BOOM TIME (AUS)

2011 Flying Spur (Danehill) x Bit Of A Ride (Snippets)

Elite Group 1 winner of 8 races & over $2.5 million in stakes … won vintage Caulfield Cup … by Champion Sire Flying Spur … sprinter’s pedigree and bred on same cross and same family as leading sire Magnus.

BOOM TIME
First season at stud in 2019.
FLYING SPUR
Progeny Report
MENTALITY
ex Synaesthesia (Quiet American)
4 wins
1st

Seppelt Salinger Champagne Stakes Gr1

Thrifty Royal Randwick Guineas Gr1

Tabcorp George Main Stakes Gr1

Smithfield RSL Premiere Stks Gr2

2nd

Cathay Pacific George Ryder Stakes Gr1

Emirates Doncaster Handicap Gr1

Inglis Villiers Stakes Gr2

Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks Gr2

3rd

Bisley Workwear Chipping Norton Stakes Gr1

Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks Gr2

Tooheys New Golden Rose Stakes Gr3

SACRED STAR
2009 ex Irish Nova (O'Reilly)
9 wins NZ$784,564
1st

NZ Telegraph Gr1

NZ Nrm Sprint Gr1

Magic Millions Qtc Cup Gr2

NZ Darley Plate Gr3

Startrack (Bm67)

Belmont Citi Centre Mdn Plate

NZ Pathways Immig Specialist-Bm85

NZ Stewart Browne Group (Bm75)

NZ Vernon/Vazey Truck Parts-Bm75

2nd

NZ Nrm Sprint Gr1

3rd

NZ Thorndon Mile Gr1

INSPIRATION
2003 ex LA BAMBA (LAST TYCOON)
9 wins HK$15,528,450
1st

HKJC Cathay Pacific H K Sprint Gr1

HKJC The Centenary Sprint Cup Gr1

HK The Premier Bowl Gr3

HKJC Chung On Handicap

HKJC Niigata Plate

HKJC Tung Chung Handicap

HKJC East Point Handicap

HKJC Hebei Handicap

HKJC Big Wave Bay Hcp (C2)

FORENSICS
ex Prove It (Dehere)
2 wins
1st

AAMI Golden Slipper Stakes Gr1

Myer Classic Gr1

2nd

Myer Theo Marks Stakes Gr2

Myer Canterbury Stakes Gr2

JUANMO
ex Let's Shuffle (Marauding)
2 wins
1st

T J Smith Stakes Gr1

Multiplex QTC Sires Produce Stakes Gr1

ALVERTA
2003 ex Grilse (Rahy)
8 wins $1,118,510
1st

Coolmore Classic Gr1

Breeders Classic Gr2

Hawkesbury Guineas LR

Remedial Building Brisbane Hcp LR

Norths L & S Just Now Qlty Hcp LR

Maiden

Class 1

NMW

2nd

Dark Jewel Stakes LR

Star City Razor Sharp Quality Stakes LR

Monashee Mtn Bernborough Hcp LR

Turnpoint Wenona Girl Hcp LR

3rd

United Kingdom Darley July Cup Gr1

XXXX Gold Nudgee Qlty Hcp LR

FIREBOLT
ex Musianica (Music Boy)
5 wins
1st

HKJC The Centenary Sprint Cup Gr1

HKJC Sha Tin Vase Gr2

United Kingdom John Smith's Extra Smooth Chipchase Stakes Class A Gr3

United Kingdom EBF Mix-It Maiden Stakes Class D

United Kingdom Weatherbys General Stud Book Vol 44 Rated Stakes Class A

2nd

HKJC Hong Kong Sprint Gr1

HKJC The Bauhinia Sprint Trophy Gr1

HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup Gr1

HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy Gr1

3rd

HKJC The Chairman's Sprint Gr1

HKJC Chairman's Sprint Prize Gr1

HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup Gr1

HKJC International Sprint Trial Gr2

HKJC Sha Tin Sprint Trophy Gr3

BOOM TIME
2011 ex Bit Of A Ride (Snippets)
8 wins $2,554,125
1st

Caulfield Cup Gr1

Schweppes-Melvista Stakes LR

Mornington Cup Prelude LR

1print (Bm90)

Antler Luggage (Bm96)

Skipton Hcp

Robert Taranto Hcp

Poitrel Hall Of Fame Trophy

3rd

Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby Gr2

Msc Signs Jra Cup Gr3

Schweppes-J.C. Roberts Stakes LR

MAGNUS
ex Scandinavia (Snippets)
4 wins
1st

Bisley Workwear Galaxy Handicap Gr1

AGE Classic Gr2

Maiden

Class 3

2nd

Coolmore Lightning Stakes Gr1

Caulfield Sprint Gr2

The Shorts Stakes Gr3

Wylie Handicap LR

3rd

Ultra Tune Oakleigh Plate Gr1

United Kingdom King's Stand Stakes Gr2

The Heath Stakes LR

ALL TIME HIGH
ex All Sold (Northern Spring)
1 win
1st

Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas Gr1

ROEDEAN
ex Queen Kathleen (At Talaq)
1 win
1st

AAMI Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1

SLEEK CHASSIS
ex Tigereye (Kaapstad)
1 win
1st

Arrowfield Stud Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1

SATIN SHOES
2008 ex Star Satire (Volksraad)
6 wins $824,850
1st

Franklins Silver Slipper Stks Gr2

Dunlite Quezette Stakes LR

Widden Stakes LR

Prydes Easifeed Ortensia Stks LR

City Tattersalls Plate

Carlton Draught Plate

2nd

Reisling Stakes Gr2

Centrebet Classic Gr2

Parramatta L.C. Challenge Stks Gr2

The Shorts Gr2

Premiere Stakes Gr2

3rd

Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1

Concorde Stakes Gr3

MAHUTA
2012 ex Vahine (Zabeel)
6 wins $1,752,960
1st

William Hill Sandown Guineas Gr2

Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes Gr2

Carbine Club Stakes Gr3

Polytrack Gothic Stakes LR

Winning Edge Presentations Mdn

Gold Coast M.M 3yo Gneas (R.L)

3rd

N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Gr1

Bletchingly Stakes Gr3

OSTERHASE
ex Ostrusa (Rustan)
12 wins
1st

Ireland Patrick P. O'Leary Memorial Phoenix Sprint Stakes Gr3

Ireland Cork Stakes LR

Ireland Bulmers Belgrave Stakes LR

Ireland Naas Sprint Stakes LR

Ireland Commons Nursery

Ireland Ballygallon Stud Belgrave Stakes

Ireland www.curragh.ie Handicap

Ireland Fermoy Handicap

Ireland King Of Beers Stakes

Ireland Ladbroke Rockingham Handicap

Ireland Naas Sprint Stakes

Ireland Ladbrokes Rockingham Handicap

2nd

Ireland Cork Stakes LR

Ireland King Of Beers Stakes LR

Ireland Abergwaun Stakes LR

3rd

Ireland Nolan & Brophy Auctioneers Flying Five Gr3

Ireland Naas Sprint Stakes LR

Ireland Naas Sprint Stakes LR

MONTANA FLYER
2005 ex MONTANA DOWNS (BLUEBIRD)
3 wins $528,025
1st

Bigpond Roman Consul Stakes Gr2

De Bortoli Millie Fox Stakes Gr3

De Bortoli Millie Fox Qlty Gr3

2nd

Breeders Classic Gr2

Apn Outdoor Research Stakes Gr3

3rd

Inglis Queen Of The Turf Stks Gr1

TRAVESTON GIRL
2011 ex Milande (Dehere)
4 wins $318,450
1st

Bus Indus Council Brisbane Hcp LR

Tattersall's Recognition Stks LR

Breakfast Creek Hotel Hcp

Mount Franklin Sparkling Mdn

2nd

Schweppes Thousand Guineas Gr1

3rd

Attwood Marshall G.Coast Gneas Gr3

Juanmo Stakes LR

STEENBERG
ex Kip's Sister (Cawston's Clown)
4 wins
1st

United Kingdom Duke of York Hearthstead Homes Stakes Gr2

United Kingdom Mercedes Benz of Doncaster Wentworth Stakes Class A LR

United Kingdom Ritz Club Shergar Cup Juvenile

United Kingdom Freephone Stanleybet Conditions Stakes Class C

2nd

United Kingdom Duke of York Hearthstead Homes Stakes Class A Gr2

United Kingdom Duke of York Hearthstead Homes Stakes Gr2

United Kingdom Jersey Stakes Class A Gr3

Ireland Castlemartin/La Louviere Studs Gladness Stakes Gr3

Ireland Castlemartin & La Louviere Studs Gladness Stakes Gr3

3rd

France Prix de Ris-Orangis Gr3

United Kingdom John Smith's "Extra Cold" Chipchase Stakes Gr3

United Kingdom City of York Stakes Class A LR

HAZARD
2009 ex Dawn Attack (Fantastic Light)
10 wins $589,615
1st

Best Security Dane Ripper Stks Gr2

William Hill Proud Miss Stakes Gr3

J T Dixon Mdn Plate

Quinlan Cranes Hcp (62)

Cath White Memorial Hcp

Sportingbet (Bm72)

Thomas North Hcp (72)

Catanach's Gold Bracelet

Ern Jensen Funerals Hcp

The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm90

2nd

Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes Gr3

William Hill Sprint Series Ht Gr3

Darley Laelia Stakes LR

3rd

Iveco Truck Ctre Hareeba Stks LR

MOTSPUR
2002 ex Crusading Lil (Crusader Sword)
9 wins $645,910
1st

Cleandomain Falvelon Qlty LR

Prydes Easifeed Qlty LR

Muswellbrook Hotel Hcp (77)

Spring Racing Carnival (81)

Wiltshire Hcp (Bm85)

Montrose Access Hcp

Qld. Carbine Club G.C. Stakes

Prydes Easifeed Scone Qlty

Little Bottler Hcp

3rd

Starlight Stakes LR

Holden Takeover Target Stakes LR

Whk Ramornie Hcp LR

Thetote.Com.Au Stakes LR

VINTEDGE
2005 ex Alternative Edge (Rory's Jester)
6 wins $610,210
1st

Matriarch Stakes Gr2

Patinack Farm Tibbie Stakes LR

R'wick Betting Auditorium Mdn

A J C Convention Centre (80)

Champs Cafe Hcp (81)

Miss Comanche Hcp

2nd

M Fowles Toy Show Qlty Hcp LR

3rd

McNamee Const. Mona Lisa Stks LR

De Bortoli Wines Epona Stakes LR

Japan Racing Association Plate LR

BLISS STREET
2008 ex Jade Diva (Jade Robbery)
4 wins $386,456
1st

1000 Guineas Prelude Gr3

W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3

Westspeed 2yo Plate

Westspeed 3yo Hcp

2nd

Tabcorp Edward Manifold Stakes Gr2

Essendon Jeep Stakes LR

3rd

TAB Sportsbet Kewney Stakes Gr2

Gimcrack Stakes LR

MUSHREQ
ex Alharir (Jeune)
3 wins
1st

United Arab Emirates Al Fahidi Fort Gr2

United Arab Emirates Singspiel Stakes Presented by Longines Prima Luna LR

United Arab Emirates DUBAL Billet Trophy

2nd

United Arab Emirates Al Rashidiya Sponsored By DUBAL Gr2

United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Championship Gr3

United Arab Emirates Singspiel Stakes Presented By Longines Conquest Classic Gents LR

3rd

United Arab Emirates Zabeel Mile Sponsored By Al Naboodah MEP & Engineering Group Gr2

MISS GAI FLYER
2007 ex Power Of One (Gilded Time)
4 wins $254,488
1st

Kevin Hayes Stakes LR

Typhoon Tracy M.V. F Plate LR

$5 Friday At Bendigo Mdn Plate

The Hoyts Food Plate

2nd

Go For 2&5 - Karrakatta Plate Gr2

FULL OF SPIRIT
2008 ex Imposingly (Zabeel)
4 wins $264,997
1st

Patinack Farm Adrian Knox Stks Gr3

NZ Mitchell Downs Tavern Mdn

NZ J R A Trophy

NZ Kevin O'Connor & Assc. (Bm65)

2nd

NZ Makfi Challenge Stakes Gr1

NZ Rich Hill Mile Gr2

NZ Matamata Cup LR

Emirates Park Scone Cup LR

SYREON
2003 ex Sorrento (Just A Dancer)
6 wins $431,450
1st

Queen's Cup Gr3

Filante Hcp

Tle Elec.- Castle Hill- (Bm80)

Belmura Lad Hcp (86)

Sydney Autumn Carnival Mdn Hcp

Mack Trucks Mile (Bm90)

3rd

Hyland Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr1

Sky High Stakes LR

THAT'S A GOOD IDEA
2009 ex Sunday Service (Sunday Silence)
9 wins $721,375
1st

Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes LR

Indigopop Aluminium Prod. Mdn

Australian Turf Club (Bm74)

Australian Turf Club (Bm85)

Bob Ingham (Bm95)

Canterbury Park (Bm75)

Sydney City Toyota (Bm85)

Supporting 4tracks4kids Wltr

Wilson Asset Management Hcp

2nd

Magic Millions Qtc Cup Gr2

City Tatts Club Lightning LR

Carrington Stakes LR

City Tatts Club Lightning LR

Takeover Target Stakes LR

3rd

G1x.Com.Au Premiere Stakes Gr2

Bacardi Maurice McCarten Stks Gr3

Ortensia Stakes LR

GRIFFON
2005 ex Jeune Girl (Jeune)
5 wins $268,380
1st

David Jones Lightning Hcp LR

Theraces.Com.Au Hcp (Bm82)

Festival Of Sydney Hcp (Bm70)

Reduce Carbon Hoofprint-Bm85

Sky Racing-No 1 In Racing (C6)

2nd

Pmp Limited Ascot Hcp LR

3rd

Magic Millions Qtc Cup Gr2

W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3

Skin Fitness Ladies Day Cup LR

ARCTIC FLIGHT
2008 ex Scandinavia (Snippets)
4 wins $314,358
1st

Dark Jewel Classic LR

Grc Function & Event Ctre Mdn

Sandown Park (Uk) Hcp (72)

Flt Lt Peter Armytage Hcp

2nd

The 2013 Darley Crown LR

3rd

Patinack Farm Dane Ripper Stks Gr2

Sharp Sheraco Stakes Gr3

HOEGAARDEN
2007 ex Inspect (Integra)
1 win $114,200
1st

Budget Rent A Car-Fairetha Stk LR

2nd

Burswood Intl -Aquanita Stakes LR

3rd

Sky Racing-W.A. Guineas Gr2

Perth Ice Works-W.A. St. Leger LR

SAPELLI
2005 ex Ishkala (Zabeel)
8 wins HK$8,037,750
1st

HK The Premier Plate Gr3

HKJC Hku J.C. H.K Memory Project-C4

HK Crystal Hcp (C3)

HK Lamma Island Hcp (C2)

HK Lucky Owners Hcp (C3)

HK The Lusitano Challenge Cup-C2

HK Amber Hcp (C1)

HK Fat Choi Hcp (C2)

3rd

HK Centenary Vase Gr3

HK Premier Plate Gr3

MISTER LINKS
ex Lady Anna Livia (Ahonoora)
4 wins
1st

United Kingdom TNT July Stakes Class A Gr3

United Kingdom European Breeders Fund 70's Night Median Auction Maiden Stakes Class E

United Kingdom Stan James Conditions Stakes Class C

United Kingdom Quorn Hunt Conditions Stakes Class D

2nd

United Kingdom Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes Class A Gr2

3rd

United Kingdom Lane's End Greenham Stakes Class A Gr3

WIND SHEAR
2004 ex Kajar (Quest For Fame)
4 wins $545,925
1st

Auckland Racing Club Hcp LR

Ken Sturt Hcp (82)

Zouki Hcp (89)

Thoroughbred Club Cup

2nd

East West Roofing Lord Stakes LR

John Dillon Stakes LR

DAS MACHEN
2005 ex Lili Marlene (Kaaptive Edition)
7 wins $252,410
1st

Sloans Sands Matrice Stakes LR

Kilmore Pastoral Mdn Plate

Poitrina Hcp (82)

Sale Water Specialists Hcp-68

Wonthaggi Workmen's Club Hcp

B W S Hcp

Quest Moonee Valley Hcp

3rd

Hyderabad Race Club Stakes Gr3

GREEN ROLLER
2009 ex Given (Canny Lad)
5 wins $200,330
1st

Pfd Foodservices Strutt Stakes LR

Pakenham Gazette Mdn Plate

Download Sportingbet App (84)

Deadly Design (Bm84)

Le Pine Funerals (Bm84)

