Results for 2024 Season Fangirl 3 wins
1st Winx Stakes Gr1 ; King Charles III Stakes Gr1 ; Petaluma Apollo Stakes Gr2 ; 2nd TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes Gr1 ; 3rd 7 Stakes; Beauty Joy 1 win
1st HKJC The Chairman's Trophy Gr2 ; 2nd HKJC The BOCHK Private Wealth Jockey Club Mile Gr2 ; 3rd HKJC The Stewards' Cup Gr1 ; HKJC Chinese Club Challenge Cup Gr3 ; Tashi 3 wins
1st Best Of Bordeaux @ Coolmore (Bm72); Expect It All This Autumn At ATC (Bm78); James Squire (Bm88); 2nd Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3 ; Tab (Bm72); Kia Ora Stud (Bm88); Django Express 3 wins
1st Bryan (Popeye) & Lorraine Harbridge Memorial (Bm56); DAB Pumps (Rs0ly); MGA Insurance Port Lincoln (Bm74); 2nd Avis Port Lincoln (Bm74); 3rd (Bm60); Ceduna Cup (Bm70); Flower In The Wind 3 wins
1st Annual Discover Racing For Ladies Event At Ascot (Bm66+); BOS Civil (Rs1mw); Mrs Mac's (Bm66+); 2nd Bisley Workwear (Rs1mw); Mgib (Bm66+); 3rd Geisel Park - Best Ever Draft (Bm66+); Hide Your Heart 3 wins
1st Victor Ludorum at Darley (Bm58); Bradford Hotel (Bm68); Bivouac First Yearlings (Bm72); Simply Maverick 3 wins
1st HKJC Germany Hcp (C4); HKJC Kingston Hcp (C4); HKJC O'Brien Hcp (C3); 2nd HKJC TVB Miss Hong Kong Pageant Hcp (C3); HKJC Kalanchoe Hcp (C3); 3rd HKJC Uranus Hcp (C4); Bliss 2 wins
1st Hutcheon & Pearce Super Mdn Plate; Hamilton Island Hcp (C1); Brave Boy 2 wins
1st JTW Cleaning & Maintenance Service (C2); Newlands Group Hcp (58); 3rd Tooheys New Tygalgah Cup; Bring Me Flowers 2 wins
1st Don River Hcp (65); Book Event Centre For Functions (Bm70); 2nd Aquis Belle Of The Burdekin (Bm70); Discreet Miss 2 wins
1st Turfco Eddie Latta Memorial Hcp (C1); Brian Hayward Electrical Belle Of The South (Bm66); 3rd TAB Highway Hcp (C3); Fiery Ring 2 wins
1st RDO Equipment CP770 Cotton Picker Mdn Plate; Gerry Brown's Tyre Accessories Hcp (58); 2nd Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C2); Rule Of Time 2 wins
1st Foott Waste Solutions Mdn Plate; Bentley Group Hcp (64); 2nd Harry Coffey Swan Hill Jockey of the Year 22/23 (Bm64); Sebring Girl 2 wins
1st Margot McKinney Well Groomed Plate (C3); Lest We Forget (Bm70); 2nd Mount Franklin (Bm75); Smooth Torque 2 wins
1st Xxxx Gold (Bm62); Sky Racing Hcp (C3); 3rd Dirty Work 1st Yearling On Offer @Widden (Bm65); Superb Kid 2 wins
1st HKJC The Po Leung Kuk Cup (C4); HKJC Shaw Alumni Hcp (C3); 2nd HKJC Kut Cheong Hcp (C3); Ahso 1 win
1st Yumbah Mussels (Bm60); 2nd G'day Australia Samm Lamb (Bm80); 3rd Wayback Cricket Club (Bm68); Become a Port Lincoln Member (Bm68); Mark Lobert Gallery Hcp (C2); Avis Port Lincoln (Bm74); Ain't He Grand 1 win
1st Doreen Bird Hcp (C1); 2nd Mount Franklin (Bm72); 3rd The TAB Wave; Stradbroke Season On Sale Now Hcp (C3); Beauty Bound 1 win
1st The Riv Bistro Mdn Plate; 2nd Dragons Merchandise Photo Finish Mdn Hcp; Billy Ray 1 win
1st Happy Birthday Geoff Magor (Bm72+); 2nd TABtouch - Have You Got The Touch (Bm78+); Lexus of Perth (Bm72+); Bring A Dame 1 win
1st ATM Here (Bm58); 2nd Adams Kenneally White Pty Ltd (Bm66); 3rd Win Network - Heat Of The Wagga Stayers Series (Bm66); Caring Lass 1 win
1st Farewell Raider 284 Jarrod Croker Hcp (C3); 2nd Bishop Collins Chartered Accountants (Bm64); 3rd Tab We'Re On (Bm65); Condrieu 1 win
