Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1100m Clarendon Tavern (Bm68)
Pakenham Race 3 - 1600m Fulmen Park Mdn Plate
Crumpets (ex: Warranty)
Tnr: M G and M Price and Kent
Rdr: Michael Dee
Pakenham Race 5 - 1400m Plusvital (Bm64)
Speedtail (ex: Modesty)
Tnr: Greg Eurell
Rdr: Billy Egan
Pakenham Race 6 - 1400m Bunyip Equipment (Bm64)
Universally (ex: Without Exception)
Tnr: Ciaron Maher
Rdr: Declan Bates
Pakenham Race 6 - 1400m Bunyip Equipment (Bm64)
Zaszou (ex: Zasorceress)
Tnr: Danny O'Brien
Rdr: Blake Shinn
Pakenham Race 8 - 1200m Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm58)
Zoomed (ex: Lucia Bella)
Tnr: R and M Griffiths and De Kock
Rdr: Jye McNeil
Tuncurry Race 4 - 1205m Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club (Bm58)
Merapi (ex: Zamerit)
Tnr: Trent Potts
Rdr: Ben Looker
Canberra Race 8 - 1200m A Plus Plumbing (Bm60)
Zippy Zoo (ex: Ziptomylu)
Tnr: Matthew Smith
Rdr: Alysha Collett
Gatton Race 4 - 1400m Ladbrokes Yard Comments Mdn Plate
Zougirl (ex: Kiss And Cuddle)
Tnr: David Murphy
Rdr: Gatton Race 10 - 1100m Lest We Forget - Anzac Day Thursday 25th April (Bm62)
Sir Carter (ex: Beyonce's Star)
Tnr: P and W Hulbert
Rdr: Matthew Gray
Matamata Race 4 - 1400m Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race (Bm65)
Mars (ex: Red Is The Rose)
Tnr: Ben and Ryan Foote
Rdr: Joe Doyle
Orange Race 2 - 1010m Orange Motor Group Super Mdn Hcp
Zoubaby (ex: Magnaflight)
Tnr: R and W Freedman
Rdr: Seymour Race 8 - 1400m Seymour RSL Sub-Branch (Bm58)
Pioneer Park Race 1 - 1200m Sky Racing Mdn Plate
Brut Star (ex: Hautvillers)
Tnr: Will Savage
Rdr: Ianish Luximon
Pioneer Park Race 3 - 1100m Ladbrokes Yard Comments Hcp (58)
Bold Tropic (ex: Queen Of The Falls)
Tnr: Greg Connor
Rdr: Emma Lines
Pioneer Park Race 5 - 1400m Imparja Television Hcp (64)
Zoustorm (ex: Crystal River)
Tnr: Ray Viney
Rdr: Jessie Philpot
Blackall Race 5 - 1400m Plate (C3)
Transceltic (ex: Irish Sea)
Tnr: William Pugsley
Rdr: Robert Faehr
Dalby Race 1 - 1000m GDL (Bm70)
Redzoust (ex: Red Velvet Swing)
Tnr: Rex Lipp
Rdr: Nathan Fazackerley
Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1000m Sky Racing Plate (C3)
La Soeur (ex: Beethog)
Tnr: Greg Ryan
Rdr: Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1400m Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling (Bm70)
Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1400m Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling (Bm70)
Ocean Zar (ex: Ocean Storm)
Tnr: S and M O'Dea and Hoysted
Rdr: Nikita Beriman
Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1400m Heart Of The Community Plate (C6)
He's Heaven (ex: Lights Of Heaven)
Tnr: Desleigh Forster
Rdr: Kirk Matheson
Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1400m Heart Of The Community Plate (C6)
Star Of Chaos (ex: Mischief N Mayhem)
Tnr: Tony Gollan
Rdr: James Orman
Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1400m Heart Of The Community Plate (C6)
Tojaki (ex: Power Lady)
Tnr: Stuart Kendrick
Rdr: Robbie Dolan
Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1200m Community Co (Bm88)
Millane (ex: Fireworks)
Tnr: Tony Gollan
Rdr: James Orman
Eagle Farm Race 9 - 1400m Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover
Bravely (ex: She's So High)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Rdr: Martin Harley
Eagle Farm Race 9 - 1400m Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover
Makena (ex: Quayside)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Gold Coast Poly Race 4 - 1540m Hot Shott (Bm65)
Greek Star (ex: She's All Greek)
Tnr: Jimmy Downes
Rdr: Matthew Palmer
Gold Coast Poly Race 8 - 1200m Hollindale 11 May On Sale (Bm62)
Northern Star (ex: My Conclusion)
Tnr: Stephanie Sixtus
Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Horsham Race 4 - 1800m Andrew Crosgrove Memorial Hcp (58)
Fantastic Baby (ex: Rose Darmore)
Tnr: Anne Blackburn
Rdr: Tayla Childs
Julia Creek Race 1 - 1100m (Bm45)
Coralee (ex: Means A Lot)
Tnr: Shryn Royes
Rdr: David Sparks
Julia Creek Race 4 - 1200m Mdn Plate
Julia Creek Race 5 - 1200m Hcp (C2)
Montreux (ex: Lake Geneva)
Tnr: Shryn Royes
Rdr: Jason Hoopert
Leeton Race 2 - 1050m Milbrae Concrete And Quarries Hcp (C2)
Zoulane (ex: Bridle Lane)
Tnr: Steven Noble
Rdr: Samantha Noble
Leeton Race 4 - 1150m Yenda Producers / Lanhams Jewellers (Bm50)
Unspoken Star (ex: Without Saying)
Tnr: Graham Byatt
Rdr: Jake Duffy
Mornington Race 5 - 1200m Polvin Fencing (Bm78)
Bellinger (ex: Dora's Ready)
Tnr: Ben, Will and Jd Hayes
Rdr: Blaike McDougall
Morphettville Parks Race 5 - 1000m Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64)
Morphettville Parks Race 5 - 1000m Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64)
Toi Et Moi (ex: Chloe In Paris)
Tnr: David Jolly
Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Morphettville Parks Race 6 - 1000m Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64)
Sunzou (ex: Sunday Rose)
Tnr: Travis Doudle
Rdr: Rochelle Milnes
Morphettville Parks Race 8 - 1400m H C Nitschke Stakes
Miss Aria (ex: Bonaria)
Tnr: Danny O'Brien
Rdr: Liam Riordan
Morphettville Parks Race 8 - 1400m H C Nitschke Stakes
Floozie (ex: Catchy)
Tnr: M G and M Price and Kent
Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Morphettville Parks Race 9 - 1250m Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm72)
Sweetened (ex: Muscovado)
Tnr: W and N Clarken and O'Shea
Rdr: Todd Pannell
Morphettville Parks Race 10 - 1400m Sportsbet Adelaide Racing Carnival April 27th-May 11th (Bm68)
Three Rings (ex: Brulee)
Tnr: Cody Reardon
Rdr: Emily Finnegan
Randwick Race 2 - 1400m TAB Highway Hcp (C3)
Bravely (ex: She's So High)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Rdr: Randwick Race 3 - 1400m Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes Gr3
Inhibitions (ex: Workdrinks)
Tnr: James Cummings
Rdr: Tommy Berry
Randwick Race 4 - 2000m Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate Gr3
Texas Fireball (ex: Texas Dancer)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Rdr: Nash Rawiller
Randwick Race 9 - 1400m Catanach's Jewellers (Bm100)
Zou Tiger (ex: Tigress Lily)
Tnr: John O'Shea
Rdr: Randwick Race 10 - 1200m Petaluma (Bm88)
Kazou (ex: Cat Moves)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Rdr: James McDonald
Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1000m Congratulations Michael Pitman 2000 Training Wins (Bm75)
Zoulander (ex: Vedex)
Tnr: M and M Pitman
Rdr: Bailey Rogerson
Sha Tin Race 7 - 1600m Healthy Community Hcp (C4)
Sha Tin Race 8 - 1200m Nurturing Talent Hcp (C3)
Sha Tin Race 10 - 1400m Sustainability Hcp (C3)
Sha Tin Race 10 - 1400m Sustainability Hcp (C3)
Warren Race 3 - 1200m Warren IGA Mdn Plate
Pinjarra Race 5 - 1200m Work Clobber Mandurah Hcp (C1)
Cherry's A Star (ex: She's Cherryrype)
Tnr: Neville Parnham
Rdr: Steven Parnham
Pinjarra Race 8 - 1600m Batteries N More Hcp (C3)
Norma Stars (ex: Sister Norma)
Tnr: Tina Glasson
Rdr: Victoria Corver
Port Augusta Race 4 - 1396m Cinema Augusta (Bm60)
Lastar (ex: Splat)
Tnr: Nicole Bruggemann
Rdr: Ivy Lam
Port Augusta Race 6 - 1100m Festival Hire Rating Hcp (54)
Zoutons (ex: Umgeton)
Tnr: Trevor Montgomerie
Rdr: Alana Livesey
Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1000m I Love Turf Mdn Hcp
Gold Academy (ex: Yattarna)
Tnr: Kelly Schweida
Rdr: James Orman
Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1000m Love & Partners Chartered Accountants (Bm70)
Allez Zou (ex: Nouveau Amour)
Tnr: Chris Munce
Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2200m Ross Maclean Fellowship (Bm58)
Zouy's Comet (ex: Queen's Elect)
Tnr: Wendy Bannerot
Rdr: Dale Smith
Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1200m TAB (Bm58)
Seiryu (ex: Longmu)
Tnr: Billy Healey
Rdr: Robbie Dolan
Wagga Race 4 - 1800m Finance Tycoon Murrumbidgee Cup
Offspring (ex: Redaluca's Gaze)
Tnr: Keith Dryden
Rdr: Jeff Penza
Wagga Race 6 - 1400m Prized Icon Guineas Prelude (Bm66)
Lambay (ex: Irish Sea)
Tnr: B and P and M Joseph and Jones
Rdr: Jack Martin
Wagga Race 7 - 1200m Merchant Navy at Kooringal Wagga Town Plate Prelude
Miss Ostend (ex: Ningbo)
Tnr: Norm Gardner
Rdr: Danny Beasley
Lismore Race 2 - 1310m Westpac Helicopter Mdn Hcp
Jive Turkey (ex: Witless)
Tnr: Stephen Lee
Rdr: Jai Williams