Current Runners Accepted
Thursday, May 28
Cairns Race 2 - 1250m Maiden 0
Aware Of Style (ex: Caught Unaware)
Tnr: Rick A Nelson Rdr:
Cairns Race 7 - 870m Open 0
Hit Snooze (ex: Forty Winks)
Tnr: Georgina Bourke Rdr: Bonnie Thomson
Friday, May 29
Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1600m Benchmark 58 0
Flame Princess (ex: Grasslands Girl)
Tnr: Darryl Hansen Rdr: Daniel Griffin
Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1200m Benchmark 58 0
Flying Crackerjak (ex: Perpugilliam)
Tnr: Tom Button Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Saturday, May 30
Atherton Race 4 - 1200m Class B 0
Style Line (ex: Yveline)
Tnr: Allan Holmes Rdr: Graham Watson
Kembla Race 4 - 1400m Class 1 0
Billy Piu Style (ex: Discord)
Tnr: Tommy Wong Rdr: Shaun Guymer
Longreach Race 5 - 1200m Open 0
Wicked Express (ex: Camphor)
Tnr: Todd Austin Rdr: Dan Mc Gillivray
Rockhampton Race 1 - 1200m Maiden 0
Dacxi Delivers (ex: Clever Me)
Tnr: Zoe Hohn Rdr: Trinity Bannon
Rockhampton Race 4 - 1400m Open 0
Macho Tycoon (ex: Exuberance)
Tnr: Zoe Hohn Rdr: Trinity Bannon
Sunday, May 31
Toowoomba Race 11 - 1210m Class 1 0
Gunnobe (ex: Mataranka)
Tnr: Lindsay Hatch Rdr: Andrew Mallyon
Monday, June 1
Dubbo Race 5 - 1000m Class 1 0
Red Russian (ex: Vice Anglais)
Tnr: Michael Lunn Rdr: Kate Cowan
Saturday, May 9
Race 3 - 1200m Benchmark 50 0
Red Russian (ex: Vice Anglais)
Tnr: M J Lunn
Red Russian (ex: Vice Anglais)
Tnr: M J Lunn
Race 5 - 1200m Class 1 0
Red Russian (ex: Vice Anglais)
Tnr: M J Lunn
Saturday, May 16
Race 1 - 1600m Open 0
Stylish Luck (ex: French Treasure)
Tnr: B J Richardson
Race 2 - 1100m Open 0
Wicked Express (ex: Camphor)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Wicked Grimshaw (ex: Harley Ma)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Wicked Grimshaw (ex: Harley Ma)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Race 3 - 1300m Benchmark 65 0
Stylish Luck (ex: French Treasure)
Tnr: B J Richardson
Race 4 - 1000m Benchmark 60 0
Wicked Grimshaw (ex: Harley Ma)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Race 5 - 1300m Class B 0
Wicked Express (ex: Camphor)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Wicked Express (ex: Camphor)
Tnr: Todd Austin
Tuesday, June 2
Cessnock Race 1 - 1150m Benchmark 66 0
Perfect Style (ex: Perfection)
Tnr: Brett Partelle
Dalby Race 7 - 1400m Maiden 0
Wicked Freddy (ex: Shock Rock)
Tnr: Brendan Butts
Warrnambool Race 6 - 3200m Hurdle 0
Wicked Trilogy (ex: Angel's Trilogy)
Tnr: Brett Scott

© 2020 - breednet.com.au