Find A Sire: 

PENDRAGON (NZ)

Current Runners Accepted
Wednesday, September 19
Belmont Race 7 - 1650m Rst 0 Met Win-LY
Solar Sky (ex: Mercury Lady)
Tnr: Martin Allan Rdr: William Pike
Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1600m Class 2
Fandango (ex: Margobelle)
Tnr: Kristi Evans Rdr: Justin Potter
Thursday, September 20
Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1300m Benchmark 64
Supreme Polarity (ex: Wuji)
Tnr: Nick Olive Rdr: Billy Owen
Lismore Race 8 - 2100m Open
Colour Of Money (ex: It's All Money)
Tnr: Chris Anderson Rdr: Anthony Allen
Sale Race 3 - 1600m Maiden
Honour Pendragon (ex: Honour Frolic)
Tnr: Rachael Cunningham Rdr: Not Notified
Friday, September 21
Canberra Race 3 - 1000m Maiden
Brussels (ex: Evarista)
Tnr: Joseph Ible Rdr: Nick Heywood
Canberra Race 4 - 1400m Benchmark 60
Black Dragon (ex: Black Sensation)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke Rdr: Ellen Hennessy
Canberra Race 5 - 1200m Benchmark 80
Mercurial Lad (ex: Mercury Lady)
Tnr: B & P & M Joseph & Jones Rdr: Qin Yong
Canberra Race 8 - 1000m Benchmark 60
Tyres Are Crucial (ex: Stormy Sac)
Tnr: B & P & M Joseph & Jones Rdr: Christian Reith
Scone Race 8 - 1300m Class 1
Ceaseless (ex: Lasting Change)
Tnr: Denis Consadine Rdr: Jake Pracey-Holmes
Saturday, September 22
Caulfield Race 8 - 1400m Open Gr1
Miss Gunpowder (ex: Forever Rafter)
Tnr: D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig Rdr: Ben E Thompson
Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2200m Benchmark 75
Colour Of Money (ex: It's All Money)
Tnr: Chris Anderson Rdr: Taylor Marshall
Saturday, September 22
Race 4 - 1200m Class 2
Ceaseless (ex: Lasting Change)
Tnr: D R Consadine
Ceaseless (ex: Lasting Change)
Tnr: D R Consadine
Ceaseless (ex: Lasting Change)
Tnr: D R Consadine
Ceaseless (ex: Lasting Change)
Tnr: D R Consadine
Kembla Race 2 - 1400m Benchmark 64
Budderoo Knight (ex: Budderoo Miss)
Tnr: R and L Price
Supreme Polarity (ex: Wuji)
Tnr: Nick Olive
Richmond Race 1 - 1200m Open
Beaudragon (ex: Redoutebelle)
Tnr: Jay Morris
Tatura Race 3 - 1600m Maiden
Honour Pendragon (ex: Honour Frolic)
Tnr: Rachael Cunningham
Sunday, September 23
Ballarat Race 6 - 2000m Benchmark 64
Miss Coolangatta (ex: Maie Casey)
Tnr: Paul Preusker
Coleraine Race 7 - 3300m Hurdle
Killarney Kid (ex: On Arrival)
Tnr: Darren Weir
Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1506m Maiden
Our Dragon (ex: Casino Hussler)
Tnr: S L Brewer
Monday, September 24
Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1460m Benchmark 58
Black Dragon (ex: Black Sensation)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke
Tuesday, September 25
Launceston Race 7 - 1600m Open
Datuk Zadragon (ex: Zazabelle)
Tnr: John Blacker