Find A Sire: 

NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS)

Latest Results

Friday, January 18
Canberra: John McGrath Maserati Plate-C1, 2000m
7 of 7: First Lady (ex: Melania)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Thursday, January 17
Geelong: Bet365 (Bm64), 1100m
4 of 7: Irish County (ex: Wilde Irish Song)
Tnr: M G Price Rdr: J Noonan
Geraldton: The Leaning Trees Hcp (C2), 1413m
4 of 8: Standup'n'deliver (ex: Fuhrnatic)
Tnr: Ms S Childs Rdr: Jordan Turner
Wednesday, January 16
Launceston: Jack Chambers (Bm58), 2100m
9 of 14: Really Sure (ex: Really Dutch)
Tnr: T W Evans Rdr: Alex Patis
Monday, January 14
Nowra: Michael "mick" Locke Mem.-Bm58, 1200m
4 of 10: Master Agar (ex: Get The Hint)
Tnr: Ms D Poidevin-Laine Rdr: Brock Ryan
Nowra: Joylands Huskisson Carnival-C1, 1100m
1 of 5: Don't Doubt Arthur (ex: Arthur's Lass)
Tnr: David Pfieffer Rdr: J Ford
Sunday, January 13
Bunbury: Parks Tavern After The Last-C3, 1208m
6 of 9: Driftwood Girl (ex: Oakmont)
Tnr: Nick Cox Rdr: D Staeck
Coffs Harbour: J & K Jarvis Pink Silks (Bm58), 1300m
12 of 12: Danishki (ex: Mishki)
Tnr: W J Gavenlock Rdr: Ms M Weir
Port Lincoln: Ramsey Bros (Bm80), 1750m
2 of 7: Neva Doubt Us (ex: Lantano)
Tnr: D S Courtney Rdr: Raquel Clark
Sale: Laurels Function Centre Mdn, 1005m
4 of 7: Truth Serum (ex: Mira Chavali)
Tnr: M G Price Rdr: Zac Spain
Saturday, January 12
Atherton: Malanda Hotel (Bm50), 1400m
11 of 11: Our Single Doubt (ex: Contessa Mia)
Tnr: Gareth Horner Rdr: F Edwards
Gold Coast: Frizelle Sunshine M.M Ctry Cup, 1200m
16 of 16: He's A Moral (ex: Highest)
Tnr: David Reynolds Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Gold Coast: Racing Qld Magic Millions Qlty, 1300m
9 of 16: Umberto (ex: Toorak Show)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: R Fradd
Gold Coast: Sky Racing M.M. Trophy, 2200m
12 of 16: Skytrek (ex: Sky Cuddle)
Tnr: B J Lockwood Rdr: J Byrne
Gold Coast: Magic Millions Guineas 3yo R.L, 1400m
7 of 16: Granny Red Shoes (ex: Shoboard)
Tnr: A J Edmonds Rdr: B Prebble
Gold Coast: The Star Gc Mm 2yo Classic R.L, 1200m
2 of 16: Dubious (ex: Suspicieuse)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace Rdr: M J Walker
Randwick: Summer Sprint, 1000m
1 of 5: Single Bullet (ex: Cheetara)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: R Dolan
Randwick: Australian Turf Club (Bm88), 1400m
2 of 9: Samadoubt (ex: Isadora)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Sha Tin: Caroline Hill Hcp (C5), 1800m
11 of 13: Sincere Horse (ex: Five Star Belle)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: M L Yeung
Friday, January 11
Cranbourne: Procon Developments Mdn, 1000m
9 of 11: Not A Single Woman (ex: On The Loose)
Tnr: D K Weir Rdr: Ben Allen
Cranbourne: Gavelhouse.Com Mdn Plate, 1400m
5 of 11: Toruk (ex: Bleeding Heart)
Tnr: M G Price Rdr: Beau Mertens
Gosford: Signarama Erina/Gosford Hcp-C2, 1100m
7 of 9: Banter (ex: Quipster)
Tnr: T P Croft Rdr: G Buckley
Gosford: Nanas Dress Shorts (Bm64), 1000m
1 of 7: Koonunga (ex: Misshiraz)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: J Ford
Hamilton: Tac Be Races Ready (Bm58), 1100m
4 of 8: Zoot Suit Riot (ex: Eleebana)
Tnr: Adam O'Neill Rdr: J Keating
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
1 of 14: Glasgow (ex: Unspoken Choice)
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: S Noh
Sunshine Coast: All Pest Qld Hcp (C3), 1200m
1 of 6: Valario (ex: Crafty Lady)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Ron Stewart
Wagga: XXXX Gold Mdn Plate, 1000m