3rd

Galilee Series Final LR

OKAHU BAY
2011 ex Acacia Bay (Rodrigo De Triano)
3 wins $132,165
1st

W Hill Sa Fillies Classic Gr3

Atlas Party Hire Mdn Plate

Schweppes Gawler Cup

3rd

Carlton Draught M.B. Gold Cup LR

GEORGETTE SILK
2007 ex Apparel (Barathea)
1 win $86,400
1st

Sharp Widden Stakes LR

3rd

C.V. Diggers Kindergarten Stks Gr3

SPARKS FLY
2005 ex DUAL SPARK (SPARTACUS)
1 win $191,047
1st

Lindsay Park Guineas LR

3rd

The Mittys Vanity Gr3

FLYING FULTON
2006 ex FULTON (ZABEEL)
13 wins
1st

NZ Great Northern Foal Stakes LR

SG CLASS 4 (1)

NZ T C L Communications (70)

SG CLASS 3

SG CLASS 3

SG COMMITTEE'S PRIZE GROUP 3 (3+YO)

SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES SYDNEY STAKES OPEN OPEN BENCHMARK 89

SG COLONIAL CHIEF STAKES (G3) (3YO'S & ABOVE)

SG NEW YEAR CUP GROUP 3 (3+YO)

SG POLYTRACK MILE CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP 3 (3+YO)

SG YEW TEE CLASSIC STAKES (3+YO)

SG OPEN

SG MARSILING CLASSIC STAKES (G3) (3+YO)

SPURTONIC
2009 ex Platonic (Nassipour)
6 wins $527,210
1st

David Jones Cup Gr3

Yellowglen Mdn Plate

Hyland Race Colours (Bm70)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm80)

Cabe (Bm70)

Magic Millions Cup

FLYING TRISTRAM
ex My Southern Bell (Octagonal)
2 wins
1st

South Africa Cup Trial Gr3

South Africa Roski Stud Pinnacle Stakes

ROULETTES
2007 ex Discretion (Canny Lad)
2 wins $116,120
1st

Sportingbet St Albans Stakes LR

Ready Workforce Mdn Plate

GLIDING
2008 ex Marrego (Marscay)
1 win $132,580
1st

Sportingbet Ethereal Stakes LR

PONTON FLYER
ex Currabahah (Northern Spring)
2nd

Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas Gr1

VRC Sires Produce Stakes Gr1

Mercedes-Benz Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1

PRIMUS
ex Copa De Oro (Hector Protector)
3rd

Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas Gr1

Dubai Rosehill Guineas Gr1

Thrifty Royal Randwick Guineas Gr1

WAGER
ex Occasional Grin (Lunch Time)
2nd

Salinger Champagne Stakes Gr1

San Miguel AJC Sires Produce Stakes Gr1

Aami Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1

CASINO PRINCE
ex Lady Capel (Last Tycoon)
2nd

Cadbury Guineas Gr1

SPURCENT
ex San Century (Centaine)
3rd

Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas Gr1

TINGLING
ex Electrique (Zephyr Zip)
2nd

Singapore W.A.T.C. Derby Gr1

IRISH CONSTABULARY
2008 ex Irish Truce (Brief Truce)
11 wins $515,400
1st

Chill Out Raceday Mdn Plate

Access Insulation (Bm75)

A Grade Air Conditioning-Bm75

Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (70)

Yalumba Plate (C3)

Spicers Balfour Hotel (Bm90)

Sky T'bred Ctrl M.M. Ctry Cup

Yalumba (Bm75)

Maker's Mark Hcp

Securetel Cloud Phone Hcp

Winning Edge (Bm90)

2nd

Ubet W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3

Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty LR

Mandate Ascot Qlty LR

Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty LR

THE GLITZY ONE
2007 ex The Jewel (O'Reilly)
8 wins NZ$190,157
1st

NZ Freedom Farms Happy Pig Mdn

NZ Downer Hcp (65)

NZ Elmwood Catering Gallop Hcp

NZ NZ Bloodstock Insurance Hcp

NZ Nzi Great Autumn Hcp

NZ The Mad Butcher Otago Cup

NZ N Z I Great Autumn Hcp

NZ Seaton Family Mem Hororata Cup

2nd

NZ Canterbury Gold Cup Gr3

NZ Nzb Insurance Stks LR

3rd

NZ C'church Casino Spring Classic LR

NZ Gold Club Metropolitan Trophy LR

FLYING SARDINE
2012 ex Julez (Zabeel)
16 wins NZ$352,845
1st

NZ Central Lakes Equest. Ctre Mdn

NZ Nzi (Bm85)

NZ Fasttrack Insurance (Bm75)

NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65)

NZ Christchurch Casino Hcp

NZ Christchurch Casino Hcp

NZ Wairio Plate

NZ R D Petroleum Winter Cup Trial

NZ Railway Hotel Greymouth (Bm85)

NZ El Cheapo Cars Whyte Hcp

NZ Miss Scenicland Stakes

NZ Leith Liquor Hcp

NZ Vault 21 Hcp (96)

NZ Hokonui Suzuk/Advance Agr-Bm93

NZ Invercargill Licensing Trust

NZ D T King Transport Hcp

2nd

NZ Timaru Cup LR

3rd

NZ Sth Island T'bred Breeders Gr3

NZ Winter Cup Gr3

DEMPSEY
2006 ex Murphy's Arch (Archregent)
7 wins $252,288
1st

Bomber Thompson Mdn Plate

Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers (62)

Blazing Saddles Hcp (68)

Crown Lager (Bm68+)

Ascotevents.Com.Au Hcp (74)

Legacy Camp Busselton (Bm74+)

Miss Italy 2011 (Bm74+)

2nd

Carbine Club Of WA Stakes LR

Grandstand Cup LR

3rd

Amelia Park - York Stakes LR

FLYING SUCCESS
2006 ex Class Success (Success Express)
3 wins $173,730
1st

Blackwoods For Galmet (Bm85)

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Schweppes Sydney Cup 24/4-Bm75

2nd

McGrath Estate Agents P J Bell LR

TAB Iphone App Wenona Girl Hcp LR

3rd

Styletread Birthday Card Stks Gr3

THE ENTOURAGE
2006 ex UNDER (CANNY LAD)
5 wins $417,250
1st

Eat More Fruit 2yo Plate

Westspeed 3yo Hcp

Westspeed Hcp

Playeronline.Com.Au (Bm74+)

Ronald Kett 40yr Memb. (Bm74+)

2nd

Ausdrill Mining W.A.T.C. Stks LR

Beaufine Stakes LR

SIGNIFICANT
2006 ex Dark Hope (At Talaq)
4 wins $213,525
1st

Westspeed 3yo Hcp

Selangor Turf Club Trophy-74

Coca Cola-A H A Cup

Playeronline.Com.Au Hcp (74)

3rd

Ascot 1000 Guineas LR

Natasha Stakes LR

RECOINAGE
2009 ex Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon)
2 wins $236,580
1st

Darley Mdn

Gifts.Com.Au (Bm80)

2nd

Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes Gr3

3rd

Roy Higgins Tribute Qlty Gr3

GOVERNANCE
2006 ex NAHAYAN (ZABEEL)
1 win $75,200
1st

Freeway Hotel Artarmon Mdn

2nd

Red Anchor Stakes Gr3

3rd

Hilton Stakes LR

LUSTRE LADY
2004 ex LUCKY LADY (NASHWAN)
1 win $138,792
1st

Star Of The Sea Terrigal Hcp

2nd

Marriott Angst Stakes LR

3rd

Breeders Classic Gr2

SILVER SPUR
2006 ex Spectroscope (Geiger Counter)
1 win $102,050
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

2nd

Hilton Stakes LR

3rd

Sharp Brian Crowley Stakes LR

ZAC SPIRIT
2009 ex KIDMAN ()
9 wins
1st

SG OPEN BENCHMARK 89

SG CLASS 3

SG NOVICE

SG YEAR OF THE SNAKE STAKES MDN (R) (2&3YO) (1)

SG THREE RINGS TROPHY (G3) (3+4YO)

SG KRANJI STAKES A

SG MACAU JOCKEY CLUB TROPHY OPEN STAKES (4YO & UPWARDS)

SG KRANJI SPRINT GROUP 3 (4YO & UPWARDS) (2ND LEG SINGAPORE SPRINT SERIES)

SG LION CITY CUP (SINGAPORE GROUP 1) (4YO & UPWARDS) (3RD LEG SINGAPORE SPRINT SERIES)

2nd

IM Kranji Sprint Gr3

AVIONICS
2005 ex SYNOPSIS (STAR WAY)
8 wins $421,348
1st

Fulton Hogan Pty Ltd Hcp (72)

Gippsland Lakes Escape Mdn

Your Rights On Site Hcp

Bib Stillwell B M W Hcp

No Fuss Solutions Hcp

Clean SA Hcp (86)

Bazzani Scully Lawyers Hcp-89

Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm89

3rd

Bow Mistress Trophy Gr3

FOLLONICA
2007 ex GET THE HINT (ZABEEL)
8 wins $267,410
1st

Nmit Mdn Plate

Nepean Waste Hcp (68)

Race-Tech (72)

Ted Bull Funeral Services (72)

Ej Whitten Race Night 2/3 (78)

Skm Recycling Hcp (89)

Catanach's Jewellers Hcp (82)

Jmr Creative Design (Bm84)

3rd

Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes LR

ALONE HE STANDS
ex Millennium Tale (Distant Relative)
7 wins
1st

Ireland Newmarket "Home Of British Racing" Handicap

Ireland Irish Pride Joe McGrath European Breeders Fund Handicap

Ireland Four Star Keadeen Hotel Handicap

Ireland Cystic Fibrosis, Jockeys Accident Fund Premier Mascot Derby Handicap

Ireland Des Kernan Memorial Handicap

Ireland Heather Road Handicap

Ireland Leopardstown Aertel Page 277 Handicap

3rd

Ireland Knockaire Stakes LR

INTIMIDATOR
2006 ex Cool Business (Key Business)
6 wins $99,156
1st

Harlsan Mdn

Boulder Parts & Towing Hcp-C1

Hannan St Gourmet Shop (72)

Reed Resources Hcp (80)

Eagle Petroleum (Bm70+)

Towards Zero (Bm70+)

3rd

Goldfields Expo - Hannan's Hcp LR

DAMSELFLY
2005 ex LA BELLA DAME (ROYAL ACADEMY)
4 wins $154,113
1st

Rothschild Hcp (72)

Thoroughbred Club Stakes

McKern Steel Mdn Plate

Sony Foundation Hcp

2nd

M S S Security Stakes LR

DARK DELIGHT
2008 ex Dark Hope (At Talaq)
3 wins $152,375
1st

Manning Eagles B.C. (Bm60+)

Tabtouch.Mobi Hcp (64)

Tabtouch.Mobi (Bm60+)

3rd

La Trice Classic Gr3

RASMUSSEN
2002 ex FLEUREEL (ZABEEL)
3 wins $385,842
1st

L & M Electrolux Com. Hcp

Superior Pak Hcp

Paul Crooks Advertising Hcp

2nd

Winning Edge Bribie Hcp LR

ROCKFORD
2010 ex Ready Magic (More Than Ready)
3 wins $141,610
1st

Become An Atc Sponsor Mdn Hcp

The Inglis Bonus Hcp

Corporate Members Race Day-C1

2nd

Herald Sun Superracing Stakes LR

SPURCIFIC
2007 ex Exact (Marauding)
3 wins $397,805
1st

Rokk Ebony Cup

Betfair Hcp (78)

Brian Beattie Hcp

2nd

A.R. Creswick Stakes LR

TWIGGY'S SISTER
ex Winsome Girl (Music Boy)
3 wins
1st

Ireland European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap

Ireland European Breeders Fund

Ireland Castlewood Handicap

2nd

Ireland King Charlemagne Platinum Stakes LR

AEROBAR
2011 ex Flavoured (Hussonet)
2 wins $154,435
1st

Wyong Magic Millions 3yo Stks

Testa Rossa @ Vinery Mdn Plate

3rd

Pro-Ride Lonhro Plate LR

BOTO VERMELHO
2007 ex Dance Of Dreams (Dehere)
2 wins $60,400
1st

Www.Royalrandwick.Com Hcp

Tabtouch.Mobi Hcp (68)

2nd

Cargo Bar Keith Mackay Qlty LR

CATALONIA
2009 ex Montmelo (Viscount)
2 wins $95,505
1st

Rcq Plate (C3)

Rowlo Constructions Mdn Plate

2nd

Greenslopes Princess Stakes LR

MISS BELLEZZA
2006 ex MISS AB FAB (TALE OF THE CAT)
2 wins $49,695
1st

Cista Velika Hcp

Hollow Bullet From Tori Pk Plt

3rd

The Jansz Stakes Gr3

SEA SPUR
2006 ex MARCOVETTE (ST. COVET)
2 wins $57,600
1st

I T I - N S W Mdn Hcp

Mt Pritchard Hcp

3rd

Madura Tea Heritage Stakes LR

TOUR GUIDE
2003 ex NEEDHAM STAR (MT. LIVERMORE)
2 wins $296,938
1st

G'long Milk/ Pura Dual Choice

Outback Prince Great Value-C6

3rd

City Pacific George Moore Stks Gr3

DEALER PRINCIPAL
2004 ex Volte (Marauding)
1 win $596,100
1st

AJC Members Hcp

2nd

Bacardi Breezer Hill Stakes Gr2

ESPURANTE
2004 ex LA ROSE NOIR (CENTAINE)
1 win $299,700
1st

Paspaley M.M Qlty

2nd

Turnpoint Wenona Girl Hcp LR

I AM TITANIUM
2010 ex Pretty Penny (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $144,430
1st

Grc Function & Event Centre-70

2nd

Yellowglen Vintage Stakes LR

MAROCAN DIVA
2011 ex Marokish (Rory's Jester)
1 win $42,745
1st

Yarra Valley Racing Funct. Mdn

3rd

Pfd Food Services Strutt Stks LR

WIN FOR LAYLA
2008 ex Unabated (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $21,875
1st

Goulburn Valley Mdn Hcp

3rd

Anzac Day Stakes LR

AMTRAK
ex Central Express (Century)
3rd

Gilgai Stakes Gr3

ENTHUSIAST
ex Goldsumone (Gold Legend)
3rd

Doomben Stakes LR

FERREIRA
2001 ex CRUZEIRO (KAAPSTAD)
NZ$67,700
2nd

NZ Cambridge Sales - Wanganui Cup LR

MAKE ME A MIRACLE
ex Commercial Choice (Knights Choice)
2nd

P Min Cup Gr2

MOTORISED
2008 ex True Blonde (Naturalism)
14 wins $240,470
1st

Two Floors Up Hcp (68)

Oxford Landing Wines Hcp (C1)

Star Printing Mdn Plate

Hahn Premium Lite Hcp

Tatts Rocky Amateurs Bracelet

Calibre Earthmoving Hcp (C5)

Bacardi Superior Hcp

Bundaberg Distilling Co-Rs0mw

Stylish Events And Hire Hcp

X X X X Gold Hcp

G.J. Gardner Homes Yeppoon Cup

Bentleys Rocky Amateurs Cup

Springton Park Hcp

Capricornia Yearling Sale Hcp

FLYING SPIRIT
ex All Laughter (Vision)
13 wins
1st

United Kingdom 'Come Racing At Nottingham On Saturday 15th June' Apprentice Classified Stakes Class F

United Kingdom Cantor Index "CFD'S" Novices' Hurdle Class E

United Kingdom Saltwell Signs Novices' Hurdle Class E

United Kingdom Danny Baker Selling Stakes Class G

United Kingdom Devine Homes Apprentice Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Lucy D'Auvergne Lady Riders Series Claiming Stakes Class E

United Kingdom celebpoker.com Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Pinnacle Warranty Services Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Pleasure Palace Racing Lady Riders' Series Classified Stakes Class E

United Kingdom Pertemps Handicap Hurdle Class C

United Kingdom Weatherbys Bank Beginners' Chase Class E

United Kingdom cheltenham.co.uk Novices' Chase Class C

United Kingdom Smirnoff Selling Hurdle

TERMS OF TRADE
2008 ex Skoozi's Girl (Tuscany Flyer)
12 wins $176,014
1st

Steeline Gippsland Hcp (58)

Ad Partners Hcp (62)

Mdn Plate

Centrebet Hcp (58)

Kelly's Motor Club Hotel (64)

Toohey's Extra Dry Hcp

Waves Plate (C6)

Www.Brc.Com.Au (Rs0mw)

Stockland Spring Cup

Dooley & Bryant (Bm70)

Patlaw Securities Pty Ltd Hcp

Bacardi Oakheart Hcp

VANDALISED
2008 ex Only Words (End Sweep)
12 wins $179,820
1st

Betfair Mdn Plate

Best Western On Regency (C3)

Fenlon's Comfort Inn (C3)

Dc Motors Hcp (C1)

Summer Bright (Bm75)

Bacardi Oakheart Hcp

Bentleys Rocky Amateurs Cup

Cardno Roadtest Hcp

Summer Bright Hcp

Dlv Finance Tatt's Gold Cup

Inspirations Rockhampton Cup

Thinkwater/Wandal Hcp

BON TEMPS
2009 ex Lajoie (Spinning World)
11 wins $185,005
1st

67 School Boys Reunion Mdn

Optus Hcp (C1)

X X X X Island Hcp (C2)

