal Ruler)
T: Darren McAuliffe J: Chris Parnham
4th
Race 5
Hola Marea
3g Holler x Undertow (Lonhro)
T: S and J Casey J: Keshaw Dhurun
Race 6
Rommel's Jeuney
3g Rommel x Our Bella Jeune (Jeune)
T: Neville Parnham J: Chris Parnham
Race 7
Awesome Rival
3f Awesome Rock x Bayella (Danehill Express)
T: Michael Lane J: Chris Parnham
Eagle Farm
1st
Race 2
Cool Kaap
2c American Pharoah x Ashley's Kitty (Tale Of The Cat)
T: Chris Waller J: James Orman
5th
Race 2
Ocean Ridge
2g Cable Bay x Chalk Ridge (Dehere)
T: Tony Gollan J: Stephanie Thornton
6th
Race 3
Ellows Hall
2c Under The Louvre x Incinerate (Jetball)
T: Katina Cotsiopoulos J: Mark Du Plessis
1st
Race 4
King Hammurabi
3g Under The Louvre x Don't You Touch Me (Untouchable)
T: Jason Edwards J: Adin Thompson
7th
Race 4
Richunclemoneybags
3g Capitalist x Johan's Toy (Johan Cruyff)
T: Stuart Kendrick J: Tiffani Brooker
13th
Race 5
Highland Eagle
3g Air Force Blue x Harvest Queen (Arena)
T: Desleigh Forster J: Michael Murphy
5th
Race 5
Mon Cadeau
3g Xtravagant x Alezan Thunder (Written Tycoon)
T: Bryan Dais J: Luke Tarrant
14th
Race 5
Architection
3g Vanbrugh x Ruby Lass (Volksraad)
T: Chris Meagher J: Noel Callow
6th
Race 6
Telegraph
3g Cable Bay x Our Miss Jones (Darci Brahma)
T: John Smerdon J: Mark Du Plessis
6th
Race 9
Finsceal
3g Territories x Rosalita (Danehill Dancer)
T: Chris Munce J: Luke Tarrant
5th
Race 9
Lately
3g Vadamos x Pennies In Heaven (Pompeii Court)
T: Lee Freedman J: Ryan Maloney
Kensington
8th
Race 1
Who's In Winny
2f Winning Rupert x Potluck (Excites)
T: Robert Quinn J: Koby Jennings
11th
Race 2
Coolex
2g Maurice x White Coolies (Lonhro)
T: Mark Newnham J: Tyler Schiller
4th
Race 4
Parlayed
3f American Pharoah x Jolie's Pearl (Fastnet Rock)
T: M, W and J Hawkes J: William Pike
10th
Race 8
Zetarita
3f Capitalist x Onemorezeta (Onemorenomore)
T: Kris Lees J: Kerrin McEvoy
12th
Race 8
Moon Reader
3f Odyssey Moon x Zeitlin (Street Cry)
T: Brad Widdup J: Chad Schofield
Sandown Lakeside
7th
Race 6
Otelo
3g Shalaa x Angasi (Street Boss)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Hannah Edgley
6th
Race 6
Perito Moreno
3g Frosted x Serenely Discreet (Exceed And Excel)
T: M J Ellerton J: Jacob Opperman
3rd
Race 6
The Hass
3g Ajaya x Black Booty (Commands)
T: Julius Sandhu J: Beau Mertens
8th
Race 6
Timson
3g Frosted x Young Love (Danzero)
T: Symon Wilde J: Patrick Moloney
Balaklava
5th
Race 1
Perlubie Beach
2g Sir Prancealot x Tiyane (Choisir)
T: Mick Huxtable J: Paul Gatt
4th
Race 1
Go Artie
2g Flying Artie x Kev's Babe (Big Brown)
T: L and A Macdonald and Gluyas J: Jason Holder
6th
Race 2
Pharoahs Pride
3f American Pharoah x Indycatfighter (A.P. Indy)
T: Ryan Balfour J: Dylan Caboche
9th
Race 3
El Royale
3g Alpine Eagle x Pottery (Choisir)
T: Jon O'Connor J: Stacey Callow
3rd
Race 3
Shosanna
3f Holler x Private Nancy (Soldier's Tale)
T: Will Clarken J: Jason Holder
5th
Race 4
Peacemaker
3g American Pharoah x Peaceful Sea (Fastnet Rock)
T: Chris Bieg J: Jake Toeroek
12th
Race 4
Family Addition
3g Astern x Family Portrait (Excellent Art)
T: Mick Huxtable J: Todd Pannell
11th
Race 4
Madam Prancealot
3f Sir Prancealot x Pieta (Clay Hero)
T: David Jolly J: Sophie Logan
12th
Race 5
Distant Lady
3f Holler x La Belle Mome (Street Hero)
T: Jon O'Connor J: Angus Chung
Cambridge
4th
Race 2
High Choice
3g Extreme Choice x Easy Tee (Lil E. Tee)
T: Ben Foote J: Michael McNab
1st
Race 2
Jimmy Dean
3g Tivaci x Smoothing (Tale Of The Cat)
T: Ben Foote J: Jonathan Riddell
1st
Race 3
Miss Lovato
3f Astern x Demilune (Domesday)
T: P S Richards J:
3rd
Race 4
Magic Show
3f Vadamos x Showmuchfun (Bachelor Duke)
T: Tony Pike J: Michael McNab
1st
Race 4
Pensardo
3f Belardo x Penny Star (Star Witness)
T: S and K Autridge and Shailer J: Craig Grylls
1st
Race 5
Miss Lovato
3f Astern x Demilune (Domesday)
T: P S Richards J: Doni Prastiyou
9th
Race 5
Ludisia
3f Tivaci x Orquidea (Montjeu)
T: John W Bell J: Darren Danis
7th
Race 5
Atomic
3f Sooboog x Star Bright (Sebring)
T: Darryn Weatherley J: Tayla Mitchell
2nd
Race 6
Abandon
2g Turn Me Loose x Karmann Ghia (Volksraad)
T: Stephen Marsh J: Michael McNab
11th
Race 6
Justice
2g Belardo x Fleet Action (Rock Of Gibraltar)
T: Bruce Harvey J: Trudy Thornton