1st Allied The Careful Movers Plate (C1); 2nd All Too Hard @ Vinery Stud (Bm64); 3rd Australian Bloodstock Plate (C1); Kermadec @ Darley (Bm72); Crossfire Road 1 win
1st Magic Millions Queen Of The Valley Matchmaker (Bm66); Dancarina 1 win
1st NZ Magness Mighty Steam Train (Bm75); Daytona Gal 1 win
1st The Club Hotel Chinchilla Mdn Plate; 2nd Ontrak Group Provincial Mdn Hcp; 3rd Condamine Medical Centre Mdn Hcp; Euphoric 1 win
1st The Sporting Globe After The Last (Bm78); 2nd Melbourne Cup Carnival Country Final (Bm80); Fiasco Tess 1 win
1st Martin Collins (Bm70); 2nd Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm70); Bet365 (Bm64); 3rd Martin Collins Synthetic Series Final (Bm78); Mercedes Benz Mornington (Bm70); Evergreen Turf (Bm70); First Platoon 1 win
1st DLG Aluminium & Glazing Mdn Hcp; 2nd Riverina Bluebell Mdn Hcp; 3rd Hutchinson Civil Mdn Hcp; Fly Lie 1 win
1st DeAraugo & Lea Electrical (Bm64); 3rd insuremyfleet.com.au (Bm64); Global Awareness 1 win
1st PST Power Solutions (Bm60); 2nd Campbell Town Hotel Motel (Bm68); Golden Passport 1 win
1st Power FM Mdn Plate; 2nd ODA Advisory Hcp (C1); Kiama Leagues Club Plate (C1); Exceedance @ Vinery Stud (Bm72); 3rd Bedrock Quarry Products & Bulk Transport (Bm64); Iron Grace 1 win
1st Thanks BRC Members Hcp (C1); 3rd Sky Racing (Bm70); Makers Mark Hcp (C3); King Of Hearts 1 win
1st Kirk's Bridge Farm Hcp (C2); 3rd Supernova Financial (Bm64); Douglass Blinds & Security Screens (Bm58); Laguna Seca 1 win
1st Bega Landscape Supplies Mdn Plate; 2nd Champion Thoroughbreds Mdn Plate; 3rd Moruya Waterfront Hotel Motel Mdn Plate; MorMors Merimbula Mdn Hcp; Midnight Glow 1 win
1st Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64); 2nd Frank O'Brien (Bm64); Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64); The EDSA Group Valley Summer Middle Distance Series Heat 5 (Bm70); Navalha 1 win
1st NZ CJC Stallion Tender Open Now (Bm75); Nordic Combined 1 win
1st HKJC Chaozhou Hcp (C5); 2nd HKJC Lukfook Jewellery Hexicon Hcp (C5); Olakau'atu 1 win
1st Nolan Partners (Bm66); 2nd Vale Stewart Meredith (Bm74); Bruce Hopkins Memorial (Bm82); Red Cobra 1 win
1st Freemasons On The Central Coast Mdn Hcp; 2nd Schneider Super Mdn Plate; Living Turf Mdn Hcp; graftontickets.com.au Mdn Hcp; 3rd Reward Homes Hcp (C1); Reignite 1 win
1st Singapore Hcp (C4); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C3); Rephrase 1 win
1st Airlie Summit Mdn Plate; 2nd BRC Ascot Sunsets Series Hcp (C1); Ring Ahoy 1 win
1st Kia (Bm64); 2nd James Squire (Bm72); Hyland Race Colours (Bm72); The Agency Real Estate (Bm64); 3rd Planet Plumbing (Bm72); The Agency Real Estate (Bm72); Seb Song 1 win
1st MRC Foundation Caulfield (Bm70); 2nd Maureen Salter (Bm70); Bottlemart Moe Mile (Bm78); Sebring's Rose 1 win
1st Adelaide Hills Farm Services Hcp (54); 3rd Adelaide Hills Farm Services (Bm56); Secaution 1 win
1st Microphone @ Darley (Bm72); Selvam 1 win
1st New Era Technology Mdn Hcp; 2nd Allweld Services Mdn Hcp; 3rd Lees Racing Country Mdn Plate; Aquawest Showcase Mdn Hcp; Sempreinte 1 win
1st Rock Trade Industries (Bm65); 2nd Ladbrokes (Bm65); 3rd Ensbey Electrical (Bm60); Silent Raindrops 1 win
1st Spring Loaded @ TEG 10 Feb (Bm64); 2nd Kia Ora Prague (Bm64); 3rd Troppo @ TEG 18 Nov (Bm64); Bivouac First Yearlings (Bm72); Sky Hero 1 win
