Latest Results
Yarra Glen: De Bortoli Country Trainers Final (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: A & J Williams Rdr: Craig Williams
Pakenham: Wood Waste Recycling Mdn Plate, 1200m
6 of 10:
Yorkel (ex: Joie D'amour)
Tnr: Gavin Bedggood Rdr: Beau Mertens
Sandown-Lakeside: Stow Storage Solutions (Bm70), 1200m
1 of 10:
Niance (ex: Cosmetic)
Tnr: G M Begg Rdr: Jordan Childs
Sha Tin: Furore Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: B Avdulla
Sha Tin: Fay Fay Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Jerry Chau
Sha Tin: Ping Hai Star Hcp (C4), 1200m
7 of 14:
Mario (ex: Secluded)
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: B Avdulla
Sha Tin: Sky Darci Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: J Bowman
Sha Tin: Rapper Dragon Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: Z Purton
Tauherenikau: Life Flight Saves Time Saves Lives Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: K Gray Rdr: K R Hercock
Kembla Grange: Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championship Qualifier (C5), 1400m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Gibbons
Morphettville: Charlie Hoile Hcp (64), 1800m
Tnr: Jordan Frew Rdr: Samuel Payne
Riccarton Park: Valachi Downs S.I T'Bred Breeders Stakes, 1600m Gr3
Tnr: S Muniandy Rdr: L T Hemi
Sapphire Coast: McDonald's Merimbula & Bega (Bm50), 1008m
Tnr: Cindy Pearson Rdr: M Heagney
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1100m
New Plymouth Raceway: Hassall Homes Happy 50th Birthday Hass (Bm65), 1800m
Tnr: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan Rdr: C H Butler
Pukekohe Park: Tab Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: G Merkulov Rdr: T C Moodley
Pukekohe Park: Dunstan Horsefeeds Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: T J Miller Rdr: R T Elliot
Pukekohe Park: Dunstan Horsefeeds Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: G Merkulov Rdr: T C Moodley
Kyneton: Evolve Interiors (Bm58), 1203m
12 of 12:
Founex (ex: Sacrista)
Tnr: A M Burns Rdr: Ms J Da Rose
Pioneer Park: Lenny Cole Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: N J Dyer Rdr: Aaron Sweeney
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: K S Tan Rdr: R Iskandar
Singapore: Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: T Mahadi Rdr: R Iskandar
Longreach: Plate (C3), 1400m
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: Liv O'Donnell
Sha Tin: Lai Pek Shan Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: B Avdulla
Sha Tin: Needle Hill Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: M L Yeung
Trentham: Wentwood Grange Cuddle Stakes , 1600m Gr3
Tnr: Robbie Patterson Rdr: M J Mc Nab
Trentham: Al Basti Equiworld Dubai New Zealand Oaks , 2400m Gr1
5 of 16:
Race Ace (ex: Megan's Tough Love)
Tnr: F J Auret Rdr: L J Allpress
Ashburton: Team Ashburton Thank You Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: Danny Crozier Rdr: A Comignaghi
Ashburton: Good Luck Team Barneswood Farm (Bm75), 1400m
5 of 9:
In Awe (ex: Maravilla)
Tnr: L M Robinson Rdr: K Bakker
Happy Valley: Ap Lei Chau Hcp (C5), 1000m
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: H Bentley
Matamata: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn , 1400m
Tnr: Ben & Ryan Foote Rdr: M Hashizume
Matamata: Tirau Vets (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Ms A S Johnson Rdr: K A Myers
Matamata: Matamata Tractors And Machinery Mdn, 1050m
Tnr: J C Collett Rdr: J J Fawcett
Matamata: Matamata Tractors And Machinery Mdn, 1050m
Tnr: G Richardson & R Norvall Rdr: B E Grylls
Ballarat: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat (Bm84), 1100m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: M J Dee
Sha Tin: Junction Hcp (C4), 1000m
12 of 14:
Mario (ex: Secluded)
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: B Avdulla
Sha Tin: Nam Kok Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: M L Yeung
Sha Tin: The Lok Sin Tong Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: J Bowman
Sha Tin: The Lok Sin Tong Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: M Chadwick
Barcaldine: Andrew Ross Shearing Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: R Faehr
Ellerslie: Barfoot & Thompson (Bm75), 2100m
5 of 14:
Myla (ex: Augusta National)
Tnr: M & K Murdoch Rdr: K Asano
Ellerslie: Tempur Classic (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: S Ritchie & C Murray Rdr: M J Mc Nab
Ellerslie: Tempur Classic (Bm65), 1200m
9 of 14:
Swerve (ex: Sweepstaking)
Tnr: Ms D Waddell Rdr: L J Allpress
Singapore: Flax 2015 Hcp (C4), 1200m
Singapore: Super Gold 2009 Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Taupo: Little Avondale Lowland Stakes (G2), 2000m Gr2
2 of 11:
Race Ace (ex: Megan's Tough Love)
Tnr: F J Auret Rdr: S R Weatherley
Happy Valley: Tai Fung Coach Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: K C Leung
Otaki: Vets On Riverbank (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan Rdr: C H Butler
Tauherenikau: Speirs Finance (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: Peter Didham Rdr: J K Riddell
Tauherenikau: Mitre 10 Mega Masterton Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: K Gray Rdr: K L Chung
Dalby: Henry Family Lightning (Bm75), 1000m
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: Tom Orr
Ellerslie: Shane York Memorial (Bm75), 1600m
5 of 10:
Myla (ex: Augusta National)
Tnr: M & K Murdoch Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Ellerslie: Rangitoto Classic, 1500m
Tnr: C A Bambry Rdr: L H Satherley
Ellerslie: Trackside NZ Derby, 2400m Gr1
Tnr: Team Rogerson Rdr: R T Elliot
Morphettville Parks: Fleurieu Milk Company Hcp (64), 1950m
Tnr: Jordan Frew Rdr: Samuel Payne
Singapore: Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: T Mahadi Rdr: R Iskandar
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
Wingatui: Positive Signs + Print Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Wingatui: Speight's (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: Abdul Najib
Wingatui: Property Brokers - Ray Kean (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: S Muniandy Rdr: L Callaway
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 14 (Bm64), 955m
Tnr: A & J Williams Rdr: Craig Williams