Results for 2024 Season

Select a season: 2023, 2024,
Turk Warrior 3rd Magic Millions Thomas Lyons Stakes LR; Winzenberg Hcp; Ladbrokes Stakes;
Outweighed 5 wins1st Boss Building Maintenance Mdn Hcp; Terry Lucas Real Estate Hcp (C1); Sunshine Coast Business Solutions Hcp; Treasure Electrical (Bm70); Tab 100's & 1000's (Bm78); 2nd Tab Military Rose Plate ; 3rd Chemist Warehouse Hcp;
Aniki 4 wins1st Singapore Mdn; Singapore Nov Stakes; Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C3); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C3); Singapore Super Gold 2009 Hcp (C3);
Eevalina 3 wins1st Avon Valley Stockfeed And Landscaping Supplies Kids Big Day Out-Sunday 1 Oct Hcp (C3); Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C3); Prince Of Wales Hotel Hcp (C5); 2nd TABtouch Have You Got The Touch? Hcp (C5); Quayclean (Rs0ly); Reliable Asset Maintenance (Rs0ly); 3rd Amelia Park (Rs1ly);
Gidget 3 wins1st (Bm45); (Bm60); Battle Of Amiens Hcp (58); 2nd (Bm55);
Lord Whitegate 3 wins1st Great Northern Hcp (C2); Glass Warrior Ambassador For Nets (Bm60); Members Jackpot Draw (Bm60); 2nd Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm60); Great Northern (Bm60); Chelsea Baker (Bm60); Ladbrokes Community Sports Series (Bm60); Ladbrokes Communities (Bm60);
Midas Star 3 wins1st Home Hill Hcp (C2); (Bm55); (Bm65);
Outishka 3 wins1st Hayman's Electrica Super Mdn; Mannion Drilling Hcp (C1); NHS (Bm64); 2nd Narromine Usmc Hcp (C1); Coonamble Jockey Club Hcp (C1); 3rd Davali Tbs Easter Yearlings (Bm64);
Pee Dee 3 wins1st Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club (Bm50); NZB Airfreight (Bm58); Nick Gates (Bm58); 3rd Coolmore (Bm58);
Takanakuy 3 wins1st Aqua West (Bm58); Inglis (Bm58); Furneys Stockfeeds (Bm58); 2nd (Bm50); 3rd Cool Blue Ice (Bm58);
Barcelona Express 2 wins1st TAB Country Boosted Mdn Hcp; Bob St John Hcp (C1); 2nd Inspirations Paint Mdn Plate; 3rd Hartley's Fresh Market (Bm50);
Beat Hollow 2 wins1st HKJC L'Oreal Paris Hcp (C5); HKJC Wan Tsui Hcp (C5); 2nd HKJC Primula Hcp (C5); 3rd HKJC Chevalier Insurance Hcp (C5); HKJC Willow Hcp (C5);
Bringme 2 wins1st Warwick Hotel Hcp (C1); Imperial Racing Hcp (C2); 2nd ScotPac Plate (C1); 3rd Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C3);
Canny Prospect 2 wins1st Coca Cola No Sugar Mdn Plate; Barastoc Summer Sprint Series - Heat 3 (Bm58); 2nd 2024 Harrington Festival Mdn Hcp; 3rd Scone RSL Mdn Hcp; HAWKK Facilities Mdn Plate; Horsepower Feeds & Supplements (Bm58);
Derelict 2 wins1st BusBiz Mdn Plate; MPNG Easter Sprint Hcp (58); 2nd Greater Shepparton Mdn Plate;
Golden Galaxy 2 wins1st Productive Pasture Solutions, Super Moto New England (Bm45); Bakewell Haulage (Bm50); 3rd (Bm45);
Just In Reach 2 wins1st Westpac Rescue Helicopter Service Moree Town Plate; Tamworth Property & Co Country Music Cup Next January Hcp; 3rd Schweppes (Bm78);
King Kong Cruz 2 wins1st Sherrin Rentals Mdn Hcp; Somerset Regional Council Hcp (C1);
Mojo Music 2 wins1st Southern Central Engineering (Bm58); Naughtin Business Developments (Bm66); 2nd Seymour Football Netball Club 'Good luck in the Finals' (Bm64); Paulele @ Darley (Bm58); Winsec Savings & Loans (Bm64); Commercial Hotel Tumut Sprint (Bm74); Tocumwal Gold Cup; 3rd MWS Wealth Professionals (Bm66); Ovens Kia Wangaratta (Bm70); Choices Flooring Seymour & Euroa (Bm58);
Our Boy Ollie 2 wins1st Pirtek Muswellbrook (Bm66); Tamworth City Toyota Tamworth Cup Prelude (Bm82); 3rd Agri Office Solutions Spring Cup;