7th
Race 6
Ready To Reign
2f Telperion x Princesse De Paris (Belong To Me)
T: Team Rogerson J: Bailey Rogerson
Thursday, 30 June 2022
Race 2
Peut Respirer
3f Vadamos x Evaline (Van Nistelrooy)
T: Andrew J Carston J: Megan Taylor
Race 2
Reenvest
3f Belardo x Goldsumware (Refuse To Bend)
T: Waka Bailey J: Brett Murray
Race 3
In Vegas
3f Telperion x Betrothal (Ivory Hunter)
T: Centaine Spittles J: Krishna Mudhoo
Race 3
Mia Sorella
3f Belardo x Amonmarie (O'Reilly)
T: Anne Herbert J: Chris Carmine
Bendigo
Race 1
Poiema
2f Territories x Isabeau (Domesday)
T: Michael Moroney J: Billy Egan
Race 1
Aoife
2f Maurice x Aghna (Foxwedge)
T: Brent Stanley J:
Race 2
All She Wrote
3f Tivaci x Songbird (Black Minnaloushe)
T: Matt Laurie J: Ethan Brown
Race 3
Cadazio
2g Tarzino x Light Up A Screen (Conatus)
T: M G and M Price and Kent J: Michael Walker
Race 3
Flying Carmen
3f Flying Artie x Andromeda (Fastnet Rock)
T: Patrick Payne J: Billy Egan
Race 3
Pinnacle Rock
3g Holler x Dusky Silhouette (Mutawaajid)
T: Jody Thompson J: Jack Hill
Race 3
Mortar
3g Tarzino x Readyor (More Than Ready)
T: Henry Dwyer J: Mitchell Aitken
Race 3
Knight Batchelor
3g Alpine Eagle x Gwynethanne (Handsome Ransom)
T: T and C McEvoy J: Harry Coffey
Race 8
Otelo
3g Shalaa x Angasi (Street Boss)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Hannah Edgley
Hawkesbury
Race 2
Pioneer Lass
3f Stratum Star x Sebring's Choice (Sebring)
T: Matthew Smith J: William Pike
Race 3
Paballo
2g Palentino x Balloons (Not A Single Doubt)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Jay Ford
Race 3
Romantic Rock
2f Divine Prophet x Hennessy Rock (Fastnet Rock)
T: Claire Lever J: Rachel King
Race 3
Affidavit
2g Frosted x Wordcraft (Shamardal)
T: James Cummings J: Chad Schofield
Race 4
Flyway
3g Star Turn x Secretary Bird (Testa Rossa)
T: Edward Cummings J: Joshua Parr
Race 4
Feirme Prince
3g Shalaa x Street Queen (Street Cry)
T: Matthew Dunn J: Keagan Latham
Race 4
Shakakhan
3f Shalaa x Boom Time Savings (Secret Savings)
T: Chris Waller J: Chad Schofield
Race 5
Tapis Magique
3f Shalaa x Marvellous That (More Than Ready)
T: David Payne J: Tom Sherry
Race 5
Taurasi
3f Flying Artie x She's A Wildcat (Fastnet Rock)
T: Anthony Cummings J: Brock Ryan
Race 5
Secret Hunter
3g Shalaa x The Huntress (Husson)
T: Michael Freedman J: Chad Schofield
Race 5
Privatisation
3f Extreme Choice x Decorah (Pins)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Jason Collett
Race 5
Hamaki
3g Winning Rupert x Wabeel (Commands)
T: P and P Snowden J:
Race 6
Extraweird
3f Xtravagant x Hollyweird (Snitzel)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Zac Lloyd
Race 6
Sweet Mercy
2f Capitalist x Adulterer (Traditionally)
T: David Payne J: Tim Clark
Race 7
Xpresso
3g Xtravagant x Sara's Shinko (Al Maher)
T: Nathan Doyle J: Koby Jennings
Race 7
Pole Position
3g Astern x Speedwagon (Snitzel)
T: P and P Snowden J: Sam Clipperton
Ipswich
Race 2
Jolly Rupert
3g Winning Rupert x Let's Be Happy (Brief Truce)
T: Gary Duncan J: Ben E Thompson
Race 3
Flying Justice
3f Flying Artie x True Justice (All American)
T: P and W Hulbert J: Micheal Hellyer
Race 4
Artie's Dreamtime
3g Flying Artie x En Why Sea Dream (Manhattan Rain)
T: Jackie Crompton J: Georgina Cartwright
Race 4
Prince Amongst Men
3g Winning Rupert x Tenant's Tiara (Beautiful Crown)
T: A J and T Edmonds J: Noel Callow
Race 5
Rockin' Artie
3g Flying Artie x Rock Beauty (Stratum)
T: Scott Morrisey J: Brodie Loy
Race 9
Prickly Poppy
3f Belardo x Mojave Aster (Zabeel)
T: Paul Jenkins J: Robbie Fradd
Race 9
Cassowary
3f Stratum Star x Our Bird Rocks (Fastnet Rock)
T: Sabbir Alam J: Micheal Hellyer
Race 9
General Wolffe
3g Wolf Cry x Hypernova (High Chaparral)
T: Ronald Cameron J: Stephanie Thornton
Murwillumbah
Race 1
California Zim Zim
3g Astern x Zimaretto (Anabaa)
T: Ray Litton J: Brooke Ainsworth
Race 1
Kiss Hello
3f Xtravagant x Hello (Smoke Glacken)
T: Kacy Fogden J: Jai Williams
Race 2
Just A Tiff
3g Kiss And Make Up x Queen Of Kariba (Lonhro)
T: Jim Jarvis J: Jon Grisedale
Race 3
Bitter Romance
3f Kiss And Make Up x Rivadorf (Danewin)
T: Michael Morrison J: Alannah Allen
Race 3
All Prophet
3f Divine Prophet x Princess Qualo (Sequalo)
