Latest Results
Yarra Glen: IGA Liquor Up & Comers Hcp (C3), 1500m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: B Higgins
Happy Valley: To Kwa Wan Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: H T Mo
Happy Valley: Wang Tau Hom Hcp (C5), 1650m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: A Badel
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Randwick-Kensington: Vale Cliff Clare Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: Bryce Heys Rdr: N Rawiller
Sandown-Lakeside: Stow Storage Solutions (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: M Zahra
Sha Tin: Fay Fay Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: Rapper Dragon Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: Jerry Chau
Sha Tin: Ambitious Dragon Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: A Atzeni
Tauherenikau: The Masterton Club Est 1877 Hcp (60), 2050m
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: U A Holmquist
Tauherenikau: Greenlees Print, Since 1961 Mdn, 1000m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: C Dell
Tauherenikau: Greenlees Print, Since 1961 Mdn, 1000m
Tnr: T K Allan Rdr: T K Allan
Tauherenikau: Kuripuni Sports Bar & Tab (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: S L Brown Rdr: Joe Doyle
Tauherenikau: Southey Sayer Business Beyond Numbers Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: P J Kiernan Rdr: Joe Doyle
Tauherenikau: Liquorland Masterton/matahiwi Estate Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: J K Riddell
Benalla: bet365 Hcp (58), 1106m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: C J Parish
Kembla Grange: Vale Harold Light Super Mdn Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: David Payne Rdr: S Lisnyy
Kembla Grange: Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championship Qualifier (C5), 1400m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Ms L Day
Morphettville: Skycity (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Will Price
Pingrup: McIntosh & Son (Bm56+), 1000m
Tnr: Aaron Pateman Rdr: B Banovic-Edwards
Riccarton Park: Go Racing Karaka Millions Winners 2024 (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: L M Robinson Rdr: A Comignaghi
Riccarton Park: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race 2yo, 1000m
Tnr: S Kennedy & A Furlong Rdr: A Comignaghi
Rosehill: Tab Golden Slipper, 1200m Gr1
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: C Schofield
Singapore: Kranji Stakes (A), 1200m
Tnr: J Ong Rdr: R Iskandar
Singapore: Kranji Stakes (A), 1200m
11 of 12:
Sky Eye (ex: Centaine Gu Li)
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: K Faiz
Tauranga: Triton Pacific Owens Plate (Bm82), 1200m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: M Hashizume
Tauranga: J Swap Contractors (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: L R Noble Rdr: M Hashizume
New Plymouth Raceway: Grangewilliam Stud (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: S D Cole Rdr: Joe Doyle
Townsville: Become A Cluden Park Member Today (Bm58), 1609m
Tnr: Alby Molino Rdr: F Edwards
Narrogin: Triple M's Workdays With Suze Stakes (Bm52+), 1100m
Tnr: Aaron Pateman Rdr: Zephen Johnston-Porter
Belmont Park: Drummond Golf Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Belmont Park: Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Happy Valley: Canal Hcp (C4), 1000m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Happy Valley: Wong Nai Chung Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: K C Leung
Happy Valley: Wong Nai Chung Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: B Thompson
Happy Valley: Tin Lok Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: B Avdulla
Happy Valley: Tin Lok Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: A Hamelin
Pukekohe Park: Dunstan Horsefeeds Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: Ms J K Mahoney Rdr: K A Myers
Pukekohe Park: Entain - Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: Joe Doyle
Pukekohe Park: Ellerslie Events Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: G L Hughes Rdr: P Graberg
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Jamie Kah
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm78), 1400m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Hawkesbury: Sky Racing Mdn Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Grafton: Yamba Golf & Country Club Yamba Cup, 1175m
Tnr: T A Commerford Rdr: J Grisedale
Pioneer Park: Colemans Printing Hcp (70), 1400m
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: Dylan Stanley
Pioneer Park: Colemans Printing Hcp (70), 1400m
10 of 10:
Firstluv (ex: Second Obsession)
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: Dakota-Lee Gillett
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: L Khoo Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: L Khoo Rdr: V Espindola
Wingatui: Temuka Transport (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: Kelvin Tyler Rdr: Donovan Cooper
Gosford: Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championship Qualifier (C5), 1200m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Brock Ryan
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1200m
2 of 11:
Peak (ex: A Chance To Dream)
Tnr: Adam Duggan Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Sha Tin: Lai Pek Shan Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: Y L Chung
Sha Tin: Sheung Yeung Shan Hcp (C2), 1400m
11 of 11:
I Give (ex: Grace And Eva)
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: Y L Chung
Tauranga: World's End Bar And Restaurant (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: Ngakau Hailey
Trentham: Lincoln Farms Lightning Hcp, 1200m LR
Tnr: G R Vile Rdr: S L Wynne
Trentham: Lincoln Farms Lightning Hcp, 1200m LR
Tnr: P J Kiernan Rdr: K R Hercock
Trentham: Life Direct Wellington Guineas , 1400m Gr2
Tnr: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos Rdr: M Cameron
Townsville: Ladbroke It! Plate (C6), 1400m
Tnr: Alby Molino Rdr: Adam Spinks
Ashburton: Team Ashburton Thank You Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: J C Blackadder Rdr: J J Fawcett