Outakandy 2 wins1st Go Hire Midway Mdn Hcp; Huckel Excavations Midway Hcp (C1);
Outta De Lady 2 wins1st Hcp (C1); Cool Blue Ice (Bm58); 2nd Guyra Hotel (Bm58); Thank You Mitch, Danny & Joe (Bm66);
Overextend 2 wins1st Taree Flowers & Gifts (Bm66); Tamworth City Toyota Country Music Cup ; 2nd Three Rivers Machinery Case IH (Bm66); Charlestown Square (Bm64); Lakes Podiatry (Bm68);
Super Hot 2 wins1st (Bm50); (Bm58); 2nd Armidale Races Anzac Day (Bm58); 3rd (Bm50); The Pally Pub (Bm58); Railway Hotel / Friendly Grocer (Bm58);
Three Penny Opera 2 wins1st Trophy Race; Rst Trophy (2);
Tryanza 2 wins1st Beyond The Valley Music Festival 16 December Mdn Plate; Robb College Hcp (C1); 2nd Team Aidan Christmas Markets Hcp (C1);
Tyquendo 2 wins1st Darwin Cup Carnival Tickets On Sale Hcp (58); Hoskings Jewellers Hcp (58); 3rd TAB Same Race Multi Hcp (58);
Welloutofreach 2 wins1st Shoretrack Hcp (C1); Fastplast Building Supplies Hcp (C2); 3rd Revamp Home Improvements (Bm58); XXXX Gold Tradies Cup (Bm58); O'Donnell & Hanlon (Bm50);
Ashau Valley 1 win1st McDonalds Maiden Plate; 2nd McGregor Machinery Mdn Plate; 3rd A1 Tyrepower Wangaratta Mdn Plate; Snap Print Solutions Albury Wodonga (Bm58);
Attain 1 win1st Ladbrokes Southside Challenge Mdn Plate; 2nd Sportsbet Future Stars Series Heat 4 Mdn; Sportsbet Future Stars Series (Heat 10) Mdn Plate; 3rd John Duff & Co Mdn Plate;
Azzareach 1 win1st Gallopers Sports Club (Bm75); 3rd Alex Surf Club Hcp; TAB Hcp;
Catch Me Out 1 win1st Two Rivers Wines Mdn Hcp;
Claptone 1 win1st Lorna Ferdenando (Bm58); 2nd Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club Golden Mile (Bm58); PYNX Cranes & Rigging (Bm74); Forster Bowling Club (Bm66); 3rd Forster Bowling Club (Bm66);
Crimson Sky 1 win1st In Memory Of David Dawson Mdn Plate;
Crown Reach 1 win1st Mdn Hcp; 2nd (Bm45); Hcp (Cl B); 3rd NBN News Mdn Hcp;
Daintree Dreaming 1 win1st Rumba Beach Resort Mdn Plate; 2nd Protectoral Mdn Hcp;
Distant 1 win1st Martin's Lime Ron Martin Super Mdn Hcp; 2nd Furneys Stock Feeds Mdn Hcp;
Donation 1 win1st The Mount Plumbing Service Hcp (56); 3rd Mixx FM Hcp (58);
Exceedingly Hot 1 win1st Dimensional Signs Mdn Plate;
Exceedingly Magic 1 win1st Sportsbet Hcp (C2); 3rd ADG Consulting Engineers Hcp (C2); Christmas Buffet at the Bay Hcp (64);
Golden Cow 1 win1st All Metal Roofing Mdn Plate; 2nd BJ's Workwear Super Mdn Hcp;
Halfahope 1 win1st CHG Integrated Wealth Tweed Coast Classic Final (Bm58); 2nd Wright Machinery Tweed Coast Classic Heat (Bm58);
Hurn Court 1 win1st Open Hcp; 2nd Open Hcp; 3rd Trophy Race;
Is He Out 1 win1st Hoteliers Association Mdn Plate;
Isa Secret 1 win1st Become a Port Lincoln Member (Bm68); 3rd The Prawn Store (Bm74);
Killawarra Lass 1 win1st Allure Lash & Beauty Bar Mdn Plate; 3rd Mdn Plate; Level Electrical (Bm58);
Le Reach 1 win1st Bourne Racing Mdn Plate; 2nd Liam Howley Racing Open Day 29th October (Bm64);
Little Bit Yours 1 win1st (Bm50); 2nd Gowings Toyota (Bm58); Argus Hcp (C1); 3rd Cameron Smith Concreting (Bm50);
Little Ditty 1 win1st Grand Hotel Mdn Plate; 3rd Nutrien AG Solutions Mdn Hcp; Nutrien Ag Solutions Mdn Plate; Precision Health Care Mdn Plate;
Mos Out 1 win1st Mdn Plate;
Our Secret Weapon 1 win1st Singapore Hcp (C5);
Out Wrapped 1 win1st Forster Bowling Club (Bm50);
Outback Crumpet 1 win1st 1800 Poo Man Mdn Plate; 2nd CAD Contracting Mdn Plate; 3rd The Gary Manning Memorial Mile Plate (C1);
