Results for 2024 Season

Select a season: 2023, 2024,
Veight 3 wins1st The Agency George Ryder Stakes Gr1; Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes Gr2; ive > McNeil Stakes Gr3; 2nd Neds Caulfield Guineas Gr1; Howden Australian Guineas Gr1;
Miraval Rose 2 wins1st Mercedes-Benz Berwick Twilight Glow Stakes LR; Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn Plate; 2nd Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3;
Rhythm Of Love 3 wins1st Equimillion Super Mdn Hcp; James Squire (Bm72); Hyland Race Colours (Bm78); 2nd John Ramsay - 40 Year's Service (Bm68); James Squire (Bm72); 3rd Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic LR;
Our Cracklin Rosie 4 wins1st Tony Noonan Social Syndicates Mdn Plate; The Legacy Centenary (Bm70); Centec Security Group (Bm64); Good Friday Appeal (Bm64); 2nd Perricoota Station Mdn Plate; Progress Signs Mdn Plate; 3rd Summer Membership On Sale Now (Bm70);
Cinematic Star 3 wins1st Hibernian Hotel Mdn Plate; Peroni Hcp (C1); Maurice At Arrowfield (Bm64); 2nd Jcf Earthmoving Mdn Hcp; 3rd TAB (Bm64);
Last Supper 2 wins1st Singapore Mdn ; Singapore Hcp (C4); 2nd Singapore Goldschatz 2010 Hcp (C4);
Magic Stella 2 wins1st Rusty Grange Memorial Midway Mdn Plate; Solidcrete Concrete Solutions Hcp (C1) - Heat Of The Rising Star;
Ailyak 1 win1st Rental Management Australia Mdn Plate;
Akicita 1 win1st Grants Plumbing & Drainage Solutions Mdn Plate; 2nd Ladbrokes Hub (Bm64);
Be Brave 1 win1st The Shareholders Mdn Plate;
Born To Shine 1 win1st CUB Mdn Plate; 2nd Prestige Jayco Mdn Plate; Prendergast Earthmoving Mdn Plate; 3rd Run 4 CJD Mdn Plate; Billy 'The Butcher' Malady Mdn Plate;
Chanchos 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 3rd Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate; Rst Trophy (1);
Dancer For Money 1 win1st Geelong Homes Mdn Plate;
Dragoon 1 win1st Alinta Energy Mdn Plate; 2nd Hygain 3yo Maiden Plate; Welcome To Sportsbet Sandown Mdn Plate; 3rd Carlton Draught Mdn Plate;
Ellessthree 1 win1st Sleep Clinics Albury/Wodonga Mdn Plate; 2nd Hutchinson Civil Mdn Hcp;
Etincelle 1 win1st ive > Mdn Plate; 2nd Racing 4 Change (Bm64);
Mihoko Takeo 1 win1st Ladbrokes Odds Surge Mdn Plate; 2nd Melbourne Cup Luncheon @ Ladbrokes Racing Centre Hcp (C1); 3rd MCB Developments 3yo Cup 29th November Hcp (C1);
Perfect Beth 1 win1st TABtouch - Have You Got The Touch Mdn;
Putere 1 win1st The MTC Volunteers Mdn Plate; 3rd Cooktown Hardware Mdn Plate;
Savee 1 win1st Fowles Wines Mdn Plate; 2nd Catanach's Jewellers Mdn Plate; Miranda Park (Bm58); 3rd Big Event Picnic Tables Mdn Plate;
Siberian Siren 1 win1st Quayclean (Rs0ly); 2nd Amelia Park Plate; Magic Millions WA 3yo Trophy;
Ton Of Grunt 1 win1st Swan Draught Mdn;
All At Once 2nd Carlton Draught Mdn Hcp;
Aratiri 3rd Seven News Mdn Plate;
Bisdee 2nd Battery Zone Mdn Plate; 3rd Vale John Russell;
Combs 3rd Cellarbrations Wingham Mdn Hcp;
Declared Innocent 2nd Kings Bakery Mdn Plate; 3rd The Haymarket Mdn Plate;
Geeijo 2nd Barossa Distilling Co Mdn Plate;
Geraldine's Wish 2nd Toowoomba Orthodontists Mdn Hcp; Happy 21st Harry & Isaac Mdn Hcp; SubZero Airconditioning Mdn Hcp; Thanks To The ITC Team For Your Efforts! Mdn;
Grunade 3rd All About Glass Batemans Bay Mdn Plate;
Hot Pursuit 2nd Rosemont Mdn Plate; Designer Coolrooms Mdn Plate; 3rd Sportsbet Bet With Mates Mdn Plate;
Lady Grunt 3rd Moe Optical Mdn Plate;
Man Talk 2nd Happy Easter From Ttc Mdn Hcp; Pryde's Easifeed Mdn Hcp;
Mohnar 2nd Town & Country Pizza & Pasta Mdn Plate; Ladbrokes Racing Club Mdn Plate; Browns Sawdust & Shavings Mdn Plate; 3rd AC Accounting & Business Solutions Mdn Plate; Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit Mdn Plate;
Night Cryer 2nd Shannon Bros Mdn Plate;
Piglet 2nd Graeme And Bev Bant Memorial Mdn Plate; Agco Finance Mdn Plate; Ecycle Solutions Mdn Plate;
Rock Pop 2nd Power FM Mdn Plate;
Rumbling Boy 2nd Get Your Rocky Cup Calcutta Dinner Tickets Mdn Hcp; 3rd Ladbrokes Racing Club Mdn Hcp;
Scorpion Bay 3rd bet365 Mdn Plate;
Socially Sassy 2nd Aesm Essential Services Mdn Plate;
The Arithmetician 3rd The Bendigo Bank Mdn Plate;