Find A Sire: 

AD VALOREM (USA)

Latest Results

Saturday, December 14
Esk: (Bm60), 800m
1 of 9: Dave's Valor (ex: Cone)
Tnr: Andrew Hayward Rdr: Ms K Gates
Moulamein: Elders Moulamein Cup, 1600m
3 of 8: Tarryhoot (ex: Butterfly Theory)
Tnr: C V Kelly Rdr: Chelsea Macfarlane
Randwick: Christmas Cup, 2400m LR
1 of 8: Morton's Fork (ex: Dilemmas)
Tnr: Richard Litt Rdr: G Boss
Randwick: Christmas Cup, 2400m LR
7 of 8: Capital Gain (ex: Zuzao)
Tnr: Paul Butterworth Rdr: R Dolan
Friday, December 13
Murwillumbah: Hayes Toyota Plate (C1), 2000m
4 of 12: Globite's Jayar (ex: Entangled)
Tnr: A F Ryan Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Wednesday, December 11
Dalby: Rq Summer Prov Sprinters-Bm75, 1400m
1 of 7: Money Ad (ex: Quintessentially)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Dakota Graham
Tuesday, December 10
Wagga: Royans Wagga Mdn Hcp, 1200m
4 of 14: Valarian (ex: Sutton Princess)
Tnr: A M Molloy Rdr: B P Ward
Monday, December 9
Tuncurry: Tuncurry Beach Motel Mdn, 1200m
10 of 12: Gottabe Red (ex: Simoneashley)
Tnr: K P Parker Rdr: Alena Skerritt
Sunday, December 8
Hawkesbury: South West Excavations Mdn, 1500m
4 of 6: Braidwood Gold (ex: Dolphinima)
Tnr: M C Vella Rdr: Q Krogh
Saturday, December 7
Rosehill: Tab Highway Hcp (C3), 1800m
4 of 13: Defy (ex: Angalreem)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: Rachel King
Stawell: Petstock Mdn Plate, 1100m
1 of 10: Goodbuy (ex: Love Buggy)
Tnr: Ms R Handyside Rdr: Samuel Payne
Friday, December 6
Mudgee: Montrose Mudgee Cup Day Sprint, 1200m
6 of 7: Molasses (ex: Rum Cruise)
Tnr: Dennis Bush Rdr: G Buckley
Mudgee: Robert Oatley Mudgee Cup, 1600m
8 of 10: Valree (ex: Fame For Three)
Tnr: R P Northam Rdr: D Northey
Thursday, December 5
Coffs Harbour: Coastal Wardrobes (Bm58), 1600m
7 of 12: Net Effect (ex: Desert Lark)
Tnr: Shane Everson Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Wednesday, December 4
Beaudesert: Aquis Selling @ Magic Mil-Bm70, 1200m
5 of 9: Mishani Electra (ex: Mishani Ladyhawke)
Tnr: L G Ross Rdr: Leslie Tilley
Sunday, December 1
Grafton: Nat Sewell Concreting Mdn Hcp, 1700m
10 of 11: Globite's Jayar (ex: Entangled)
Tnr: A F Ryan Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Nanango: (Bm55), 800m
2 of 8: Dave's Valor (ex: Cone)
Tnr: Andrew Hayward Rdr: Ms K Gates
Newcastle: Sage Painting Mdn Hcp, 900m
7 of 10: Dragon's Beauty (ex: Beautiful Dragon)
Tnr: Ms D Lumsden Rdr: G Buckley
Saturday, November 30
Bowraville: Hcp (C1), 1370m
4 of 7: Nayvadius (ex: Turnitonmissy)
Tnr: G Prosser Rdr: P Graham
Doomben: Tab Cntry Cups Challenge-Rs0mw, 1630m
4 of 15: Money Ad (ex: Quintessentially)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Dakota Graham
Doomben: Hamilton Hotel (Bm90), 2030m
5 of 12: Capital Gain (ex: Zuzao)
Tnr: Paul Butterworth Rdr: L V Cassidy
Goondiwindi: Graincorp Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
5 of 11: Coasting (ex: Coasters)
Tnr: Bryan Dixon Rdr: G Snowden
Rosehill: Atc Cup, 2000m LR
8 of 13: Morton's Fork (ex: Dilemmas)
Tnr: Richard Litt Rdr: N Rawiller
Friday, November 29
Muswellbrook: Gt Nthn. Super Crisp Lager Mdn, 900m
