Current Runners Accepted
Wednesday, May 27
Sale Race 8 - 1400m Benchmark 70 0
Muswellbrook (ex: She's Cherryrype)
Tnr: D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig Rdr: Jamie Mott
Sale Race 8 - 1400m Benchmark 70 0
Trigger Point (ex: Heavenly Insight)
Tnr: Lyn-Leonie Tolson & Proctor Rdr: Michael Walker
Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1350m Maiden 0
Bad Habits (ex: Leica Savant)
Tnr: John Hyam Rdr: Dominic Tourneur
Sha Tin Race 1 - 1200m Class 4 0
King's Trooper (ex: Alluring Belle)
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: Neil Callan
Sha Tin Race 5 - 1200m Class 4 0
Handsome Rebel (ex: London Rebel)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: Zac Purton
Warwick Race 1 - 800m Benchmark 60 0
Denman Quality (ex: Quest For Quality)
Tnr: Ben Park Rdr: Wayne O'Connell
Warwick Race 2 - 800m Benchmark 60 0
Viceman (ex: Vicereine)
Tnr: Steven Thomas Rdr: Paul Hamblin
Saturday, May 9
Race 2 - 1000m Benchmark 58 0
Maria Elisa (ex: Via)
Tnr: Ms S Jeffries
Maria Elisa (ex: Via)
Tnr: Ms S Jeffries
Maria Elisa (ex: Via)
Tnr: Ms S Jeffries
Saturday, May 16
Media Vita (ex: Notker)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Race 5 - 1300m Class B 0
Media Vita (ex: Notker)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Media Vita (ex: Notker)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Thursday, May 28
Ballarat Synthetic Race 7 - 1500m Benchmark 64 0
Malevolent (ex: Sworn Revenge)
Tnr: Luke Oliver
Ballarat Synthetic Race 8 - 1000m Benchmark 70 0
Licko'paint (ex: Ijaaza)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
Friday, May 29
Gold Coast Race 2 - 1200m Benchmark 85 0
Depths Below (ex: Starfish)
Tnr: Gillian Heinrich
Geelong Race 5 - 1440m Benchmark 64 0
Sunday Night Tea (ex: Temair)
Tnr: Clint Marshall
Malevolent (ex: Sworn Revenge)
Tnr: Luke Oliver
Geelong Race 7 - 1140m Benchmark 70 0
Licko'paint (ex: Ijaaza)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
Saturday, May 30
Alice Springs Race 3 - 1200m Restricted 64 0
Regal Eagle (ex: Assertive Eagle)
Tnr: Lisa Lefoe
Caulfield Race 4 - 1200m Benchmark 78 0
Trigger Point (ex: Heavenly Insight)
Tnr: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
Doomben Race 7 - 1600m Benchmark 90 0
Manias (ex: Parias)
Tnr: L J Hatch
Doomben Race 9 - 1200m Class 6 0
Depths Below (ex: Starfish)
Tnr: Gillian Heinrich
Morphettville Parks Race 4 - 1400m Benchmark 72 0
Simply Dreaming (ex: As Simple As That)
Tnr: David Jolly
Morphettville Parks Race 7 - 1000m Benchmark 58 0
Devonte (ex: Belolly)
Tnr: Steven Schrader
Morphettville Parks Race 9 - 1300m Benchmark 68 0
Simply Dreaming (ex: As Simple As That)
Tnr: David Jolly
Rosehill Race 4 - 1100m Benchmark 78 0
Ragged Rascal (ex: M'lady Pedrille)
Tnr: Paul Perry
Rosehill Race 5 - 1300m Benchmark 78 0
Dalmatia Prince (ex: Pagan Princess)
Tnr: Todd Howlett
Wagga Riverside Race 2 - 1050m Benchmark 58 0
Maria Elisa (ex: Via)
Tnr: Sharon Jeffries
Saturday, June 6
Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1400m Open Gr1
Deprive (ex: Defrock)
Tnr: James Cummings

© 2020 - breednet.com.au