Feed 2 Go Plate (C6)

Open Hcp

Barcam Electrical Plate (C6)

Feed 2 Go Hcp (60)

Pat Williams Memorial (Bm60)

Tableland Vet Services (Bm70)

Tuff N Up'ladies Bracelet' Hcp

Piccone's Village On Pease Hcp

UP TEMPO
ex Musical Essence (Song)
11 wins
1st

United Kingdom McEwan's 80/- Median Auction Maiden Stakes Class F

United Kingdom Bank Holiday Classified Stakes Class E

United Kingdom betdirect.co.uk New Site Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Bet Direct On Sky Active Classified Stakes Class F

United Kingdom ladbrokes.com Handicap

United Kingdom Ramside Event Catering Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Become A Redcar Annual Member Today Claiming Stakes

United Kingdom Get To The World Series @ littlewoodspoker.com Claiming Stakes

United Kingdom Lovely Bubbly Apprentice Claiming Stakes

United Kingdom Aggbag Limited Claiming Stakes

United Kingdom Support The Army Benevolent Fund Handicap

BRIDGEY FLYER
2011 ex Great Meadows (Singspiel)
10 wins $145,500
1st

My Butcher Mdn Plate

Cyril Young Memorial Hcp (58)

Kununurra Pharmacy (Bm53+)

Nightcliff Tigers B'ball-Bm54

Metaland/XXXX Gold (Bm62+)

Argyle Engineering (Bm62+)

Betsmart With Betfair (Bm54)

Darwin Corporate Park Hcp-64

Devils Marbles Hotel Hcp (64)

Nt News Hcp (64)

URBAN BOURBON
2009 ex Fumble (Snippets)
10 wins $180,955
1st

Masterking Security Mdn Plate

Jet Roofing Pacing Cup (58)

Campolina Stud (Bm70)

My Butcher Hcp (58)

Sidewood Wines (Bm60)

Ladbrokes Hcp (58)

Leicht's-Cia/Morrissey & Co-64

Colemans Printing Hcp (64)

Kathy's Place B & B Hcp (64)

Territory Pest Control Hcp-70

BOLD AVENUE
2012 ex Fifth Avenue (Numerous)
9 wins $127,275
1st

Attwood Marshall Lawyers (C1)

Sekisui House Mdn Hcp

Moreton All Body Care Hcp (C2)

Duggan Livestock Plate (C3)

Racing Gala Ball 11 March-Bm70

Banana Race Day 18/8 (Bm70)

Download Sky Racing Active Hcp

Gordonvale Qualifier Plate

Urban Miss Makeup Hcp

FLYING RIDDLE
2010 ex Riddle Me (Carnegie)
9 wins $252,450
1st

XXXX Summer Breeders Plate

Austack Produce & Mitavite-C6

Gallopers $1 Membership (C5)

Playschool Kindergarten (C2)

Stuart Daniels Plate (C3)

Schneider Electric (Bm85)

T H Cock Elect./Comn. (Bm75)

Turangga Farm Hcp (C3)

K&R Plumbing Supplies (Bm80)

GALLANT SPUR
2007 ex Gallant Miss (Xaar)
9 wins $131,308
1st

Dux Mdn Plate

New England Ctry Living Mag-C1

Swh Business Solutions (Bm60)

P'matta Waldorf Apt Htl (Bm67)

Unibet (Bm70)

House Proud (Bm64)

No Fuss Event Hire (Bm64)

Winning Edge Presentation-Bm58

Moe Classicbet.Com.Au (Bm64)

GIRLS OWN
2010 ex Behind (General Nediym)
9 wins $121,215
1st

John Davis Motors Ctry Plate

Ray White Property Mgmt Mdn

Qbyn Council Crestwood Hcp-C2

(Bm65)

Tumut Cup

Cooma Cup

John McGrath Auto Group (Bm64)

(Bm65)

Mulwala Water Ski Corowa Cup

HIDDEN SURPRISE
2006 ex Secret Gift (Encosta De Lago)
9 wins $133,864
1st

Sportingbet Hcp (C1)

Bridge Toyota Hcp (63)

Airnorth (Bm69)

Southern Cross (Bm76)

Carbine Club Flying Hcp

Jr Communications Hcp (69)

NT Motorcycle Ctre Spec Cond-2

Parap Village Apartments-Bm75

Bet365 Hcp

JILEKS SPUR
2008 ex Thespian Lover (King's Theatre)
9 wins $205,413
1st

Centrebet Supervic+ Hcp (62)

Winning Edge Mdn Plate

Oxford Landing Hcp (64)

Thirsty Camel Bottleshop (64)

Monacellars (Bm64)

Winter Stayers Series (Bm70)

Macktow Marathon Heat (Bm84)

Macktow Marathon Series (Bm84)

Macktow Marathon Series (Bm90)

BALZAC
2008 ex Rationalize (Marju)
8 wins $134,480
1st

McGrath Estate Agents Mdn Hcp

Bob Digney Hotel Hcp (62)

Dml Security (Bm70)

Kermonds Hamburgers (Bm64)

Beaurepaires Hcp (68)

McCarthy Catering (Bm64)

Silvan Ridge Advisers (Bm64)

(Bm54)

CHIPP'N AWAY
2005 ex Irish Truce (Brief Truce)
8 wins $110,587
1st

Kyneton Electrics Mdn Plate

Mary Cecini Memorial Hcp (68)

Michael Magoo Traecey Hcp (C2)

Dunno's Motor Trimming Hcp-C4

Star Shots Photography Hcp-C3

Sky Racing App (Bm80)

The Doctor (Rs0mw)

Astral (Bm75)

COMMANDING SPUR
2006 ex Captain's Command (Volksraad)
8 wins $53,025
1st

Happy 50th Gerry Mdn Plate

Become A Member Of Rjc (C1)

Building Approvals Hcp (C3)

Rst Trophy (4)

(Bm60)

(Bm70)

(Bm60)

(Bm65)

FLIGHTY FELLOW
ex Al Theraab (Roberto)
8 wins
1st

United Kingdom Betfair.com Betting Exchange Maiden Auction Stakes Class E

United Kingdom Emerald Isle Nursery Class D

United Kingdom BP Saltend Handicap Class D

United Kingdom Wakefield Unison Quality Services For Quality People Handicap Class C

United Kingdom Peter Holmes "Lifetime In Racing" Rated Stakes Class C

United Kingdom Colstrope Cup Handicap

United Kingdom Catterick Races On The 25th April Handicap

United Kingdom CE Property Services Group Amateur Riders' Handicap

FLYING HOME
2008 ex Dame Cath (Zabeel)
8 wins $303,850
1st

Allchin Airconditioning Mdn

Off The Rails Plate (C6)

Coca-Cola Hcp

Glaceau Vitamin Water Hcp

McGrath Estate Agents Plate-C6

Optus Ipswich Mile (Bm85)

Careers Australia (Bm95)

Tjs Services Open Hcp

MADAM NASH
2007 ex Quest For Light (Quest For Fame)
8 wins $346,015
1st

Grand Mercure Apartments Mdn

BMW Ambassador D Beadman-Bm80

Canterbury BMW Hcp

Mercure Kooindah Resort Hcp

Rydges Parramatta (Bm80)

Super Saver (Bm80)

Alea Actuarial (Bm77)

Share Care Liverpool (Bm79)

REAL SUPREME
2007 ex Irgunette (Irgun)
8 wins HK$6,607,700
1st

HK Shantou Hcp (C4)

HK Tai O Hcp (C4)

HK Electronic Unicorn Hcp (C3)

HK Audemars Piguet Royal Oak (C3)

HK Berlin Hcp (C2)

HK Hoi Yuen Hcp (C3)

HK The Pok Oi Cup (C2)

HK Chevalier Ins. & Investment-C3

SCAT SINGER
2004 ex TURA LURA LU (TIMBER COUNTRY)
8 wins $121,570
1st

Windsor RSL Club Hcp (65)

Alice Springs Nursery Hcp (66)

First National Real Estate-73

Oamps Insurance Brokers Hcp-67

33 Meetings Per Year Hcp (74)

Central Australian Removals-67

Dave Douglas Tyre City Hcp-73

X X X X Gold Hcp (76)

SPUR ME ON
2012 ex Fleur De Chine (Centaine)
8 wins SGP$208,118
1st

Singapore Hcp (C5) (Syn)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

THE PRINCE
2007 ex Miss Mocha (Senor Pete)
8 wins $820,441
1st

HK Samsung Hcp (C4)

HK Sha Lek Hcp (C4)

HK Chengdu Hcp (C4)

HK Pedder Hcp (C3)

HK Staunton Hcp (C3)

HK The Yan Chai Trophy Hcp (C4)

HK Broom Hcp (C3)

HK Dorset Hcp (C4)

ZED MAN
2008 ex Follow The Till (General Nediym)
8 wins $136,175
1st

Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Mdn Plate

Cindy Mackenzie Foundation-C1

Hahn Super Dry Hcp (C2)

Coast Life Homes (Bm80)

Hogs Breath Cafe (Bm75)

Hidden Dragon @ Lyndhurst (C3)

Open Hcp

Open Hcp

DUKE WILLIAM
2006 ex Rubidium (Rubiton)
7 wins $61,650
1st

Trackside Photography Mdn Hcp

Hcp (C4)

Kumbia Cup

X X X X Bitter Hcp (C1)

Bernborough Hardware Oakey-C4

Brisbane Bricklaying Hcp (C2)

Open Hcp

FLYING KISTENA
2010 ex Kistena (Anabaa)
7 wins $133,920
1st

Prime7 Mdn Plate

Grow Lush Landscape Supp. (C3)

Ray White R/E Yamba Hcp (C1)

Grafton Cup July 9 Hcp (C3)

McGuigan Bmw Rural Dealer Hcp

Pacific Palms Rec Club (Bm60)

Workout Wagon Coffs Coast Hcp

FLYING ROMANCE
ex State Romance (Free State I)
7 wins
1st

United Kingdom National Festival Circus Selling Handicap Class F

United Kingdom Aller Fillies' Handicap Class D

United Kingdom Call Bet Direct Free On 0800 329393 Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Sally Lunn Fillies' Handicap Class D

United Kingdom Chepstow Free Press Apprentice Fillies' Handicap Class F

United Kingdom Colliers C.R.E. Leisure Fillies' Handicap Class D

United Kingdom European Breeders Fund Fillies' Stakes

PRIMAL FLIGHT
2010 ex Primal Motion (End Sweep)
7 wins $204,900
1st

Channel Seven Hcp (C1)

Ice & Beverage Solutions (C5)

Just Cruises River Cruising-C5

Quest Breakfast Creek Mdn

Winton Outback Festival (Bm75)

Hillross Montefiore & Co (C6)

Jim McKeering Real Estate (C6)

ROWIE
2009 ex Tazkara (Sinndar)
7 wins $263,667
1st

Flinders Lane Shirt Hcp

Super Saver (Bm68)

2014 Atc M'ship On Sale-Rs0ly

Rosehill Gardens (Bm78)

Waroa-Voice Of Owners (Bm72+)

Avis Albany Hcp (C5)

XXXX Gold (Bm58+)

SONGSPUR
2007 ex Radio Song (Unbridled's Song)
7 wins $126,205
1st

Sportsbet.Com.Au Hcp (62)

Centrebet Superbest+ Hcp (68)

Wangaratta Stock Foods Mdn

Kennaugh's Garden Centre-Bm72

Cranbourne Training Centre-68

Fruit Prop. Winter Chall.-Bm78

Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm70

STEEL TO THE HEEL
2008 ex Cincinnati Gal (Langfuhr)
7 wins $56,720
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Plate

Dale Walter Eiser Mem. Hcp-C2

(Bm60)

(Bm65)

(Bm55)

Deb Frecklington Mp (Bm60)

AGRIPPA
2006 ex Talista Belle (Snippets)
6 wins $199,055
1st

Esso Australia Mdn Plate

Gippsland Times Hcp (68)

Del Re National Food Group-89

Hrc Function Room Hire (78)

Newry Fencing Contractors (72)

Swettenham Stud Hcp (89)

ANGEL DANCER
2011 ex Angelic Smile (Dehere)
6 wins $119,750
1st

Andy's 50th Birthday Mdn Plate

X X X X Gold Hcp (C2)

Country Motor Company Plate-C1

Merry Xmas All From The Brc-C3

Cascade Hcp (C6)

Toowoomba Portable Toilet-Bm80

BEC SAID NO CREDIT
2009 ex Fairessa (Encosta De Lago)
6 wins $183,514
1st

Wyndham Weekly Mdn

Bay Fm (Bm78)

Hocking Stuart Hcp

Nmit Hcp (62)

Sportingbet (Bm70)

Casterton Foodworks Cup

BROADWAY AND FIRST
2012 ex Broadway Harmony (Statue Of Liberty)
6 wins $251,570
1st

Wendy Rankin Flowers Mdn Plate

No Fuss Event Hire (Bm64)

Awm Electrical (Bm70)

Euston Club Resort Mildura Cup

Darley Goodwood 20th May-Bm82

Mickey Bourke's Hotel (Bm64)

CASIROLL
2009 ex Casigris (Cozzene)
6 wins $96,230
1st

Matterhorn Boots (Bm69)

Penrith Jr. Rugby League Mdn

Glasurit 90 Line Hcp (C1)

XXXX Gold (Bm70)

Dj's Grader/Loader Hire (Bm70)

X X X X Gold (Bm65)

FLYING DYNAMITE
2007 ex Graceful Lily (Dr. Grace)
6 wins $62,700
1st

Ccs Insurance Solutions Mdn

Club Partners Hcp (C1)

Contour Cons. Engineers (Bm70)

E'coast Steel Fabrication (C3)

Handi-Cart Trolley Centre-Bm75

Mansell Bulk Haulage P/L-Bm80

FLYING EDGE
ex Day Is Dawning (Green Forest)
6 wins
1st

United Kingdom Arthur Balding Stakes Showcase Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Tote betXpress Handicap Class D

United Kingdom Wensleydale Apprentice Handicap

United Kingdom Bet Direct Live Football In Running Banded Stakes

United Kingdom Flowerscene Handicap

United Kingdom Next Friday's Durham Cheshire Home Charity Night Handicap

FLYING HULA
2006 ex Great Hula (Zabeel)
6 wins $150,521
1st

Betfair 3yo Mdn Plate

Xmas Meeting 21 Dec Hcp (C1)

Black Caviar Sweet 16 (72)

Schweppes Hcp (72)

Yeoman's Rentals Hcp (68)

Andrews & Parker Furniture-82

FLYING KNIGHT
ex Clairification (Shernazar)
6 wins
1st

Ireland Ready To Go Maiden

Ireland Ballybeggan Park Racegoers Club 'Tralee Races Forever' Handicap

Ireland williamhillradio.com Handicap

Ireland Bulmers Handicap

Ireland Golf Open Week At Gowran Park Handicap

United Kingdom Smirnoff Handicap

GATINEAU RIVER
2008 ex Bouchette (Canny Lad)
6 wins $93,510
1st

Kelly Group Of Companies-Bm75

Patinack Farm Hcp (C3)

R C Q Hcp (C1)

Www.Facebook.Com/Ipswichtc Mdn

Express Colour Printing Hcp-78

Sequalo @ Lyndhurst Hcp

INFINITE ENERGY
2008 ex Golden Pedigree (Gold Brose)
6 wins $302,470
1st

East Malvern Community Bank-78

Slickpix/Tvn Silver Bowl Final

Ascend Sales/Sponsorship-Bm82

Rsl Ramlegh Springs (Bm90)

Sportingbet Series Final-Bm84

Holdfast Ins. Brokers (Bm90)

JUMBO GOLD
2005 ex Spring Beauty (Bletchingly)
6 wins HK$3,589,500
1st

HK Oi Man Hcp (C4)

HK H K Exchanges Challenge Cup-C3

HK Kwu Tung Hcp (C4)

HK The Ireland Trophy (C3)

HK Freesia Hcp (C3)

HK Los Angeles Hcp (C3)

LAMPEDUSA
2009 ex Omerta Blue (Sunday Silence)
6 wins $191,690
1st

Carpet Call (Bm78)

Kane Constructions Hcp (78)

Leemon's Meat Centre Mdn Plate

Rocket Ride Hcp (86)

Seniors Raceday 3 Oct (Bm84)

Lilly Pilly Cup

LAOHU
2009 ex Arkadina (Myocard)
6 wins $209,800
1st

Sita Mdn Plate

Schweppes Hcp (68)

Centrebet (Bm78)

Jayco Hcp (90)

Tim Sando Hcp (78)

Sportingbet Best Tote +5% (78)

LYRIC
2009 ex Musical Lyrics (Quiet American)
6 wins $242,360
1st

Dad And Dave's Turf Mdn Plate

Pure Jali (Rs1mw)

Site Engineering Hcp (C1)

Exclusive Trophies (Bm65)

Tab Rewards (Rs0mw)

