Latest Results

Sunday, July 5
Grafton: Sth Grafton Ex-Servicemens Mdn, 1400m
1 of 10: Kypreos (ex: Teralani)
Tnr: C Karakatsanis Rdr: K Jennings
Friday, July 3
Bendigo: No Fuss Event Hire Mdn Plate, 1600m
3 of 14: Buttercup Baby (ex: Eternal Sunshine)
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: W Egan
Nowra: Hanlon Windows Plate (C1), 1600m
1 of 11: Duchess Adele (ex: Renaka)
Tnr: David Pfieffer Rdr: S Guymer
Tuesday, June 30
Gosford: Aussie Night Markets Mdn Hcp, 1900m
4 of 9: Todwick (ex: Star Meteor)
Tnr: R J Quinton Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Sunday, June 28
Devonport Synthetic: Goodstone Group Hcp (C1), 1150m
10 of 13: Potamianos (ex: Tivoli Dancer)
Tnr: Adam Trinder Rdr: Thomas Doyle
Wednesday, June 24
Canterbury: Harry Angel @ Darley Mdn Hcp, 1250m
2 of 10: Psychic (ex: Vinay)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: S Clipperton
Tuesday, June 23
Port Macquarie: Settlers Inn Mdn Plate, 1506m
1 of 12: Hyperlink (ex: Subtitle)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Gibbons
Saturday, June 20
Flemington: A.R. Creswick Stakes, 1200m LR
12 of 14: To Her Door (ex: Nena Candida)
Tnr: J D Sadler Rdr: C Newitt
Newcastle: New Zealand Bloodstock Mdn, 1200m
4 of 10: Kypreos (ex: Teralani)
Tnr: C Karakatsanis Rdr: R Hutchings
Friday, June 19
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Gg Engineering Mdn, 1400m
3 of 9: Parafield Gardens (ex: Molly Rocks)
Tnr: Maddie Raymond Rdr: W Egan
Thursday, June 18
Seymour: Fowles Wine Mdn, 1600m
7 of 12: Buttercup Baby (ex: Eternal Sunshine)
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: W Egan
Tuesday, June 16
Ballarat Synthetic: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 1200m
6 of 10: Southern Native (ex: Coyote Miss)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: John Allen
Friday, June 12
Goulburn: Goulburn Marketplace Mdn Hcp, 1300m
1 of 9: Duchess Adele (ex: Renaka)
Tnr: David Pfieffer Rdr: S Guymer
Thursday, June 11
Gosford: Kentan Machinery Mdn Plate, 1600m
3 of 9: Todwick (ex: Star Meteor)
Tnr: R J Quinton Rdr: S Clipperton
Gosford: Walker Bros Timber & Bldg-Bm64, 2600m
2 of 12: Lord Tropicana (ex: Tropicana Lady)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Tom Sherry
Gosford: Walker Bros Timber & Bldg-Bm64, 2600m
3 of 12: The Fringe (ex: Impinge)
Tnr: Clare Cunningham Rdr: J R Collett
Tuesday, June 9
Scone: Trybooking.Com Mdn Hcp, 1400m
4 of 14: Fu Ni (ex: Demerger)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: C Reith
Monday, June 8
Warwick Farm: Sky Racing Active Mdn Plate, 1200m
4 of 13: Psychic (ex: Vinay)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: S Clipperton

© 2020 - breednet.com.au