Current Runners Accepted
Monday, September 28
Leeton Race 5 - 1150m Open
Newtown Is Coming (ex: Just The Star) Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr:
Tuesday, September 29
Townsville Race 4 - 1200m Maiden
Plenty Of Ticker (ex: Tender Truce) Tnr: John Manzelmann Rdr: Chelsea Jokic
Saturday, September 19
Race 2 - 1000m Benchmark 65 0
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Race 5 - 1200m Maiden 0
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Saturday, September 26
Race 2 - 1000m Open 0
Jack Lancaster (ex: To Please A Lady)
Tnr: Ms J Ryan
Race 3 - 1300m Restricted 65 0
Miss Defiance (ex: Gloriana Girl)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann
Jack Lancaster (ex: To Please A Lady)
Tnr: Ms J Ryan
Jack Lancaster (ex: To Please A Lady)
Tnr: Ms J Ryan
Jack Lancaster (ex: To Please A Lady)
Tnr: Ms J Ryan
Race 4 - 1200m Class B 0
Miss Defiance (ex: Gloriana Girl)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann
Miss Defiance (ex: Gloriana Girl)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann
Miss Defiance (ex: Gloriana Girl)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann
Race 1 - 1400m Open 0
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Race 5 - 1200m Maiden 0
Great Brave (ex: Griselda)
Tnr: W P Baker
Thursday, October 1
Geelong Race 6 - 1143m Benchmark 64 0
Valley Of Hearts (ex: Syzygy)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Geelong Race 7 - 1343m Benchmark 64 0
Valley Of Hearts (ex: Syzygy)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Geelong Race 8 - 1543m Benchmark 64 0
Valley Of Hearts (ex: Syzygy)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Yeppoon Race 5 - 1200m Class 1 0
Miss Star (ex: Shadows 'n' Stars)
Tnr: Stephen Rundle
Friday, October 2
Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1200m Benchmark 64 0
Valley Of Hearts (ex: Syzygy)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Moruya Race 2 - 1200m Benchmark 58 0
Newtown Belle (ex: Tender Truce)
Tnr: E and L Longmire
Saturday, October 3
Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1800m Benchmark 80 0
Nordic Show (ex: Nordic Princess)
Tnr: Mel Eggleston
Gold Coast Race 3 - 1800m Class 4 0
Li'l Rodge (ex: Fires)
Tnr: M A Currie
Gold Coast Race 8 - 1100m Maiden 0
Flash Hombre (ex: Sweet As)
Tnr: Kelly Schweida
Murtoa Race 6 - 1100m Benchmark 64 0
Valley Of Hearts (ex: Syzygy)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Townsville Race 2 - 1200m Restricted 55 0
Splendarama (ex: Splendorous)
Tnr: Errol Sewell
Toowoomba Race 2 - 1100m Restricted 62 0
Heart Of Kings (ex: Royale Crown)
Tnr: G Barbierato
Toowoomba Race 3 - 1625m Benchmark 60 0
Li'l Rodge (ex: Fires)
Tnr: M A Currie