Alboran Sea 1 win1st South Africa Allan Robertson Championship Gr1; South Africa Allan Robertson Championship Gr1;
Ajaxana 1 win1st Germany German 1000 Guineas Gr2; Germany German 1000 Guineas Gr2; 2nd Germany Karin Baronin Von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen Gr3; Germany Karin Baronin Von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen Gr3;
Raydara 1 win1st Ireland Debutante Stakes Gr2; Ireland Debutante Stakes Gr2; 2nd Ireland Tom Crean's Irish Lager European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden; Ireland Tom Crean's Irish Lager European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden;
Rich Girl2nd South Africa Allan Robertson Championship Gr1; South Africa Allan Robertson Championship Gr1;
Ashkiyr 1 win1st HK Beauty Flash Hcp (C2); 2nd HK The Centenary Vase Hcp Gr3;
London Stripe 1 win1st Heading Out Hair & Beauty-Bm90; 2nd O'Connor-David Bourke Mem-Bm78; Direct Mail & Marketing Hcp-78; 3rd Race-Tech Victoria Hcp Gr3; Sportingbet Peninsula Cup;
Pago Rock 1 win1st Noel Rundle Hcp; 2nd Ata / Bob Hoysted Hcp LR;
Sea Coast 1 win1st Ireland I.T.B.A. Working For Southern Regional Breeders Fillies Handicap; Ireland I.T.B.A. Working For Southern Regional Breeders Fillies Handicap; 2nd UK Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes LR; UK Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes LR; UK Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Race; UK Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Race; 3rd Ireland Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden; Ireland Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden;
Belle De Crecy2nd France Prix Dhevatara LR; France Prix Dhevatara LR;
Prince Gibraltar3rd France Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain Gr2; France Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain Gr2;
Rock Of Romance2nd Germany Oleander-Rennen Gr3; Germany Oleander-Rennen Gr3;
Savanne3rd France Prix de Pomone Gr2; France Prix de Pomone Gr2;
Spoil The Fun2nd France Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines Gr3; France Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines Gr3; 3rd France Prix Jacques Meller; France Prix Jacques Meller;
Winning Leader2nd HK Hong Kong Macau Trophy Gr3; HK Flying Dancer Hcp (C1); 3rd HK Japan Racing Assoc. Trophy-C2;
Baby She Rocks 2 wins1st N Chambers Racing Stables Mdn; Tuncurry Beach Bowling (Bm55); 2nd Mdn Hcp; Smithtown Riverview Hotel Mdn; 3rd Cangon Stud Farm Mdn Plate; Blossom & Co Mdn Hcp; Westlawn Ins. Brokers (Bm50);
Celeritas 2 wins1st Browns Sawdust And Shavings-64; Sportingbet Best Tote +5%-Bm84; 2nd Mistable (Bm78); Tmb Printing (Bm78);
Chosen Place 2 wins1st Rst Trophy (2); Rst Trophy (3);
Freerocker 2 wins1st Sita Australia Hcp (C3); Get Tools Direct Hcp (C3); 3rd Bundilla Dry Cleaners Hcp (C4);
Full Clip 2 wins1st Tabtouch Home Of Racing Hcp-68; Perth Racing On Facebook-Bm60+; 3rd M.M. Raceday On 15/2 (Bm66+); Irish Day @ Belmont 4/10-Bm72+;
Geological 2 wins1st UK Irish Stallion Farms EBF/starspreads.com Maiden Stakes; UK Irish Stallion Farms EBF/starspreads.com Maiden Stakes; UK Maxston Nursery Handicap; UK Maxston Nursery Handicap; 2nd UK Stella Cidre Nursery Handicap; UK Stella Cidre Nursery Handicap; 3rd UK Festival Racing Nursery Handicap; UK Festival Racing Nursery Handicap;
Ground And Pound 2 wins1st 3yo Mdn Plate; Midfield Group Hcp (58);
GYPSY STAR 2 wins1st SG CLASS 5 (2); SG CLASS 5 (2); 2nd SG CLASS 5 (2); 3rd SG CLASS 5 (2); SG CLASS 5 (2); SG THE SOUTHERN STAR STAKES CLASS 5 (2); SG CLASS 5 ;
Jester Rock 2 wins1st Collections Of Mt Barker Mdn; No Account No Worries (64); 3rd Plantagenet Sheds & Steel-Bm58;
Magnetic Star 2 wins1st Bmag Mdn Plate; Bloomhill Cancer Help (C3); 2nd Www.Brc.Com.Au Mdn Hcp; Curran Group Plate (C3); Cfmeu Labour Day Cup (Bm75); 3rd Coca Cola Hcp (C1);
Rock 'n' Gold 2 wins1st De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate; Kuroshio@darley (Bm70); 2nd Pfd Food Supports Taralye Mdn; 3rd Eastcoast Plumbtec Sale Mdn; First Light Racing Bonus Mdn; Plumbtec Maffra Mdn Plate; Mitchell Shire Mdn Plate;
Rock 'n' Rich 2 wins1st Mid Coast Bearings (Bm55); Schweppes Hcp (C3); 2nd Weddings At The Wpfc Hcp (C3); 3rd Mm Kembla (Bm50);
Rock 'n' Royal 2 wins1st Ferndale Distributors (Bm60); Leeton Soldiers Club (Bm60);
Rock The Pac 2 wins1st The Royal Hotel Gatton Hcp-62; Highgrove Bathrooms Hcp (65); 2nd Clifon Sand And Gravel (Bm75); 3rd Ultimate Vegas At Jupiters-62;
Rock Vantage 2 wins1st Sportingbet Hcp (64); Tinamba Hotel (Bm70); 2nd Plusvital (Bm70); 3rd C J Constable Memorial (64); Alannah Hill (Bm78); Sporting Globe Bar/ Grill-Bm78;
Scarpeleeno 2 wins1st Morris Industries Hcp (62); W Buick Accountants Hcp (78); 2nd Gawler South Bakery Hcp (68); Bobby Musker (Bm82);
Sennockian Star 2 wins1st UK Investec Property Investments City And Suburban Stakes; UK bet365.com Stakes; 2nd UK IG Handicap; 3rd UK New Betting Hall Handicap;
Surfside 2 wins1st Swan Hill Bus Lines Hcp (58); Rednic Rock Hcp (58);
Aomen Rock 1 win1st UK Byrne Group Supporting Irish Night Handicap; UK Byrne Group Supporting Irish Night Handicap;
Arctic 1 win1st Hot Tomato 90's At 9 (Rs1mw); 2nd Gctc Ladies Day (Bm85); Iona College Old Boys Hcp (C6); Garrards Horse & Hound (Bm85); 3rd Carlton Mid Plate (C6); Tox Fee (Bm85);
Awesome Horsesom 1 win1st Master Builders Nth Qld Mdn; 2nd Guardian Whitsunday Cup (Bm55); Cup Calcutta @rsl Tomorrow Mdn; Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au Mdn; 3rd Lavaracks Restaurant (Bm65); Amusements Plus Hcp (C1); Happy 21st Andrew Crispe (C1);
Barbary 1 win1st UK 32Red On The App Store Handicap; UK 32Red On The App Store Handicap;
Belgrade 1 win1st UK toteexacta Pick The 1,2 EBF Maiden Stakes; UK toteexacta Pick The 1,2 EBF Maiden Stakes; 2nd UK Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Stakes; UK Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Stakes;
Besieged 1 win1st Innisfail Annuals 18/10 Hcp; 2nd Blenners Tpt (Bm60); Graham Hotel Bracelet (Bm65); 3rd Waterfarms Hcp; Cairns Fencing Hcp; Joe Joe Ritzco (Bm70);
Cracco 1 win1st Darley Australia (Rs0mw); 2nd Gallipoli Medical Research-C6; Hervey Bay Hotel Plate (C6); Ascot Plumbing Hcp (C6); 3rd Gallopers Sports Club Plate-C6; Ordanga Properties Plate (C6); Mount Franklin (Bm85); X X X X Gold (Bm90); St Vincent's Private (Rs1mw); Hamilton Hotel Hcp (C6);
Desert Rock 1 win1st Agnew Gold Classic (Bm50+); 3rd (Bm50+); Stationary Plus Office (Bm58+);
Fab Lolly 1 win1st UK BetVictor NonRunner No Bet At Cheltenham 2014 Handicap; UK BetVictor NonRunner No Bet At Cheltenham 2014 Handicap; 2nd UK Racing Post Celebrates 100,000 Facebook Likes Handicap; UK Racing Post Celebrates 100,000 Facebook Likes Handicap; UK BetBright Moneyback Offers Fillies' Handicap; UK BetBright Moneyback Offers Fillies' Handicap;
Heska 1 win1st UK Skybet Supporting The Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap; UK Skybet Supporting The Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap;
I'vegotafeeling 1 win1st UK Happy Mother's Day Weekend At Dundalk Stadium Median Auction Maiden; UK Happy Mother's Day Weekend At Dundalk Stadium Median Auction Maiden; 2nd UK McCrystals XL Jenkinstown Maiden; UK McCrystals XL Jenkinstown Maiden;
Jesta Rollingstone 1 win1st XXXX Gold (Bm55); 2nd Argyle Fire Services (Bm54); Permitech Fencing (Bm50); 3rd The Fernhill Cup; McAlister,saunderson,stubbs-C3;
Knight Owl 1 win1st UK Weatherbys Stallion Book Handicap; UK Weatherbys Stallion Book Handicap; 3rd UK Book Tickets Online @ redcarracing.co.uk Handicap; UK Book Tickets Online @ redcarracing.co.uk Handicap;
Onetonnegun 1 win1st Drink Drive Bloody Idiot-Bm64; 2nd Prestige Jayco (Bm64); 3rd Burnewang North Pastoral (64); S'bet Powered By W Hill (Bm64); The Cove Hotel (Bm64);
Our Gabrial 1 win1st UK Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic; UK Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic; 2nd UK Canisbay Bloodstock Handicap; UK Canisbay Bloodstock Handicap;
Pink Jubilee 1 win1st X X X X Gold Mdn Plate; 2nd 969 Star Fm Mdn Plate; Pogson Cronin Solicitors-Bm55; Manildra Group Hcp (C1); 3rd Two Tarts Catering Mdn Plate; Coronet Jewellers Hcp (C2);
River Of Dreams 1 win1st Yearling Sales 10-12 Apr.-Bm60; 2nd Phil Peel Jewellers (Bm60);
Rock Flyer 1 win1st B & B Aluminium Products Mdn; 3rd Leading Edge Jewellers (Bm64); Sargeants Conveyancing Hcp-64;
Rock Home Late 1 win1st Brightwater Hotel (Bm80); 3rd Winning Edge Presentation-Bm90;
Rock Of Freedom 1 win1st Jayco Mdn Plate; 2nd Like Us On Facebook Hcp (58); 3rd Sportingbet Winter Chall.-Bm64; Cent To Save (Bm64); Gallay Medical/Scientific (58);
Rock Of Honour 1 win1st (Bm65+); 2nd Sarason Gold (Bm62+); 3rd Star & Garter Hotel (Bm65+);
Rock Out 1 win1st Mossop Constr. + Interiors Mdn; 2nd Tattsbet.Com Mdn Plate; Jacobs Creek Hcp (62); Emanuele Bros Hcp (58); 3rd Ray Williams Hcp (C2); Drink Driving? Grow Up Hcp-68;
Rock Prince 1 win1st Chameleon Roebourne Cup; 3rd Brookvale Contractors (Bm64+);
Rock Right On 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Coates Hire Mdn Plate; Grc Function & Event Ctre Mdn; De Bortoli Mdn Plate; 3rd Cardinia Club Mdn Plate;
Rocky Bleier 1 win1st Ireland Woodlands 100 Club October Handicap; Ireland Woodlands 100 Club October Handicap;
Rocky Elsom 1 win1st UK 32Red Free £10 Bonus Handicap; UK 32Red Free £10 Bonus Handicap;
Rocky Two 1 win1st UK McQuay High Efficiency Classic Amateur Riders' Handicap; UK McQuay High Efficiency Classic Amateur Riders' Handicap; 3rd UK Boogie In The Morning Handicap; UK Boogie In The Morning Handicap;