T: Maryann Brosnan J: Jasper Franklin
Race 7
Miss Antarctica
3f Frosted x Miss Kistler (Darci Brahma)
T: Billy Healey J: Matthew McGuren
Northam
Race 2
The Panzer
3g Rommel x Gronkette (Snitzel)
T: Fred Kersley J: Troy Turner
Race 4
Sambaza
3f Mahuta x Madame Chanel (General Nediym)
T: Brett Pope J: Troy Turner
Race 5
Rapidern
3g Rommel x Haste (Right Wing)
T: D and B Pearce J: Lucy F Warwick
Race 5
Aidan's Choice
3c Vert De Grece x Champagne Bubbles (Scandal Keeper)
T: Justine Erkelens J: Shaun O'Donnell
Race 6
Grece Lightning
2g Vert De Grece x Champagne Bubbles (Scandal Keeper)
T: D and B Pearce J: Clint Johnston-Porter
Race 6
Hart Trader
3f Rommel x Hart To Trade (Hartley's Spirit)
T: Fred Kersley J: Beaux Banovic-Edwards
Race 7
Prince Of Guelph
3g Mahuta x Dual Rock (Fastnet Rock)
T: G and A Williams J: Patrick Carbery
Race 8
Green And Shady
3g Vert De Grece x Darkling (Encosta De Lago)
T: Luke Fernie J: Holly Watson
Friday, 1 July 2022
Race 5
The Delinquent
3g Defcon x Startling Pleasure (Shovhog)
T: Sharlee D'Avila J: Lacey Morrison
Geelong
Race 1
Shamister
2g Shalaa x Mandistana (Azamour)
T: L and T Corstens J: Robbie P Downey
Race 1
Disturbia
2f Turn Me Loose x New Age Rocka (Fastnet Rock)
T: E and D Browne J: Craig Newitt
Race 1
Jatobi
2g Rebel Dane x Pronto Bella (Husson)
T: Wendy Kelly J: Jack Hill
Race 2
Arohaboy
3g Turn Me Loose x Savasong (Savabeel)
T: Paul Preusker J: Jamie Mott
Race 2
Afridi
3g Vadamos x Shaheen (Zabeel)
T: Henry Dwyer J: Mitchell Aitken
Race 2
Arctic Summer
3f Astern x Icy Maiden (Xaar)
T: M J Ellerton J: Daniel Moor
Race 2
Soobmerged
3g Sooboog x Ocean Spirit (Fastnet Rock)
T: Belinda O'Loughlin J: Christine Puls
Race 2
The Silent Sermon
3g Sooboog x Super Candy (Fastnet Rock)
T: Majella Ballantine J: Jarrod Lorensini
Race 2
Top Arctic
3g Frosted x Nevermore (Unbridled)
T: Steven King J:
Race 3
Snow Business
3f Frosted x Merge (Commands)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Harry Coffey
Race 6
Cantina
3f Palentino x Red Margarita (Dalakhani)
T: Brian McGrath J: Teodore Nugent
Race 6
Morean
3f Divine Prophet x Kalamata (Desert Prince)
T: A and S Freedman J: Ethan Brown
Race 7
Indented Head
3f Swear x Gripsholm Castle (Dynaformer)
T: Phillip Stokes J: Daniel Stackhouse
Race 7
Bellman
3g Belardo x Maneo Invictus (Volksraad)
T: Lindsey Smith J: Jarrod Fry
Race 7
Bookman
3g Xtravagant x Mussenden (Fastnet Rock)
T: Andrew Noblet J: Dean Holland
Race 7
Swear By Her
3f Swear x Queens Plaza (Elusive Quality)
T: Patrick Payne J: Billy Egan
Race 8
Antipodes
3f Territories x Rio Osa (Canny Lad)
T: James Cummings J: Blaike McDougall
Race 9
Telecaster
3g Vanbrugh x Theda Bara (Volksraad)
T: T and N Busuttin and Young J: Daniel Moor
Mackay
Race 1
Fire King
3g Worthy Cause x Princess Cinders (Outback Prince)
T: Olivia Cairns J: Ryan Wiggins
Moruya
Race 2
Avid Diva
3f Divine Prophet x Ready Diva (Redoute's Choice)
T: Joe Cleary J: Ruby Haylock
Race 2
Inspired Dream
3f Divine Prophet x Dream To Succeed (Encosta De Lago)
T: Theresa Bateup J: Madison Waters
Race 3
Brave Maso
3f Cable Bay x Maloose (Redoute's Choice)
T: Natalie Jarvis J: Ruby Haylock
Race 4
Mystic Flame
3f Divine Prophet x Melaleuca (Stratum)
T: Maree Hopkins J: Teighan Worsnop
Race 4
Accrue
3g Xtravagant x Tuchuzy (Xaar)
T: Mike Petrovic J: Quayde Krogh
Race 5
Stratum Pride
3f Stratum Star x Essie's Pride (Murtajill)
T: Keith Dryden J: Robyn Freeman
Race 6
Shipton
3f Divine Prophet x Shippo (Zizou)
T: R and L Price J: Brock Ryan
Race 6
Uno Sass
3f Divine Prophet x Rendina (Reset)
T: Theresa Bateup J: Robyn Freeman
Race 6
Cool Reception
3f Kiss And Make Up x Ice Cold Crownie (Beautiful Crown)
T: Kerry Parker J: James P Innes
Race 6
Gingembre
3f Under The Louvre x Elegant Angela (Perugino)
T: Claire Lever J:
Race 6
Burgundy Girl
3f Cable Bay x Chablis (Redoute's Choice)
T: Keith Dryden J:
Muswellbrook
Race 1
Calsandria
2f Capitalist x Mystic Empire (All Too Hard)
T: Brad Widdup J: Jean Van Overmeire
Race 1
King Rupert
2g Winning Rupert x Sensesational (Street Sense)
T: Todd Howlett J: Lee Magorrian
Race 1
Let's Roll
2g Shalaa x Miss Foxwood (Fastnet Rock)
T: G and A Waterhouse and Bott J: Reece Jones
Race 2
Ardievu
3g Astern x Labdien (Stryker)
