Current Runners Accepted
Wednesday, June 3
Emerald Race 3 - 1300m Maiden 0
Tales Of Epsilon (ex: Epsilon)
Tnr: Lyn Sullivan Rdr: Girish Goomany
Thursday, June 4
Townsville Race 7 - 2000m Benchmark 65 0
Hot Saga (ex: Hot Doulton)
Tnr: Fred Wieland Rdr: Emily Cass
Townsville Race 10 - 1300m Restricted 58 0
Kanui (ex: Kahui)
Tnr: Terry McGovern Rdr: Not Notified
Wangaratta Race 8 - 1400m Benchmark 64 0
Really Swish (ex: Swish Trish)
Tnr: Stephen Brown Rdr: Brad Rawiller
Friday, June 5
Donald Race 7 - 2000m Benchmark 64 0
Real Finniss (ex: Trois Etoiles)
Tnr: Deanne Taylor Rdr: Not Notified
Donald Race 8 - 1620m Benchmark 64 0
Really Swish (ex: Swish Trish)
Tnr: Stephen Brown Rdr: Not Notified
Donald Race 9 - 1000m Benchmark 64 0
Real Supremacy (ex: Gran Torino)
Tnr: Noel Watson Rdr: Not Notified
Toowoomba Race 4 - 1100m Maiden 0
Strapped (ex: Leash)
Tnr: Ben Ahrens Rdr: Jarrod Woodhouse
Wagga Wagga Race 7 - 1200m Class 2 0
Astir (ex: Dara Seans)
Tnr: Russell Hogan Rdr: Not Notified
Saturday, June 6
Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1200m Benchmark 75 0
Stylish Saga (ex: Nina Mary)
Tnr: Chris Anderson Rdr: James Orman
Saturday, May 16
Race 1 - 1600m Open 0
Rebel Saga (ex: Crimson Belle)
Tnr: P W O'Toole
Rebel Saga (ex: Crimson Belle)
Tnr: P W O'Toole
Race 3 - 1300m Benchmark 65 0
Rebel Saga (ex: Crimson Belle)
Tnr: P W O'Toole
Race 4 - 1000m Benchmark 60 0
Rebel Saga (ex: Crimson Belle)
Tnr: P W O'Toole
Burracombe (ex: Toorak Show)
Tnr: R Little
Burracombe (ex: Toorak Show)
Tnr: R Little
Race 6 - 1100m Maiden 0
Burracombe (ex: Toorak Show)
Tnr: R Little
Saturday, June 6
Casterton Race 6 - 2000m Restricted 58 0
Real Finniss (ex: Trois Etoiles)
Tnr: Deanne Taylor
Drover's Yarn (ex: Loves Attention)
Tnr: Bryan Dowsett
Race 1 - 1000m Open 0
Our Alicia's Lane (ex: Viennese Beauty)
Tnr: Ben Williams
Race 5 - 1000m Maiden 0
Perfect Saga (ex: Perfect Glory)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson
De Carlo (ex: Queen Ofthe Screen)
Tnr: Kayla Russell
Feeling Thorny (ex: Rose Of Chaparral)
Tnr: Patrick Sexton
Gold Coast Race 7 - 1200m Maiden 0
Hope As Always (ex: Sklodowska)
Tnr: Rodney Hurley
Yeppoon Race 2 - 1400m Benchmark 50 0
Real Classic (ex: Classic Covet)
Tnr: Tim Cook
Yeppoon Race 3 - 950m Benchmark 50 0
Rainbow Sparkles (ex: Club Fugazi)
Tnr: Julieann Lancaster
Yeppoon Race 6 - 1000m Maiden 0
Perfect Saga (ex: Perfect Glory)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson
Sunday, June 7
Ipswich Race 3 - 1666m Class 1 0
Such A Drama Queen (ex: Sharpay Magic)
Tnr: Alicia Willick
Ipswich Race 7 - 1200m Maiden 0
Strapped (ex: Leash)
Tnr: Ben Ahrens
Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1400m Class 2 0
Atticus (ex: Vinzky)
Tnr: Michelle Hagley
Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1600m Open 0
Atticus (ex: Vinzky)
Tnr: Michelle Hagley
Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 1208m Maiden 0
Charmin' Marge (ex: More Charm)
Tnr: Graeme Murray
Swan Hill Race 5 - 975m Benchmark 64 0
Real Supremacy (ex: Gran Torino)
Tnr: Noel Watson
Swan Hill Race 7 - 1200m Benchmark 70 0
Real Supremacy (ex: Gran Torino)
Tnr: Noel Watson
Monday, June 8
Kilcoy Race 1 - 1900m Benchmark 55 0
Real It In (ex: Love Of Liberty)
Tnr: P and W Hulbert
Kilcoy Race 2 - 1500m Benchmark 55 0
Such A Drama Queen (ex: Sharpay Magic)
Tnr: Alicia Willick
Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1200m Maiden 0
Real Empress (ex: Viennese Beauty)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Tuesday, June 9
Mackay Race 4 - 1300m Benchmark 50 0
Real Classic (ex: Classic Covet)
Tnr: Tim Cook
Kanui (ex: Kahui)
Tnr: Terry McGovern
Mackay Race 6 - 1560m Class 2 0
Real Classic (ex: Classic Covet)
Tnr: Tim Cook
Pakenham Synthetic Race 6 - 1600m Benchmark 58 0
Easy Drama (ex: Miss Carefree)
Tnr: Dean Larsson

© 2020 - breednet.com.au