1st Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm64); Spring Valley 1 win
1st Ladbrokes Communities Hcp (C1); 2nd Ray White Biloela (Bm45); Star Express 1 win
1st Singapore Hcp (C5); 2nd Singapore Hcp (C5); Singapore Hcp (C5); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C5); Starianne 1 win
1st North Pier Hotel (Bm78); 3rd New Year Plate (Bm70); Tea Leaves 1 win
1st Follow @ipswichturfclub Hcp (C3); The Boomerang 1 win
1st Batemans Bay Soldiers Club (Bm58); 2nd (Bm50); The Devil In Her 1 win
1st Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64); 3rd Thoroughbred Club Australia (Bm70); Torbreck 1 win
1st Open Hcp; 2nd TAB Birdsville Cup; Qlty Hcp; Twelve Hours 1 win
1st WIN News Canberra Mdn Hcp; 3rd Doyles Seafood Restaurant Hcp (C1); Tyson's Dream 1 win
1st Concrete Industry Supplies (Bm58); 3rd McDonald's Tamworth (Bm58); Kia Ora Stallions (Bm58); Winston Blue 1 win
1st R & J Batteries Hcp (58); 2nd UQ Equine Science Hcp (58); NQ Bulk Storage & Logistics (Bm62); Zelring 1 win
1st 'Date Night' - 1690 - Fri 29 Sept Hcp; 3rd Cummins X15 Hcp (64); Beach Christmas Party, Dec 1 (Bm64); Amati 2nd Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 11-13 Feb (Bm78); 3rd Best Of Bordeaux @ Coolmore (Bm72); Barron 3rd Hygain Winners Choice Mdn; Cherry Sports Group Mdn Plate; Daytona 2nd Season Greetings From BRC Plate (C3); 3rd Queensland Unions (Bm68); Dolce Bella 2nd Markey Saddlery Mdn; 3rd Ferndale Distributors Country Boosted Mdn Hcp; Echo Sunshine 2nd Tomsy's Timbers Athol Connor Remembrance Hcp (C1); Charcoal Inn & Bottleshop (Bm50); Emathion 2nd Gary Riches Builders (Bm58); Florida Dream 2nd Living Legends 4CYTE (Bm78); 3rd bet365 Sheep Hills Cup (Bm78); Golden Eclipse 2nd (Bm50); (Bm50); 3rd The Loaded Dog (Bm58); Terry Bros Carpet Court (Bm50); Inner Sanctum 2nd Mdn Plate; Elders Insurance Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate; 3rd Syngenta Mdn Plate; Jupitus 3rd Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm75); Katering 3rd Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers (Bm58); La Bella Diva 3rd Cam Vines and Brad Petrie Mdn Hcp; TAB Mdn Plate; Kennards Hire Mdn Plate; Luisana 2nd Ulverstone Waterfront Apartments Plate (C1); TAB We're On Mdn Plate; Majestics Request 2nd Hygain (Bm65); 3rd Sheldon Fogarty Memorial Hcp (C4); Book Event Centre For Functions (Bm70); Old Song 3rd Jet Plumbing & Gas Hcp (C1); Become A BRC Member Hcp (C3); Petunia 3rd Martin Collins Australia Hcp (C6); Sebrenco 2nd Ranvet (Bm72); 3rd Precise Air (Bm72); The Agency Real Estate (Bm72); Sesar 2nd Adelaide Plains Bloodstock (Bm56); 3rd Edi Tree & Garden (Bm64); Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm58); The Gallipoli Memorial Trophy (Bm56); Shinseki 3rd Avis Port Lincoln (Bm66); The Marina Hotel (Bm64); Simple Hedge 2nd HKJC Tin Shui Wai Hcp (C3); HKJC Daffodil Hcp (C3); HKJC Somerset Hcp (C3); 3rd HKJC Pak Tin Hcp (C3); Spring's Gift 2nd Bowen Turf Club Mdn Plate; Memberships On Sale Now Mdn Hcp; WRC Tickets On Sale Soon Mdn Plate; Twin Turbo 3rd Thomas Painting (Bm64); Aspect Landscape Construction & Tuggeranong Bushrangers Plate (C1); Wegobam 3rd Gallopers Sports Club (Bm78); Zizette 2nd Huxley Hill (Bm64); 3rd Griffin Air Conditioning Hcp (C1);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy