Results for 2024 Season

Select a season: 2023, 2024,
Snaptof 3 wins1st Elders Insurance Mount Gambier Hcp (54); Naracoorte Recycables Hcp (54); Living Turf (Bm58); 2nd Bordertown Stone Supplies (54); Hansen Print Hcp (54); Goolwa Meats Hcp (56); Thomas Foods International (Bm58); 3rd Mount Gambier Breast Cancer Support Group Hcp (54);
Eastcoast Miss 2 wins1st Ladbrokes Yard Comments Mdn; Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 28th February Hcp (C1); 3rd Roy & Dora Coughlan Memorial Hcp (C2);
I'm Keefe 2 wins1st Goodstone Group Mdn Plate; Ladbrokes Racing Club Plate (C1); 2nd The Stables At Spreyton Mdn; Battle Of The Bands Friday 22nd March (Bm60); 3rd Tasmanian Bloodstock Mdn Plate; Glass Warrior Ambassador For Nets (Bm60); Thank You For Your Support Tasmania Hcp (C2);
Rubbleonthedouble 2 wins1st Happy Father's Day Hcp (C1); Cup Eve Lunch At Cataract On Paterson (Bm60); 2nd Invermay Newsagency Hcp (C2); Mingari + Co (Bm68); Tasmanian Bloodstock Hcp (C4); 3rd Kevin Sharkie Hcp (C2);
Toogoodfortoorak 2 wins1st Winsec Savings & Loans Wangaratta Cup; Stuart McGregor Stawell Gold Cup; 2nd Jack Hirsch Memorial Yarra Valley Cup;
Toorak Warrior 2 wins1st Ceduna Foodland Christmas (Bm58); JP Cabinets Hcp (56);
Angel Toff 1 win1st Rst Trophy (1);
Barmaid Girl 1 win1st Killara Island Warrior Hcp (C1); 2nd Tasmanian Horse Transport Hcp (C2); 3rd Great Northern Hcp (60);
Chelsea Toff 1 win1st John Murphy Help Me Hcp (58); 2nd Australian Lamb Company Hcp (58); Bet365 Hcp (58);
Smokin' Toff 1 win1st Sky Racing (Bm70);
Toff Choice 1 win1st Resimax (Bm64); 3rd Viatek Fujifilm - RMBL Investments Rising Stars (Bm64);
Toffiato 1 win1st Truckies Day - Friday 25th August (Bm54);
Tofik Tok 1 win1st Rst Trophy (3);
Toorak Blaze 1 win1st SCA Mdn Plate; 2nd Ritoby Engineering Mdn Plate;
Trystoff 1 win1st Centreline Saddlery & Country Outfitters Hcp (64); 3rd CAAMA Radio (Bm54); Happy 60th Dash!! Hcp (64); Astc Cup Weekend 6 & 7 April Hcp (64);
Vunivalu 1 win1st Lyndhurst Stud Hcp; 3rd Ladbrokes Summer Sprint Series Hcp (70); Cup Carnival - Tickets On Sale 12 February Hcp (70);
Yuppie 1 win1st Hcp (C1); 3rd (Bm50); (Bm50);
Atlantis Beach 3rd Lexus of Perth (Bm62+); Reliable Asset Maintenance (Bm66+);
Benji's 2nd Amelia Park (Bm78+); 3rd Greenfields Lodge (Bm66+);
Goddess Of Rock 3rd Kubota Lifestyle Mdn Plate; Kevin Sharkie Mdn Plate;
Hasseltoff 2nd Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64); 3rd Xtreme Freight Country Mile Series Final (Bm80);
Hububbajahn 2nd Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Mdn Plate; 3rd Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Mdn Plate;
Little River Toff 3rd Tasmanian Bloodstock Mdn Plate;
Shoal River 2nd Derby Day Tickets On Sale (64);
Spirited Toff 2nd Great Northern Hcp (C2);
Swankytoff 3rd Goolwa Central Meats Hcp (56); Spry Civil Construction Hcp (66);
The Talking Toff 2nd Murphy's Turf & Landscaping Hcp (58); 3rd Sandhurst Stockfeeds (Bm58); Hygain Tracktorque (Bm64);
Toorak Playboy 2nd Ladbroke It! (Bm58); 3rd Ladbrokes Easy Form (Bm58);