Latest Results
Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Cup Day 4 May Super Mdn Plate, 1500m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: Rachel King
Geraldton: Racing WA Owners Only Hcp (C2), 1618m
Tnr: Ms J Martin Rdr: Jade Mc Naught
Randwick-Kensington: All Too Hard @ Vinery Stud (Bm78), 1150m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: T Marquand
Geelong: Roderick Insurance Brokers Mdn Plate, 1530m
Tnr: Matthew Cumani Rdr: E J Walsh
Beaumont: NZB Airfreight (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: Lyle Chandler Rdr: Reece Jones
Tauherenikau: Southey Sayer Business Beyond Numbers Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: D T Champion Rdr: K R Hercock
Scone: Emirates Park Plate (C1), 1700m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: D Mc Lellan
Scone: Bivouac First Yearlings Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: Ms S Grills Rdr: A Adkins
Townsville: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Hcp (55), 1400m
Tnr: A M Comerford Rdr: G D Kliese
Newcastle: Coastline Pool & Spa Midway Plate (C1), 1850m
Tnr: K J Parker Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Newcastle: The Prince Of Merewether Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: A B Collett
Doomben: Opera Qld Regional Tour At Ef (Bm68), 1600m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Mackay: Ladbrokes Communities Hcp (C1), 1300m
4 of 11:
Fulmen (ex: Mypreciousblue)
Tnr: Clinton Taylor Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Gatton: 2024 One Response Laidley Cup - Saturday 30th March Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: S Hardy Rdr: P Hamblin
Geraldton: Landcruiser Drives Us Home Hcp (C2), 1400m
Tnr: Ms J Martin Rdr: Jade Mc Naught
Yarra Glen: Jack Hirsch Memorial Yarra Valley Cup, 1968m
Tnr: Dominic Sutton Rdr: B Mc Dougall
Rosehill: City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes, 1100m Gr3
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Kembla Grange: Healthier Illawarra Men Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: B M Lazzarini Rdr: Angus Villiers
Sunshine Coast Poly: Higgins 75 Years Mdn Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Julie Harris Rdr: Chris Meehan
Cranbourne: Rosemont Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: P Koumis Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Doomben: Magic Millions National Sale Entries Open Plate (C1), 1660m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: James Orman
Randwick-Kensington: Precise Air Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Randwick-Kensington: Ranvet (Bm78), 1100m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: T Marquand
Strathalbyn: Middleton Tavern Mdn Plate, 1350m
Tnr: Michael Hickmott Rdr: Jessica Eaton
Sha Tin: The Lok Sin Tong Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Tamworth: Dutton Electrical Plate (C2), 1200m
Tnr: Lyle Chandler Rdr: Reece Jones
Tamworth: Dutton Electrical Plate (C2), 1200m
Tnr: Ms S Grills Rdr: Jenny Duggan
Tamworth: Concrete Industry Supplies (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Cody Morgan Rdr: Angus Villiers
Moonee Valley: Inglis Digital Sale 8-13 March (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: D C Harrison Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Rockhampton: Brown Brothers Mdn Hcp, 1300m
1 of 13:
Fulmen (ex: Mypreciousblue)
Tnr: Clinton Taylor Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Doomben: Mount Franklin Mdn Hcp, 1350m
Tnr: Julie Harris Rdr: Chris Meehan
Happy Valley: Trans-island Chinalink Hcp (C4), 1800m
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: K C Leung
Newcastle: Lovey's Grocers IGA Midway Plate (C1), 1850m
Tnr: B M Lazzarini Rdr: H Van Der Hoven
Newcastle: Bell River Thoroughbreds Mdn Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: A B Collett
Wingatui: Dakota Boutique + Lifestyle 2yo, 820m
7 of 11:
Mamaea (ex: Tihi Keepa)
Tnr: Kelvin Tyler Rdr: J J Fawcett
Geraldton: Country Comfort Perth Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: Ms J Martin Rdr: Keshaw Dhurun