T: Nikki Pollock J: Ashley Morgan
Race 2
Regalo D'Oro
3g Sooboog x Invincible Isla (I Am Invincible)
T: Brett Cavanough J: Mikayla Weir
Race 2
Rose Of Mahtoum
3f Capitalist x Rasala (Redoute's Choice)
T: Kim Waugh J: Serg Lisnyy
Race 3
Recommendation
2c Shalaa x Adviso (Street Cry)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Andrew Gibbons
Race 4
Rebel County
3g Star Turn x County Cork (Fastnet Rock)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Andrew Adkins
Race 4
Oakfield Mahogany
3g Capitalist x Impetuous (Fastnet Rock)
T: Damien Lane J: Ashley Morgan
Race 5
Valoria
3f Maurice x Bacarella (Beneteau)
T: Paul Messara J: Ashley Morgan
Race 6
Oakfield Mahogany
3g Capitalist x Impetuous (Fastnet Rock)
T: Damien Lane J:
Race 7
Babayka
3g Mikki Isle x Baba Yaga (Flying Spur)
T: Brett Cavanough J: Grant Buckley
Race 7
Flashy Gift
3f Frosted x Fartoo Flashy (Galileo)
T: Brad Widdup J: Qin Yong
Race 8
Flashy Gift
3f Frosted x Fartoo Flashy (Galileo)
T: Brad Widdup J:
New Plymouth Raceway
Race 1
Brickie's Mojo
3f Tarzino x Saddle (O'Reilly)
T: Samantha Logan J: A Lawson-Carroll
Race 1
Acapulco
3g Turn Me Loose x Tequila Sunrise (Thorn Park)
T: Paul Mirabelli J: Kelsey Hannan
Race 1
Te Poropiti
3g Divine Prophet x Caramellos (Pins)
T: Team Rogerson J: Tegan Newman
Race 3
Turnaround
3g Turn Me Loose x Glitterati (Observatory)
T: Lesley Munro J: Chris Dell
Race 3
Elusive Annie
3f Vadamos x Elusive Tracy (Elusive City)
T: Cody Cole J: Tegan Newman
Race 5
Great Plains
3f Tarzino x Mongolia (Danehill Dancer)
T: Team Rogerson J: Bailey Rogerson
Race 6
Miss Rainey
3f Vadamos x Singleraine (Not A Single Doubt)
T: John Wheeler J: Craig Grylls
Race 6
Firelord
3g Rageese x Hymn For Her (Thorn Park)
T: Alex Forbes J: Kozzi Asano
Race 8
The Finnster
3g Vadamos x Charleston Girl (Iffraaj)
T: Andrew Forsman J: Craig Grylls
Sha Tin
Race 2
Universal Horizon
3c Shalaa x Aurora's Star (Medaglia D'Oro)
T: K W Lui J:
Race 2
Happy Fat Cat
3g Shalaa x Bound To Blush (Strategic)
T: A T Millard J: Karis Teetan
Race 2
Ho Ho Junior
3g Telperion x China Choice (Encosta De Lago)
T: D J Hall J:
Race 5
Jack Win
3g Divine Prophet x Igraine (Denman)
T: A S Cruz J: Luke Ferraris
Race 6
Ha Lee Charm
3g Palentino x Sea Horse (Delzao)
T: John Size J: Zac Purton
Race 6
Ching
3g Frosted x Darci Dancer (Darci Brahma)
T: C W Chang J:
Race 10
Keen Unity
3g Belardo x Prudent Approach (New Approach)
T: A T Millard J: Karis Teetan
Race 10
Super Baby
3g Cable Bay x Crown Of Caitlin (Distant Music)
T: P Yiu J: Matthew Poon
Saturday, 2 July 2022
Race 3
Jackal
3g Astern x Sugarparma (Snitzel)
T: Bryan W Dixon J: Not notified
Race 5
Graupel
3f Star Turn x Lightning Streak (Northern Meteor)
T: Paddy Cunningham J: Not notified
Race 6
Somethinfromnothin
3g American Pharoah x Nothin' Leica Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
T: Peter G Sinclair J: Not notified
Race 3
Lasco
3g Flying Artie x Pergram (General Nediym)
T: William Pugsley J: Not notified
Race 5
Gazzman
3g Defcon x Shabamalam (Bel Esprit)
T: William Pugsley J: Not notified
Race 1
Purple Hat
3f Furnaces x French Move (Montjeu)
T: Terry McGovern J: Stephen Wilson
Race 3
Yabulu Princess
3f Divine Prophet x Diamond Masque (Align)
T: Terry McGovern J: Wanderson D'Avila
Race 4
Mikki's Mistress
3f Mikki Isle x Ericas Magic (Magic Albert)
T: Shryn Gabriel-Royes J: Not notified
Belmont
Race 1
Ace Command
2g Vert De Grece x Our Cheerleader (Commands)
T: Mike Santich J: Brandon Louis
Race 1
Celebrity Icon
2f Astern x Sambaed (O'Reilly)
T: Luke Fernie J: Clint Johnston-Porter
Race 1
Truly Awesome
2f Awesome Rock x Nishikawa (Fuji Kiseki)
T: Neville Parnham J: Brad Parnham
Race 3
Queen's Gift
3f King's Troop x Sheer Royalty (Viscount)
T: Fred Kersley J: Jade McNaught
Race 3
Seduce Me
3f Lucky Street x Naughty Affair (Danehill Express)
T: Simon Miller J: Brad Parnham
Race 3
Green And Shady
3g Vert De Grece x Darkling (Encosta De Lago)
T: Luke Fernie J: Holly Watson
Race 4
Outspoken Lad
3g Awesome Rock x Out Spoken Lady (Galileo)
T: D and B Pearce J: Shaun O'Donnell
Race 4
Tizzle Top
3g Vert De Grece x Bourbon Dynasty (Trade Fair)
T: Roy Rogers J: Brad Parnham
Race 5
Searchin' Roc's
3f Awesome Rock x Still Searchin' (Trade Fair)