Outback Ringer 1 win1st Burke and Douglas Funerals Hcp (C3); 2nd Furneys Stock Feeds Hcp (C2);
Outreach To Henry 1 win1st Taree KIA Lightning Hcp; 3rd TAB Highway Hcp (C3);
Prince Reichweite 1 win1st TAB Mdn Plate;
Punchin 1 win1st David Peacock Restricted Series Final (Rs0ly); 3rd Chalk Hill Viticulture (Bm58); Goolwa Hotel (Bm56); PFD Food Services Hcp (64);
Sheza Rainbird 1 win1st Westside Hotel Mdn Plate; 3rd Aqua West Mdn Hcp; New Era Technology Mdn Hcp;
Spicy So Smart 1 win1st HKJC Big Wave Bay Hcp (C5);
Star Emblem 1 win1st Byroness Boutique Mdn Hcp; 3rd Farewell Singapore Turf Club Mdn Plate;
Starry Jack 1 win1st Epps Engineering Mdn Hcp; 2nd Guyra B.C / Elders Guyra & Armidale Hcp (C1); Anders 1st Yearlings Selling 2024 @Widden Hcp (C1);
Taormina Rhythm 1 win1st Hcp (Cl B);
Unique Elle 1 win1st (Bm50); 2nd White Claw Tweed Coast Classic Heat (Bm58);
Uzziah 1 win1st Midway (Bm72);
Vintage Borossa 1 win1st Trophy Race; 2nd (Bm50); 3rd Trophy Race; (Bm50);
Wondereach 1 win1st New Era Technology Hurricane (Bm78);
Yip Yip Yip 1 win1st Ladbrokes Blackbook Mdn Plate;
Atteindre 2nd Procon Developments Maiden Pla; Rosemont Mdn Plate; Toora Royal Standard Hotel Mdn Plate;
Binkou 3rd Clocky Coffee & Cake (Bm58);
Brummagen 3rd Barastoc Race 'N' Win Mdn Plate;
Carbrook 2nd The Verdict Coffee Mdn Hcp; 3rd Martin's Lime Ron Martin Super Mdn Hcp; Kate Nipperess Paralympic Quest Mdn Plate; The Palms @ Toormina Hotel Mdn Plate;
Carroll Street 2nd HKJC The Lukfook Jewellery Cup (C2); 3rd HKJC Causeway Bay Hcp (C2); HKJC The Kwangtung Cup (C2); HKJC Rutland Hcp (C2);
Coella 2nd Barastoc Synergy Mdn Plate;
Cumnock 2nd New Zealand Bloodstock Hcp (C1); 3rd Pirtek Muswellbrook Hcp (C1); Baker & Farrow Tradies Hcp (C1); Narromine Shire Council Hcp (C1); Hothams Soil Sand and Gravel (Bm58);
Elsa's Pride 3rd North East Auto Wholesale Hcp (56);
Everlasting Stars 2nd Chaps Menswear (Bm62); Become A BRC Member Hcp (C1); Customised Car Finance Hcp (C1); 3rd Terry Lucas Real Estate Hcp (C1);
Far Reaching 3rd Plate (C3); (Bm45);
First Bender 2nd Mdn Plate; 3rd Mdn Plate;
Freeman Fury 3rd Barrier Reef Pools Mdn Plate;
Gabrielle 2nd (Bm45);
Game Cove 2nd Elders Griffith-Coleambally (Bm50); 3rd Aurora Ozone (Bm58); Sc Heinrich And Co (Bm54);
Gold Dreams 2nd Crystalite Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate;
Hermanita 2nd Thisisaconversationstarter Mdn Hcp; Barrier Reef Pools Mdn Plate; Tweed Shire Council Super Mdn Plate; 3rd Sirromet Mdn Plate;
Hrungnir 2nd Cottrill's Plumbing & Page Electrical Mdn Plate;
Iconic Story 2nd John Watts Memorial Hcp (C1);
I'm Independent 2nd Dandy Mdn Hcp; Narromine USMC Mdn Plate;
Jumeirah Triangle 2nd Metroll Lismore Cup Prelude; Stronger At Aquis (Bm60); 3rd Jonker at Aquis Stallions (Bm58);
Lady Lethan 2nd Western Downs Marine & Canvas Mdn;
Makanui 2nd Cairns & District Chinese Association Inc. Hcp (55); Mareeba Turf Club / Tom Smith (Bm55);
Mawsons Expedition 2nd Winning Edge Presentations Mdn Plate;
Nest In The Hills 2nd Robert Oatley (Bm58);
Ourlegseleven 2nd Daleys Netball Showcase Super Mdn Hcp;
Rained Out 2nd (Bm50); McDonald's Merimbula & Bega (Bm50);
Reach For The Moon 3rd Stateliner Coaches Mdn Plate;
Reachover 2nd Plate (C2);
Spicy Sonic 2nd Akubra Hcp (C2);
Sundara 3rd Garrard's Horse and Hound (Bm62); Great Northern Plate (C3);
Surreal Lily 3rd NHP Electrical Engineering (Bm64);
Timestorm 3rd HKJC Lin Fa Shan Hcp (C4);
Zenia 2nd (Bm50); (Bm45);