She Dances 2 wins1st SENET Northwood Plume Stakes Gr3; Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes LR; 3rd Neds How Now Stakes Gr3;
Pericles 2 wins1st AMD Medical Tramway Stakes Gr2; TAB Hcp; 2nd Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes Gr1; The Star Doncaster Mile Gr1; James Squire Golden Eagle; 3rd Silver Eagle;
Traffic Warden 2 wins1st MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes Gr2; ive > Hcp; 2nd Inglis Sires' Gr1; Kia Ora Prague Hcp; 3rd Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes Gr3;
Another Wil 4 wins1st Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude Gr3; Tile Importer Handicap (Bm64); Mrc Clip Clop Club (Bm70); Good Friday Appeal Plate (Bm84);
Just A Tribute 4 wins1st Magic Millions Thomas Lyons Stakes LR; Codi Jordan (Bm68); Kevin Sharkie (Bm70); Little Giant Homes Hcp; 3rd Carlton & United Breweries (Bm68);
Flying Fizz 2 wins1st Take The Road To Jericho Mdn Plate; Ladbrokes Communities (Bm64); 2nd Mercedes-Benz Berwick Twilight Glow Stakes LR;
Sapphire Street 2 wins1st Amelia Park Plate; Pepsi Max Hcp; 3rd Greenfields Lodge - WA Breeders' Classic LR; Thoroughbred Breeders WA Platinum Classic (Bm66+); Quayclean (Bm66+);
Elphinstone 1 win1st Mittys Evan Evans Mdn Plate; 2nd RSN 945 AM Bendigo Guineas LR; Porter Plant Mdn Plate; Inglis Ready2Race Sale 10 October Mdn Plate; AC Accounting & Business Solutions Mdn Plate;
Zaila 1 win1st NZ Bill Moreland Memorial Hcp; 2nd NZ CAL Isuzu Stakes Gr2; NZ Elsdon Park (Bm75);
King Of Fighters2nd Wilsons Real Estate Mdn Plate; Remembering Mikaela Claridge Mdn Plate; 3rd Exford Plate LR;
The Boss Lady 5 wins1st AFGRI Equipment Mdn; Lexus Of Perth (Rs0ly); WA Racehorse Owners' Association Plate; Studco Hcp; Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch (Bm66+); 3rd Family Reunion Mdn;
Garrucha 4 wins1st Ord Growers Plate (Bm56+); Auto Tow & Repair Hcp (Bm48+); Ladies Day 6/4 Tickets @ Club Hcp (58); Swank Shoes Alice Springs Hcp (66); 2nd Pfd Food Services Hcp (64); 3rd 2024 ASTC Cup Weekend 6 & 7 April (Bm76);
Sonoftheboss 3 wins1st Northam Race Club 160yrs Birthday Celebration Mdn; Amelia Park (Rs0ly); Cool Ridge (Rs1mw); 2nd Mrs Mac's (Rs1mw); Unite Resourcing Hcp; 3rd Amelia Park 3yo;
Agnodice 2 wins1st Moree Cup 1st September (Bm58); St Alberts College Hcp (C2);
Atullibigeal 2 wins1st HKJC Equestrian Hcp (C2); HKJC The TVB Cup (C2); 2nd HKJC The Chevalier Cup (C1); 3rd HKJC Tin Wan Shan Hcp (C2); HKJC Citi Private Bank Hcp (C2);
Capo Sorella 2 wins1st United States Maiden Claiming; United States Maiden Claiming; 3rd United States Maiden Claiming;
Ghetto Supastar 2 wins1st Dave Loy (Bm68); SkyCity (Bm66); 3rd Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix Hcp (Bm64); Audi Centre Geelong (Bm64); Thomas Farms (Bm82);
I Know Map 2 wins1st United States Allowance; United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Indictment 2 wins1st Tyreplus Townsville Plate (C3); Ladbroke It! (Bm65); 2nd Next Race Meeting Friday 22 March (Bm60); Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm65);
Jumpin Judy 2 wins1st United States Stakes; United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Just Cruisin' 2 wins1st Ladbroke It! Mdn Plate; Mick Sims Memorial Hcp (C2);
Lady Boss 2 wins1st Laurel Oak Bloodstock Thank You Handle The Truth Mdn Plate; New Zealand Bloodstock (Bm64); 3rd Go Electrical (Bm64);
Marco Spada 2 wins1st Mdn Plate; Rst Trophy Race (2); 2nd Trpy1 Hcp; Rst Trophy (1); Trophy Race;
Midtown Boss 2 wins1st Victorian Jockeys Association Sprint (Bm70); Vale John Russell (Bm78); 2nd Catanach's Jewellers (Bm84); Sportsbet Make It Look Easy (Bm84); The Orbit Logistics Valley Summer Sprint Final (Bm78);