T: David Harrison J: Kyra Yuill
Race 8
Flying Missile
3f Cable Bay x Magnus Missile (Magnus)
T: Neville Parnham J: Chris Parnham
Race 8
Beads
3g Star Turn x Sopraffina (Exceed And Excel)
T: Steve Wolfe J: Shaun McGruddy
Race 9
Storm Commander
3g Rommel x Girl In A Storm (Metal Storm)
T: Neville Parnham J: Chris Parnham
Flemington
Race 2
Chaseton
2g Capitalist x Air Of Mystique (Street Cry)
T: Peter G Moody J: Luke Nolen
Race 2
Gold Bucket
2c Shalaa x Methyar (High Chaparral)
T: T and N Busuttin and Young J: Craig Newitt
Race 3
My Yankee Girl
3f American Pharoah x Pittsburgh Flyer (Street Cry)
T: John Salanitri J: Jye McNeil
Race 3
Arranmore
3f Astern x Rathlin Island (Giant's Causeway)
T: Chris Waller J: Craig Newitt
Race 3
Throntari
3f Alpine Eagle x Must Be Mink (Musket)
T: R and M Griffiths and De Kock J: Ethan Brown
Race 4
Zoe's Promise
2f Swear x Kinz Funky Monkey (The Green Monkey)
T: Daryl Cannon J: Alana Kelly
Race 4
Quang Tri
2f Shalaa x Saigon Tea (Thorn Park)
T: Patrick Payne J: Billy Egan
Race 4
Anphina
2f Rebel Dane x Whytwokay (Domesday)
T: Andrew Bobbin J: Linda Meech
Race 4
Capital Elle
2f Capitalist x Laeta (All Too Hard)
T: Annabel Neasham J: Teodore Nugent
Race 4
Hoops
2f Tivaci x Caramel Sundae (Savabeel)
T: Danny O'Brien J: Craig Newitt
Race 5
Texas Tea
3g Puccini x Morning Oil (Lucky Unicorn)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Jye McNeil
Race 9
Set To Prophet
3g Extreme Choice x Set To Skelter (Reset)
T: A and S Freedman J: Jye McNeil
Race 9
Astern Villa
3g Astern x Quipster (Snippets)
T: Shane Nichols J: Matthew Cartwright
Rosehill
Race 1
Barradas
3g Star Turn x Majestic Flute (Redoute's Choice)
T: Brett Cavanough J: Jason Collett
Race 1
Billabong Isle
3f Mikki Isle x Tejon (Encosta De Lago)
T: Alison Smith J: Reece Jones
Race 1
Brave Maso
3f Cable Bay x Maloose (Redoute's Choice)
T: Natalie Jarvis J: Jessica Taylor
Race 1
Extravagent Lad
3g Xtravagant x Shadowbrook Lass (Hinchinbrook)
T: Scott Collings J: William Pike
Race 1
Shalstar
3f Shalaa x Dual Star (Starcraft)
T: Paul Messara J: Sam Clipperton
Race 1
Well In Sight
3f Shalaa x Tresor (Belong To Me)
T: Mitchell Beer J: Hugh Bowman
Race 2
Ka Bling
3g Capitalist x Zingaling (Redoute's Choice)
T: P and P Snowden J: William Pike
Race 2
Mihocek
3g Sooboog x Carmelita Mo (Uncle Mo)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Tyler Schiller
Race 2
Divine Okay
3g Capitalist x Flying Diva (Flying Spur)
T: Bjorn Baker J: Rachel King
Race 5
King Kapa
3g Capitalist x Emmalene (Jet Spur)
T: Joseph Pride J: Sam Clipperton
Race 7
Monfelicity
3f Vadamos x Aplomb (One Cool Cat)
T: David Payne J: Tom Sherry
Darwin
Race 8
Max Fire
3g Star Turn x Witwatersrand (Unfuwain)
T: Jason Manning J: Vanessa Arnott
Race 8
Leon's Shout
3g Holler x Weekend In Manila (Giant's Causeway)
T: Neil Dyer J: Jason Lyon
Race 8
Flying Start
3g Flying Artie x Members Joy (Hussonet)
T: Greg Connor J: Jessie Philpot
Race 8
Wilsons Prom
3g Xtravagant x Emphatically (Not A Single Doubt)
T: Gary Clarke J: Jarrod Todd
Race 9
Kentucky Ruler
3g Shalaa x Keep De Rose (Keeper)
T: Nicole Bruggemann J: Stan Tsaikos
Race 9
Constant Cause
3g Worthy Cause x Equiano (Al Maher)
T: Kerry Petrick J: Paul Denton
Gold Coast
Race 2
Oriental Princess
3f Mikki Isle x Anadan (Anabaa)
T: Gillian Heinrich J: Not notified
Race 2
Telegraph
3g Cable Bay x Our Miss Jones (Darci Brahma)
T: John Smerdon J: Not notified
Race 4
Telegraph
3g Cable Bay x Our Miss Jones (Darci Brahma)
T: John Smerdon J: Not notified
Race 4
Oriental Princess
3f Mikki Isle x Anadan (Anabaa)
T: Gillian Heinrich J: Not notified
Race 4
Ain't She Lovely
3f Worthy Cause x Backpacker Express (Big Brown)
T: John Zielke J: Not notified
Race 6
Haitch
3g Telperion x Capital Raising (General Nediym)
T: Ryan Tyrell J: Not notified
Race 7
Klenova
3f Frosted x Benatar (Distant Music)
T: Harold Norman J: Not notified
Race 7
Prince Amongst Men
3g Winning Rupert x Tenant's Tiara (Beautiful Crown)
T: A J and T Edmonds J: Not notified
Race 7
Art Heist
3g Under The Louvre x Cool Choice (Redoute's Choice)
T: Bevan Laming J: Not notified
Race 7
Bitter Romance
3f Kiss And Make Up x Rivadorf (Danewin)
T: Michael Morrison J: Not notified