Sir James Kirby Qlty

MAJOR ROCKETMAN
2006 ex Dux Of The Class (Royal Academy)
6 wins $91,092
1st

Racing @cluden Park In Jan-C2

Parry Nissan Mdn Hcp

Www.Masterbuilders.Asn.Au (C4)

Mareeba Cup (C6)

Tableland Vet Service (Bm70)

Alan Rockley Memorial (Bm65)

NAKU PENDA
2005 ex BAL DES SIRENES (WARNING)
6 wins $173,453
1st

Citywide Service Solutions-82

Boozewatch.Com Hcp (80)

Ascot Vale Estate Hcp (68)

Kailis Intl Jock. Chall.-Bm74+

Bradson Hcp (72)

Pr Midweek Roast Package (72)

SATELLITE PRINCE
2011 ex HELLA GOOD ()
6 wins SGP$177,711
1st

SG MDN (R) (2+3YO)

SG CLASS 5

SG KRANJI STAKES D (2)

SGP Hcp (C5)

SGP Kranji Stakes (D)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

SKY TRAVELLER
2006 ex Fay Dingaway (Octagonal)
6 wins $58,875
1st

Earthfleet Backhoes Mdn Hcp

Ncp Bathroom Contractors (C1)

Quay Shipping Australia Hcp-C2

Livingsocial Hcp (64)

Mix 104.9 Hcp (58)

NT News Hcp (58)

SKYLIMIT
2011 ex Bahia (Snippets)
6 wins $222,985
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Qantac Pty Ltd (Rs0mw)

Sky Racing Hcp (C3)

Black Nugget Cup

Randw.Com.Au (Rs2mw)

Wellington Soldiers Club Plate

SPUR ON GOLD
2011 ex Witwatersrand (Unfuwain)
6 wins $209,115
1st

Wise Choice Catering Mdn Plate

Bayside Jeep Easter Cup (Bm64)

Vrc Efi Condovrakis (Bm78)

Heat Of The Jericho Cup (Bm82)

Macro Meats (Bm60)

T.P.I Trophy (Bm64)

SPURTASTIC
2008 ex Brief Embrace (Irgun)
6 wins $182,200
1st

Magic Millions Plate

Oge Group Architects Hcp

Where Is Rocky? Hcp (C2)

Garry Crick Prestige (Bm75)

Bundaberg Rum Hcp

Dalby Hardware & Plumbing-Bm70

TEPPANYAKI
2002 ex SUNSHINE (KENMARE)
6 wins $177,930
1st

Racing Premier Punter Prize-67

Cervan Marine-Port Hedland Cup

Community First Hcp

Gascoyne Gold Carnarvon Cup

Carey Gardner Engineering Hcp

Peter Evans Memorial Hcp

VINEVALE
2012 ex Eden Valley (Zabeel)
6 wins NZ$119,541
1st

NZ Racecourse Parade Mdn

NZ Metro Direct (Bm75)

NZ Te Aroha Liquor Centre (Bm65)

NZ Northpine Waipu Cup

NZ Itm+gib Hcp

NZ Marsden Cove Marina (Bm85)

VIVA LISBOA
2009 ex Shasta (Encosta De Lago)
6 wins $119,282
1st

Australian Decal Sales Mdn Hcp

Kone (Bm65)

Wyong Mazda 3 Hcp (C2)

XXXX Gold Hcp (C1)

H'bury Race Club Resort (Bm65)

J.K. Williams (Bm60)

AKMAL
2006 ex Monte Rosa (Fraar)
5 wins $126,167
1st

Landmark Murray & Mallee Mdn

Hyland Race Colours Hcp

James Hardie Hcp (C2)

The Good Guys Auburn Hcp (C2)

Hrc Tradeshows/Seminars (Bm65)

ARGUED
2003 ex CAMARGUE (AIR DE FRANCE)
5 wins $83,200
1st

Win Television Amateur Cup-C6

Ingham Cup (C4)

Open Hcp

Open Hcp

Prairie Cup (C6)

BATTLE OF TROY
2012 ex La Bamba (Last Tycoon)
5 wins SGP$251,125
1st

Audi Q3 Plate

SGP Hcp (C4)

SGP (Bm67)

Singapore Kranji Stakes (C)

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Premier)

CAPTAIN BIGGLES
2003 ex CRAZY FOR YOU (PLEASANT TAP)
5 wins $107,900
1st

Burdekin Cup

V B Mackay Amateur Cup

Statewide Bearings Plate (C6)

Bacardi Rum Classic Hcp

Winter Racing Carnival Hcp

CONGO
2009 ex Fleur De Chine (Centaine)
5 wins $128,475
1st

14 Jan Murwillumbah Races (C1)

Brothers Seven Gold Hcp

Dpma Plate (C6)

Rainbow Fruits Hcp (C3)

Racing Retro Hcp (C3)

ELITE FLIGHT
2010 ex Class Apart (French Deputy)
5 wins $114,850
1st

Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Mdn

Golden Bracelet (Bm58+)

Tabtouch Sprinters Final-Bm58+

Great Southern Bracelet-Bm58+

City Of Belmont (Rs1mw)

ETHICIST
2008 ex Sarah De Belle (Pins)
5 wins $59,870
1st

Mlp-Strata Mdn Plate

Sally's Paddock Redbank Hcp-62

Grampians Excavations Hcp (58)

De Bortoli Wines Hcp (64)

Simonds Group (Bm64)

FLYING AHEAD
2008 ex SIBYL ()
5 wins
1st

SG INITIATION (4YO)

SG CLASS 4

SG CLASS 5

SG KRANJI STAKES D (2)

SG CLASS 4 (2)

FLYING FRENCHMAN
2005 ex FRENCH RESISTENCE (PEINTRE CELEBRE)
5 wins NZ$28,329
1st

NZ Ashburton Function Centre (70)

NZ Spantech Proprietaries Hcp-70

NZ Speight's Hcp (80)

NZ Allied Farmers Mdn

NZ Hokitika Businesses Cup (80)

FLYING GEEPEE
2012 ex Registered Nurse (Unbridled's Song)
5 wins $119,833
1st

Racing.Com Mdn Plate

Procon Developments Hcp (C1)

D McKenna Hibernian F.C. (62)

Sky Racing Hcp (C3)

Dean Walker Designs (Bm58)

FLYING IGGY
2011 ex Fleur Royale (Royal Academy)
5 wins $66,550
1st

Hines Constructions Mdn Hcp

Keir Queensland (Bm55)

Hit 103.1 Hcp (60)

Southern Cross Austereo Hcp-55

(Bm55)

FLYING OMISSION
2006 ex Erin Bee (Anabaa)
5 wins $42,055
1st

Butch/Titto Living Legends Mdn

Melb Cup Day @ Mildura Hcp-62

Nursery Ridge Estate Wines-68

St Kilda Rd Parkview Hcp (68)

T B White & Sons Hcp (62)

FLYING TOUCHDOWN
2006 ex Sea Gypsy (Rahy)
5 wins $56,450
1st

All Hallows School Mdn Plate

Darvan Constructions P/L (C1)

Smiths Snackvend Hcp (C4)

Coca-Cola Amatil Hcp (C5)

Tradelink Stainless Hcp (C2)

FLYING WEST
2005 ex BOARDWALK ANGEL ()
5 wins
1st

SG CLASS 3

SG CLASS 3

SG OPEN OPEN BENCHMARK 89

SG CANADA CUP 2011 OPEN OPEN BENCHMARK 97

SG ADMIRALTY CLASSIC STAKES OPEN (3YO'S & ABOVE)

GLORY HORSIE
2008 ex Hasna (Snippets)
5 wins HK$4,332,595
1st

HK Sha Kok Rst (C4)

HK Po Yee Hcp (C4)

HK Kiu Tsui Hcp (C4)

HK Kam Tin River Hcp (C4)

HK Equidia Racing Channel Hcp-C5

HAPPY CHAMPION
2007 ex Chenar (Just Awesome)
5 wins HK$3,848,025
1st

HK Des Voeux Hcp (C4)

HK Indigenous Hcp (C4)

HK Jaeger-Lecoultre Hcp (C3)

HK Lo Wu Saddle Club Hcp (C4)

HK Pine Hcp (C4)

IMPLIED VOLATILITY
2004 ex Jeune Girl (Jeune)
5 wins HK$2,321,625
1st

HK Dalian Hcp (C4)

HK Pearce Mem. Challenge Cup (C3)

HK C U H K Alumni Cup (C3)

HK Tsuen Wan Hcp (C4)

HK Wai Yip Hcp (C4)

JAKE THE MUSK
2003 ex Rich Resource (Chanteclair)
5 wins $52,227
1st

Mt Barker Premium Wines Mdn

Elders Insurance Hcp (62)

Fred Brooks Memorial (Bm56+)

Narrogin Earthmoving Hcp (C1)

Cable Beach Clb Resort (Bm56+)

LET'S SEE ACTION
2008 ex PURDE ()
5 wins
1st

SG MDN (R) (2+3YO)

SG NOVICE

SG THUNDERING JET 2010 STAKES OPEN BENCHMARK 97

SG CLASS 4

SG OPEN BENCHMARK 83

LORD GUNNERSLAKE
ex Cry In The Dark (Godswalk)
5 wins
1st

Ireland Herbertstown Maiden Hurdle

United Kingdom PWW Ice Cream Events Specialists Handicap Chase

United Kingdom totepool £25,000 Free Bet Giveaway Handicap Chase

United Kingdom Best Odds Guaranteed At totesport.com Handicap Chase

United Kingdom Premier Equine Art - Keith Burdon 01273 491220 Handicap Chase

MACMISSILE
2012 ex Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence)
5 wins $103,990
1st

Horsepower Star Kingdom Hcp

Monaco Consul @ Kingstar (C1)

Horsepower (Bm58)

Newcastlehunterhof.Com.Au-Bm59

(Bm55)

MAJASKA
2010 ex Silver Sparks (Mt. Livermore)
5 wins $120,580
1st

M.M. G.C. Yearling Sales-Bm60

Goulburn Workers Club Mdn Hcp

Twin Lakes Air/Mhiaa (Bm64)

Complete Asset Management Hcp

The Nalder Family Hcp

MANA MANU
2009 ex Isurava (General Nediym)
5 wins $158,590
1st

Hawkesbury R.C. Motel Mdn Hcp

Nursing Port Stephens (Bm65)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm70)

Carm's Legacy (Bm65)

Tattersall's Arcade Hcp

MANDINGO CHIEF
ex Elizabethan Air (Elegant Air)
5 wins
1st

United Kingdom Tom & Joyce Baker Anniversary Handicap Hurdle Class F

United Kingdom Royal British Legion Beginners' Chase

United Kingdom skybet.com Supporting Spinal Research Bobby Renton Handicap Chase

United Kingdom 21st May Is Ladies Day Handicap Chase

United Kingdom HPHC Club Members

MANZANITA
2008 ex Miss Heath (Octagonal)
5 wins $68,180
1st

Jennie Austin Memorial Mdn Hcp

Thank You John Smith (Cl B)

Nissan Pathfinder (Bm70)

Aon Risk Solutions Hcp (C1)

Blue River Ice (Bm60)

MISS ESSEMBEE
2005 ex WINDFALL (LAST TYCOON)
5 wins $75,135
1st

James Mitchell Hcp (C1)

Gilbert & Roach Isuzu Mdn Hcp

Radio 2 N M Hcp (Bm60)

Slick Chicks Hcp (72)

Green Day At The Gardens 31/1

MITFORD GIRL
2009 ex Note D'Amour (Rainbow Quest)
5 wins $84,165
1st

Paynter Dixon Mdn Plate

Spry Earthmovers Hcp (68)

Thomas Farms Hcp (72)

Passerella Models Hcp (64)

Asian United Food Service (70)

NORTH DAKOTA
2002 ex NOVEMBER SONG (ZABEEL)
5 wins $161,750
1st

General Cable Hcp (65)

Skin Fitness Hcp (71)

Ctry Living Expo 7-9 Aug (75)

Winning Appliances Hcp (71)

John Davis Motors (Bm75)

NOVIKOV
2008 ex Tarcoola Diamond (Last Tycoon)
5 wins $117,284
1st

Programmed Property Serv. Mdn

City Of Ipswich Plate (C3)

Racing Retro (Bm75)

Schweppes Hcp (70)

Coopers Kangaroo Island Cup

POW WOW JANE
2004 ex Voregal (Don't Say Halo)
5 wins NZ$46,951
1st

NZ Duniden Casino (70)

NZ Phar Lap Comes Home Stayers-65

NZ Woottons Auto Accessories (70)

NZ Lindauer Jmp (80)

NZ Remarkable Wines (70)

RATIONALITY
2011 ex Synaesthesia (Quiet American)
5 wins $106,475
1st

Christmas Series Final (Bm75)

Growlers Restaurant Mdn Plate

Racing.Com (Bm64)

Hughes Chauffeured Limos-Bm70

Camp Quality (Bm80)

SATIRICAL LASS
2010 ex Satirical Lady (Giant's Causeway)
5 wins $157,700
1st

Railways Sub-Branch Rsl (C3)

Sky International Mdn Plate

Country Music Raceday Plate-C6

Ladies Oaks Day 29 May Hcp-70

Qantac Pty Ltd Hcp (C6)

SHOW MACCOOL
2010 ex Lacada (Giant's Causeway)
5 wins NZ$72,915
1st

NZ Paki Paki Bike Shop Mdn

NZ Gordon Handy Machinery (Bm65)

NZ Southernwide R/E (Jmp&Bm65)

NZ Temuka Transport (Jmp&Bm65)

NZ Kamada Park Summer Cup (Bm85)

SPURS AND SASHES
2009 ex Royal Sash (Royal Academy)
5 wins $70,220
1st

Goulburn Workers Club Mdn

Pcyc Ashmore Hcp (C1)

Rci (Bm85)

The Brandworks Cup Hcp (C4)

The Lobby Bar At Jupiters (C3)

STEEL SPUR
2009 ex Xaarling (Xaar)
5 wins $115,645
1st

Regency Foods Mdn

Toyota Service Advantage (C1)

Bidvest Wa (Bm66+)

Programmed Group Hcp (68)

Australian Chinese Times-Bm60+

SUPER SPUR
2008 ex WHAT A JOY ()
5 wins SGP$243,699
1st

SG GENEROSITY STAKES INITIATION

SG CLASS 4

SG CLASS 4 (2)

SG CLASS 5 (1)

SGP Hcp (C5) (Syn)

THE SLAM
2001 ex GREENDALE LASS (ALZAO)
5 wins $116,660
1st

Cadeng Engineering Hcp (62)

Travelworld/Triple J Tours-63

X X X X Gold Kununurra Cup

Beaux Art Hcp (67)

Belmont Opportunity Card (80)

TOXIC FREE MALLEE
2000 ex EMBLAZONED (WOODMAN)
5 wins $131,720
1st

Book A X-Mas Party 12 Dec (68)

Glenelg Football Club Hcp (75)

Betfair Hcp (68)

Betfair Murray Mondays Ht (68)

Lindemans Hcp (62)

ARGUABLY REGAL
2009 ex Vicereine (Zamindar)
4 wins $34,960
1st

Mdn Plate

Hcp (Cl B)

Harvey Norman Electrical-Bm53

Pet Medical Centre (Bm55)

BELLIVIA
2006 ex Princess Tinkabell (Zeditave)
4 wins $54,130
1st

Eoi Hcp (Bm65)

Southern Country Weddings (C1)

New England Real Estate (Bm58)

The Equine Inn Mdn Plate

BLUSHING SPUR
ex Bogus John (Blushing John)
4 wins
1st

United Kingdom Come To Motown Night This Saturday Handicap Class F

United Kingdom Mighty Mouse Handicap Class F

United Kingdom Goodwood Aerodrome Stakes

United Kingdom betdirect.co.uk Claiming Stakes Class E

CAVALRYMAN
2007 ex Cut A Dash (Whiskey Road)
4 wins $50,730
1st

Hcp (C2)

Drumbeats @ Lyndhurst Mdn Hcp

Hcp (C4)

Sunshine Coast Bus. Assoc-C1

CHIP 'N CHASE
2008 ex Cool Chick (Centaine)
4 wins $55,810
1st

Carinya Bed & Breakfast (Bm55)

Jason Madden Hcp (C2)

Tooheys New Mdn Hcp

Mbe McClure Accounting Hcp-63

CRICKLEWOOD
2011 ex Solanas (Zabeel)
4 wins $60,555
1st

Coates Hire Nowra Mdn Plate

Rivoland Tiles Hcp (C1)

H&Nw Ctry C'ships Ht 10/3-Bm66

Wallabadah Cup (Bm58)

DAEDALUS
2003 ex INDEXED (MARAUDING)
4 wins $153,150
1st

Home Buyers Hcp (C6)

Logan City TAB Hcp (C6)

Zupps For U D Trucks Hcp (C5)

