Current Runners Accepted
Tuesday, April 23
Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1205m AJ Civil Projects Mdn Plate
Mum Knows (ex: Kirk Ella) Tnr: Paul Smith Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1005m Toormina Hotel Mdn Plate
Mum Knows (ex: Kirk Ella) Tnr: Paul Smith Rdr:
Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1605m Coffs Cup Friday 2nd August (Bm58)
Proud With Pride (ex: Zarock) Tnr: Brett Cavanough Rdr: Anthony Allen
Sale Race 4 - 1717m Benson Group Contractors Mdn Plate
Blazing Burj (ex: Blazers) Tnr: Mick J Nolan Rdr: Lauren Burke
Wednesday, April 24
Happy Valley Race 9 - 1800m Seoul Hcp (C3)
Gallant Waking (ex: Cassandara Shadow) Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: Vincent Ho
Ipswich Race 8 - 1350m Imperial Racing Plate (C1)
Easterly (ex: Moosirra) Tnr: Tony Gollan Rdr: Vlad Duric
Mt Gambier Race 6 - 2058m Carlton Draught (Bm62)
Warminster (ex: Archangel) Tnr: Dean Saxon Rdr: Alana Livesey
Mt Gambier Race 7 - 1205m Sportsbet Hcp (56)
Dubai Nights (ex: Vanilla Princess) Tnr: R and T Daniel and Stanbury Rdr: Samuel Payne
Thursday, April 25
Ascot Race 8 - 1800m The Last Post Hcp (C3)
Desert Petard (ex: Paris Petard) Tnr: Mack Hall Rdr: Keshaw Dhurun
Thursday, April 25
Bathurst Race 1 - 1400m Bathurst Rsl Club Soldier's Saddle - Class 4 Handicap 0
Proud Image (ex: Dubawi's Image)
Tnr: Jason Coyle
Bathurst Race 2 - 1100m Bill Aspros Cup Benchmark 66 Handicap 0
Bowie Of Dubai (ex: Vintage Valley)
Tnr: Paul Theobald
Cunnamulla Race 4 - 1200m Noel Hickey's Memorial 'Battle Of Formelle' Benchmark 50 Handicap - Base Rating 0
Hot Sundae (ex: Ice Creme)
Tnr: Wayne Baker
Gawler Race 3 - 1200m Rsl Care Sa Benchmark 56 Handicap 0
Dubai Nights (ex: Vanilla Princess)
Tnr: R and T Daniel and Stanbury
Gosford Race 2 - 1600m Benchmark 64 Handicap 0
Sian (ex: Five Star Belle)
Tnr: Mark Cross
Kempsey Race 1 - 1250m Kempsey Macleay Rsl Diggers Cup - Benchmark 50 Handicap 0
Isledon (ex: Isla Canela)
Tnr: Annette Lee
Failed To Mention (ex: Wickedness)
Tnr: Jason Reilly
Randwick-Kensington Race 4 - 1400m 4yo&Up Benchmark 72 Handicap 0
Proud Image (ex: Dubawi's Image)
Tnr: Jason Coyle
Randwick-Kensington Race 5 - 1550m F&M Benchmark 72 Handicap 0
Kahawaty (ex: Miss Concorde)
Tnr: Anthony Cummings
Moe Race 3 - 2088m Maiden Plate 0
Dubai Da Beers (ex: Rayaheen)
Tnr: Rene Pompe
Moe Race 7 - 2447m Bm58 Handicap 0
Dubai Moon (ex: Queenofthegalaxy)
Tnr: Frank Stockdale
Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1010m Benchmark 50 Handicap 0
Arabian Fox (ex: Splitter)
Tnr: Rochelle Pereira
Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1200m Benchmark 70 Handicap - Base Rating 58 0
Alamira (ex: Azeema)
Tnr: Jack Bruce
Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1400m Class 1 Handicap - Base Rating 52 0
Easterly (ex: Moosirra)
Tnr: Tony Gollan
Wondai Race 4 - 1000m The Norm Andresen Memorial Ratiings Band 0 - 50 Handicap - Base Rating 38 0
Rasheed (ex: Flash Of Doubt)
Tnr: Gregory Hayes
Friday, April 26
Ararat Race 1 - 1100m Special Ballot Maiden Plate (Qc) 0
Maid In Dubai (ex: Matron Wilson)
Tnr: P and K Moody and Coleman
Ararat Race 3 - 1600m Maiden Plate 0
Winged (ex: Canary)
Tnr: Ciaron Maher
Cranbourne Race 1 - 1000m Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate 0
Next Pay Run (ex: Bella Success)
Tnr: Phillip Stokes
Cranbourne Race 3 - 1550m Maiden Plate 0
