Current Runners Accepted
Sunday, July 21
Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1100m Clevertronics (Bm64)
Rouge Lune (ex: Ell Factor) Tnr: Natalie Jarvis Rdr: Shaun Guymer
Port Augusta Race 2 - 1867m Inclusive Basketball Port Augusta Plate (C1)
Lady De Lune (ex: Club Maher) Tnr: Dennis McMahon Rdr: Felicity Atkinson
Monday, July 22
Seymour Race 2 - 1200m Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Mdn Plate
Francesca (ex: Billie Frechette) Tnr: Gavin Bedggood Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Seymour Race 5 - 1400m Seymour Show Oct 4-5 (Bm58)
Moon Lightning (ex: Cozy Deal) Tnr: David and Matt Brideoake and Jenkins Rdr: Daniel Stackhouse
Wagga Race 2 - 1800m Kristopher Graydon Plate (C1)
Mr Shorty (ex: Stripping Royalty) Tnr: Mitchell Freedman Rdr: Jake Duffy
Tuesday, July 23
Warrnambool Race 1 - 1100m Jericho Tickets On Sale Mdn Plate
Spot The Grey (ex: Pontington) Tnr: Anthony Cosgriff Rdr: Eoin Walsh
Warrnambool Race 2 - 1400m Star Printing Mdn Plate
Shot At The Night (ex: Chausson Dore) Tnr: Lindsey Smith Rdr: Fred W Kersley
Warrnambool Race 2 - 1400m Star Printing Mdn Plate
Ma Belle Grise (ex: Girl De Bois) Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: Declan Bates
Warrnambool Race 6 - 1400m TAB (Bm58)
Lunar Links (ex: Keytocache) Tnr: Vincent Malady Rdr: Mitchell Aitken
Wednesday, July 24
Murray Bridge Gh Race 3 - 1400m Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair Fillies & Mares Rating 0 - 56 Handicap 0
Jewel De Lune (ex: Friday Jewel)
Tnr: Stuart Padman
Puissy Galore (ex: Aberfeldy)
Tnr: R and C Jolly
Murray Bridge Gh Race 5 - 1100m Thomas Farms Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate 0
Bouncing Beyond (ex: Uninhibited)
Tnr: Andrew Gluyas
Murray Bridge Gh Race 6 - 1000m Cup Launch Luncheon 20 September Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate 0
Petite Puissance (ex: Small Scale)
Tnr: Jake Stephens
Sandown-Hillside Race 3 - 1400m Three-Years-Old Fillies Bm64 Handicap 0
Tothemoonandback (ex: Amadis)
Tnr: Jody Thompson
Sandown-Hillside Race 4 - 1300m Bm70 Handicap 0
Coronation Keith (ex: Coronation Crystal)
Tnr: Brett Scott
Jack Of It (ex: Tsigana Begood)
Tnr: Cathleen Wilson
Sandown-Hillside Race 5 - 1500m Bm74 Handicap 0
Spanish Tides (ex: Spanish Symphony)
Tnr: Luke Oliver
Sandown-Hillside Race 8 - 1000m Fillies And Mares Bm78 Handicap 0
She Daresthe Devil (ex: Stiletto Rock)
Tnr: Ray Besanko
Luna Cat (ex: Gauze)
Tnr: Ben, Will and Jd Hayes