Race 8
Caoimhe
3f Vadamos x So Ard (High Chaparral)
T: Glenn Thornton J: Not notified
Race 8
Yougetwhatyouget
3f Furnaces x It's A Thrilla (Bianconi)
T: Gary Doughty J: Not notified
Race 9
War And Finance
2f Winning Rupert x Zulekha (Perfectly Ready)
T: Trevor Thomas J: Not notified
Race 9
Thug Rose
2f Mikki Isle x Italian Romance (Honours List)
T: Daiki Chujo J: Not notified
Race 9
Pharaonic
2g American Pharoah x Bal Du Siecle (Danehill Dancer)
T: R and N Lipp and Hahn J: Not notified
Murray Bridge
Race 1
Prance 'n' Dance
2f Sir Prancealot x Alnwick (Exceed And Excel)
T: John Croucher J: Sophie Logan
Race 1
Klabel
2g Vadamos x Ardere (Hidden Dragon)
T: R and C Jolly J: Jake Toeroek
Race 1
For Boog's Sake
2g Sooboog x Better Than Lego (Foxwedge)
T: Byron Cozamanis J: Lizzie Annells
Race 6
Princess Raffles
3f Sir Prancealot x Boat Quay (Belong To Me)
T: Travis Doudle J: Caitlin Jones
Race 6
Magic Morriss
3g Palentino x Lady Orio (More Than Ready)
T: Sam Burford J: Barend Vorster
Race 6
Apache Kiss
3g Kiss And Make Up x Cheburashka (Henrythenavigator)
T: Garret Lynch J: Jeffrey Maund
Race 6
Belle Of Yorkes
3f Sir Prancealot x Charzoo (Redoute's Choice)
T: Jon O'Connor J: Angus Chung
Race 6
Totally Discreet
3f Territories x Just Discreet (Exceed And Excel)
T: Phillip Stokes J: Kayla Crowther
Race 6
Star Espresso
3f Star Turn x Klatch (Anabaa)
T: Chris Bieg J: Ben Price
Race 9
Set To Prophet
3g Extreme Choice x Set To Skelter (Reset)
T: A and S Freedman J: Todd Pannell
Newcastle
Race 1
Mihocek
3g Sooboog x Carmelita Mo (Uncle Mo)
T: G and S Ryan and Alexiou J: Not notified
Race 2
Phule
3f Shalaa x Esprit Hi (Bel Esprit)
T: Kris Lees J: Not notified
Race 2
Pole Position
3g Astern x Speedwagon (Snitzel)
T: P and P Snowden J: Not notified
Race 2
Oakfield Mahogany
3g Capitalist x Impetuous (Fastnet Rock)
T: Damien Lane J: Not notified
Race 2
Divine Okay
3g Capitalist x Flying Diva (Flying Spur)
T: Bjorn Baker J: Not notified
Race 2
Recommendation
2c Shalaa x Adviso (Street Cry)
T: C and D Maher and Eustace J: Not notified
Race 3
On Bail
3g Turn Me Loose x Poetical (Reset)
T: P and P Snowden J: Not notified
Race 4
Monfelicity
3f Vadamos x Aplomb (One Cool Cat)
T: David Payne J: Not notified
Race 4
Successful Star
3f Stratum Star x Kalia (Onemorenomore)
T: Jarrod Austin J: Not notified
Race 4
Wealthofknowledge
3f Capitalist x Profound Wisdom (Al Samer)
T: Nathan Doyle J: Not notified
Race 5
Test Of Faith
3g Divine Prophet x Fitnah (Bernardini)
T: Ian Finn J: Not notified
Race 5
Nonshalaant
2c Shalaa x Northern Model (Northern Meteor)
T: Gary Portelli J: Not notified
Race 5
Chameleon Choice
3g Extreme Choice x Chameleon (Encosta De Lago)
T: Matthew Smith J: Not notified
Race 5
Calsandria
2f Capitalist x Mystic Empire (All Too Hard)
T: Brad Widdup J: Not notified
Race 6
Cool Reception
3f Kiss And Make Up x Ice Cold Crownie (Beautiful Crown)
T: Kerry Parker J: Not notified
Race 6
Hamaki
3g Winning Rupert x Wabeel (Commands)
T: P and P Snowden J: Not notified
Race 6
Test Of Faith
3g Divine Prophet x Fitnah (Bernardini)
T: Ian Finn J: Not notified
Race 6
Thrill Of Brazil
3f Territories x Amazon (War Pass)
T: Kylie Gavenlock J: Not notified
Race 6
Valoria
3f Maurice x Bacarella (Beneteau)
T: Paul Messara J: Not notified
Race 6
Toldyas I'm Lucky
3f Divine Prophet x Toldyas (Magic Albert)
T: Albert Stapleford J: Not notified
Race 7
Zambrero
3g Stratum Star x Pink (Bon Hoffa)
T: Matthew Smith J: Not notified
Race 7
The Replicant
3g Tivaci x Oahu (O'Reilly)
T: Joseph Pride J: Not notified
Race 7
Feirme Prince
3g Shalaa x Street Queen (Street Cry)
T: Matthew Dunn J: Not notified
Race 8
Fort Jefferson
2g American Pharoah x A Little More Love (More Than Ready)
T: David Payne J: Not notified
Race 8
Grange Rock Star
2g Star Turn x Rock Me Baby (Rock Of Gibraltar)
T: Robert Quinn J: Not notified
Race 8
Cool Kaap
2c American Pharoah x Ashley's Kitty (Tale Of The Cat)
T: Chris Waller J: Not notified
Race 8
Capital Elle
2f Capitalist x Laeta (All Too Hard)
T: Annabel Neasham J: Not notified
Port Macquarie
Race 1
Xtra Approval
3g Xtravagant x Approve (Zeditave)
T: Tony Ball J: Not notified
Race 2
Kiss Her
3f Kiss And Make Up x Toriuss (Oratorio)