3 of 8: Singles (ex: White Ice)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Rdr: C J Parish
Thursday, January 10
Geraldton: Eye Spy Security Systems (C2), 1313m
10 of 12: Standup'n'deliver (ex: Fuhrnatic)
Tnr: Ms S Childs Rdr: L Camilleri
Wednesday, January 9
Canterbury: Bowermans Furniture (Bm70), 1100m
5 of 8: Legislation (ex: Golden Edict)
Tnr: P and P Snowden Rdr: Tommy Berry
Canterbury: Autumn Carnival On Sale (Bm70), 1200m
5 of 11: Alnaas (ex: Moojeh)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: J Ford
Canterbury: Autumn Carnival On Sale (Bm70), 1200m
10 of 11: Sophiella (ex: Ninelivestogo)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: G Schofield
Devonport Synthetic: Adam Brooks Mp (Bm64), 1650m
6 of 11: Really Sure (ex: Really Dutch)
Tnr: T W Evans Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Devonport Synthetic: Goodstone Group (Bm64), 1009m
6 of 7: Date Night (ex: France Soir)
Tnr: Rowan Hamer Rdr: Alex Patis
Happy Valley: The January Cup, 1800m Gr3
6 of 10: Southern Legend (ex: Donna's Appeal)
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: D Whyte
Stony Creek: Cervus Equipment Aust. (Bm64), 1100m
6 of 8: Champagne Lucy (ex: Champagnecharlotte)
Tnr: C W McDonald Rdr: Jack Hill
Monday, January 7
Moruya: Stonefish Wines Hcp (C1), 1425m
4 of 10: No Doubt Ma'am (ex: Royal Commands)
Tnr: Matthew Dale Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Sunday, January 6
Murwillumbah: "the Lawn" Sports Club (Bm66), 1200m
3 of 7: Jobiwood (ex: Kurrajong Mist)
Tnr: David Fletcher Rdr: J L Taylor
Murwillumbah: Russell Hardy Excavations Hcp, 1530m
2 of 5: Voltaire Lumiere (ex: Navy Blues)
Tnr: S B Lee Rdr: R Fradd
Sha Tin: Nga Tsin Wai Hcp (C3), 1650m
12 of 12: Electric Lightning (ex: Plain Crazy)
Tnr: D Ferraris Rdr: D Whyte
Sha Tin: Lung Kong Hcp (C2), 1600m
14 of 14: Sichuan Dar (ex: Apocrypha)
Tnr: A T Millard Rdr: C Wong
Saturday, January 5
Gold Coast: Follow @aquisfarm On Facebook, 1100m
5 of 10: Hills (ex: Hoist)
Tnr: Tony McEvoy Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Innisfail: Kool Fm (Bm50), 1200m
9 of 10: Our Single Doubt (ex: Contessa Mia)
Tnr: Gareth Horner Rdr: Rachel Shred
Randwick-Kensington: Tab.Com.Au (Bm78), 1300m
9 of 9: Oakfield Missile (ex: Oakfield Queen)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: J R Collett
Randwick-Kensington: The Aviary @ Randwick (Bm78), 1300m
1 of 8: Samadoubt (ex: Isadora)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Randwick-Kensington: Summer Racing (Bm78), 1000m
2 of 7: Sei Stella (ex: Furla)
Tnr: Matthew Dale Rdr: J Ford
Wangaratta: Anytime Fitness Wangaratta-58, 2000m
1 of 7: Little Jatz (ex: Miss Alia)
Tnr: S A McIntosh Rdr: Ms J Payne
Friday, January 4
Canberra: Heffernan Lending (Bm65), 1400m
4 of 6: Trying (ex: Super Assassin)
Tnr: N F Gardner Rdr: Ms C Gravener
Canterbury: Summer Night Racing Mdn Plate, 1100m
8 of 10: Single Sapphire (ex: Royal Sapphire)
Tnr: P and P Snowden Rdr: B Avdulla
Esperance: Freight Lines Group Hcp (C5), 1200m
1 of 11: Crown Choice (ex: Fleecing)
Tnr: Ms F Scott Rdr: Ms M Hagley
Sunshine Coast: Coastline Bmw Hcp (C2), 1600m
1 of 8: Never In Doubt (ex: Infinito)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: B N Stewart
Tamworth: Nathan Gremmo Mdn Plate, 1200m
4 of 10: Mended (ex: True Giver)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: D McLellan
Thursday, January 3
Geelong: Bet365 Mdn Plate, 1125m
6 of 7: Madeira Bay (ex: Zapurb)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Rdr: Jordan Childs
Kembla Grange: Canadian Club Hcp (C1), 1600m
4 of 6: Single Story (ex: More Stories)
Tnr: P and P Snowden Rdr: C Reith
