Latest Results
Ascot: Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: Ms A King Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Ascot: Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: Ms K Kersley Rdr: B Parnham
Kalgoorlie: Regal Engineering (Bm64+), 1200m
Tnr: P J Fernie Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Geraldton: Charter Flight Tickets Cup Day Available (Bm58+), 1413m
Tnr: Jessica Bain Rdr: Kristo Sardelic
Pinjarra Scarpside: TABtouch Place A Same Race Multi Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: P R Bamford Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Pinjarra Scarpside: Leinster Contracting (Rs0ly), 1200m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: B Parnham
Pinjarra Scarpside: Swan Draught Hcp (C3), 1500m
Tnr: Ms R L Williams Rdr: S Parnham
Ascot: Rock Magic Stakes, 1000m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Ascot: Schweppes - Grandstand Cup, 1500m LR
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: Chris Parnham
Belmont Park: Amelia Park (Rs0mw), 1200m
Tnr: S & J Casey Rdr: Madi Derrick
Geraldton: Join The John Deere Team Mdn, 1100m
Tnr: Sean Rains Rdr: Kristo Sardelic
Geraldton: Wittens Irrigation & Design Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: W R Parker Rdr: Luke Campbell
Geraldton: Landcruiser Drives Us Home Hcp (C2), 1400m
Tnr: Jessica Bain Rdr: C Nicoll
Ascot: Peters Investments (Rs1mw), 1400m
Tnr: P J Fernie Rdr: Holly Watson
Sha Tin: The Heung Yee Kuk Cup (C3), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Pinjarra: Family Day 21 April Now Booking Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: Ms A King Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Belmont Park: Macmahon (Rs0ly), 1300m
Tnr: Ms R L Williams Rdr: S Parnham
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Bluff Knoll, 1099m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: Joseph Azzopardi
Albany: Pelicans' Ladies Bracelet (Bm58+), 1600m
Tnr: P B Hunter Rdr: J Whiting
Bunbury: Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes, 1400m LR
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: Chris Parnham
Bunbury: Bunbury Gmsv Silverado Westspeed Platinum (Rs0ly), 1200m
Tnr: T N Pike Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Pinjarra: Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 24 Mar Book Now Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: P R Bamford Rdr: Cassey Martinan
Esperance: Peter Rundle MLA-Member For Roe & Hon Colin De Grussa MLC Mdn, 1100m
Tnr: Joanna Offen Rdr: Jade Mc Naught
Esperance: Bay Of Isles Chiropractic Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: J L Eeles Rdr: Ms S Altieri
Geraldton: Geraldton Toyota Batavia Sprint March 17th Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: R K Cowl Rdr: Michael Poy
Geraldton: Country Comfort Perth Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: W R Parker Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly