Echuca Race 3 - 2100m EDG.Space Mdn Plate
Always Fiorente (ex: Always Discreet)
Tnr: John Moloney
Rdr: Caitlin Hollowood
Echuca Race 7 - 1600m bet365 (Bm58)
Mogadishu (ex: A Ma Shay)
Tnr: Jarrod Robinson
Rdr: Northam Race 3 - 2200m Elders Northam Mdn
Desert Edge (ex: More Than Edgy)
Tnr: D and B Pearce
Rdr: Chris Parnham
Northam Race 4 - 1400m Kunine Grazing Mdn
Master Po (ex: Precious Snippets)
Tnr: George Dupre
Rdr: Holly Watson
Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1012m Safety Beach Golf Club (Bm58)
Ausbred Cooee (ex: Silamani)
Tnr: Noel Mayfield-Smith
Rdr: Mollie Fitzgerald
Bendigo Race 6 - 1600m O'Sullivans Transport Elmore Cup (Bm70)
Tapa Capall (ex: Khali Rock)
Tnr: David and Matt Brideoake and Jenkins
Rdr: Lauren Burke
Murray Bridge Gh Race 2 - 1600m Fred Vella Tyres & Crash Repairs (Bm76)
I Need A Drink (ex: Detox)
Tnr: J and K Dunn and Bishop
Rdr: Samuel Payne
Murray Bridge Gh Race 2 - 1600m Fred Vella Tyres & Crash Repairs (Bm76)
Narrandera Race 1 - 1600m Elders Coleambally And Narrandera Plate (C1)
Coomoroo Lady (ex: Sun Galaxy)
Tnr: Craig Weeding
Rdr: Jake Duffy
Newcastle Race 6 - 1400m Schneider Max9 Hcp (C1)
Fioprospero (ex: Gilago)
Tnr: Kristen Buchanan
Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Sandown-Hillside Race 5 - 1600m Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm74)
Queen Of Tuscany (ex: Prospect Royale)
Tnr: R and M Griffiths and De Kock
Rdr: Joe Bowditch
Sandown-Hillside Race 6 - 1600m Quayclean (Bm78)
Sandown-Hillside Race 6 - 1600m Quayclean (Bm78)
Toowoomba Race 3 - 2000m Western Clydesdales (Bm60)
Deshorente (ex: Deshaa)
Tnr: Joe Gleeson
Rdr: Luke Tarrant
Te Rapa Race 1 - 2800m SVS Starting Gates Mdn Hrdl
Teen Titan (ex: Clearly Foxy)
Tnr: P and J Brosnan
Rdr: David Jensen
Pioneer Park Race 3 - 1400m Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn Plate
Smokin' Rohie (ex: Fulminate)
Tnr: Kerry Petrick
Rdr: Paul Denton
Coonamble Race 5 - 1300m Swanny's Foods/PW Concrete Hcp (C1)
Fioprospero (ex: Gilago)
Tnr: Kristen Buchanan
Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Moe Race 2 - 1623m S&S Equipment Hire Mdn Plate
Mister Tom (ex: Fine Fettle)
Tnr: Claire Patterson
Rdr: Moe Race 5 - 1214m Ladbrokes Communities Mdn Plate
Epsom Road (ex: Stellamac)
Tnr: Rachael Cunningham
Rdr: Arron Lynch
Moe Race 7 - 2082m Ian Grant's Caravans Hcp (58)
Continuation (ex: Testama)
Tnr: Troy Kilgower
Rdr: Koby Jennings
Moe Race 7 - 2082m Ian Grant's Caravans Hcp (58)
Moe Race 8 - 2082m Ladbroke It! Hcp (58)
Sunset Missile (ex: Saffron Sunset)
Tnr: Rachael Cunningham
Rdr: Jason Maskiell
Moe Race 9 - 1623m Moe Refrigeration Hcp (58)
Cumbrian Queen (ex: Lodore Falls)
Tnr: P and H Carey and Walker
Rdr: Joe Bowditch
Seymour Race 6 - 1411m Phil 'Docker' Jarvis 80th (Bm64)
Seymour Race 7 - 1600m Lubeck Plumbing (Bm58)
Mogadishu (ex: A Ma Shay)
Tnr: Jarrod Robinson
Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Wagga Race 5 - 2000m Lambpro (Bm66)
Fifi Blue (ex: She's Offski)
Tnr: Ben Brisbourne
Rdr: Danny Beasley
Wagga Race 6 - 1300m Easdowns Accountants & Advisors Hcp (C1)
Freddy's Shock (ex: Something Shocking)
Tnr: Gary Colvin
Rdr: Holly Durnan
Wagga Race 6 - 1300m Easdowns Accountants & Advisors Hcp (C1)
Brie Brie (ex: Lady Trieu)
Tnr: David Blundell
Rdr: