Current Runners Accepted
Monday, April 22
Lismore Race 4 - 1100m Rodney Lees Cabinetmaking Mdn Plate
Capital Grenade (ex: Grenada) Tnr: Tracy Timbery Rdr:
Lismore Race 7 - 1310m La Faro Accountants & Advisors (Bm58)
So Greysful (ex: Leading The Way) Tnr: Toby Edmonds Rdr: Andrew Mallyon
Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1200m Joe Cleary Racing Mdn Hcp
Apatat (ex: Blue Carlou) Tnr: Darryl Rolfe Rdr: Holly Durnan
Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1000m Campbell & George (Bm58)
Getty (ex: Samantha) Tnr: Matthew Kelley Rdr:
Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1200m Queanbeyan Leagues Club (Bm58)
Capicella (ex: Botricello) Tnr: Lauri Parker Rdr: Jessica Taylor
Tuesday, April 23
Townsville Race 3 - 1200m Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Hcp
Hurtle (ex: Murtle Turtle) Tnr: Georgina Bourke Rdr: Lacey Morrison
Townsville Race 3 - 1200m Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Hcp
Captain Bond (ex: Gold Tinker) Tnr: Leslie Gordy Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Wednesday, April 24
Devonport Synthetic Race 1 - 1009m Ladbroke It! Maiden 0
Bluff Point (ex: Shuck)
Tnr: Leanne Gaffney
Rich Glow (ex: Glistening Light)
Tnr: Max Beamish
Mt Gambier Race 7 - 1205m The George Kay Legend Maiden Handicap 0
Emerald Reward (ex: Mary Lou)
Tnr: Barry Carraill
Newcastle Race 3 - 1250m Midway Class 1 Handicap 0
Capicella (ex: Botricello)
Tnr: Lauri Parker
Newcastle Race 5 - 1250m Maiden Plate 0
Mogul Monarch (ex: Sierra Win)
Tnr: Kim Waugh
Buffett (ex: Laucala)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Newcastle Race 6 - 1400m Maiden Handicap 0
Buffett (ex: Laucala)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Pinjarra Race 2 - 1200m Maiden 0
Cap Cavour (ex: La Renaissance)
Tnr: Neville Parnham
Pinjarra Race 3 - 1300m Maiden 0
Cap Cavour (ex: La Renaissance)
Tnr: Neville Parnham
Thursday, April 25
Armidale Race 2 - 1100m Benchmark 50 Handicap 0
Enterprise Legend (ex: Clover Lane)
Tnr: Holly Williams
Armidale Race 4 - 1100m Maiden Plate 0
Pure Platinum (ex: Lost Diamond)
Tnr: Sue Grills
Ascot Race 4 - 1000m Class One Handicap 0
Good Vibes (ex: Cochimi Rose)
Tnr: Neville Parnham
Bathurst Race 5 - 1100m Country Boosted 3yo & Up Maiden Plate 0
Nasty Streak (ex: Keeping Score)
Tnr: Roy L McCabe
Beaudesert Race 7 - 1100m Maiden Plate 0
Beau Monde (ex: Sagaronne)
Tnr: Taryn Churchill
Gawler Race 3 - 1200m Rsl Care Sa Benchmark 56 Handicap 0
Costless (ex: Perfect Truth)
Tnr: Kristi Evans
Thebigsosso (ex: Skidoodle)
Tnr: Alison Brook
Gosford Race 1 - 1200m Benchmark 64 Handicap 0
Wealthy Investor (ex: Princess Layla)
Tnr: Damien Lane
Rapido (ex: Madame Cactus)
Tnr: P and P Snowden
Gosford Race 3 - 1000m Provincial Class 1 Handicap 0
Zipitalist (ex: Tricky Zippy)
Tnr: Mitchell Beer
Gosford Race 5 - 1000m Super Maiden Plate 0
Rivana (ex: Riva Romance)
Tnr: Rodney Ollerton
Gosford Race 6 - 1100m Maiden Plate 0
Duke Of Bronte (ex: Bronte)
Tnr: Joseph Pride
Je Reve (ex: Nadeem Lass)
Tnr: G and S Ryan and Alexiou
Dressed In Gray (ex: Madame Trop Vite)
Tnr: Matthew Vella
Battle Of Vienna (ex: Vienna Classic)
Tnr: P and P Snowden
Gosford Race 7 - 1200m Midway 4yo&Up Maiden Handicap 0
Dressed In Gray (ex: Madame Trop Vite)
Tnr: Matthew Vella
Gosford Race 8 - 1200m 3yo Maiden Plate 0
Je Reve (ex: Nadeem Lass)
Tnr: G and S Ryan and Alexiou
Randwick-Kensington Race 1 - 1800m 3&4yo Benchmark 78 Handicap 0
Sweet Mercy (ex: Adulterer)
Tnr: David Payne
Randwick-Kensington Race 3 - 1000m Benchmark 72 Handicap 0
Eye Pea Oh (ex: Tie Me Down)
Tnr: R and W Freedman
Angel Fund (ex: Miss Chard)
Tnr: David Pfieffer
Randwick-Kensington Race 6 - 1400m 3yo Graduation Benchmark 68 Handicap 0
Cape Byron (ex: Wind On Tide)
Tnr: Ciaron Maher
Stand Aside (ex: Janast)
Tnr: G and A Waterhouse and Bott
Randwick-Kensington Race 7 - 1550m 3&4yo Benchmark 64 Handicap 0
Promising Prospect (ex: Orchestrator)
Tnr: Amanda Turner
Randwick-Kensington Race 8 - 1100m Super 3yo Maiden Plate 0
Je Reve (ex: Nadeem Lass)
Tnr: G and S Ryan and Alexiou
Battle Of Vienna (ex: Vienna Classic)
Tnr: P and P Snowden
Nyngan Race 2 - 900m Benchmark 58 Handicap 0
Dozen Kilpatrick (ex: Oyster Bay)
Tnr: Jane Clement
Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1000m Benchmark 58 Handicap 0
Crown Guinea (ex: Faustine)
Tnr: Chris Anderson
Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1200m Maiden Handicap 0
Miss Moov (ex: Byatt)
Tnr: David Vandyke