Te Aroha: Pak N Save Thames Sprint-Bm72, 1200m
9 of 9: Beyond Dispute (ex: Considerable)
Tnr: S D Cole Rdr: M Cameron
Wednesday, January 2
Sandown-Hillside: Araza (Bm64), 1300m
6 of 6: No More Bids (ex: More Than This)
Tnr: M G Price Rdr: Zac Spain
Strathalbyn: Milang Lakeside Caravan Pk Mdn, 1200m
2 of 9: Streetcar Express (ex: Streetcar Stella)
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Tuesday, January 1
Gilgandra: Gilgandra Services Co-Op-Bm50, 1280m
3 of 9: Juju Man (ex: Royal Amarco)
Tnr: M R Mulholland Rdr: D Pitomac
Merton: Trophy Race, 1600m
1 of 6: Little Jatz (ex: Miss Alia)
Tnr: S A McIntosh Rdr: Mr G Seccombe
Mornington: Steller Mdn Plate, 1200m
1 of 6: Yulong Mercury (ex: Stormy Hussey)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Rdr: Lewis German
Sha Tin: Lin Fa Shan Hcp (C3), 1600m
3 of 13: Pakistan Friend (ex: Heaven Beneath)
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: S De Sousa
Singapore: Hcp (C3), 1000m
10 of 12: Star Empire (ex: Advance To Go)
Tnr: L Dragon Rdr: T Krisna
Monday, December 31
Gosford: Central Coast Mariners Mdn, 1000m
3 of 9: King's Order (ex: Pinwin)
Tnr: G A Ryan Rdr: C W Brown
Nowra: Spencer Family Band Mdn Plate, 1200m
5 of 9: In The Zone (ex: Happy Camper)
Tnr: G L Frazer Rdr: A Layt
Nowra: Happy New Year Mdn Plate, 1600m
5 of 12: First Lady (ex: Melania)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Port Lincoln: Fourier Technologies (Bm80), 1390m
3 of 6: Neva Doubt Us (ex: Lantano)
Tnr: D S Courtney Rdr: D Caboche
Sunday, December 30
Geraldton: Northern T'breds Hcp (C2), 1400m
3 of 9: Standup'n'deliver (ex: Fuhrnatic)
Tnr: Ms S Childs Rdr: Jordan Turner
Saturday, December 29
Doomben: Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate, 1350m Gr3
300 of 14: Granny Red Shoes (ex: Shoboard)
Tnr: A J Edmonds Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Doomben: M M Bernborough Qlty Hcp, 1600m LR
8 of 14: Skytrek (ex: Sky Cuddle)
Tnr: B J Lockwood Rdr: Dale Smith
Gold Coast: Border Express (Bm80), 1800m
6 of 7: Silom Road (ex: Belzain)
Tnr: S B Lee Rdr: Ms S Bogenhuber
Randwick: Christmas Classic, 1200m LR
3 of 8: Fell Swoop (ex: Touched In Flight)
Tnr: Matthew Dale Rdr: Tommy Berry
Randwick: 2019 Membership Hcp, 1000m
6 of 11: Deviate (ex: Anadan)
Tnr: Brett Thompson Rdr: Ms W Costin
Sha Tin: Sun Chui Hcp (C5), 1400m
9 of 14: Sincere Horse (ex: Five Star Belle)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: M L Yeung
Sha Tin: The Sha Tin 40th Anniv. Cup-C3, 1000m
5 of 14: Diamond Dragon (ex: Umatilly)
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: K Teetan
Friday, December 28
Bairnsdale: Grandview Receptions Mdn Plate, 1200m
2 of 5: Toruk (ex: Bleeding Heart)
Tnr: M G Price Rdr: Jack Hill
Gosford: Mercedes-Benz Gosford Guineas, 1200m LR
6 of 11: Legislation (ex: Golden Edict)
Tnr: P and P Snowden Rdr: C Reith
Ipswich: Carlton Mid Hcp, 1025m
1 of 5: Hills (ex: Hoist)
Tnr: Tony McEvoy Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Wednesday, December 26
Esperance: Loffs Feed & Saddlery Hcp (C5), 1100m
3 of 8: Crown Choice (ex: Fleecing)
Tnr: Ms F Scott Rdr: Ms M Hagley
Inverell: Blue Gem Contractors Hcp (C2), 1600m
2 of 4: Tan Tat Nova (ex: Tan Tat Star)
Tnr: P J Cunningham Rdr: N Thomas
Penshurst: Kings Cars (Bm58), 1000m
2 of 6: Zoot Suit Riot (ex: Eleebana)
Tnr: Adam O'Neill Rdr: Toby Atkinson
Pinjarra: M M Ladies Day Feb 9 Hcp (C3), 1200m
4 of 14: Driftwood Girl (ex: Oakmont)
Tnr: Nick Cox Rdr: S Parnham
Randwick: Australian Turf Club (Bm70), 1100m
2 of 9: Sophiella (ex: Ninelivestogo)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: G Schofield