Simply Shining 1 win1st UK Equine Products UK Premier E Fillies' Handicap; UK Equine Products UK Premier E Fillies' Handicap; 2nd UK Syndicate Your Horse At racehorsetrader.com Fillies' Stakes; UK Syndicate Your Horse At racehorsetrader.com Fillies' Stakes; UK Watch Racing UK On Channel 432 Handicap; UK Watch Racing UK On Channel 432 Handicap;
Talk Of Angels 1 win1st C Newbold Mounting Yard-Bm64+; 2nd Fitzpatrick Plate (Bm72+); 3rd Koster's Steel Constr. (Bm68+);
Tempest Rock 1 win1st Ararat Harvey Norman Mdn Plate; 3rd Centrebet Mdn Plate;
Them And Us 1 win1st UK Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Stakes; UK Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Stakes; 2nd UK BetVictor.com Nursery Handicap; UK BetVictor.com Nursery Handicap;
Valfreyja 1 win1st Halina Valley/Inst. Video Mdn; 2nd Albany Office Prod. Depot Mdn; Gm Taxation & Accounting Mdn; Djs Fixed Plant Maint. Mdn; 2014 Ntnl Variety Bash Mdn; V8 Contracting Hcp (64); 3rd Graham Jacobs Mla Member Mdn; Express Yourself Printing Mdn; Join Young Professionals Mdn; Liquor City Mdn;
Both Lucky2nd Ireland Fundraising Events At Tipperary Races Maiden; Ireland Fundraising Events At Tipperary Races Maiden;
Cassells Rock2nd Ireland TipperaryRaces.ie Maiden Hurdle; Ireland TipperaryRaces.ie Maiden Hurdle; Ireland Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund ; Ireland Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund ; 3rd Ireland Come Racing 6th September Handicap; Ireland Come Racing 6th September Handicap;
Gamesome2nd UK Rohlig Logistics UK 30th Anniversary Handicap; UK Rohlig Logistics UK 30th Anniversary Handicap;
George Rooke2nd UK Hamilton Brothers And Kubota Handicap; UK Hamilton Brothers And Kubota Handicap; 3rd UK Carlisle Racecourse Handicap; UK Carlisle Racecourse Handicap; UK Turf Club Stakes; UK Turf Club Stakes;
Gettin'jiggywithit2nd Brown And Hurley Plate (C1); 3rd Caltex Energy Hcp (Cl B); Springers Sola Hcp (C1); Charlton Tyre Service Hcp (C2); Neil Mansell Concrete Hcp (C1);
Habesh3rd UK Winter Racing At Dundalk Handicap; UK Winter Racing At Dundalk Handicap;
Hyphaema3rd UK £25 Free Bet At BetVictor.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes; UK £25 Free Bet At BetVictor.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes;
Inflection2nd UK Owlerton Greyhound Stadium @owlertonstadium.co.uk Maiden Stakes; UK Owlerton Greyhound Stadium @owlertonstadium.co.uk Maiden Stakes; 3rd UK Equine Products UK Premier E Fillies' Handicap; UK Equine Products UK Premier E Fillies' Handicap;
Kryptonite3rd Tooheys New Hcp (C1); La Bella Skin & Lazer Plate-C1;
Lear's Rock2nd UK Quality & Value At Irish Yearling Sales Nursery Handicap; UK Quality & Value At Irish Yearling Sales Nursery Handicap; 3rd UK A-Plant Maiden Auction Stakes; UK A-Plant Maiden Auction Stakes;
Ministre D'Etat3rd France Prix de Lorraine; France Prix de Lorraine;
Miss Rafael3rd France Prix Dushka; France Prix Dushka;
New Identity2nd UK TBA Next Generation Club Maiden Stakes; UK TBA Next Generation Club Maiden Stakes; 3rd UK 32Red £10 Bonus Maiden Stakes; UK 32Red £10 Bonus Maiden Stakes; UK Breeders Backing Racing EBF Dormouse Maiden Stakes; UK Breeders Backing Racing EBF Dormouse Maiden Stakes;