8 of 13: Our Vera (ex: Love And Fear)
Tnr: R E Ollerton Rdr: A Gibbons
Thursday, November 28
Narromine: Ag N Vet Mdn Plate, 800m
1 of 10: You Know Zon (ex: Pantilla)
Tnr: Justin W Stanley Rdr: Billy Cray
Narromine: Rushweld Engineering Hcp, 1300m
1 of 10: Valree (ex: Fame For Three)
Tnr: R P Northam Rdr: D Northey
Saturday, November 23
Cairns: Billy Cook Memorial (Bm69), 1250m
3 of 9: Oakfield Avenger (ex: Oakfield Princess)
Tnr: G Tsakissiris Rdr: F Edwards
Doomben: Tattersall's Members Hcp (80), 1350m
10 of 11: Mishani Electra (ex: Mishani Ladyhawke)
Tnr: L G Ross Rdr: Taylor Marshall
Gosford: Troy Heavy Haulage Mdn Plate, 1900m
8 of 8: Braidwood Gold (ex: Dolphinima)
Tnr: M C Vella Rdr: Cejay Graham
Hay: Hay Cup, 1400m
2 of 9: Tarryhoot (ex: Butterfly Theory)
Tnr: C V Kelly Rdr: Chelsea Macfarlane
Friday, November 22
Bong Bong: Sew & Sew Wines/Wyeera Fly Hcp, 1200m
3 of 5: Depreciation (ex: Elaine)
Tnr: Natalie Jarvis Rdr: Maddison Wright
Narrogin: Men's Health Matters (Bm46+), 1920m
3 of 7: Golden Bonney (ex: Bonzara Gold)
Tnr: D M Luciani Rdr: Tyla Conway
Orange: Buckley's Carpet Court Hcp-C3, 1600m
2 of 7: Defy (ex: Angalreem)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: C Lever
Thursday, November 21
Scone: Congrat. J Ramsey G1 Mdn Hcp, 900m
6 of 10: Dragon's Beauty (ex: Beautiful Dragon)
Tnr: Ms D Lumsden Rdr: Ms M Weir
Scone: All Too Hard @ Vinery Mdn Hcp, 1100m
9 of 13: Gottabe Red (ex: Simoneashley)
Tnr: K P Parker Rdr: Alena Skerritt
Scone: Happy Birthday Ryan Pryde (C3), 1100m
6 of 10: Our Tax Return (ex: Pheroz Impose)
Tnr: L J Tilley Rdr: Ms S Metcalfe
Monday, November 18
Grafton: Village Green Hotel Mdn Plate, 1710m
4 of 10: Globite's Jayar (ex: Entangled)
Tnr: A F Ryan Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Grafton: Gateway Lifestyle Over 50's-C3, 1410m
9 of 9: Net Effect (ex: Desert Lark)
Tnr: Shane Everson Rdr: J Grisedale
Sunday, November 17
Geelong: Hanlon Industries (Bm58), 1535m
8 of 11: Tax Evader (ex: Zebithea)
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: Jordan Childs
Saturday, November 16
Cranbourne: Frankston Sand Soil & Mix (C1), 1500m
8 of 8: Value Abbey (ex: Our Abbey)
Tnr: D Binaisse Rdr: Jessie Philpot
Mt Perry: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
5 of 6: Lipstick Effect (ex: Patti)
Tnr: R W Murray Rdr: Sally Sweeney
Mt Perry: Open Hcp, 1200m
5 of 5: Dave's Valor (ex: Cone)
Tnr: Andrew Hayward Rdr: Ms K Gates
Newcastle: Sharp Electronics Group (Bm78), 1400m
12 of 12: Valree (ex: Fame For Three)
Tnr: R P Northam Rdr: R Thompson
Riccarton Park: New Zealand Cup, 3200m Gr3
2 of 14: Kaharau (ex: Mon Jolie)
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams-Tuhoro Rdr: S C Spratt
Roma: Ctry Cups Challenge/Roma Cup, 1640m
8 of 12: Money Ad (ex: Quintessentially)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Minonette Kennedy
Sunshine Coast: The Wharf Mooloolaba (Rs1mw), 1400m
8 of 10: Mishani Electra (ex: Mishani Ladyhawke)
Tnr: L G Ross Rdr: J Byrne
Sunshine Coast: Mooloolaba Cup, 1600m
9 of 13: Capital Gain (ex: Zuzao)
Tnr: Paul Butterworth Rdr: L V Cassidy