Current Runners Accepted
Wednesday, October 21
Kensington Race 5 - 1800m Benchmark 72
So Wicked (ex: So Pristine) Tnr: Chris Waller Rdr: Tommy Berry
Thursday, October 22
Rockhampton Race 3 - 1200m Class 6
Holy Freeze (ex: Prairie Star) Tnr: Trinity Bannon Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Rockhampton Race 4 - 1050m Class 3
Holy Freeze (ex: Prairie Star) Tnr: Trinity Bannon Rdr: Trinity Bannon
Rockhampton Race 8 - 1400m Restricted 55
Delius (ex: Libretto) Tnr: Ross Vagg Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Saturday, October 17
Wauchope Race 1 - 1000m Benchmark 50 0
Chief Havoc (ex: Magically)
Tnr: Colt Prosser
Friday, October 23
Gawler Race 6 - 1500m Benchmark 54 0
Turnpike (ex: Rena's Lady)
Tnr: Dean Saxon
Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1200m Open Gr1
Trekking (ex: Outdoor)
Tnr: James Cummings
Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2200m Benchmark 65 0
Strike Sika (ex: Gayika)
Tnr: Trevor Thomas
Corsini (ex: Isabelino)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Saturday, October 24
Collie Race 6 - 2000m Open 0
Salvaged (ex: Mofajah)
Tnr: Jeff Pike
Doomben Race 5 - 2020m Benchmark 72 0
Corsini (ex: Isabelino)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Morphettville Parks Race 6 - 1550m Benchmark 64 0
Turnpike (ex: Rena's Lady)
Tnr: Dean Saxon
Randwick Race 4 - 2400m Open LR
Girl Tuesday (ex: Tuesday Joy)
Tnr: Clarry Conners
Sha Tin Race 5 - 1000m Class 4 0
All Best Friends (ex: Ambitious Lady)
Tnr: K L Man
Toowoomba Race 2 - 2175m Benchmark 58 0
Strike Sika (ex: Gayika)
Tnr: Trevor Thomas
Corsini (ex: Isabelino)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Sunday, October 25
Northam Race 9 - 1600m Open LR
Flow (ex: Glissade)
Tnr: Martin Allan
Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1100m Benchmark 58 0
Chief Havoc (ex: Magically)
Tnr: Colt Prosser
St Arnaud Race 5 - 2000m Benchmark 52 0
The Weald (ex: Mayfield)
Tnr: Steve Cunningham
St Arnaud Race 7 - 2000m Open 0
The Weald (ex: Mayfield)
Tnr: Steve Cunningham
Saturday, November 7
Flemington Race 5 - 1200m Open Gr1
Trekking (ex: Outdoor)
Tnr: James Cummings
Saturday, November 21
Ascot Race 1 - 1600m Open Gr1
Flow (ex: Glissade)
Tnr: Martin Allan
Gaulois (ex: Celts)
Tnr: James Cummings
Saturday, November 28
Trekking (ex: Outdoor)
Tnr: James Cummings
Saturday, December 5
Flow (ex: Glissade)
Tnr: Martin Allan
Gaulois (ex: Celts)
Tnr: James Cummings