Winged (ex: Canary)
Tnr: Ciaron Maher
Mackay Race 7 - 1560m Maiden Handicap 0
Mansouri (ex: Celtic Cutie)
Tnr: Glenda Bell
Tower Hill Race 1 - 800m Coleman Stockfeed Maiden Plate 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 2 - 800m Topx Restricted Trophy 3 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 3 - 1200m The Logan Family Restricted Trophy 4 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 4 - 800m Beryl Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 5 - 1400m Tower Hill Bracelet Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 6 - 1000m Tony & Jan Hetherington Restricted Trophy 2 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 7 - 1000m A.E. Richardson Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tamworth Race 4 - 1000m John Clift Memorial - Benchmark 58 Showcase Handicap 0
She's Exotic (ex: Miss Quaintly)
Tnr: Cody Morgan
Tamworth Race 6 - 1000m Super Maiden Showcase Plate 0
Mum Knows (ex: Kirk Ella)
Tnr: Paul Smith
Saturday, April 27
Ballina Race 1 - 1000m Benchmark 50 Handicap 0
Jackiedowntheline (ex: Waimea Bay)
Tnr: Jason Edwards
Ballina Race 2 - 1250m Benchmark 50 Handicap 0
Jackiedowntheline (ex: Waimea Bay)
Tnr: Jason Edwards
Caulfield Race 6 - 1400m Handicap 0
My Khalifa (ex: O'reilly's Charm)
Tnr: G and D Richards and Moyle
Sirileo Miss (ex: She's Sirius)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Caulfield Race 8 - 1600m Vobis Gold Mile 0
Sirileo Miss (ex: She's Sirius)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Caulfield Race 10 - 1400m Vobis Gold Distaff 0
Sirileo Miss (ex: She's Sirius)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Gold Coast Poly Race 3 - 1200m Class 1 Handicap 0
Glamouring (ex: Count Your Fingers)
Tnr: Michelle Simmons
Gold Coast Poly Race 7 - 1540m Maiden Plate 0
Parchemin (ex: Lifeline Princess)
Tnr: Paula Barron
Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1000m Midway 3yo Maiden Handicap 0
Ask The Wife (ex: Defrock)
Tnr: Benjamin Smith
Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1300m Provincial 3yo Maiden Handicap 0
Ask The Wife (ex: Defrock)
Tnr: Benjamin Smith
Kyneton Race 1 - 1200m Maiden Plate 0
Maid In Dubai (ex: Matron Wilson)
Tnr: P and K Moody and Coleman
Kyneton Race 3 - 1850m Maiden Plate 0
Dubai Da Beers (ex: Rayaheen)
Tnr: Rene Pompe
Kyneton Race 6 - 1850m 0 - 58 Handicap 0
Arcadia Power (ex: Antique)
Tnr: Chris Davis
Morphettville Race 1 - 1200m Robert Sangster Stakes Gr1
Hypothetical (ex: Fitna)
Tnr: A and S Freedman
Tower Hill Race 1 - 1000m Bundella Pastoral Company Maiden Plate 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 2 - 1000m R.H. And R.E. Macintosh Restricted Trophy 3 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 3 - 1200m Penlan Restricted Trophy 4 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 4 - 800m Jc & Jm O'Connell Western Picnics Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 5 - 1200m Kate Wedgwood Memorial Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 6 - 1600m Willy's Gift Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 7 - 1000m Married To The Land/saunders Electrics Restricted Trophy 6 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Tower Hill Race 8 - 800m The Heritage Jumbo Open Trophy Race 0
Torque With Pride (ex: Ocean Mist)
Tnr: Sam Nisbet
Toowoomba Race 1 - 1300m Benchmark 70 Handicap 0
Jubai Pride (ex: Jibina)
Tnr: Jay Bellamy