O'Donnell Griffin Hcp

DESERT KITE
ex Arabian Princess (Taufan)
4 wins
1st

Ireland Derrinstown Stud Apprentice Handicap

Ireland John Harney Bookmakers Handicap

Ireland Pat O'Hare Bookmakers Handicap Hurdle

Ireland Ardglass Handicap Hurdle

DESIGN FOR LIFE
2009 ex Republic Lass (Canny Lad)
4 wins $100,444
1st

D'Urban Mdn Plate

Palm Springs Hcp (66)

Cartridge World Hcp (62)

Trafficking Spec Cond (1)

DOURO
2011 ex Morgalicious (Stravinsky)
4 wins $96,591
1st

NZ Best Drycleaners Mdn

NZ Function Staff (Bm65)

Taree Cup Calcutta (Bm64)

Adors Party Hire (Bm58)

ECLAIR FLYER
2007 ex Shizu (Manntari)
4 wins
1st

Noni B Hcp (72)

Essendon Mazda 55 Hcp (72)

Friends Of Epworth Hcp

SG KRANJI STAKES C

ESSENTIAL ELEMENT
2010 ex Element Of Danger (Red Ransom)
4 wins $72,835
1st

Plumbtec Bairnsdale (Bm64)

Jacobs Creek Hcp (68)

Landmark Hcp (64)

Women In T'bred Racing Nt (66)

FLYING FORCE
2010 ex Tazkara (Sinndar)
4 wins $114,245
1st

Rm Smith And Sons Mdn

Initial Hygiene (Bm64+)

Crown Perth Hcp (64)

Mpa Skills Hcp (C5)

FLYING SAND
2012 ex Coogee Beach (Fusaichi Pegasus)
4 wins $48,450
1st

Gold Training Mdn Plate

Henzells Property Mgmt Hcp-C2

Suncoast Cabs Hcp (C1)

Mtc 100 Club (Bm55)

FLYING SONG
2003 ex WOODEN MELODY (WOODMAN)
4 wins $36,850
1st

Cancer Council Hcp (57)

Hcp (C2)

Hcp (C5)

Shady Sheds Hcp (C4)

GARDNER'S PRIDE
2007 ex Peebinga Princess (Southern Appeal)
4 wins $63,383
1st

Anglesea Hotel Mdn Plate

Sydney Kitchens Hcp (C1)

B & B Aluminium Hcp (72)

Slickpix Hcp (72)

GEFFEN
2005 ex Corporate Queen (British Banker)
4 wins $59,440
1st

Freeway Hotel Artarmon Hcp

Mick Tubman Hcp (Bm65)

Rotary Club Of Gosford Mdn Hcp

STC Members Hcp

GIN LIZZIE
2011 ex Plans (Strategic)
4 wins $73,020
1st

Scanlons Dairy Centre Hcp (58)

Evergreen Mdn Plate

Bate Design Strategies (Bm64)

Pantac Protect. Services-Bm64

HARVZEE
2006 ex Montesantos Star (Snippets)
4 wins $38,625
1st

Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Hcp (C1)

The Rock Bldg Society Mdn Hcp

Become A Member Of The Rjc-C2

Www.Callaghanpark.Com.Au-Bm65

HELVETIA
2006 ex Helisseous (Helissio)
4 wins $41,350
1st

Qualia Resort Mdn Hcp

Taylor Automotive Hcp (C1)

I Am Invincible Hcp (C3)

Judith Gelder Memorial Hcp-C3

I'M MARY TOO
2007 ex Desert End (End Sweep)
4 wins $95,340
1st

Pinpoint (Bm70)

Kelato Animal Health Hcp (C1)

Myer Mdn Plate

Warwick Farm 100 Club (Bm70)

ITIMIO
2006 ex Evirene (Bigstone)
4 wins $60,750
1st

Campus Computer Hcp (C2)

Uni Of Ballarat Equine Ctre-72

Wise Employment Services (68)

Fallon Services Mdn Hcp

JUNCTION SPUR
2008 ex Latchkey (Unfuwain)
4 wins $74,811
1st

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate

Windsor Farm Hcp (C1)

Hcp (C4)

Hcp (C3)

LADY WITH SPURS
2010 ex Lady Zabelia (Zabeel)
4 wins $69,215
1st

Mdn Plate

Clarence Earthmoving Plate-C1

Blossum & Co (Bm55)

Tkm Engineering Riverside-Bm60

LIRA
2006 ex EMERALD SHOES ()
4 wins
1st

SG INITIATION

SG CLASS 4 (2)

SG CLASS 5

SG CLASS 5

LITTLE MISS BOURKE
2008 ex Fairessa (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $75,570
1st

Melbourne Cup At Morp. Mdn

Vietnam Veterans' Fed. Hcp-62

Gallipoli Hcp (81)

Burns Ceilings/Bldg Supp. (72)

LOMBARDI
2005 ex Our Sousy (Silver Hawk)
4 wins HK$4,126,870
1st

HK Jonquil Hcp (C4)

HK Citibank Insurance Hcp (C3)

HK Hok Yuen Spec Cond (C4)

HK Ho Sheung Heung Hcp (C3)

LONG WEEKEND
ex Friday Night (Trempolino)
4 wins
1st

United Kingdom Rookwood Apprentice Stakes

United Kingdom Bet Direct No Q On 08000 93 66 93 Banded Stakes

United Kingdom Bet Direct Interactive Banded Stakes Class H

United Kingdom Cashbacks @ Sky Text Page 372 Banded Stakes Class H

LOUISIANNA FLYER
2003 ex MISS ANNA LOUISE (BROCCO)
4 wins $123,600
1st

Acttab Tony Campbell Mem. Cup

Citynews Hcp (Bm75)

J Mc Grath Ford Hcp (Bm75)

Open Hcp

MADLY BENTLEY
2008 ex Saywaan (Zabeel)
4 wins NZ$22,382
1st

NZ H R Fisken/Sons Pukekohe-Bm65

NZ Challenge Matamata (Bm75)

NZ Trees Tavern Tokoroa Mdn

NZ (Sir) Time Keeper Mem. (Bm65)

MONUMENTAL
2007 ex Dark Hope (At Talaq)
4 wins $175,788
1st

Call TAB To Bet 132 369 Hcp-64

Westspeed 3yo Hcp

Ld Total (Bm66+)

The Pinnacles (Bm66+)

MURDER OF CROWS
2009 ex Sally Magic (Keltrice)
4 wins $180,815
1st

Hyland Race Colours (Bm70)

Australian Turf Club Mdn Hcp

Jockeys Celebration Day (Bm75)

Agri Food Ingredients Plate-C3

PRINCE OF SILK
2005 ex PEAU DE SOIE (BARATHEA)
4 wins $94,385
1st

Westspeed 3yo Hcp (67)

Westspeed 3yo Hcp (67)

Goodline Bracelet (Bm68+)

The Mangrove Resort Hotel Qlty

RED MESHACH
2002 ex DAWN TO DUSK (SON OF BRIARTIC)
4 wins $86,050
1st

Lawrence's Holden Hcp

Tooheys New Hcp

Impact Plant Hire Hcp

T.F. Woollam & Son Hcp

REGAL SPUR
2011 ex Verocative (Bletchingly)
4 wins $105,510
1st

William Hill Mdn Plate

Porter Plant (Bm70)

Quayclean (Bm70)

The Junction (Bm64)

SHOW BLING
2006 ex Super Snooper (Zeditave)
4 wins $111,515
1st

Betfair.Com Mdn Plate

Gee. Advertiser Just Think-C1

Michael Middleton Hcp (72)

Sportingbet Hcp (72)

SOARING DRAGON
2006 ex Kooroora Blue (Red Ransom)
4 wins $49,933
1st

Slate Bourbon Mdn Plate

Nuffield Hcp (82)

Darrian Office Choice (72)

Tobin Brothers Werribee Hcp-62

SPURRING SPIRIT
2007 ex Lady Iscariot (Quest For Fame)
4 wins $43,675
1st

(Bm65)

Coca-Cola Amatil Hcp (C4)

Weetwood Race Day 13/4 Mdn

Ldhs Staff Social Club (C1)

STRIDE METEOR
2006 ex EXPLOSIVE LOVE ()
4 wins
1st

SG CLASS 5

SG CLASS 5 (2)

SG CLASS 5 (2)

SG CLASS 5

SUPER HORSE
2007 ex Decidity (Last Tycoon)
4 wins HK$2,141,525
1st

HK Sea Eagle Hcp (C4)

HK Citibank Intl Personal Bank-C4

HK High Autonomy Hcp (C4)

HK Jaeger-Lecoultre Hcp (C5)

TAVERNER
2005 ex Atom Angel (Defensive Play)
4 wins HK$2,897,250
1st

HK Foshan Hcp (C4)

HK Hsin Chong Construction Hcp-C3

HK Mui Wo Hcp (C3)

HK On Ming Hcp (C3)

THE FLYING FOX
2005 ex RUSTESSENCE (RUSTIC AMBER)
4 wins $62,080
1st

Chifley Albury Mdn Plate

Frontier Hotel Hcp (63)

Garrards Horse & Hound (Cl B)

Quickprint Hcp (63)

VAARWEL
2006 ex Presina (Prego)
4 wins $67,725
1st

Coca-Cola Amatil Mdn Plate

Double One 3 Teneriffe Hcp

Motor Neurone Disease Qld (C1)

Www.Brc.Com.Au Hcp (C5)

VELOCITY GAL
2005 ex QUEST FOR SUCCESS (QUEST FOR FAME)
4 wins $135,050
1st

Www.Theraces.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Www.Theraces.Com.Au Hcp

Alexandria Hcp (Bm70)

Freeway Hotel Texas Poker-Bm70

VILLAGE
2005 ex ARDARA ()
4 wins
1st

SG CLASS 4 (1)

SG INITIATION

SG CLASS 4 (1)

SG CLASS 4 (2)

ZAFAAF
2005 ex FIRST CELEBRATION (CADEAUX GENEREUX)
4 wins $76,085
1st

Murray Harvy Jewellers Mdn

Wests Ashfield Leagues (C1)

X X X X Gold (Bm60)

Grange Growing Solutions-Bm60

ZUPATWO
2005 ex COTOLETTA (GOLD ACE)
4 wins $59,855
1st

Rural Container Mdn Plate

Ararat Rural City Hcp (62)

Euston Club Resort Hcp (58)

Centrebet Hcp (68)

AFRICAN SPUR
ex African Bloom (African Sky I)
3 wins
1st

United Kingdom Gerrard Wealth Management Nursery Stakes

United Kingdom Tommy Hardman 'A Lifetime In Racing' Selling Stakes Class G

United Kingdom Ladbrokes Handicap Class E

ASYOUCANDO
2004 ex FREEDOM FIELDS (BLUEBIRD)
3 wins $39,950
1st

Act Rugby Union Club Mdn Hcp

Www.Theslipper.Com.Au Hcp

Bundaberg Rum Reserve Label-C2

BALLY PADDY
2011 ex Streghetta (Perugino)
3 wins $101,735
1st

Image Direct (Bm58)

Steriline Racing Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)

BANAGHER BOY
2008 ex Sidestar (Red Ransom)
3 wins $19,120
1st

Mdn Plate

Locals 4 Locals Retail (C1)

Narrabri Cup (Bm54)

BEL SPUR
2004 ex LA BELLA DAME (ROYAL ACADEMY)
3 wins $45,250
1st

Iplex Pipelines Hcp (71)

Parkes Services Club (Bm70)

Yes Optus Nowra Hcp (67)

BIG SAI WAN
2005 ex DANCE BABY DANCE (DON'T SAY HALO)
3 wins $45,365
1st

Bill Denniss 300 Games Mdn

Night Racing At Canterbury Hcp

Hotondo/ Heath Homes Hcp (59)

BOSE
2005 ex Sirocco Mist (Brocco)
3 wins $26,425
1st

Follow Us On Facebook Mdn

Hcp (C1)

Callaghanpark.Com.Au Hcp (C2)

CROWN OF ASCOT
2007 ex Detail (Filante)
3 wins $76,755
1st

Lurnea Mdn Hcp

Pipe King Hcp (C1)

Gosford Quarries Hcp (C2)

DE BURGHLER
2007 ex Invisible Touch (Last Tycoon)
3 wins $27,250
1st

Byrnesys Bucks Do Hcp (C2)

R C Whan Pty Ltd Mdn Hcp

Hcp (C2)

DOWN THE HATCH
2011 ex Toast Of The Coast (Rory's Jester)
3 wins $135,423
1st

Ntnl Jockeys Celebr. Day-Bm78

Officechoice Mdn Plate

Mypunter.Com (Bm70)

ELLE MAJESTY
2006 ex Majestic Dawn (Scenic)
3 wins $47,875
1st

2010 Saigon R.C. Trophy Mdn

Emf Griffith Hcp (C1)

Wanless Enviro Services Hcp-C2

FINE CUBAN
2006 ex Super Seleccion (Seattle Slew)
3 wins $42,850
1st

Hume Event Hire Mdn Plate

Adrian Ledger Memorial (Bm65)

Kennedy Builders & Plumbers-68

FLY WITH ME
2006 ex Wishing Stone (Dayjur)
3 wins $43,650
1st

Functions 7 Days A Week Hcp-C2

X X X X Gold Mdn Plate

Pacific Forum Line Plate (C3)

FLYING HOPE
2008 ex Pink Mogul (Last Tycoon)
3 wins $63,850
1st

Peter & His Heart Starters-C2

Tom Brassel Memorial Hcp

Raine & Horne Commercial Mdn

FLYING IMAGE
2011 ex Imaginaire (Fusaichi Pegasus)
3 wins $57,825
1st

Perth Racing On Facebook (68)

Red Robin Hospitality Mdn

Minutolo Drafting Hcp (C3)

FLYING MILLIE
ex Sweet Pleasure (Sweet Revenge)
3 wins
1st

United Kingdom European Breeders Fund Maiden Fillies' Stakes Class D

United Kingdom Ritz Club Shergar Cup Distaff Class B

United Kingdom Jane of Newmarket Rated Stakes Class B Showcase Handicap

FLYING TEQUILA
2006 ex Laudham Mist (Laudham Star)
3 wins $28,000
1st

Rockyvegas 600 Social Clb Mdn

Lj Hooker Labrador Hcp (C1)

Prime Properties Hcp (C1)

FLYING WINNER
2011 ex Fiddly (Red Ransom)
3 wins SGP$151,841
1st

HK Mdn

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

GENTLY BENTLEY
2004 ex Tambara (Thunder Gulch)
3 wins $153,095
1st

Paul & Elizabeth Geard (C4)

George Self Property Hcp (C2)

Tas. Hospitality Assc. Hcp-C4

GIGOLO VOLANTE
2007 ex Palace Consort (Proud Knight)
3 wins $44,010
1st

McDonalds Restaurants Mdn Plte

Big Sports Breakfast Hcp (C1)

Bundaberg Distilling Co Hcp-C3

GO GERRY
2005 ex SUPERB LADY (CANNY LAD)
3 wins $41,450
1st

Southport Radiators Mdn Plate

Queensland Times Plate (C1)

Bollinger Plate (C3)

GUEPARDO
2010 ex Sprung (Grand Slam)
3 wins $57,355
1st

Betta Maid Cakes & Pies Hcp-C2

Halekulani Bowling Club Mdn

Man Overboard Plate (C3)

GUNNA HAPPEN
2002 ex HAPPEN (ZEDITAVE)
3 wins $227,185
1st

Workers Club Anniversary Cup

Sky Racing Anniversary Cup

Kinghorn Motor Group Nowra Cup

HAVELOCK EXPRESS
2008 ex Tamari (Nureyev)
3 wins $68,220
1st

Irish Day 1st September (75)

Charles Rose Jewellers Mdn

Freight Specialists (Bm55)

INSTINCTIVE MOVE
2009 ex History Maker (Rubiano)
3 wins $45,575
1st

Hunter Car Parking Mdn Plate

(Bm65)

Plate (C3)

KAROSSE
2008 ex Extra Terrestial (Quest For Fame)
3 wins $38,227
1st

Mga Insurance Mdn Hcp

Raas Real Estate Hcp (C2)

Reed Property Group Hcp (C1)

KEVIN'S TIME
2012 ex Lady Succeed (Brian's Time)
3 wins $79,034
1st

Jayco Bendigo Cup 26 Oct-Bm64

Port Fairy & District Bank Mdn

Echuca Newsagency (Bm70)

KITTY COTSWOLD
2008 ex Bibury Flyer (Zafonic)
3 wins $54,815
1st

Monacellars Mdn Plate

Betfair Murray Mallee Hcp (68)

Yeomans Rentals (Bm72)

KWAB
2005 ex Janelle Again (Indian Ore)
3 wins $49,295
1st

Effective Transport Mdn

Carlton Pinjarra Cup 28/2 (68)

Festival Of Perth Hcp (68)

LAUD BENTLEY
2007 ex Skylark (Marscay)
3 wins $32,375
1st

Ambassador Travel Plate (C3)

Hot 91.1 Hcp (C2)

Suncoast Fitness Mdn Plate

LE PEGASE
2012 ex Sunday Lady (Zabeel)
3 wins HK$1,761,150
1st

HKJC Magnolia Hcp (C5)