Randwick: Anz Bloodstock News (Bm64), 1100m
8 of 11: Don't Doubt Arthur (ex: Arthur's Lass)
Tnr: David Pfieffer Rdr: J Ford
Sunshine Coast: Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Hcp (C3), 1400m
2 of 7: Valario (ex: Crafty Lady)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Ron Stewart
Monday, December 24
Wagga: Gio Wagga Agency Hcp (C2), 1200m
8 of 14: Juju Man (ex: Royal Amarco)
Tnr: M R Mulholland Rdr: Ms K Bell-Pitomac
Sunday, December 23
Devonport Synthetic: Mick Sims Memorial (Bm64), 1880m
7 of 7: Leconte (ex: Tennessee Sunrise)
Tnr: Ms A Fulton Rdr: Erhan Kacmaz
Moruya: Bay Coast Cleaning Hcp (C1), 1010m
1 of 10: Banter (ex: Quipster)
Tnr: T P Croft Rdr: C Lever
Moruya: Wysco Building Services Hcp-C2, 1300m
5 of 10: No Doubt Ma'am (ex: Royal Commands)
Tnr: Matthew Dale Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Sha Tin: The Griffin Trophy, 1400m
1 of 8: Perfect Match (ex: Modave)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: K Teetan
Sha Tin: Tai Long Tsui Hcp (C4), 1400m
7 of 14: Fantastic Show (ex: Evoked)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: A Sanna
Saturday, December 22
Benalla: Profile Developments (Bm58), 1606m
1 of 11: Freedoms (ex: Dreaming Of You)
Tnr: B J Goodwin Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Eagle Farm: Inglis Easter 8 - 10 April-C6, 1000m
9 of 11: Jobiwood (ex: Kurrajong Mist)
Tnr: David Fletcher Rdr: R Fradd
Eagle Farm: Inglis Premier 3-6 March (C6), 1400m
7 of 15: Umberto (ex: Toorak Show)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: R Fradd
Eagle Farm: Basil Nolan Jr Hcp, 1000m
1 of 10: Dubious (ex: Suspicieuse)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace Rdr: M J Walker
Eagle Farm: Inglis Classic 9-14 Feb.-Bm70, 1600m
4 of 16: Nashville Skyline (ex: Jive)
Tnr: B and D Guy Rdr: M J Walker
Eagle Farm: Inglis Classic 9-14 Feb.-Bm70, 1600m
12 of 16: Voltaire Lumiere (ex: Navy Blues)
Tnr: S B Lee Rdr: R Wiggins
Newcastle: New Fm Boxing Day Races Hcp-C2, 900m
4 of 8: Oakfield Missile (ex: Oakfield Queen)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Ms L Day
Toowoomba: Joe Wagner Group Mdn Hcp, 1050m
4 of 5: Love Rush (ex: Loveshack)
Tnr: S P Tregea Rdr: G Geran
Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club (Bm88), 1200m
5 of 11: Samadoubt (ex: Isadora)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Friday, December 21
Ipswich: K&R Plumbing & Pipemakers (C2), 1710m
5 of 7: Never In Doubt (ex: Infinito)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: B N Stewart
Port Lincoln: M & M Group (Bm80), 1750m
5 of 6: Neva Doubt Us (ex: Lantano)
Tnr: D S Courtney Rdr: Gary Lo
Sunshine Coast: Butler McDermott Lawyers Mdn, 1200m
11 of 12: Single Lass (ex: Furba Lass)
Tnr: T N Miller Rdr: Ms S Lacy
Sunshine Coast: Iron Jack Hcp (62), 1400m
9 of 9: Don't Doubt Lara (ex: Daralara)
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: R Wiggins
Wednesday, December 19
Matamata: Bell & Graham Barristers-Bm72, 1200m
4 of 10: Fortune Patch (ex: Hampton Rover)
Tnr: L O'Sullivan and A Scott Rdr: D J Danis
Sha Tin: Victoria Park Hcp (C4), 1200m
9 of 12: Formula Galore (ex: Evening Pleasures)
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: M Chadwick
Sha Tin: Penfold Park Hcp (C2), 1200m
1 of 12: Gunnison (ex: Colorado Claire)
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: J Moreira
Strathalbyn: Christmas Cheer Mdn Plate, 1100m
2 of 10: Streetcar Express (ex: Streetcar Stella)
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Jake Toeroek