Happy Valley: The Ireland Trophy (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: H T Mo
Happy Valley: Cheung Chau Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: Z Purton
Matamata: Nevron Farms Hcp (60), 1600m
Tnr: R James & R Wellwood Rdr: V A Colgan
Matamata: Pro Installs Ltd Maiden Mdn, 1400m
7 of 13:
Alcaraz (ex: Enyanna Marie)
Tnr: Ben & Ryan Foote Rdr: C R Barnes
Matamata: Matamata Tractors And Machinery Mdn, 1050m
Tnr: G Richardson & R Norvall Rdr: W B Kennedy
Matamata: Matamata Tractors And Machinery Mdn, 1050m
Tnr: F T Ritchie Rdr: Joe Doyle
Goulburn: Southern Highlands Equine Centre Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Bryce Heys Rdr: Brock Ryan
Ballarat: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat (Bm84), 1100m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Coffs Harbour: Jack Simmon Memorial Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: M Bennett
Orange: Buckley's Carpet Court Mdn Hcp, 1290m
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: R Downey
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Bluff Knoll, 1099m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Gore: Three Rivers Hotel Fireside Cup (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: Kelvin Tyler Rdr: Y Atchamah
Sha Tin: Nam Kok Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: Lung Kong Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: Lung Kong Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Sha Tin: Nga Tsin Wai Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: A Atzeni
Crookwell: Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: J M Cleary Rdr: Mr R Blewitt
Flemington: MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes, 1400m Gr2
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: B Shinn
Flemington: MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes, 1400m Gr2
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: M J Dee
Murray Bridge Gh: Adelaide Galvanising Industries (Bm74), 1200m
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Singapore: Twickenham 2016 & 2017 Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: L Khoo Rdr: R Sazali
Singapore: Chevron 2008 Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: L Khoo Rdr: B Queiroz
Towong: Corcoran & Parker (Bm52), 1400m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: Alysha Warren
Trentham: Top Tips Dcoppins@xtra.Co.Nz (Bm75), 1100m
Tnr: G R Vile Rdr: Toni Davies
Trentham: Happy Birthday Noeline Berkett (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Trentham: Adopt A Greyhound @ Greytmates.Co.Nz (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Trentham: Adopt A Greyhound @ Greytmates.Co.Nz (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: A C Goindasamy
Trentham: Adopt A Greyhound @ Greytmates.Co.Nz (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Peter Didham Rdr: K L Chung
Ararat: Ords Motorcycles Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: B Higgins
Newcastle: Horsepower Newcastle Stakes, 1400m Gr3
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Taupo: Happy Hire Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: G L Hughes Rdr: P Graberg
Taupo: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: L R Noble Rdr: W B Kennedy
Pinjarra: Chaff City Mdn , 1300m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Riccarton Park: Riccarton Park Function Centre (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: L M Robinson Rdr: J J Fawcett
Riccarton Park: Riccarton Park Function Centre (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: D B Frye Rdr: A Comignaghi
Happy Valley: Kwoon Chung Motors Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Hamelin
Happy Valley: Kc Smart Mobility Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: A Badel
Otaki: Cavallo Farm & Chris Rutten Bloodstock 3yo, 1300m
Tnr: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos Rdr: K Asano
Otaki: McMillan Equine Feeds Mdn, 1100m
Tnr: F J Auret Rdr: Joe Doyle
Otaki: Riverstone Cafe Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: P J Kiernan Rdr: K Asano
Otaki: Riverstone Cafe Mdn, 1200m
9 of 12:
Lucsa (ex: Luxe)
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: M Hashizume
Otaki: Harcourts Otaki Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: J K Riddell
Otaki: Harcourts Otaki Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: T K Allan Rdr: T K Allan
Otaki: The Tele Otaki Hcp (60), 2200m
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: U A Holmquist
Wagga: Wagga Gold Cup Day May 3rd (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: J Duffy
Sha Tin: The Kowloon Tong Club Trophy (C3), 1200m
6 of 11:
I Give (ex: Grace And Eva)
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: A K Chan
Sha Tin: Rutland Hcp (C2), 1000m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: A K Chan
Tauherenikau: Speirs Finance (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: G R Vile Rdr: L J Allpress
Carrathool: Rivcott Carrathool Cup, 1400m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: B Vale
Morphettville Parks: Fleurieu Milk Company Hcp (64), 1950m
Tnr: John Hyam Rdr: Alana Livesey
Pioneer Park: PFD Food Services Hcp (70), 1200m
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: Dylan Stanley
Pioneer Park: Alice Springs Toyota Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: Ms S Logan
Randwick: TAB Sweet Embrace Stakes, 1200m Gr2
Tnr: J G Sargent Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: S Gray Rdr: Jaden Lloyd
Tuncurry: Forster Bowling Club (Bm50), 1605m
Tnr: Luke A Thomas Rdr: Matthew McGillivray
Wingatui: Dakota Boutique + Lifestyle 2yo, 820m
Tnr: S Kennedy & A Furlong Rdr: A Comignaghi
Wingatui: Nellies Restaurant & Bar (Bm75), 1400m
11 of 13:
Tikki (ex: Ivy Hall)
Tnr: Steven Prince Rdr: A Comignaghi
Wingatui: NZB Airfreight Stakes, 1400m LR
Tnr: R C Dennis Rdr: C A Campbell
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 14 (Bm64), 955m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Damian Lane