Current Runners Accepted
Tuesday, April 23
Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1205m Moonee Beach Hotel Hcp (C1)
Bring Me To Life (ex: Evanescence) Tnr: Tony Newing Rdr:
Wednesday, April 24
Devonport Synthetic Race 4 - 1009m Thai Imperial (Bm60)
Ring Of Honour (ex: Kelly O'reilly) Tnr: Rowan Hamer Rdr: Chloe Wells
Happy Valley Race 2 - 1800m Hallasan Hcp (C5)
Precision Goal (ex: Miraculous Miss) Tnr: David Hayes Rdr: Harry Bentley
Happy Valley Race 2 - 1800m Hallasan Hcp (C5)
Superb Daddy (ex: Mygoodgrace) Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr:
Ipswich Race 4 - 2180m Great Northern (Bm68)
Contrition (ex: Repenting) Tnr: Paul Jenkins Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Phar Lap Raceway Race 4 - 1600m Hospitality New Zealand (SC Branch) (Bm65)
Zadane (ex: Prominent) Tnr: Leonard Stewart Rdr: Tina Comignaghi
Phar Lap Raceway Race 4 - 1600m Hospitality New Zealand (SC Branch) (Bm65)
Tellme You Loveme (ex: Sophisticate) Tnr: Robyn Ayton Rdr: Brandon May
Phar Lap Raceway Race 9 - 2200m Drift Inn Family Bar & Restaurant (Bm65)
Can't Kach Me (ex: Kachina) Tnr: M and S Walker and Bergerson Rdr: Warren Kennedy
Phar Lap Raceway Race 9 - 2200m Drift Inn Family Bar & Restaurant (Bm65)
Packing Tavi (ex: Tuesday's Child) Tnr: Pam Robson Rdr:
Thursday, April 25
Ascot Race 4 - 1200m Studco Handicap
Sir Diamond (ex: Love Diamonds) Tnr: Kayla Farrell Rdr: Chris Nicoll
Thursday, April 25
Beaudesert Race 1 - 2450m Class 3 Plate 0
Tavieslass (ex: Simmonstar)
Tnr: Greg Wright
Flemington Race 4 - 1400m Bm70 Handicap 0
Sky Horse (ex: The Pearler)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Chatelaine (ex: Forelsa)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Jaykayann (ex: Zarvana)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Mathew (ex: Miss Artistic)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Flemington Race 5 - 1600m Bm70 Handicap 0
Mathew (ex: Miss Artistic)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Jaykayann (ex: Zarvana)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Chatelaine (ex: Forelsa)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Dashing Duchess (ex: Charlotte Russe)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Sky Horse (ex: The Pearler)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Superstock (ex: Sistabeel)
Tnr: M and L Kavanagh
Gawler Race 1 - 1511m Western Front 1916 Rating 0 - 62 Handicap (Heat Of Adelaide In Autumn Series) 0
Upgrade Me (ex: Soriano)
Tnr: W and N Clarken and O'Shea
Gawler Race 3 - 1200m Rsl Care Sa Benchmark 56 Handicap 0
Aikhal (ex: Diamonds Forever)
Tnr: Emma Hubbard
Randwick-Kensington Race 5 - 1550m F&M Benchmark 72 Handicap 0
Queenmaker (ex: Ijaaza)
Tnr: Edward Cummings
Randwick-Kensington Race 6 - 1400m 3yo Graduation Benchmark 68 Handicap 0
Unique Ambition (ex: Key To Success)
Tnr: John Sargent
Moe Race 3 - 2088m Maiden Plate 0
Heezsosavvy (ex: Fistfulofdollars)
Tnr: Greg Eurell
Moe Race 5 - 1628m Bm58 Handicap 0
Mr Eighty Eight (ex: Wairaka)
Tnr: Amy McDonald
Earl Of Kendal (ex: Ritzy Lady)
Tnr: Trevor Rogers
A Votre Sante (ex: La Sommeliere)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Aerospace (ex: Warzone)
Tnr: Shannon Roughan
Moe Race 6 - 2088m Bm58 Handicap 0
Aerospace (ex: Warzone)
Tnr: Shannon Roughan
Mr Eighty Eight (ex: Wairaka)
Tnr: Amy McDonald
Moe Race 7 - 2447m Bm58 Handicap 0
Aerospace (ex: Warzone)
Tnr: Shannon Roughan
Entitled Princess (ex: Redoute's Princess)
Tnr: Stephen Brown
Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1800m Class 3 Handicap - Base Rating 55 (Scaled + 1.5kg) 0
Tavistorm (ex: British Dame)
Tnr: Stuart Kendrick
Friday, April 26
Ararat Race 7 - 1600m Bm58 Handicap 0
A Votre Sante (ex: La Sommeliere)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Earl Of Kendal (ex: Ritzy Lady)
Tnr: Trevor Rogers
Mr Eighty Eight (ex: Wairaka)
Tnr: Amy McDonald
Cranbourne Race 3 - 1550m Maiden Plate 0
Ginger Sweet (ex: Winter Sweet)
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis
Cranbourne Race 7 - 1400m Bm64 Handicap 0
A Votre Sante (ex: La Sommeliere)
Tnr: Patrick Payne
Moruya Race 2 - 1200m Country Boosted Benchmark 58 Handicap 0
Chairman's List (ex: Ardeche)
Tnr: Rex Cole
Tamworth Race 1 - 1400m ***big Dance Eligibility*** Tamworth Showcase Cup 0
Chairman's List (ex: Ardeche)
Tnr: Rex Cole
Saturday, April 27
Ballina Race 2 - 1250m Benchmark 50 Handicap 0
Bring Me To Life (ex: Evanescence)
Tnr: Tony Newing
Ballina Race 4 - 1400m Class 1 Handicap 0
Bring Me To Life (ex: Evanescence)
Tnr: Tony Newing
Caulfield Race 5 - 1800m Bm70 Handicap (Challenger Qc) 0
Dashing Duchess (ex: Charlotte Russe)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1600m Brisbane Handicap - Listed - True Weights Apply, Refer To Local Rule Lr64b. LR
London Banker (ex: Palos De Lago)
Tnr: Kelly Schweida
Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1400m Benchmark 75 Handicap - True Weights Apply, Refer To Local Rule Lr64b. 0
Blazen Boots (ex: Only Alone)
Tnr: Tony Gollan
Gold Coast Poly Race 2 - 1900m Benchmark 62 Handicap 0
Tavistorm (ex: British Dame)
Tnr: Stuart Kendrick
Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1500m Benchmark 64 Handicap 0
Chairman's List (ex: Ardeche)
Tnr: Rex Cole
Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1300m Maiden Handicap 0
Dunnock (ex: Songbird)
Tnr: John Thompson
Kyneton Race 2 - 1450m Maiden Plate 0
Outspeed (ex: Miss Outshine)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Kyneton Race 5 - 1450m 0 - 58 Handicap 0
Mr Eighty Eight (ex: Wairaka)
Tnr: Amy McDonald
Kyneton Race 6 - 1850m 0 - 58 Handicap 0
Mr Eighty Eight (ex: Wairaka)
Tnr: Amy McDonald
Tomingley Race 2 - 1150m Class 3 Trophy Handicap 0
Tavijewel (ex: Jewels Gift)
Tnr: Barry Wall
Toowoomba Race 1 - 1300m Benchmark 70 Handicap 0
Tavis Town (ex: Keep Alight)
Tnr: Paul Duncan
Toowoomba Race 3 - 2000m Benchmark 58 Handicap 0
Tavieslass (ex: Simmonstar)
Tnr: Greg Wright
Contrition (ex: Repenting)
Tnr: Paul Jenkins
Sunday, April 28
Hobart Race 5 - 1600m Vale Fred Westwood Benchmark 60 Handicap 0
Rigoletto (ex: Foxette)
Tnr: John Blacker