Find A Sire: 

MONACO CONSUL (NZ)

Latest Results

Wednesday, November 14
Bendigo: Midland Irrigation Hcp (C1), 1400m
4 of 9: Diplomac Jack (ex: Potomac)
Tnr: Thomas Carberry Rdr: Declan Bates
Ipswich: Sirromet Mdn Hcp, 1350m
1 of 9: Sunny St Cloud (ex: Susie Jane)
Tnr: L J Mayfield-Smith Rdr: Taylor Marshall
Saturday, November 10
Geelong: Moorabool Wind Farm (Bm70), 2240m
3 of 8: Prince Ziggy (ex: Miss Cutie)
Tnr: Jamie Edwards Rdr: Zac Spain
Gold Coast: Lj Hooker Pacific Pines Hcp-C1, 1200m
9 of 11: Full Diamond (ex: Izajazzar)
Tnr: Steven O'Dea Rdr: C Whiteley
Friday, November 9
Cranbourne: Frankston Sand Soil (Bm64), 1600m
5 of 9: Mr Monaco (ex: Litter)
Tnr: Richard Laming Rdr: Ms J Payne
Thursday, November 8
Hawkesbury: Richmond Club Stayers Hcp-C4, 2100m
5 of 9: Albert Of Monaco (ex: Whitehaven Girl)
Tnr: Angela Davies Rdr: A Gibbons
Hawkesbury: Richmond Club Stayers Hcp-C4, 2100m
9 of 9: Go Benny (ex: Perjurer)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: J Parr
Wednesday, November 7
Grafton: The Daily Examiner Plate (C1), 2200m
6 of 8: King Of Monaco (ex: Roedean)
Tnr: J D Shelton Rdr: Shannon Doyle
Port Lincoln: Leader Distributors (Bm60), 1750m
1 of 8: Galaxy Falls (ex: Tale Of Harmony)
Tnr: D K Carrison Rdr: R J Hurdle
Tuesday, November 6
Flemington: Ronald McDonald House (Bm96), 2800m
9 of 14: Prince Alby (ex: Dubailand)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Ben Thompson
Gladstone: Might & Power Mdn Plate, 1000m
5 of 6: Edgeroi Gambler (ex: Lady Governor)
Tnr: Ms A Stephens Rdr: M J Stephens
Rockhampton: Ray White Sales & Marketing-C6, 1100m
5 of 5: Mono Lad (ex: Only Way Is Up)
Tnr: Ms G Bell Rdr: M J Barnham
Monday, November 5
Ballina: Thank You Reg Laurie Mdn Plate, 1300m
2 of 12: Consular (ex: Susie Jane)
Tnr: L J Mayfield-Smith Rdr: Taylor Marshall
Saturday, November 3
Gold Coast: Candice Mdn Hcp, 1300m
1 of 10: Spicers Peak (ex: Bawling)
Tnr: David Joice Rdr: L R Dittman
Newcastle: The Garis Group Mdn, 1850m
6 of 10: Black Consul (ex: Nothin'butguinness)
Tnr: D J Nugent Rdr: B Spriggs
Friday, November 2
Ipswich: Schweppes (Bm70), 1350m
5 of 11: Smooth Consul (ex: Smoothing)
Tnr: Ms M Brosnan Rdr: J Byrne
Tuesday, October 30
Grafton: Invincible Tammy Plate (C1), 1700m
4 of 10: King Of Monaco (ex: Roedean)
Tnr: J D Shelton Rdr: Brooke Stower
Monday, October 29
Benalla: Bet365 (Bm58), 2046m
2 of 10: Prince Ziggy (ex: Miss Cutie)
Tnr: Jamie Edwards Rdr: Zac Spain
Sunday, October 28
Port Lincoln: Avis Port Lincoln (Bm64), 1390m
2 of 10: Galaxy Falls (ex: Tale Of Harmony)
Tnr: D K Carrison Rdr: R J Hurdle
Sale: Gbg Concrete & Constr. (Bm64), 2200m
3 of 10: Donndubhan (ex: Yaourt)
Tnr: D K Weir Rdr: Jack Hill
Saturday, October 27
Ascot: Scarboro Toyota (Rs1mw), 1800m
2 of 10: First Growth (ex: Victory Party)
Tnr: Nick Cox Rdr: D Staeck
Morphettville Parks: Filly And Fox Fundraiser-Bm70, 1950m
5 of 10: Gracena (ex: Serene Lass)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Friday, October 26
Scone: Kermadec Yearlings 2019 (Bm58), 2200m
1 of 9: Albert Of Monaco (ex: Whitehaven Girl)
Tnr: Angela Davies Rdr: Ms L Day
Thursday, October 25
Ballarat: Melb Cup Carn Ctry Series-Bm70, 1400m
7 of 10: Diplomac Jack (ex: Potomac)
Tnr: Thomas Carberry Rdr: Declan Bates
Wednesday, October 24
Ascot: Dp & Lk Patten 50th Anniv.(C3), 1800m
1 of 16: First Growth (ex: Victory Party)
Tnr: Nick Cox Rdr: D Staeck
Geelong: Avalon Airport (Bm78), 2400m
1 of 8: Prince Alby (ex: Dubailand)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Ben Thompson
Monday, October 22
Coonabarabran: Osm Constructions Hcp (C1), 1400m
12 of 12: Harry Invictus (ex: Dream To Succeed)
Tnr: G G Slattery Rdr: Josh Adams
Sunday, October 21
Cranbourne: Highview Account./Finance-Bm64, 1600m
4 of 10: Mr Monaco (ex: Litter)
Tnr: Michael Trotter Rdr: B Park
Sunshine Coast: Fort Knox Hcp (C4), 1600m
5 of 9: Miss Polly Beat (ex: Polly Beat)
Tnr: Mark C Webb Rdr: M Cahill
Wyong: Rapid Clean Central Coast Mdn, 1600m
8 of 9: Carnegie's Monaco (ex: Carnegie Hikari)
Tnr: G R Nickson Rdr: J Innes Jnr
Saturday, October 20
Avoca: Ladbrokes Bet Better (Bm58), 1860m
1 of 10: Prince Ziggy (ex: Miss Cutie)
Tnr: Jamie Edwards Rdr: Zac Spain
Doomben: Ej Cast Iron (Bm80), 2000m
5 of 10: Monaco Snob (ex: Two Bob Snob)
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: M Hellyer
Gold Coast: Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn, 1200m
5 of 8: Spicers Peak (ex: Bawling)
Tnr: David Joice Rdr: M Paget
Gold Coast: Book Xmas Festive Feast Hcp-C4, 1200m
5 of 5: Smooth Consul (ex: Smoothing)
Tnr: Ms M Brosnan Rdr: M Paget
Thangool: Mdn Plate, 800m
5 of 6: Edgeroi Gambler (ex: Lady Governor)
Tnr: Ms A Stephens Rdr: Nicole Seymour
Friday, October 19
Warrnambool: Mailors Flat Concrete (Bm64), 1700m
3 of 10: Diplomac Jack (ex: Potomac)
Tnr: Thomas Carberry Rdr: Declan Bates
Wednesday, October 17
Caulfield: Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm78), 2000m
5 of 11: Prince Alby (ex: Dubailand)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Ben Thompson
Port Lincoln: Graham Bacchus (Bm64), 1390m
5 of 9: Galaxy Falls (ex: Tale Of Harmony)
Tnr: D K Carrison Rdr: R J Hurdle