Results for 2024 Season

Select a season: 2023, 2024,
Seeress 4 wins1st Butler McDermott Lawyers Kilcoy Vietnam Veterans Cup (Bm58); Butler McDermott Lawyers (Bm65); Scanlan Engineering (Bm58); Whatever It Takes (Bm58); 2nd Triple M's $1000 Minute (Bm60); 3rd Darwalla Group (Bm68); Sunshine Coast Flooring Xtra (Bm60);
Wins One 3 wins1st Singapore Hcp (C5); Singapore Goldschatz 2010 Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); 2nd Singapore Flax 2015 Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4);
D'oro Choice 2 wins1st Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn Hcp; Dad & Dave Turf, Evergreen, Southern Cross Turf, Elite Sand & Soil Plate (C1); 2nd Angullong Wines Hcp (C2); Pirtek Orange (Bm58); 3rd Macquarie Clothing Plate (C1); McSigns (Bm66); Kennards Hire Orange (Bm58);
Eight Of A Kind 2 wins1st Master Joe Horse Of The Year (Bm58); Kirks Bridge Farm (Bm58);
Gorgeous Prophet 2 wins1st Sheridan Garage Doors (Bm50); Laterals (Bm50); 2nd Thirsty Merc at Moruya Waterfront Hotel Motel 14th October (Bm58); 3rd The RUC Turner Bowls Club (Bm58);
I'm On 2 wins1st Arkenstone Mdn; TABtouch Better Your Bet Hcp (Cl B); 2nd Iron Jack Mdn ; Racing WA Owners Only Hcp (C2);
Prescient 2 wins1st Swettenham Stud (Bm56); Sportsbet Bet With Mates Hcp (54); 2nd Shield Security System Hcp (54); The Prawn Store Hcp (54); (Bm62);
Prophet's Choice 2 wins1st Langley's Accomodation Hcp (58); TAB Australian Trainers Trust (Bm64);
Prophet's Daughter 2 wins1st Corowa Whisky & Chocolate (Bm58); Dux Albury (Bm58);
Reynaire 2 wins1st Nutrien AG Solutions St Arnaud (Bm52); Corio Waste Management Hcp (58); 2nd Mount Gambier Prostate Support Group Hcp (56); 3rd Nutrien AG Solutions (Bm52);
Steady Jam 2 wins1st Trophy Hcp; Open Trophy; 2nd Trpy Hcp; 3rd Trophy Race; Trophy Race;
Amancaya 1 win1st Battle Of The Bands Friday 22nd March (Bm60); 3rd Tasmanian Livestock Services (Bm60); Winning Edge Presentations (Bm60);
Babalola 1 win1st Grand Ridge Arenas Mdn Plate; 2nd Habitat Planning Mdn Hcp; Stewart Gould Mdn Plate; Annabell Cleeland Mdn Plate; 3rd Allure Lash & Beauty Bar Mdn Plate; XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp;
Bing's Dream 1 win1st Ace Earthmoving Mdn Plate; 2nd Furphy Crisp Lager Mdn Plate; Ladbrokes Communities Mdn Plate; 3rd Superior Food Services Mdn Plate; United Petroleum Mdn Plate;
Carivino 1 win1st The Sign Shop Mdn Plate;
Cesar Bessan 1 win1st West Side Horsham Special Ballot Mdn Plate; 3rd Corowa Business Chamber Mdn Plate; Corowa Whiskey & Chocolate Factory Plate (C1);
Clinger 1 win1st Campbell Constructions Mdn Plate;
Constructionmaster 1 win1st Redbank North Richmond (Bm64);
Destiny's Prophet 1 win1st cluBarham Mdn Plate; 3rd Martins Travel Albury Mdn Plate; Hygain Mdn Plate; Bruce Harris MTC Life Member Mdn Plate; Bendigo MG Mdn Plate;
Foreshadow 1 win1st Singapore Lim's Kosciuszko 2022 Stks Hcp (C5); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C5);
Prophesier 1 win1st Thankyou Robyn Lambley MLA Hcp (C2); 2nd Welcome Back To 2024 Racing In Alice Springs Hcp (58); TRNT "Off The Track" Hcp (58); Harry Lambley Memorial Hcp (62); 3rd Speedy Recovery Rene Taylor Hcp (C2); ASTC Cup Weekend 6 & 7 April (Bm54);
Prophet Time 1 win1st Batkin & Damme Smash Repairs Mdn Hcp; 2nd CKC Joinery & Stone Mdn Plate; The Ruc Turner Bowls Club Mdn Hcp; Sounds of the Mountains Hcp (C1); 3rd CBR Electrical Contractors Mdn; Tooheys Town Plate Day May 2nd (Bm58);
Soju Session 1 win1st Doug McLeod Memorial (Bm58); 2nd Cherry Street Sports Group (Bm66);
Stardarmus 1 win1st Ladbroke It! Mdn Plate; 2nd JBM Group Hcp;
Sumadartson 1 win1st Border Inn Hotel Moama Mdn Plate;
Tell The Future 1 win1st Vmware Security Plate (C1); 2nd TAB.com.au Plate (C1); Ascend Sales Trophies Plate (C1); 3rd Go Hire The Event People Plate (C1);
Zap Yah 1 win1st Nutrien AG Solutions Mdn Hcp;
Abdication 3rd Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate;
Astromancer 2nd Goolwa Hotel (Bm58); 3rd Mackeval Mdn Plate;
Confine 3rd Bidfood Mdn Plate; Meeniyan IGA Local Grocer Plus Liquor Mdn Plate;
Creative Prophet 3rd Peter Grant 60th Birthday Mdn Plate;
Famous Strike 2nd Avoca Caravan Park Mdn Plate; 3rd Polytrack Mdn Plate; Hygain Winners Choice Mdn Plate; Anders Steel Mdn Plate;
Famus Fella 3rd Birdsville Hotel Hcp (C1);
Grovers Prediction 2nd Happy Easter Mdn Plate; 3rd Public Training & Response Group Mdn; Mdn Plate; International Women's Day 8 March Mdn Hcp; Magic Millions Mdn Hcp;
Knight Island 2nd Smith's Tree Services Mdn Plate;
Lady Damus 2nd Paul Davis Chartered Accountant Hcp (55); 3rd Ladbrokes (Bm58);
Le Bernadin 3rd (Bm50); BRC Volunteers Hcp (C1);
Lonely One 2nd Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Mdn Plate; Ultima Hotel Mdn Plate; Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate;
Nostryia 2nd TAB (Bm62); Thomas Farms Hcp (C1);
Obadiah 3rd NZ Harcourts Otaki (Bm65); NZ New World Otaki (Bm65);
Remigius 3rd HIB Insurance Hcp (C2);
Sir Leonidas 3rd Stradbroke Season On Sale Now Mdn Hcp;
Tax Free Prophet 3rd Lawn Rules (Bm78);
Tell Us Toll 2nd Southwest Dairy Services Mdn Plate;