Nantasket Beach 2 wins1st United States Claiming; United States Claiming;
Pantelone 2 wins1st Homes & Acreage (Bm70); Tile Importer (Bm70); 2nd Ladbrokes Hub (Bm64); Marcus Oldham College (Bm70); 3rd Evergreen Turf (Bm70);
Patron D'oro 2 wins1st United States Claiming; United States Claiming; 2nd United States Claiming; 3rd United States Claiming;
Senegalia 2 wins1st Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour Hcp; Off The Track (Bm84);
She's A Bossy Girl 2 wins1st United States Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; 3rd United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Street Swagger 2 wins1st Trophy Race; Mansfield Cup (Qc);
Theycallmebruce 2 wins1st bet365 (Bm64); New Age Caravans Warrnambool Midnight Madness (Bm70);
Torpedoman 2 wins1st Cuprum Distillery Mdn; Farmgate Hcp (C2); 2nd Morley Growers Market Mdn; 3rd The One One WA Racing Podcast Mdn;
Your Not The Boss 2 wins1st Corkhill Bros (Bm55); Camerons Hardware Hcp (C2);
Above Par 1 win1st United States Claiming; 3rd United States Claiming;
Street Conqueror 1 win1st HKJC The International Conference Of Racing Analysts And Veterinarians Cup (C4); 3rd HKJC High West Hcp (C3);
Street Culture 1 win1st Numerical Real Estate / McEvoy Transport (Bm54); 2nd Ceduna Cup (Bm70); 3rd Mr Brian Kotz OAM & Hon Dorothy Kotz Hcp (54);
Street Delight 1 win1st The Fotobase Group (Rs0ly); 2nd Spring Racing Carnival at Morphettville (Oct 14th - Nov 11th) Hcp (C2); Twilight Racing at Morphettville October 6th Hcp (C1);
Street God 1 win1st Vale Jacko Loughnan Mdn Hcp; 2nd Mark Bunt Menswear Mdn Hcp; 3rd Good Year Autocare Echuca & Moama Mdn Plate;
Street Kid 1 win1st UK Win 2,000,000 With BetMGM's Golden Goals Handicap; UK Win 2,000,000 With BetMGM's Golden Goals Handicap; 2nd UK Sky Bet Request A Bet Handicap; UK Sky Bet Request A Bet Handicap;
Street Tapper 1 win1st United States Starter Optional Claiming;
Street Teen 1 win1st Chandon Garden Spritz Party Mdn Plate; 3rd Northside Roofing Mdn Hcp;
Top Of The Street 1 win1st United States Maiden Claiming; 2nd United States Maiden Claiming;
Triple Jay 1 win1st Amelia Park (Rs1mw); 2nd Free Entry To Belmont Park (Rs1mw); Drummond Golf (Rs1mw); 3rd Cool Ridge (Rs1mw);
Witch Street 1 win1st Force By Emeco - Ray McGee Memorial Hcp (C2); 3rd City of Kalgoorlie Boulder Hcp (C2); Lorna Sharp First National Kalgoorlie Hcp (C2); Goldfields Stockfeed Hcp (C2);
Young Pip 1 win1st Aquis The Home Of 2yo Speed Mdn Hcp; 2nd Total Tools Burleigh Waters (Bm55); 3rd TAB Mdn Plate;
Zangief 1 win1st Tabtouch Same Race Multi Hcp (C1);
Champagne Street2nd Reliable Asset Maintenance Mdn; 3rd The Races WA Mdn; TABtouch Same Race Multi Mdn;
Corinth2nd United States Allowance Optional Claiming; 3rd United States Stakes;
Counterstrike3rd United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance; United States Allowance;
Crafty Boss2nd Flinders Island Cup Meeting October 27th Mdn Plate; Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Mdn Plate; Big Event Picnic Tables Mdn Plate; McLean Water Works Mdn Plate; bet365 Mdn Hwt; Harvey Norman Ararat Mdn Hwt; The Standard Mdn Plate; 3rd Winning Edge Presentations Plate (C1);
Look Out Lambo2nd United States Claiming; United States Claiming; 3rd United States Claiming; United States Claiming; United States Claiming; United States Claiming;
Madrina2nd Go Hire Mdn Hcp; Aquis Park - Gold Coast Turf Club Clan O'Sullivan Hcp;
Manzoni2nd Roylance Tractor Replacements/Aristocrat Hcp (C2); Carlton & United Breweries (Bm58); 3rd SCB Distributors The Legend Of The South (Bm74); Bermagui Cellars Hcp (C2);
Runamileinmyshoes2nd United States Maiden Special Weight; United States Maiden Special Weight; 3rd United States Maiden Special Weight; United States Maiden Special Weight;