Latest Results
Eagle Farm: Fresh Selections Green Thumbs (Bm68), 1805m
Tnr: L J Gough Rdr: N Callow
Riccarton Park: Avon City Ford (Bm75), 2600m
Tnr: S & M Smith Rdr: A Balloo
Matamata: Auto Super Shoppe Matamata Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: W B Kennedy
Arawa Park: Sherlock Contracting Mdn, 1560m
Tnr: K A Pertab Rdr: L H Satherley
Happy Valley: Wan Chai Gap Hcp (C5), 1650m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: M F Poon
Scone: Widden Stud - Australia's Leading Vendor Plate (C1), 2200m
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Te Rapa: North End Law & BBL Lawyers (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: Amy Doran Rdr: K Asano
Ararat: Ararat Concrete Hcp (58), 1606m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1700m
Woodville: SB Joinery (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: P Nelson & C Mcdougal Rdr: Dylan Mc Donagh
Woodville: Oulaghan Racing Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: S J Wilson Rdr: K Asano
Woodville: Niall & Emma Quinn Pre-Training Hcp (60), 1400m
Tnr: D T Champion Rdr: K R Hercock
Woodville: Roly & Phillipa Ellis (Bm65), 2100m
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: S J O'Malley
Ellerslie: Auckland Co-Op Taxis Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: E P Green Rdr: S C Spratt
Ballarat: E Cycle Solutions Stpl, 3250m
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: A N Kuru
Ballarat: E Cycle Solutions Stpl, 3250m
Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: Luke Dempsey
Sunshine Coast Poly: Pitchers Hospitality Supplies (Bm60), 1600m
Tnr: L J Gough Rdr: Ms G Cartwright
Pukekohe Park: Shaw's Wire Ropes Mdn, 1600m
10 of 14:
Pointer (ex: Bak Da Chief)
Tnr: D B Hollinshead Rdr: Ngakau Hailey
Pukekohe Park: Hallmark Stud (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: R James & R Wellwood Rdr: K Asano
Ashburton: Gilbert Butterick Memorial (Bm65), 2200m
Tnr: S & M Smith Rdr: A Balloo
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 2000m
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Doomben: Become A Brc Member Plate (C2), 1350m
Tnr: B J Smith Rdr: Marnu Potgieter
Newcastle: Nzb Finance Maiden Plate, 1850m
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: L P Beuzelin
Geelong: bet365 (Bm64), 1340m
Tnr: Maddie Raymond Rdr: John Allen
Riverton: Paul Balneaves / Ruahine Dairies (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: G K Eade Rdr: Y Atchamah
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm78), 3000m
Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: M Michel
Sha Tin: New Asia Alumni Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: W K Mo Rdr: J Bowman
Stawell: Russ Studio Jewellers (Bm64), 2700m
Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: Tom Madden
Ellerslie: Elsdon Park (Bm75), 2200m
Tnr: D B Hollinshead Rdr: D J Danis
Riverton: Forde Winders Shearing / Riverton Butchery Fairfax (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: G K Eade Rdr: Y Atchamah
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1700m
Cranbourne: Hertz Hcp (C1), 1300m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Happy Valley: Wang Tau Hom Hcp (C5), 1650m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: M F Poon
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Matamata: J Swap Contractors Ltd Mdn Hwt, 1600m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: M J Roustoby
Matamata: Gregory Equine Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: W F Pinn
Sha Tin: Ambitious Dragon Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Jerry Chau
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tauranga: Snow Williams Bayleys Country (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: M Moroney & P Gerard Rdr: Joe Doyle
New Plymouth Raceway: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: R James & R Wellwood Rdr: M Hashizume
New Plymouth Raceway: Tradies Raceday Saturday 11th May 2024 (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: S J O'Malley