HKJC Kwoon Chung Hzmb Services (C5)

HKJC Stanley Hcp (C5)

LONESOME ME
2008 ex LOVE'S HERE ()
3 wins
1st

SG INITIATION (4YO)

SG CLASS 4

SG OPEN BENCHMARK 53 (1)

LUCY LOUISE
2007 ex Our Sweet Moss (Mossman)
3 wins $22,580
1st

Signwave Sunshine Coast Mdn

Access Insulation Hcp (C2)

Omega Auto Body Repairs (C2)

MADABA FLYER
2007 ex Miss Moss Rose (Filante)
3 wins $57,283
1st

Harrolds Hcp (72)

Harrolds Mdn Plate

Bombora Downs T'bred Serv.-68

MADISON COUNTY
2008 ex Tennessee Sunrise (End Sweep)
3 wins $42,825
1st

Horsepower Christmas Mdn Plate

Uncle Mo @ Coolmore Aus (C1)

Volvo & Ud Trucks Hcp (C2)

MEDIA STORM
2005 ex DRAGONCELLO (DIESIS)
3 wins $33,470
1st

Daily Liberal Mdn Hcp

Stramit Hcp (C1)

Lion Nathan Hcp (Bm60)

MERCURIAL SPUR
2012 ex Mountain Legacy (Mt. Livermore)
3 wins $31,095
1st

Skinners Horse T'sport Hcp-C3

Coral Coast Vet Hospital (C1)

Mazurac Mdn Plate

MIN RIVER
2008 ex Fulton (Zabeel)
3 wins $115,771
1st

Melbourne Cup Races Mdn Plate

Bib Stillwell Hcp

Centrebet Hcp (68)

MISS INTERIORS
2011 ex Ballet D'Amour (Stravinsky)
3 wins $60,645
1st

Grayson Mackay 75th B'day Mdn

Ray White Ipswich Hcp (70)

Ray Gooley Memorial Hcp (C2)

MISS MARGENE
2007 ex Saracen Star (Metal Storm)
3 wins $30,774
1st

Montgomery's Hill Hcp (63)

Jacob's Creek Sparkling Mdn

Legends Bar & Bistro Hcp (68)

MONICELLI
2009 ex Donatella (Sadler's Wells)
3 wins $32,500
1st

Barrier Reef Mdn Plate

Discover Sirromet Hcp (C1)

Sky Racing World Hcp (C2)

MULU MISS
2007 ex Bold Demand (Red Ransom)
3 wins $36,100
1st

Patinack Farm Hcp (C1)

Greenwell Point Cup (C3)

Goulburn Ford Hcp (C1)

PANIOLO
2009 ex Insouciance (Quest For Fame)
3 wins $62,800
1st

Karova Lounge Mdn Plate

Bernies Pet Barn Hcp (C1)

Castle Heights Hcp (C2)

PEGUNNY SPUR
2007 ex Royal Serene (Real Quiet)
3 wins $27,625
1st

X X X X Summer Bright Mdn Hcp

Milne Bros Carbine Cup (C1)

Rockhampton Bus. Machines (C3)

QUALITASE
2007 ex THESPIAN LOVER ()
3 wins
1st

SG INITIATION (2)

SG OPEN OPEN BENCHMARK 61

SG CLASS 4

QUICK SPUR
2009 ex Flame Of Sydney (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $47,750
1st

Advanced Inland Security Mdn

Uphill & Schaefer R.E. (C1)

Walgett R.S.L & Motel Plate-C2

RAGING BULL
2003 ex TIRUMANI ()
3 wins
1st

SG CLASS 5 (2)

SG CLASS 4 (2)

SG CLASS 5

RAMINO
2007 ex Pililani (Octagonal)
3 wins $39,995
1st

Essential Personnel Mdn Hcp

TAB Number 1 Club (Bm50)

X X X X Gold (Bm65)

RAPID GAIN
2009 ex Occasional Gain (Lunchtime)
3 wins NZ$15,350
1st

NZ The Darci Brahma Mdn

NZ Atkinson/Donaldson Plumb.-Bm75

NZ Bayleys Ntnl 7s-11&12 Jan-Bm65

RED HORSE
2012 ex Vivacious Spirit (Bel Esprit)
3 wins HK$2,469,450
1st

HKJC Azalea Hcp (C5)

HKJC Crooked Harbour Hcp (C5)

HKJC Tai Ho Hcp (C4)

RED SENSATION
2012 ex Quiet Meadow (El Prado)
3 wins $42,798
1st

C Kavanagh House Mdn Plate

Bet365 (Bm58)

Valvoline Easy Pour (Bm58)

ROUND THE CORNER
2010 ex Cool Chick (Centaine)
3 wins $36,200
1st

Combined Bookmakers Mdn Plate

Jockey Celebration Day (Cl B)

Brown & Hurley Hcp (Cl B)

SACRED GALAXY
2012 ex Irish Nova (O'Reilly)
3 wins SGP$62,979
1st

NZ Ajc Members Mdn

Singapore Kranji Stakes (D)

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Non Premier)

SHUFETISH
2011 ex Trespass (Lonhro)
3 wins $51,625
1st

Tal Superlink Ip Mdn Plate

Gordon Ave Pools And Spa-Bm64

Apco Hcp (58)

SOARING MISS
2007 ex Tristram Star (Spectrum)
3 wins $49,050
1st

All Pro-Service Providers Mdn

Darley Hcp (C3)

School Reunion Raceday (Bm60)

SOU MA TAM
2004 ex FAIRY TREE (RAHY)
3 wins HK$2,684,225
1st

HKJC Hin Keng Hcp (C4)

HK Nam Fung Hcp (C4)

HKJC Mount Cameron Hcp (C4)

SPURLASH
2006 ex Puddles (Zoffany)
3 wins $42,915
1st

Luxbet.Com Mdn Plate

Sarah Ashe Catering Classic-62

Dulux/Hammonds Hcp (62)

STAR TRADER
2007 ex Cool Business (Key Business)
3 wins $50,261
1st

Somerville Cabinets Mdn

Lakes Electr. Distributors-C1

Castrol/Optival (Bm59+)

STARK RAVEN
2005 ex Raven's Pal (Kenny's Best Pal)
3 wins $25,200
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Hcp (Cl B)

Plate (C3)

SWANSON FLYER
2003 ex COMBINATION (TOPSIDER)
3 wins $22,475
1st

Iluka Quality Meats Mdn Hcp

Ventura Funds Management-Bm50

New England Estate Wines-Bm50

TENNESSEE FLING
2012 ex Tennessee Magic (Bletchingly)
3 wins $46,000
1st

Australia Wide Roofing Hcp-C1

Hepworths & Cellsera Mdn Hcp

Marquee Packages Book Plate-C2

THE PIONEER
2006 ex LA BIRD (BLUEBIRD)
3 wins $26,750
1st

Cessnock Toyota Mdn Hcp

Hcp (Cl B)

(Bm44)

TOP VENTURE
2007 ex POINTS ()
3 wins
1st

SG CLASS 4 (3)

SG MDN (R) (2YO)

SG CLASS 4 (1)

UNICORNS DO EXIST
2011 ex Baranbali (Rory's Jester)
3 wins $28,400
1st

Northam Toyota Good Deal Mdn

Mercer Mooney Hcp (C1)

Waroonga & New Holland (Cl B)

UTILITY
2001 ex PLEASURE (NASSIPOUR)
3 wins $324,935
1st

Sportingbet Buntine Hcp

Go Karts Pooraka Hcp

Colts And Fillies Hcp (Bm68)

VITESSE ROSE
2010 ex Rogan's Gem (Orpen)
3 wins NZ$34,695
1st

NZ Azamour Champion Racehorse Mdn

NZ Dhl Counties Cup Nov 23 (Bm65)

NZ Valachi Downs (Bm65)

WARRIMOO
ex Schonbein (Persian Heights)
3 wins
1st

Ireland O'Callaghan Hotels Nursery

Ireland Roundwood E.B.F. Fillies Maiden

Ireland John McMahon Handicap

WONDERGAL
2007 ex Free Friday (Helissio)
3 wins $59,820
1st

W N Bull Funeral Directors Mdn

Bare Beauty Nowra (Bm55)

Zupaone (Bm60)

ACTION REPLAY
2006 ex Palace Engagement (Magic Ring)
2 wins $16,500
1st

Raine & Horne Mdn Hcp

Seafm's Crazy Call Cup Hcp-C1

AERONAUTICAL JOE
2009 ex Joey Jo Jo (Bletchley Park)
2 wins $14,553
1st

Australia Day Mdn Plate

Trophy Race

ARGENTOGRIS
2008 ex Casigris (Cozzene)
2 wins $24,050
1st

Cloverlea Plants Mdn Plate

R M Worbey Constructions (C1)

BATTANT GLORY
2008 ex Copa De Oro (Hector Protector)
2 wins $32,575
1st

Win Network Plate (C1)

(Bm47)

BAY FLYER
2009 ex Trissie (Giant's Causeway)
2 wins $35,830
1st

Hanging Rock Winery Mdn Plate

Exec. Management Travel (Bm72)

BEAT THE TRAFFIC
2003 ex DONTSTEALMYROSES (STORM CAT)
2 wins $50,580
1st

Dlr Building Hcp (62)

Hcp (68)

BONGIORNO
2007 ex Fulton (Zabeel)
2 wins $36,975
1st

Kilmore Dental/Specialist Mdn

Hcp (Cl B)

BREEZE OF LUCK
2007 ex Fuji Dancer (Fuji Kiseki)
2 wins HK$1,594,200
1st

HK Omega Hcp (C4)

HK Shenyang Hcp (C4)

CENTURY FLYER
2006 ex Pamper Me (Vettori)
2 wins $27,130
1st

Mines Rovers Football Club-68

Call TAB To Bet 132 369 (68)

CHIRURGO DAME
2007 ex Dottoressa (Dr. Grace)
2 wins $26,250
1st

Baileys Removals & Storage Mdn

Mane Lodge Hcp (C1)

CHIVVY
2008 ex Negotiate (Red Ransom)
2 wins NZ$104,223
1st

Race-Tech 2yo Hcp

Sharp (Bm72)

CHOMP
2007 ex Bouchette (Canny Lad)
2 wins $27,770
1st

Melville Hill Estate Wines Mdn

Firequip Hcp (C2)

CLEMENT SPIRIT
2007 ex Northwood Lady (Bluebird)
2 wins HK$1,245,900
1st

HK Sai Van Bridge Hcp (C4)

HK Tim Wa Hcp (C5)

CORRIB BOY
ex First Strike (Magical Strike)
2 wins
1st

Ireland Holy Cross 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle

Ireland Tote Jackpot Handicap

CORTINA GAL
2006 ex CERTAIN (RORY'S JESTER)
2 wins $189,030
1st

Magic Millions 2yo Slipper

Www.Wollongong.Nsw.Gov.Au Hcp

COUSTELLET
2007 ex Mistrale (Volksraad)
2 wins $35,230
1st

Vbd Chartered Accountants Mdn

Watersearch Hcp (C2)

DALOOKA
2003 ex LADY CHIVERO (CLAY HERO)
2 wins $110,930
1st

Agl "actions, Not Words" Hcp

Mix 101.1 Hcp (89)

DENISE MARGARET
ex Rachel Pringle (Doulab)
2 wins
1st

United Kingdom G And S Mechanical Services Median Auction Maiden Stakes Class F

United Kingdom Caribbean Handicap Class D

DISPURSER
2003 ex WITH INTEREST (PREGO)
2 wins $36,300
1st

Attwood Marshall Lawyers (C3)

Maroochy RSL Club Hcp (C1)

DIVINE REIGN
2009 ex Salila (Sadler's Wells)
2 wins $32,485
1st

Network Drilling Hcp (58)

National Herd Development (58)

DREAM HORSE
2002 ex YEATSINA (YEATS)
2 wins HK$3,225,400
1st

HKJC Law Faculty 40th Anniv. Hcp-C3

HKJC The Cheung Cup (C4)

ENTHRALL
2005 ex SARAH VEE (END SWEEP)
2 wins $23,445
1st

Patchwood Imports Mdn Plate

Betfair Hcp (62)

EPICUREAN
2009 ex El Bulli (Zabeel)
2 wins NZ$17,400
1st

NZ Tanks And Silos Nz Ltd Mdn

NZ Paper Plus Matamata (Bm65)

ETERNAL OPTIMIST
2009 ex Zefta (Zeditave)
2 wins $36,890
1st

St Therese's Primary School-58

Centrebet Super Best Plus (58)

EXPLODING
2006 ex EXPLOSIVE LOVE (RUBITON)
2 wins $13,500
1st

Campus Computers Mdn Plate

Yalumba Wines Hcp (C1)

FLY HAIA
ex Jordinda (Indian Ridge)
2 wins
1st

Ireland Peerless Punchestown Maiden

Ireland Mallow Handicap

FLY TO FREEDOM
2007 ex Kanaka Creek (Thunder Gulch)
2 wins $39,020
1st

Cage For Hair (Bm60)

X X X X Gold Hcp (C1)

FLYING DISTRACTION
2008 ex Miss Hillary (Quest For Fame)
2 wins $32,250
1st

Bathurst RSL Club Plate (C1)

Aus Horsepower Champagne (C1)

FLYING IMPULSE
2009 ex Summer Girlfriend (Forest Camp)
2 wins $50,650
1st

Happy New Year Mdn Hcp

Don/Sheila Afflick Memorial-C1

FLYING PENNANT
2007 ex Pentameter (Pentire)
2 wins $10,275
1st

Mdn Plate

Hcp (Cl B)

FLYING TOPAZE
2005 ex DARK TOPAZE (FUJI KISEKI)
2 wins $39,800
1st

Selleys Mdn Hcp

Murphy's Family Funerals-Bm55

FLYING WOODPECKER
2002 ex LITTLE BIT NASTY (LITTLE CURRENT)
2 wins $107,030
1st

Jupiters Townsville Hcp

H.P.W. Accountants Hcp

FLYNN EFFECT
2012 ex Spinelli (Spinning World)
2 wins $27,910
1st

Gainsborough Lodge Mdn Plate

Dunloe Park Plate (C1)

FOXSPUR
2009 ex Foxwood (Centaine)
2 wins $27,683
1st

NZ Warren Storm Spec Cond

Prosperity Health (Bm60)

GILDED SPUR
2007 ex Fly By Night (Prince Of Birds)
2 wins $75,563
1st

Mc Donald's Nrth Region Mdn

Le Pine Funerals Hcp (72)

GOLD FORCE
2011 ex Blue Note (Falbrav)
2 wins $183,470
1st

Inglis Premier

Porter Plant Cup (Bm70)

GOLD GLOW
2010 ex Kapiston (Lake Coniston)
2 wins $44,380
1st

Farewell Alcoa's T Beechey-68

Prince Of Wales Bistro Mdn

HARTLEY'S HANGOVER
2008 ex Prohurst (Protos)
2 wins $56,265
1st

Merry Merry Perth Glory Hcp

Westspeed Hcp

HERMES
2007 ex Viva La Diva (Barathea)
2 wins $27,878
1st

Caravan Industry Mdn Plate

Trophy Race

HIGH GRACE
2009 ex Lavender Rise (Gold Ace)
2 wins $28,750
1st

Terence Gregory Mdn Plate

Tab Plumpton Hcp (C1)

HIGHLAND LAD
2007 ex Regal Fun (Rory's Jester)
2 wins $18,925
1st

Sunbedban Mdn Hcp

Hcp (C1)

I LIKE IKE
2008 ex Ike's Dream (King Of Kings)
2 wins $30,377
1st

Saviges Rd Fast & Ezy Mdn

Rst Trophy (3)

ILLUME
2004 ex SILENTLY YOURS (CLAY HERO)
2 wins $28,680
1st

W I A Hcp (65)

Berkeley Mdn Hcp

I'M TROUBLE
2010 ex Oxigenada (Ibero)
2 wins $94,610
1st

Ronald McDonald House Plate-C1

Viridian New World Glass (C1)

IMPRESSIVE FLIGHT
ex Certain Impression (Forli)
2 wins
1st

United Kingdom National Horseracing Museum Rated Stakes Class B

United Kingdom Ampleforth Median Auction Maiden Stakes Class E

INGENIOUS
2012 ex Pride Of Encosta (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $39,803
1st

Grampians Gate Caravan Prk Mdn

Ararat Farm Supplies (Bm58)

INTRUDER
2003 ex BOULEVARD (SUCCESS EXPRESS)
2 wins $67,938
1st

Prime T V Archer Cup (72)

Whiters Street Cranes Hcp (62)

JE PEUX
2005 ex TWINKLE IN HER EYE ()
2 wins
1st

SG MAIDEN

SG CLASS 4 (2)

LYNDSPUR
2012 ex Sacred (Lonhro)
2 wins $22,000
1st

Treasury Wine Estates Plate-C1

Tasracing.Com.Au Hcp (C1)

