Results for 2024 Season

Select a season: 2023, 2024,
Menindee 5 wins1st Open Hcp; Open Hcp; CPC Isis Downs Ross Cup; Open Plate; Murilla Cup; 2nd Open Plate; 3rd Open Hcp;
Justdoit 3 wins1st Donald Steel Metaland (Bm58); 9mile Fresh (Bm58); Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives (Bm70); 2nd Hall's Plumbing (Bm58); Anco Turf (Bm58); Bendigo Magazine (Bm64);
Soaring Eagle 3 wins1st Vale Brian Shepard Life Member (Bm64); bet365 Tatura Cup; Sportsbet (Rs1mw); 2nd bet365 MCC Series Heat 8 (Bm78); Ladbrokes Blackbook (Bm84);
Unrestricted 3 wins1st Open Hcp; Open Hcp; Open Hcp; 2nd Open Hcp; Qlty; 3rd Hcp; (Bm65);
All Clubs 2 wins1st Hallett Group (Bm58); Crombies Bulk Haulage (Bm56); 2nd Riddoch Coonawarra (Bm58);
Boogie Wonderland 2 wins1st Babinda Electrics (Bm55); Ladbrokes Yard Comments Hcp (55);
I'm Free 2 wins1st Mdn Plate; Hcp (Cl B); 3rd Mdn Plate; (Bm45);
Kingfisher Lad 2 wins1st NZ Tui Backing A Winner Since 1889 Hcp (82); NZ NZ Farmers Livestock Ltd Egmont Cup; 2nd NZ Steelformers Roofing Kiwi Memorial Waverley Cup (76);
Marcada 2 wins1st Maipbas CPA Accountants (Bm55); Rose City Rides & Transfers / Saturn Electrical Hcp (58); 3rd Haynes - Think People Think Haynes (Bm62); Punt123.bet (Bm60);
Mishika 2 wins1st Computer Talk IT Solutions (Bm58); Evergreen Turf (Bm64); 2nd Roderick Insurance Brokers (Bm64);
Sabermetric 2 wins1st LJ Hooker Hcp (60); Crane Services (Bm62); 3rd Croser (Bm64); Twilight Races at Morphettville December 15th Hcp (64);
Tarn's Prince 2 wins1st Growmaster Sale (Bm58); Butchers On George (Bm58); 2nd Greene's Bricks and Windows Mdn Hrdl; 3rd Hyland Sportswear (Bm58);
Apache Blue 1 win1st Gannons Hcp (C3); 2nd FAI Women's World Hot Air Ballooning Championships-Northam 2-9 Sept Hcp (C3); Lynch Family Hcp (C3); 3rd Schweppes Hcp (C3);
Blue Line 1 win1st Albany Stock Feeds Trainer Of The Year (Bm58+); 2nd TABtouch (Bm70+); ARC Honour Australian Service Men And Women (Bm58+); 3rd Combined Metal Industries (Bm58+); George Toovey (Bm58+); Pelicans Accommodation Albany (Bm58+);
Burden 1 win1st Sprout Agribusiness Longreach Cup; 2nd Open Hcp; Open Hcp; RQ Supports Racing Industry Safety Hcp; 3rd TAB Birdsville Cup;
Cheeky Prince 1 win1st Rst Trophy (1); 2nd Rst Trophy (1); Tambo Valley Cup; 3rd Open Hcp; Hinnomunjie Cup; Rst Trophy (1);
Either Oar 1 win1st Schweppes (Bm78); 2nd Expect It All This Autumn At ATC (Bm78); 3rd Chandon (Bm78); Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour Hcp;
Equine Philosopher 1 win1st Mulwala Water Ski Club Cup (Bm70); 2nd cluBarham Kerang Cup;
Fort Mustang 1 win1st Singapore Hcp (C5); 2nd Singapore Hcp (C5); Singapore Hcp (C5); 3rd Singapore Gilt Complex 2017 Hcp (C5);
Free To Move 1 win1st Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives (Bm64);
Gold Card 1 win1st Spring Loaded 10 Feb (Bm64); 2nd HBT Group (Bm68); 3rd Master Builders Association Conditional (Bm68);
Jazzamatazz 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate; Maiden;
Juliejuliejilly 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 3rd Matthews Petroleum Mdn Plate;
Kohli 1 win1st Dixie Solly Memorial (Bm58+); 3rd Gold Front Thoroughbred Breeding - Slot Runner Acromantula (Bm70+);
Limited Reality 1 win1st Plate (C3); 2nd Vinery Stud Moobi Cup (Bm74); (Bm60); 3rd Open Plate; (Bm65);
Mandragorian 1 win1st Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrical Hcp (54); 3rd (Bm62); Milhinch Hourglass Jewellers Hcp (52);
Master Joe 1 win1st Goulburn Mazda & Isuzu Ute (Bm66); 2nd Sky Racing Race Callers Cup; Queanbeyan Leagues Club Thunderbolt Hcp;
My Boy Birmingham 1 win1st Hyland Race Colours (Bm70);
Our Free Spirit 1 win1st Sportsbet Loves Ballarat (Bm58); 2nd Sommer's Fuel Supplies (Bm65); 3rd Hollindale 11 May On Sale (Bm62);
Precast 1 win1st Terry Sweeney Life Member (Bm58);
Red Card Rosie 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Mdn Plate; 3rd Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate;
Sharpay Ruler 1 win1st Hcp (60); 2nd (Bm65); 3rd (Bm60); (Bm65); Ringrose Button Accountants Plate (C6); Open Hcp;
Under The Rock 1 win1st Hyland Sportswear (Bm58); 2nd Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm58); Choices Flooring (Bm58); Kennedy Builders Hcp (58);
Darchinian 2nd (Bm65);
Freedom To Dream 3rd Mdn Plate;
Hit The Rim 2nd Golden View Marquee Tickets On Sale Hcp (C3); Gulgong Gold Cup; 3rd Dubbo RSL Club Winter Country Classic Qualifier (Bm58);
Kaytee Valiente 3rd Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 28th February Hcp (C2);
No Debt 2nd (Bm55);
Our Boy Bryan 3rd RMBL Investments Rising Stars (Bm64);
Rattle And Bang 2nd LockettLED.au (Bm78); Catanach's Jewellers Trophy (Bm78); Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 3 (Bm78); Sportsbet Nobody Does It Easier (Bm78); LockettLED.au (Bm84);
Sugar With That 3rd Port Augusta Refrigeration Mdn Plate;