T: Paul L Shailer J: Not notified
Race 4
One Step Ahead
3f Stratum Star x Bellalicious (Mossman)
T: David Atkins J: Not notified
Race 4
Moyle's Run
2g American Pharoah x Hot Mama (Duke Of Marmalade)
T: Neil Godbolt J: Not notified
Race 4
Agirlsbestfriend
2f Star Turn x Bring Me The Bling (Sebring)
T: Marc Quinn J: Not notified
Race 4
Vonstern
3f Astern x Vonetta (Not A Single Doubt)
T: Paul L Shailer J: Not notified
Race 5
Waipio
3f American Pharoah x Deer Valley (Lonhro)
T: Neil Godbolt J: Not notified
Race 5
Toldyas I'm Lucky
3f Divine Prophet x Toldyas (Magic Albert)
T: Albert Stapleford J: Not notified
Race 6
Cherokee Cherry
3f Preferment x Not A Cherry (Not A Single Doubt)
T: Paul L Shailer J: Not notified
Race 6
Equivada
3g Vadamos x Equivalence (Encosta De Lago)
T: Mark Stewart J: Not notified
Sunshine Coast
Race 4
Oriental Princess
3f Mikki Isle x Anadan (Anabaa)
T: Gillian Heinrich J: Samantha Collett
Race 4
Princess Bojack
3f Flying Artie x Catseye Surprise (Testa Rossa)
T: Michael G Nolan J: Leah Kilner
Race 4
Rupertaar
3f Winning Rupert x Great Dansaar (Choisir)
T: Bjorn Baker J: James Orman
Race 4
Shajaea
3g Shalaa x Courageousness (Medaglia D'Oro)
T: J and S Symons and Laxon J: Luke Tarrant
Race 5
Underhand
2f Winning Rupert x Don't Tell Mama (Not A Single Doubt)
T: S and M O'Dea and Hoysted J:
Race 5
We Don't Roam
2f Territories x Duchess Pedrille (Hinchinbrook)
T: Bjorn Baker J:
Race 5
Pomade
2g Star Turn x Spotty Socks (Pluck)
T: Kris Lees J: Nash Rawiller
Race 5
Extremaarty
2c Extreme Choice x Anabarbie (Anabaa)
T: Kacy Fogden J: James Orman
Race 5
Billionair Baby
2g Winning Rupert x Express Air (Piccolo)
T: Robert Heathcote J: Leah Kilner
Race 7
Lovin' De Quo
3f Winning Rupert x Buxom Babe (Octagonal)
T: Darryl Ward J: Nathan Thomas
Race 7
Tarex
3g Tarzino x Excessively (Exceed And Excel)
T: Lawrie Mayfield-Smith J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Race 7
Subterranean
3g Rebel Dane x Caves (Bernardini)
T: Matthew Dunn J: Brodie Loy
Toowoomba
Race 1
Bump'n'run
3g Cable Bay x Dal Riata (Raven's Pass)
T: Gerard Betros J: Not notified
Race 2
Boogielu
3g Sooboog x Rosielu (Testa Rossa)
T: Tracey Wolfgram J: Not notified
Race 2
Deece Scent Kiss
3f Kiss And Make Up x Special Deece (Encosta De Lago)
T: Mark Currie J: Not notified
Race 2
Fight In The Dog
3g Frosted x Russian Ruby (Shaft)
T: Rodney Hay J: Not notified
Race 2
Turboart
3g Flying Artie x Excellent Lady (Exceed And Excel)
T: Mark Currie J: Not notified
Race 3
Deece Scent Kiss
3f Kiss And Make Up x Special Deece (Encosta De Lago)
T: Mark Currie J: Not notified
Race 5
Suniki
3f Stratum Star x Prime Possum (California Dane)
T: Jayden Sims J: Not notified
Race 6
Boogielu
3g Sooboog x Rosielu (Testa Rossa)
T: Tracey Wolfgram J: Not notified
Race 7
Confetti
2f Flying Artie x Saga Miss (Real Saga)
T: Michael G Nolan J: Not notified
Race 7
Hoot 'n' Holler
2f Holler x Renaissance (Lonhro)
T: Robert Heathcote J: Not notified
Race 7
Lord Prophet
2g Divine Prophet x Le Clercq (Danasinga)
T: R and N Lipp and Hahn J: Not notified
Race 7
This Is One
2g Sooboog x Ishraqa (O'Reilly)
T: Kevin Kemp J: Not notified
Wangaratta
Race 1
Rue Lepic
3f De Gaulle x Great Cross (Cape Cross)
T: Trevor Rogers J: Not notified
Race 1
Nautico
3f Winning Rupert x Whitesails (Fastnet Rock)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Not notified
Race 1
Miss Mamba
3f Holler x Miss Cleopatra (Rock Of Gibraltar)
T: Joshua Julius J: Not notified
Race 1
Gulf Of Finland
3g Palentino x Sianna's Song (Johannesburg)
T: Alicia Macpherson J: Not notified
Race 1
Extra Smart
3f Capitalist x Extra Olives (Redoute's Choice)
T: Peter G Moody J: Not notified
Race 1
Foxy Tycoon
3f Winning Rupert x Lady Colours (Red Dazzler)
T: Lisa Jones J: Not notified
Race 1
Grisbi's Pal
3g Palentino x Grisbi's Run (Savoire Vivre)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Not notified
Race 1
Cable Glow
3g Cable Bay x Regal Gleam (Alfred Nobel)
T: Russell Cluning J: Not notified
Race 1
Bonjour De Gaulle
3g De Gaulle x Plan The Peace (I Conquer)
T: Trevor Rogers J: Not notified
Race 1
Canal Grande
3f Cable Bay x Bang On (Pins)
T: Chris Calthorpe J: Not notified
Race 1
All She Wrote
3f Tivaci x Songbird (Black Minnaloushe)