MAGNUM
2008 ex Airlie (Zabeel)
2 wins $33,525
1st

Wangaratta Stock Foods Mdn

Drumbeats @ Lyndhurst Hcp (C3)

MAUNBY ROLLER
ex Brown Foam (Horage)
2 wins
1st

United Kingdom Bet All Weather On 0800 32 93 93 Apprentice Claiming Stakes Class F

United Kingdom Macmillan Cancer Care Selling Handicap Hurdle Class G

MICUCCI
2012 ex Satirical Lady (Giant's Causeway)
2 wins $47,900
1st

Office Chair Cleaning Mdn

Pacific Palms Rec Club Hcp-C1

MINNEAPOLIS
2006 ex Roseanne (Dehere)
2 wins $15,215
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Lentell & Lentell Mdn Plate

MISS MIDAS
2007 ex Bright Gleam (Jugah)
2 wins $46,950
1st

Carlton Crown Lager Mdn Plate

Warwick Farm 100 Club Hcp

MONKEY GRIP
2006 ex Faithful Love (Deputy Governor)
2 wins $6,800
1st

Mid-Richmond Plumbers (Bm50)

Slipway Hotel Mdn Hcp

M'SIEUR MONTPELIER
2010 ex Frenchs Forest (French Deputy)
2 wins $12,950
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Plate

NORTH ALERT
2001 ex NORTHWOOD PLUME (MILITARY PLUME)
2 wins $95,670
1st

Open Hcp

Open Hcp

OCELTIP
2008 ex Bright Gleam (Jugah)
2 wins $16,750
1st

Brisbane Brothers R.L. Mdn

Chaz Floors And Blinds Hcp-C1

OKAYLAH
2005 ex COOL CHICK (CENTAINE)
2 wins $99,700
1st

Cup Ambassador L Phillips Mdn

Ready Workforce Hcp

OUR CATCH
2011 ex Glendelvine (Sunday Silence)
2 wins $89,425
1st

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate

K Smith & Son Jewellers Hcp-C1

PILGRIM PRINCESS
ex Hasaid Lady (Shaadi)
2 wins
1st

United Kingdom Country Refreshments Handicap Class E

United Kingdom Levy Board Dog And Gun Carlton Miniott Fillies' Handicap Class E

PLACIDO
2006 ex Mysteries (Rahy)
2 wins $14,040
1st

Hobart Cup On 8 Feb Mdn Plate

Hi-Lite Plaster Hcp (C1)

PRAISING
2006 ex Movie Star (Dehere)
2 wins HK$2,036,125
1st

HK Jules Audemars Hcp (C4)

HK Yan Oi Tong Cup (C3)

PRESIDENT
2006 ex Corkage (Zabeel)
2 wins $25,155
1st

Luxbet TROA Partnership Mdn

Sotera Hcp (C1)

PUERTO VALLARTA
2006 ex Call Me Kareena (Spectacular Spy)
2 wins $24,225
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp

Dial Before You Dig Hcp (C2)

QUARTERLY
2008 ex Segments (Mossman)
2 wins $23,900
1st

Mittys Mdn Plate

Yellowglen Hcp (C3)

RAVENWITCH
2011 ex Ready Magic (More Than Ready)
2 wins $63,140
1st

Harry's Schnitzels Mdn Plate

Strathayr Newmarket 16/3 (C1)

RAYBAAN
ex Genetta (Green Desert)
2 wins
1st

United Kingdom DFDS Seaways Maiden Auction Stakes Class E

United Kingdom Pirate Ship Handicap Class D

RED OPAL
ex Tamaya (Darshaan)
2 wins
1st

United Kingdom Barham Median Auction Maiden Stakes Class F

United Kingdom British Airways Travel Shops Stakes Classified Stakes Class D

RELAY
2010 ex Freestyle (Snippets)
2 wins $32,630
1st

Perry Street Meats Plate (C1)

Psc Insurance Brookers Hcp-C4

RIGHT VINTAGE
2007 ex Vouvray (Zabeel)
2 wins $23,375
1st

Centrebet Pick Your Field (68)

Winsec Savings & Loans Mdn

ROCK ICON
2011 ex Lavishly (Sunday Silence)
2 wins $38,935
1st

Racing.Com Mdn Plate

Gallipoli (Bm64)

ROCK IDOL
2004 ex BROC 'N' ROLL (BROCCO)
2 wins $60,150
1st

Pgh Bricks & Pavers Hcp (C1)

Stuart James Memorial Hcp (C3)

ROCKET RHYTHM
2006 ex Hot Beat (Snippets)
2 wins $21,085
1st

Grc Function Ctre & Hire Mdn

Viatek Hcp (62)

ROCKFORD BAY
2001 ex PAMPAS DANCER (LAUDHAM STAR)
2 wins $441,130
1st

Lexus Of Darwin W F A

Ballina Tourism Cup (Bm65)

ROSE IN BLOOM
2010 ex Single Rose (Irgun)
2 wins $37,150
1st

Gallopers $11.95 Meals Mdn Hcp

Century Cranes Hcp (C1)

ROUGH RIDE
2011 ex Wedgetail Eagle (Lure)
2 wins $23,115
1st

Argyle Fire Services Mdn Hcp

Pro Ali Design Hcp (C1)

SADDINGTON
2007 ex LA ROSE NOIR (CENTAINE)
2 wins $31,828
1st

Slow Down & Enjoy The Ride Mdn

Glory Hunter Hcp (C1)

SCRUM
2012 ex Extremely (Hussonet)
2 wins $22,040
1st

Mitavite & Sanders Fodder Mdn

Stoller (Bm64)

SELMA SPUR
2006 ex Selma Road (Don't Say Halo)
2 wins $19,730
1st

Kilmore Cup 14 Feb Mdn Plate

Chargold Project Mgmt Hcp (68)

SHANSPUR
2008 ex SYDNEY'S QUEST (QUEST FOR FAME)
2 wins NZ$9,200
1st

NZ Counties F.C Open Day 13/4 Mdn

NZ Economic Develop. Group (Bm65)

SHENZEN FRENZY
2005 ex Beautiful Basic (Secretariat)
2 wins $27,470
1st

Graham Family Funerals Hcp-C1

Rotary Club Of Glenorchy Mdn

SHES FLYING
ex Jenny Jingle (Digamist)
2 wins
1st

Ireland A.I.B. Median Auction Maiden

Ireland Breen Farm Machinery Maiden Hurdle

SIENNA DIAMOND
2006 ex Deal Or No Deal (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $22,615
1st

Southern Cross Television Mdn

Gerard Lighting Hcp (58)

SOARING ANGEL
2008 ex Princess Pelona (El Prado)
2 wins $10,700
1st

Kev Schreck Mem. Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Plate

SPIKES 'N' SPURS
2002 ex LITTLE SHOES (PALACE MUSIC)
2 wins $56,150
1st

Hager Hcp (70)

Nab Agribusiness Hcp (67)

SPUR ME UP
2010 ex Anigma (Machiavellian)
2 wins $30,050
1st

Caloundra Rsl Sub-Branch Mdn

Canadian Club Hcp (C1)

SPUR POINT
2008 ex Hide The Halo (Hideyoshi)
2 wins $16,900
1st

Sky Racing Hcp (C1)

The Loan Barn 3yo Mdn Hcp

SPURRING SUCCESS
2007 ex Raven's Pal (Kenny's Best Pal)
2 wins $51,814
1st

Chitticks Bakery Mdn Plate

Sale Probus Club Hcp (62)

SPURS'N'ALL
2007 ex Concoct (Spinning World)
2 wins $17,575
1st

Girls Grammar Day 18/6 (C1)

Rockhampton Cup Day 25/6 Mdn

SPURSONIC
2009 ex House Mouse (Zabeel)
2 wins $49,460
1st

Nrj Irrigation Mdn Hcp

Cathedral School Boarding-Bm65

STABILIZER
2007 ex Fluffy Duck (Tale Of The Cat)
2 wins $26,175
1st

Gibbo's 40th Birthday Hcp (C1)

Prime TV Mdn Plate

SUNNY SMILES
2004 ex Tygry (Silver Hawk)
2 wins HK$1,440,750
1st

HK Hung Hom Hcp (C5)

HK Tseuk Kiu Hcp (C5)

SURF'S UP
2006 ex BLUEVIEN (BLUEBIRD)
2 wins $40,150
1st

Biggest Morning Tea 19/6 Mdn

Boags 2yo Hcp

THE CAVALRYMAN
2007 ex Cut A Dash (Whiskey Road)
2 wins $67,360
1st

Hcp (C6)

(Bm65)

THE HUCKSTER
2001 ex SINGING GYPSY (THE MINSTREL)
2 wins $98,130
1st

Golden City Mtrs Series Final

Goldfields Tatt's Club Cup

THE HYDRATOR
2009 ex Fizzi Lizzi (Royal Academy)
2 wins $33,400
1st

Happy Tooth Cessnock Mdn Plate

Wyong Race Club Hcp (C1)

TRULY NORTH
2008 ex Scarlet Bird (Rubiton)
2 wins $20,020
1st

John Hoskin Mdn Plate

Sun Fm Hcp (Cl B)

TRUTH ON TOE
2006 ex Trewornan (Midyan)
2 wins $40,790
1st

Strawberry Hill Stud Mdn Plate

Cabramatta (Bm75)

VIRVACITY
2001 ex Cordate (Lahib)
2 wins $420,472
1st

Thackeray Qlty Stpl

J.E.H Spencer Great Sthn Stpl

WALKING ON FIRE
2004 ex ZEXZABEEL (ZABEEL)
2 wins $25,350
1st

Tooheys New Mdn Hcp

Amstel Hcp (C1)

WOOL ZONE
1999 ex ASHES (IDEAL PLANET)
2 wins $219,882
1st

Damien & Robyn Cook Hcp

Mackenzie Intermodal Hcp (75)

ZOID
2002 ex TOP STATION ()
2 wins
1st

SG OPEN OPEN BENCHMARK 83

SG CLASS 5 (2)

ACTIONOVA
2009 ex Sister Declan (Quest For Fame)
1 win $18,975
1st

Pea Co Mdn Plate

AEROGRAMME
2008 ex Note D'Amour (Rainbow Quest)
1 win $26,075
1st

Tooheys Mdn Plate

ANTON PILLAR
2005 ex PROVE IT (DEHERE)
1 win $6,450
1st

The Manna Hahndorf Mdn Plate

ARCHER CITY
2011 ex Gabbidon (Bel Esprit)
1 win $17,455
1st

Hygain Feeds Mdn Plate

ARRIUS
2006 ex Zarissa (Zabeel)
1 win $8,600
1st

Our Town Muswellbrook Mdn Hcp

BARBARA'S GIRL
2009 ex Luscilla (Entrepreneur)
1 win $12,170
1st

XXXX Gold On Tap Plate (C1)

BATTANT
2008 ex Snipify (Snippets)
1 win $54,700
1st

Crt Mdn Hcp

BEARHUG
2003 ex Lurestina (Sir Tristram)
1 win $10,250
1st

Melb Cup Package From $135 Mdn

BELLE VOLO
2009 ex La Sirenuse (Barathea)
1 win $28,075
1st

Santa@quirindi Races 13/11 Mdn

BENTLEY'S BEST
2007 ex Cloudwing (Lujain)
1 win $21,050
1st

Mdn Plate

BLUE CONDOR
2006 ex LADYBIRD BLUE ()
1 win
1st

SG MAIDEN

BOTTICELLI ANGEL
2007 ex Venus Rising (Zeditave)
1 win $18,300
1st

The Callaghan Institute Mdn

BULLSPUR
2011 ex Stepping (Dodge)
1 win NZ$26,775
1st

NZ Energy Vets Taranaki Spec Mdn

BURNING SKIES
2007 ex Burning Sands (Marju)
1 win $4,952
1st

Mdn Plate

BUSTED LOVE
2008 ex My Other Woman (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win NZ$7,858
1st

NZ Super Liquor Te Aroha Mdn

CATARACT KING
2008 ex Bruges (Groom Dancer)
1 win $21,620
1st

Temperzone/Hitachi A/C Mdn

CELESTIAL SPUR
2007 ex Fuss (At Talaq)
1 win $6,500
1st

Garry Crick Prestige Mdn Hcp

CHICKASAW
2005 ex TENNESSEE WEST (SUPREMO)
1 win $3,200
1st

F&M Mdn Hcp

CHIGWELL
2004 ex Neeran (Fast Play)
1 win $18,020
1st

Support The Flood Victims (C2)

CHINA TEA
2010 ex Penaka (Pentire)
1 win NZ$7,875
1st

NZ Lunjevich & Martin Mdn

CHOIMAR
2000 ex Della Francesca (Zoffany)
1 win $78,400
1st

Hcp (C6)

COUGETTE
2007 ex Foil (Snippets)
1 win $6,825
1st

Centrebet Mdn Plate

COUNT CASINO
2004 ex QUEEN OF STATE (VOLKSRAAD)
1 win $15,150
1st

O'Hearn & Bilinsky Lawyers Mdn

CRAIG'S PRIDE
2008 ex Let's Get Even (Steel Pulse)
1 win HK$682,875
1st

HK Boat Quay Hcp (C4)

CRIXUS
2011 ex Quack (Magic Ring)
1 win $36,155
1st

Mdn

CURIO
2003 ex ENHEARTEN (SMARTEN)
1 win $24,610
1st

Tatts Group Plate (C1)

CURRAGH GOLD
ex Go Indigo (Cyrano De Bergerac)
1 win
1st

United Kingdom Bet Direct On Sky Text Page 372 Selling Stakes Class G

CURRENT ASSET
2011 ex Cross Rate (Green Tune)
1 win $24,711
1st

Baxters Concrete Mdn Plate

DAILY FLYER
2007 ex Gemadaily (Strategic)
1 win $17,590
1st

Moneywise Insurance Serv. Mdn

DARLISHA
2010 ex Delisha (Highest Honor)
1 win $9,100
1st

Ramsay State School Mdn Plate

DARU SAM
2011 ex Partiva (Orpen)
1 win $29,690
1st

Botanic Homes Mdn Plate

DE SEA EAGLE
2011 ex De Jetcat (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win $21,075
1st

Home In Queanbeyan Plate (C1)

DEFYING GRAVITY
2007 ex The Big Chill (O'Reilly)
1 win $16,800
1st

Goldacres Sprayers Mdn Plate

DEPENDANT
2005 ex OUR SOUSY (SILVER HAWK)
1 win $14,105
1st

Yeomans Rentals 3yo Mdn Plate

DERBAAS
2006 ex Chicago Wonder (Bluebird)
1 win $13,200
1st

Bacsoon Customising Mdn Hcp

DIINY
2006 ex Classique Royale (Royal Academy)
1 win $13,950
1st

R C Q Mdn Plate

DISTINCTIVE FLYER
2010 ex Distinctive (Falbrav)
1 win $15,570
1st

Mitavite/ Sanders Bros Mdn

DOVE LAKE
2007 ex River Dove (Hurricane Sky)
1 win $30,290
1st

Embasadora Mdn Hcp

DRAMA CLUB
2005 ex VEROCATIVE (BLETCHINGLY)
1 win $15,125
1st

Ballarat Come To Life Mdn Plte

DUE NORTH
2008 ex Mary Lavelle (O'Reilly)
1 win NZ$6,275
1st

NZ Footloose Shoes Mdn

EUPHONIUM
2009 ex Eden Valley (Zabeel)
1 win $23,100
1st

Tyrrell's Wines Mdn Hcp

EXORCETTE
2006 ex Malapert (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $12,475
1st

A.J (Joe) Stewart Memorial Mdn

FAZIYAH
2009 ex Balade Russe (Gone West)
1 win $14,375
1st

3m Collision Repair Aus. Mdn

FEDERICA
2010 ex Milande (Dehere)
1 win $51,690
1st

Warwick Farm (Rs0mw)

FLAMING HOT
ex Inchita (Encosta De Lago)
1 win
1st

South Africa Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 20 May Workriders Maiden Plate

FLY FIRST
2002 ex Prima (Marscay)
1 win $73,760
1st

Carinya B&B Hcp (Bm60)

FLYING ANGEL
2005 ex ACADEMY ANGEL (ROYAL ACADEMY)
1 win $16,625
1st

Westspeed 3yo F Hcp (67)

