Results for 2024 Season

Select a season: 2023, 2024,

Australasia

International results are below Australasia
Not Guilty 2 wins1st NZ Donaldson Brown Pegasus Stakes LR; 2nd NZ Valley D'Vine Restaurant Spring Sprint Gr3;
Thalassophile 2 wins2nd Tile Importer Summoned Stakes Gr3; Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes Gr3;
Not An Option 3 wins1st Chester Manifold Stakes LR;
Portorosa 1 win1st The Lakehouse Mdn Hcp;
Absolute Legend 4 wins1st (Bm55); Haulmark Trailers Hcp (C6);
Diaco 4 wins1st Martin Collins Australia (Bm65); Girls Day Out 2 March (Bm65);
Sans Doute 4 wins1st Tick Homes Dash (Bm70); Black Caviar Lightning Race Day, 17th February (Bm78);
Not A Single Bid 3 wins1st The Commercial Hotel Strathalbyn Hcp (C2); Taylors Wines Hcp (56);
Single Honor 3 wins1st Emerald Isuzu Ute Plate (C3);
Single Touch 3 wins1st Gosels Bus Service (Bm58); Maria River Cattle Co (Bm58);
Stormy Legend 3 wins1st Cairns Floral Supplies (Bm58); Paul Davis Chartered Accountants (Bm55); Ladbroke It! (Bm60);
All Girls 2 wins1st Thanks for 11 Years of Service Les (Bm64);
Allusion 2 wins1st Contract Engineering Hcp (56); Carlton Draught Hcp (58);
Cusack 2 wins1st Rees R & Sydney Jones Hcp (C2); Rocky Sports Club Hcp (C3);
Mio Sorrento 2 wins1st JPI Linings Hcp (C3);
Miss Athena 2 wins1st Slingsby Gin (Bm58);
Demurral 1 win1st (Bm55);
Don'tdoubtlayla 1 win1st Ranvet Super Mdn;
Doubtful Sound 1 win1st NZ Johnny Fresh Darfield & Yaldhurst Hcp (60);
Doubting Eye 1 win1st Mark Bunt Menswear Mdn Hcp;
Huesca 1 win1st Rosemont (Bm70) ;
It's A Certainty 1 win1st The Lawn Shed Mdn Plate;
Pivot City 1 win1st Roll The Dice Racing Mdn Plate;
Single Attraction 1 win1st Queanbeyan City Travel Mdn Plate;
Sokudo 1 win1st PFD Seafood Trading (Bm60);
The Little Sparrow 1 win1st Stitch N Wear Embroidery Mdn ;
Unquestionably 1 win1st EVE Electrical Mdn Hcp;
Voldemort 1 win1st Remembering Olga Carden Plate (C1);

International

Pakistan Friend 3 wins1st HKJC Wan Chai Hcp (C4);
June Planet 2 wins1st HKJC Shum Wan Hcp (C4); HKJC International Group Of Specialist Racing Veterinarians Hcp (C4);
Lyrical Motion 2 wins1st HKJC Pat Sin Leng Hcp (C4); HKJC Great George Hcp (C4);
Saint Tropez 2 wins1st Singapore Hcp (C3);
Dr Kardo 1 win1st Singapore Hcp (C5);
Heroic Master 1 win1st HKJC Nam Fung Hcp (C3);
Northern Beaches 1 win1st HKJC Hoi Lai Hcp (C3);
Sky Forever 1 win1st HKJC Kestrel Hcp (C4);