T: Matt Laurie J: Not notified
Race 1
Alpine Ace
3g Alpine Eagle x Kurotaka (Black Hawk)
T: Ben and Jd Hayes J: Not notified
Race 2
Canal Grande
3f Cable Bay x Bang On (Pins)
T: Chris Calthorpe J: Not notified
Race 2
Bonjour De Gaulle
3g De Gaulle x Plan The Peace (I Conquer)
T: Trevor Rogers J: Not notified
Race 2
Commodity
2g Capitalist x Rosslago (Testa Rossa)
T: M G and M Price and Kent J: Not notified
Race 2
Grisbi's Pal
3g Palentino x Grisbi's Run (Savoire Vivre)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Not notified
Race 2
Foxy Tycoon
3f Winning Rupert x Lady Colours (Red Dazzler)
T: Lisa Jones J: Not notified
Race 2
Extra Smart
3f Capitalist x Extra Olives (Redoute's Choice)
T: Peter G Moody J: Not notified
Race 2
Eros
2c Capitalist x Grand Gesture (Starspangledbanner)
T: A and S Freedman J: Not notified
Race 2
Miss Mamba
3f Holler x Miss Cleopatra (Rock Of Gibraltar)
T: Joshua Julius J: Not notified
Race 2
Nautico
3f Winning Rupert x Whitesails (Fastnet Rock)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Not notified
Race 2
Masina
3f Divine Prophet x Gelsomina (Strada)
T: Austy Coffey J: Not notified
Race 2
Pinnacle Rock
3g Holler x Dusky Silhouette (Mutawaajid)
T: Jody Thompson J: Not notified
Race 2
Rue Lepic
3f De Gaulle x Great Cross (Cape Cross)
T: Trevor Rogers J: Not notified
Race 2
Shamister
2g Shalaa x Mandistana (Azamour)
T: L and T Corstens J: Not notified
Race 3
Rhythmic Dragon
3g Alpine Eagle x Tasmanian Tiger (Hold That Tiger)
T: Liam Howley J: Not notified
Race 3
Thornbirds
3f Alpine Eagle x Rose Ceremony (King Of Roses)
T: Archie Alexander J: Not notified
Race 3
Top Arctic
3g Frosted x Nevermore (Unbridled)
T: Steven King J: Not notified
Race 3
La Louve
3f Wolf Cry x Brookton Heritage (Mujahid)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Not notified
Race 3
Lady Alpine
3f Alpine Eagle x Nonsensical (Hussonet)
T: Matthew Brown J: Not notified
Race 3
Catalina Blue
3f Air Force Blue x River Lantern (Artie Schiller)
T: R and M Griffiths and De Kock J: Not notified
Race 5
Desert Empire
4g Vadamos x Got To Dance (Selkirk)
T: Andrew Dale J: Not notified
Race 5
Wolf Rein
3f Wolf Cry x Ebony Rein (Dane Shadow)
T: Matthew Brown J: Not notified
Race 6
Vayamos
4g Vadamos x With A Twist (Excellent Art)
T: Andrew Dale J: Not notified
Race 6
Desert Empire
4g Vadamos x Got To Dance (Selkirk)
T: Andrew Dale J: Not notified
Race 6
Always Hapi
3c American Pharoah x Carribean Sunset (Danehill Dancer)
T: Vincent Malady J: Not notified
Race 7
Desert Empire
4g Vadamos x Got To Dance (Selkirk)
T: Andrew Dale J: Not notified
Race 7
Chitabe
3f Belardo x The Fire Inside (Sir Percy)
T: Ben Brisbourne J: Not notified
Race 7
Vayamos
4g Vadamos x With A Twist (Excellent Art)
T: Andrew Dale J: Not notified
Nyngan
Race 4
Drunkasamonkey
3g Palentino x Unfurl (Raise The Flag)
T: Brett Robb J: Not notified
Race 5
Drunkasamonkey
3g Palentino x Unfurl (Raise The Flag)
T: Brett Robb J: Not notified
Ruakaka
Race 1
Drop Of Something
2g Telperion x Nothing Moore (Don Eduardo)
T: Steven Cole J: Tegan Newman
Race 1
Regal Belle
2f Belardo x Regal Winks (Rip Van Winkle)
T: Michelle Bradley J: Lynsey Satherley
Race 2
Tazimoto
3g Tarzino x Marcelle Bize (Keeper)
T: Kim T Knight J: Courtney Barnes
Race 2
Divine Force
3f Air Force Blue x Angel's Spell (Dehere)
T: Chris Gibbs J: Tegan Newman
Race 2
Billy Bunter
3g Belardo x Corporate Missile (Smart Missile)
T: F and L Cornege J: Jonathan Riddell
Race 3
Van Diesel
3g Vanbrugh x Angel Dreamer (Street Cry)
T: K and K Rae and Williams J: Terry Moseley
Race 6
Centanni
3g Puccini x Felicity Hall (Falkirk)
T: Warren Lund J: Matthew Cameron
Race 6
Matai Bay
3g Xtravagant x La Conga (Align)
T: K and K Rae and Williams J: Jasmine Fawcett
Race 6
Ms Rose
3f Tarzino x Merci Cherie (Sir Percy)
T: Michelle Bradley J:
Singapore
Race 7
Sirius
3g Tivaci x May Rain (Written Tycoon)
T: Jason Ong J: Saleh Shafrizal
Race 8
Montana Flash
3g Star Turn x Dukemore (Encosta De Lago)
T: Donna Logan J: Kamaruddin Hakim
Roebourne
Race 2
Paratroop
3g King's Troop x Hussonetlady (Hussonet)
T: Aaron Pateman J: Kate Southam
Race 5
Leader Bias
3g Rageese x Miniskirt (Pins)
T: Michelle Blanke J: Kayla Cross