FLYING AQUILA
2008 ex Acquisito (Zeditave)
1 win $42,315
1st

Blacktown Workers Club Mdn

FLYING AWAY
2008 ex Seeking A Way (Seeking The Gold)
1 win $14,000
1st

Schweppes Tonic Mdn Plate

FLYING BENTLEY
2007 ex Golden Pedigree (Gold Brose)
1 win $13,875
1st

Nexis Business Life Plan Mdn

FLYING CHANGE
2008 ex Shalbourne (Nureyev)
1 win $16,200
1st

C B Richard Ellis Mdn Plate

FLYING ELLE
2005 ex PRODUCE A WINNER (JEUNE)
1 win $26,350
1st

Ultra Tune Mdn Plate

FLYING ELMO
2005 ex Crepe De Chine (Prego)
1 win $6,200
1st

Mdn Plate

FLYING ENSIGN
2008 ex Penn (Hennessy)
1 win $11,550
1st

Walk The Boardwalk Seaport Mdn

FLYING FIRST CLASS
2007 ex Tell Someone (O'Reilly)
1 win $9,900
1st

Abh Mdn Plate

FLYING FORAY
2007 ex Capri Blue (Bluebird)
1 win $18,510
1st

Sheep Dip WA Mdn

FLYING IN THE DARK
ex Cry In The Dark (Godswalk)
1 win
1st

United Kingdom Edna's Octogenarian Selling Handicap Class G

FLYING RED
2010 ex Daralara (Barathea)
1 win HK$512,325
1st

HK Oceania Hcp (C5)

FLYING SIREN
2011 ex Siren Miss (Umatilla)
1 win $23,100
1st

Qpsig Mdn Hcp

FLYING TRIO
2005 ex BINEYAH (SADLER'S WELLS)
1 win NZ$6,169
1st

NZ Heagney Bros & Speight's Mdn

FLYING WEDGETAIL
2009 ex Wedgetail Eagle (Lure)
1 win $16,220
1st

Sunrise And Saddles Mdn Plate

FREEDOM MARCH
2005 ex Liberty Walk (Zabeel)
1 win $19,640
1st

Port Hunter Conveyors Mdn Hcp

GEMINI FUTURE
ex Bianca Cappello (Glenstal)
1 win
1st

United Kingdom Kingmoor Park Charitable Trust Maiden Stakes Class D

GENERAL MARKET
2002 ex MARKET MAID (MARSCAY)
1 win $188,930
1st

Channel 9 Wltr

GENGIZ KHAN
2007 ex FIZZI LIZZI ()
1 win
1st

SG MDN (R) (2+3YO)

GIACINTA
2010 ex Halibery (Red Ransom)
1 win $20,760
1st

Noel McOwan's Memorial Mdn

GLOBE TROTTER
2011 ex Testy (Testa Rossa)
1 win HK$793,210
1st

HK Deauville August Yearling (C4)

GOD BLESS US
2008 ex Holy Bounty (Don't Say Halo)
1 win $49,605
1st

Ascot Club Mdn Hcp

GOLD OPTION
2004 ex BERKSHIRE LASS (ZILZAL)
1 win $10,240
1st

Grangemoore Park Agistment Mdn

HAMMERBLOW
2003 ex TINACA (MANILA)
1 win $30,750
1st

Graham Bennett Hcp (62)

HARBOUR BEAU
2011 ex Testy (Testa Rossa)
1 win NZ$10,000
1st

NZ Events Taranaki Mdn

HARD TO RESIST
2011 ex So Tempted (Jeune)
1 win $4,350
1st

Mdn Plate

HARVEY
2005 ex PRINCESS BETTY ()
1 win
1st

SG INITIATION

HAUTVILLERS
2011 ex Dame Cath (Zabeel)
1 win $11,175
1st

Bar Landy Restaurant Mdn Plate

HILLFIELD FLYER
ex Paul's Lass (Al Hareb)
1 win
1st

United Kingdom Hire Wolverhampton Racecourse 4 Any Occasion Maiden Claiming Stakes

HONOUR
ex Hinakia (Dowsing)
1 win
1st

Czechia Cena Orchideji

HOOP
2010 ex Hula Here (Dehere)
1 win $16,374
1st

Community Celebration Plate-C1

IBETHECAN
2005 ex Broccacia (Brocco)
1 win $14,450
1st

Psp Video Mdn Hcp

INAMORATA
2007 ex Mardi's Classic (Kenny's Best Pal)
1 win $23,000
1st

Www.Townsvilleturfclub.Com Mdn

INCANTARE
2012 ex Endless Charm (Lion Cavern)
1 win $10,630
1st

Mittys Mdn Plate

IRRATIONAL
2009 ex Bold Demand (Red Ransom)
1 win $13,070
1st

Mdn Hcp

ISLAND SPEED
2003 ex Katima (Zeditave)
1 win HK$4,691,550
1st

HK American Club Challenge Cup-C2

JACKSPUR
2005 ex Deepdene (Success Express)
1 win $14,750
1st

B & D Technologies Mdn Plate

JAZZMAN
2011 ex Superior Star (Nothin' Leica Dane)
1 win $13,615
1st

Mdn Plate

JERAM CLIPPER
2008 ex GIVEN ()
1 win
1st

SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES A380 SYDNEY STAKES CLASS 4

KATESPUR
2010 ex Gemadaily (Strategic)
1 win $18,510
1st

Bring It Home Mossie (Bm52)

KIM PEGASUS
2005 ex CENTROFOLD ()
1 win
1st

SG CLASS 5 (2)

KNAPTON
2005 ex ALLE BELLE BE (SPECTRUM)
1 win $8,360
1st

Cardinia Club Mdn Plate

LARGE RISK
2007 ex Sky Risks (Take Risks)
1 win NZ$6,350
1st

NZ Manawatu Toyota Mdn

LAURISTON
2011 ex Apolina (Rubiton)
1 win $10,075
1st

Wow Echuca Mazda Mdn Plate

LIM'S FIGHTER
2002 ex SKY WATCH ()
1 win
1st

SG KRANJI STAKES A

LORD LOSTOCK
2002 ex PARTITION (NATURALISM)
1 win $29,200
1st

Pgh Rigid Pave Hcp (C3)

LORD OF THE SPUR
2008 ex Lady Cay (Marscay)
1 win $21,240
1st

Lynne Hawke-Webb Mdn Plate

MADE TO FLY
2010 ex Made Of Diamonds (Made Of Gold)
1 win $18,165
1st

Simons Design Centre Plate-C1

MANDHOOR
ex Moy Water (Tirol)
1 win
1st

Ireland HP Imaging And Digital Printing Maiden

MARTY'S ORDER
2008 ex Tor's Dancer (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $39,325
1st

Port Macquarie Golf Club Mdn

MEIN SCHADENFREUDE
2007 ex Moonlight Heights (Rhythm)
1 win $23,725
1st

Haymes Paint Australia Mdn

MISS LARKSPUR
2005 ex ODE TO THEE (ROYAL TROUBADOR)
1 win $11,300
1st

L & M Resort News Mdn Hcp

MISS PROVOCATIVE
2008 ex Flouze (Zabeel)
1 win $13,560
1st

Kiernan Transport Mdn Plate

MISSTIFLYING
2010 ex Miss Pageantry (Viscount)
1 win $24,675
1st

Feltex Carpets Mdn Plate

MISTS OF AVALON
2008 ex Lake Susannah (Filante)
1 win $17,755
1st

Dempsey Galvin Timber Mdn Plte

MORE SPUR
2011 ex Teasing (More Than Ready)
1 win $8,300
1st

Mdn

MR SHOWDOWN
2011 ex Zedazest (Fuji Kiseki)
1 win $6,850
1st

Mdn Plate

MULSANNE
2005 ex Woodie (Woodman)
1 win $31,500
1st

Forbes Chatham Mdn Plate

NATIONAL GLORY
2005 ex FLOATING WORLD (FUJI KISEKI)
1 win HK$1,028,750
1st

HKJC Shing Mun Hcp (C4)

NEW SPUR
2009 ex Loving New (Choctaw Ridge)
1 win $26,575
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

NEWTOWN
2011 ex Miss Heath (Octagonal)
1 win $24,238
1st

McDonalds Glen Innes Mdn Plate

NO SPURS NEEDED
2006 ex Engraver (Miner's Mark)
1 win NZ$11,575
1st

NZ G & S Barlow Wedding Annv. Mdn

NOBLE FLIER
2005 ex Bineyah (Sadler's Wells)
1 win HK$851,030
1st

HK The Chairmen's Day Hcp (C5)

NOONDIE
2008 ex Creatrix (Umatilla)
1 win $14,125
1st

Centrebet Don't Just Watch Mdn

NORTH SPUR
2010 ex Miss Zapper (Red Ransom)
1 win $7,000
1st

Mdn Plate

OLYMPIAD
2005 ex BELLE JEST (RORY'S JESTER)
1 win $26,430
1st

Chifley Hcp

ONE BID
2004 ex GLOSSY (CENTAINE)
1 win $25,550
1st

Bgc Indus. Cleaning Supp. (C2)

PARIS SECRETS
2009 ex Latchkey (Unfuwain)
1 win $12,510
1st

Solomons Flooring Mdn Plate

POP LEGEND
2002 ex OUR CHELINE (CENTRO)
1 win $11,600
1st

Ambassador Travel Mdn Plate

PRAIRY KAT
2010 ex Categorical (Hennessy)
1 win $3,710
1st

Mdn Plate

PRINCESS SPUR
2006 ex Foscat (Catrail)
1 win $3,150
1st

Battle Of Beersheba Mdn Hcp

PROVIDENCE
2009 ex DARCYBEE ()
1 win
1st

SG MDN (R) (2&3YO)

QUESTIONING
2007 ex La Chataigne (Khozaam)
1 win $21,345
1st

Subway Homemaker Centre Mdn

RAQUIA
2005 ex ST. THERESE (DEHERE)
1 win $34,930
1st

Omega Corporate Security Mdn

RON'S GIFT
2012 ex Moonlight Music (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $5,665
1st

Brennans Mitre 10 Mdn Plate

ROSES VALENTINE
2005 ex SUNDAY VALENTINE (SUNDAY SILENCE)
1 win $13,100
1st

Railway Club Hotel Mdn Plate

RUAPEHU
2004 ex MISS HILLARY (QUEST FOR FAME)
1 win $26,200
1st

Seven News Mdn Plate

RUE LA FAYETTE
ex Rue Pigalle (Bluebird)
1 win
1st

Germany Spielbank Bad Neuenahr-Europa-Sprint

SA'ED
ex Day Is Dawning (Green Forest)
1 win
1st

Ireland Kingston Maiden

SAMBUOYANT
2001 ex NOVINKA (CANNY LAD)
1 win HK$2,074,765
1st

HKJC Walker Hcp (C4)

SCORCHED EARTH
2002 ex TEMPLE FIRE (BLETCHINGLY)
1 win $165,920
1st

TAB.Mobi Wltr

SECRET DESTINY
2007 ex Broker's Destiny (Danzig Connection)
1 win $37,900
1st

Canley Heights Mdn Hcp

SEEKING SUSAN
2005 ex MY MADONNA (PREGO)
1 win $27,600
1st

Supaturf Linemarking Mdn Hcp

SESSANTESIMO
2008 ex Milande (Dehere)
1 win $21,300
1st

B O Q Penrith Mdn Plate

SEVEN FLY SEVEN
2008 ex Level (Dehere)
1 win $35,740
1st

Royal R'wick TV On Youtube Mdn

SHE'S CURVACEOUS
2005 ex Vital Curves (McGinty)
1 win $28,400
1st

Ray White Albion Park Mdn Hcp

SHEZA SPUR
2006 ex Presage (Sound Reason)
1 win $11,293
1st

Blacklaw Civil Engineers Mdn

SHOW FLY
2011 ex Shuaily (Shuailaan)
1 win $15,085
1st

Les Gibson Memorial Mdn Hcp

SIZZIE 'EM
ex Shanama (Mill Reef)
1 win
1st

Ireland Brophy Farrell Auctioneers Race

SKEPTICAL GAL
2011 ex Allow (Rahy)
1 win $16,035
1st

Slickpix Mdn Plate

SLICK SHIFTER
2009 ex Kalatiara (Metal Storm)
1 win $19,041
1st

Rustique Hair Design Mdn

SNIP SPUR
2011 ex Snip Snip (Snippets)
1 win $47,695
1st

One Steel Mdn Plate

SOMBREUIL
2011 ex Te Akau Rose (Thorn Park)
1 win NZ$6,775
1st

NZ Malfroy's Bar Rotorua Mdn

SPECIAL SPUR
2004 ex SPECIAL (HABITUATE)
1 win $11,150
1st

Bobbys Bar @ The Foundry Mdn

SPIRIT OF SPEED
2009 ex Miss Victoria (Viscount)
1 win $13,605
1st

Mdn Plate

SPUR FORTUNE
2012 ex Leica Forward (Charge Forward)
1 win $10,900
1st

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

SPURN
ex Sheilas Tycoon (Last Tycoon)
1 win
1st

Ireland Derrinstown Stud Apprentice Series Maiden

SPURSWOODE
2009 ex Spottswoode (Centaine)
1 win $15,300
1st

Hillross Montefiore Mdn Hcp

STREET JAM
2006 ex Dance Class (Bin Ajwaad)
1 win $10,100
1st

Charlton Bait & Tackle Mdn

SUNDAY CHILL
2010 ex Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence)
1 win $14,975
1st

Old Tailem Town Mdn

SUPER WILLIE
2011 ex Anjiz Star (Anjiz)
1 win $50,565
1st

Tab Early Quaddie (Bm70)

SWEET HOME CHICAGO
2009 ex Let's Get Even (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $9,005
1st

Betfair Mdn Plate

SWEET INSPIRATIONS
2005 ex Baresque (Royal Academy)
1 win $9,700
1st

Tefol Mdn Plate

TARONGA
2008 ex XAARLING (XAAR)
1 win $16,650
1st

Prostate Cancer Alliance Mdn

TEXAS SPUR
2011 ex Another Time (Gilded Time)
1 win $26,400
1st

Hansen & Cole Funerals Mdn

THORNED
2007 ex Rose Beat (Rhythm)
1 win $21,300
1st

Eaton Moeller Mdn Hcp

THRILL
2011 ex Stella Livia (Titus Livius)
1 win NZ$7,775
1st

NZ Nutraform Baby Essentials Mdn

THUNDERING SPUR
2002 ex Kisses Of Gold (Broad Reach)
1 win $20,570
1st

Trophy Race

THUNDERSPUR
2006 ex Brilliant Thunder (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $4,850
1st

Westlawn Finance Mdn Hcp

THUNOR
2009 ex Tully Thunder (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $23,725
1st

Harmonie German Club Plate-C1

TIARE
2011 ex Moorea (Zabeel)
1 win $26,887
1st

Windsor Rotary Mdn Plate

TIBUR
2007 ex Tivoli Dancer (Pins)
1 win $23,200
1st

Be At Quirindi Races 26/12 Mdn

TICKING
2008 ex Tick By (Zabeel)
1 win $7,800
1st

Shawcorp Soil Remediation Mdn

TO SPUR WITH LOVE
2003 ex RAISE A DEAR (RAISE A NATIVE)
1 win $57,810
1st

M J Rowles Cup (71)

TOP OF THE TREE
2002 ex PINNACLE (SHIRLEY HEIGHTS)
1 win $5,300
1st

Diggers Tavern Mdn Hcp

TOTALLY WILD
2009 ex Zeparty (Zeditave)
1 win $24,405
1st

Holcim Concrete Mdn Plate

TOURELLE LAD
2001 ex LA TOURELLE (POACHER'S MOON)
1 win $18,330
1st

Carin Park Agistment Hcp (62)

TRUE VISION
2004 ex Chicago Wonder (Bluebird)
1 win $28,225
1st

Trophy Race

VANILLA SKY
ex Grey Patience (Common Grounds)
1 win
1st

Ireland European Breeders Fund Maiden

VARDON FLYER
2004 ex PRIZED POSSESSION (CANNY LAD)
1 win $60,430
1st

McWilliam's Handwood & Hardy's

VERKKO
2004 ex Sybarite (Last Tycoon)
1 win $12,510
1st

Star Printing Mdn Plate

VOLER VRAI
2005 ex TRUE CONFESSION (NATURALISM)
1 win $16,230
1st

Comfab Pty Ltd Mdn Plate

VOLITILIOUS
2005 ex Bright Talk (Green Desert)
1 win $16,650
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

VOWS
2005 ex PRENUPTIAL (TAKE YOUR PARTNER)
1 win $41,000
1st

Tooheys New & Brown Brothers

WHAT'S THE MAIL
2001 ex ARISING (MARAUDING)
1 win $191,225
1st

Hussonet At Arrowfield Hcp-82

WINGS OF SUCCESS
2009 ex Song Of Success (Irish River)
1 win $36,100
1st

Land Engineering Mdn Plate

WINNING LEGEND
2009 ex Venetian Lady (Woodman)
1 win $7,244
1st

Mdn Hcp

WITH ANGEL WINGS
2009 ex Light Sweeper (End Sweep)
1 win $21,620
1st

Mdn Plate

WITHOUT EXCEPTION
2011 ex Categorical (Hennessy)
1 win $3,246
1st

Mdn Plate

WORLD WE LIVE IN
2007 ex Mirabel (King's Best)
1 win $6,500
1st

Action Real Estate Mdn Hcp

XANDRETTA
2009 ex Rose Of Latakia (Conquistarose)
1 win $42,480
1st

Toyota Material Handling Mdn

YUZZ A MA TUZZ
2011 ex Wild Storm (Hussonet)
1 win $20,485
1st

Corinthian Doors Mdn