Latest Results

Saturday, July 11
Ellerslie: Barfoot & Thompson Hwt (94), 1600m
5 of 15: Kaharau (ex: Mon Jolie)
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams-Tuhoro Rdr: R S Cole
Fannie Bay: Merit Partners Hcp (58), 1200m
6 of 12: Kyd Rock (ex: Rock A Lot)
Tnr: J W Peacock Rdr: T Treichel
Fannie Bay: Cjd Equipment Hcp (62), 1600m
7 of 10: Cashing Up (ex: Telegraph Gal)
Tnr: Kym Healy Rdr: B Huppatz
Gawler: Barringtonbookmaking.Com-Bm64, 1200m
5 of 6: Pandeia (ex: Miss Canny)
Tnr: Kylie McKerlie Rdr: D Caboche
Moe: Ladbrokes Hcp (58), 1628m
5 of 11: Tax Evader (ex: Zebithea)
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: J Duffy
Friday, July 10
Scone: Inglis Melb. Yearling Sale-C1, 1300m
12 of 13: Chico (ex: Katrina)
Tnr: B F Cavanough Rdr: B Looker
Tuesday, July 7
Warren: Qube Logistics Hcp, 1000m
4 of 10: Molasses (ex: Rum Cruise)
Tnr: Dennis Bush Rdr: Ms E Webster-Hawes
Sunday, July 5
Grafton: Sth Grafton Ex-Servicemens Mdn, 1400m
7 of 10: Globite's Jayar (ex: Entangled)
Tnr: Shane Everson Rdr: L P Rolls
Innisfail: Thank You Riff Raff (Bm65), 1000m
9 of 9: Charlie Rocket (ex: Charlie Cheese)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Port Augusta: Pa & Ci Martin (Bm64), 1100m
1 of 10: Pandeia (ex: Miss Canny)
Tnr: Kylie McKerlie Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Saturday, July 4
Charleville: Hcp, 1400m
2 of 5: Money Ad (ex: Quintessentially)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Dakota Graham
Chinchilla: Hcp, 1200m
12 of 12: Brat Attack (ex: Explicit Vixen)
Tnr: R W Murray Rdr: Hannah Phillips
Echuca: Hygain Hcp (58), 1400m
12 of 12: Tarryhoot (ex: Butterfly Theory)
Tnr: C V Kelly Rdr: D Moor
Friday, July 3
Carnarvon: Barry Evans Furniture (Bm56+), 1200m
1 of 12: The Chorister (ex: She's Captivating)
Tnr: R J Malpass Rdr: Madi Derrick
Tuesday, June 30
Gosford: Walker Bros Timber&Building-C1, 1000m
8 of 8: Gottabe Red (ex: Simoneashley)
Tnr: Peter D Green Rdr: Cejay Graham
Monday, June 29
Wangaratta: Beteasy (Bm58), 1590m
9 of 12: Tax Evader (ex: Zebithea)
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: B Rawiller
Sunday, June 28
Kalgoorlie: The Shoe Bar Athol (Bm64+), 1609m
1 of 10: Star Value (ex: Amonistar)
Tnr: D M Luciani Rdr: Madi Derrick
Saturday, June 27
Fannie Bay: Totem Fencing Hcp (70), 1600m
8 of 9: Cashing Up (ex: Telegraph Gal)
Tnr: Kym Healy Rdr: W R Davis
Home Hill: Brown Brothers Plate (C4), 900m
9 of 10: Charlie Rocket (ex: Charlie Cheese)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: Marnu Potgieter
Friday, June 26
Scone: Coolmore Country Only Mdn, 1000m
14 of 14: Take Some Time (ex: Out Of Time)
Tnr: P N Mills Rdr: B Looker
Thursday, June 25
Casino: Northern Rivers Concreting Mdn, 1400m
3 of 11: Globite's Jayar (ex: Entangled)
Tnr: Shane Everson Rdr: L P Rolls
Casino: Prd Nationwide Caisno (Bm66), 1400m
9 of 11: Net Effect (ex: Desert Lark)
Tnr: Shane Everson Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Monday, June 22
Scone: C Crockett Racing @ Scone (C1), 1100m
8 of 11: Chico (ex: Katrina)
Tnr: B F Cavanough Rdr: B Looker
Warren: Warren Supa Iga (Bm50), 1000m
6 of 13: Coasting (ex: Coasters)
Tnr: Bryan Dixon Rdr: K Dunbar
Sunday, June 21
Carnarvon: Everywhere Travel (Bm56+), 1200m
1 of 12: The Chorister (ex: She's Captivating)
Tnr: R J Malpass Rdr: Madi Derrick
Port Augusta: Nutrien Ag Solutions P.A.-Bm54, 1200m
3 of 11: Pandeia (ex: Miss Canny)
Tnr: Kylie McKerlie Rdr: Jacob Opperman
Saturday, June 20
Belmont Park: Crown Towers (Bm66+), 1600m
5 of 16: Star Value (ex: Amonistar)
Tnr: D M Luciani Rdr: P Harvey
Donald: Pea Co Hcp (58), 1624m
10 of 12: Goodbuy (ex: Love Buggy)
Tnr: Ms R Handyside Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Donald: Happy 70th Geoff Rigby Hcp-58, 1204m
9 of 12: Tarryhoot (ex: Butterfly Theory)
Tnr: C V Kelly Rdr: D Moor
Emerald: Two At A Thyme Catering Hcp, 1300m
4 of 10: Money Ad (ex: Quintessentially)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Dakota Graham
Pukekohe Park: Dunstan Sustainable Grain (94), 1300m
13 of 13: Kaharau (ex: Mon Jolie)
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams-Tuhoro Rdr: C M Burdan
Thursday, June 18
Wyong: Bishop Collins Accountant-Bm64, 1600m
10 of 12: Bills A Goodie (ex: De Laroche)
Tnr: Darryl Roberts Rdr: A Layt
Wednesday, June 17
Belmont Park: Tabtouch Better Your Bet (C3), 1650m
5 of 14: Golden Bonney (ex: Bonzara Gold)
Tnr: Ms J McLaughlin Rdr: W Pike
Warwick Farm: 2020 Yulong Stallions Mdn, 1100m
1 of 8: Pyrmont (ex: Viscondesa)
Tnr: David Payne Rdr: J R Collett
Sunday, June 14
Moe: Ladbrokes Switch Hcp (58), 1600m
3 of 12: Tax Evader (ex: Zebithea)
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: Jack Martin
Saturday, June 13
Barcaldine: Open Hcp, 1310m
2 of 12: Money Ad (ex: Quintessentially)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Dakota Graham
Belmont Park: Vale Bonnie Purton (Bm71+), 2000m
10 of 14: Star Value (ex: Amonistar)
Tnr: D M Luciani Rdr: B Parnham
Gayndah: Plate, 1200m
5 of 5: Brat Attack (ex: Explicit Vixen)
Tnr: R W Murray Rdr: Gemma Steele

© 2020 - breednet.com.au