Peroni2nd NZ Tui Backing A Winner Mdn; NZ The Sound 97.3 Fm Mdn; NZ Racing News Spec Cond; 3rd NZ New World Churton Park Mdn; NZ Wairarapa Times Age Mdn; NZ Inpro Group Mdn; NZ Bnz Partners Mdn;
Pierre D'or3rd Ireland Gowran Park Golf Club Handicap; Ireland Gowran Park Golf Club Handicap;
Pietra2nd Jewell Builders Mdn Hcp; Franks Financial Planning Mdn; 3rd Mobile Tyres & More Mdn; Cumi Mdn Plate;
Pilgrims Rest2nd UK Investec Structured Products Handicap; UK Investec Structured Products Handicap; UK Coopers Marquees Stakes; UK Coopers Marquees Stakes;
Polished Rock3rd Ireland Listowel Races Supporters Club Lartigue Hurdle; Ireland Listowel Races Supporters Club Lartigue Hurdle;
Polydus UK Helping People Across The Industry Nursery Handicap;
Quick Witted2nd Garrards Horse & Hound (Bm80); Old Bastards Cup (Bm80); Makers Mark (Rs0mw); Hamilton Hotel Plate (C3); Astral Hcp (C3); 3rd City Of Ipswich Hcp (C4);
Rainbow Rock2nd UK 32Red Handicap; UK 32Red Handicap; UK Fairmont Stakes; UK Fairmont Stakes; 3rd UK PHS Treadsmart Classified Stakes; UK PHS Treadsmart Classified Stakes; UK HBJ Claim Solutions Solicitors Handicap; UK HBJ Claim Solutions Solicitors Handicap;
Resist3rd UK Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Maiden Stakes; UK Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Maiden Stakes;
Rock Band3rd UK Indus Catering Amateur Riders' Handicap; UK Indus Catering Amateur Riders' Handicap;
Rock Canyon2nd UK Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Handicap; UK Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Handicap; UK Lanarkshire Chamber of Commerce Apprentice Handicap; UK Lanarkshire Chamber of Commerce Apprentice Handicap;
Rock Of Leon2nd UK Eastern Daily Press Handicap; UK Eastern Daily Press Handicap; 3rd UK 32Red Sponsor of 1000 Races Annually Handicap; UK 32Red Sponsor of 1000 Races Annually Handicap;
Rock Of Nassau2nd France Grand Prix De Marseille-Vivaux-Gaston Defferre; France Grand Prix De Marseille-Vivaux-Gaston Defferre;
Rockmount River2nd UK David Hibbert Memorial Novices' Hurdle; UK David Hibbert Memorial Novices' Hurdle;
Rocksee2nd UK Unibet Injury Time Insurance In Brazil Fillies' Handicap; UK Unibet Injury Time Insurance In Brazil Fillies' Handicap;
Rockweiller UK Fakenham Racecourse Annual Members Maiden Hurdle; 3rd UK crownhotel-bawtry.com Gentleman Amateur Riders' Handicap; UK crownhotel-bawtry.com Gentleman Amateur Riders' Handicap; UK Jacqui Maloney 60th Birthday Celebration Handicap; UK Jacqui Maloney 60th Birthday Celebration Handicap;
Rocky's Pride3rd UK Download The Ladbrokes App Handicap; UK Download The Ladbrokes App Handicap;
Room To Boom2nd Slickpix Hcp; Lion Co. (Bm65); Bathurst Rsl Club (Bm70); M Cramsie Solicitors (Bm65); Parkhill Financial Serv.-Bm65; 3rd Ray White Marine (Bm65);
Russian Rock2nd United Arab Emirates Jebel Ali Sprint Prep Sponsored By Shadwell; United Arab Emirates Jebel Ali Sprint Prep Sponsored By Shadwell;
Soviet Rock2nd UK Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Handicap; UK Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Handicap; 3rd UK Investec Property Investments City And Suburban Stakes; UK Investec Property Investments City And Suburban Stakes;