Find A Sire: 

ROC DE CAMBES (NZ)

Latest Results

Friday, March 27
Singapore: Mdn, 1200m
6 of 12: Tin's Machine (ex: En Garde)
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: M Nizar
Monday, March 23
Wingatui: Walter Parker Memorial (Bm72), 2200m
2 of 10: Transcendent (ex: Melancholy Miss)
Tnr: K & A Tyler Rdr: T R Moseley
Wingatui: Nzb Insurance (Bm65), 1600m
7 of 14: Heidi Hi (ex: Hormones)
Tnr: R C Dennis Rdr: B M Murray
Saturday, March 21
Gatton: Lockyer Valley Waste Mgmt Hcp, 1600m
6 of 9: Romakash (ex: Five Sails)
Tnr: M A Kropp Rdr: S Sweedman
Tauranga: Ultimate Mazda Japan Trophy, 1600m Gr2
9 of 9: Vin De Dance (ex: Explosive Dancer)
Tnr: M Baker & A Forsman Rdr: M Cameron
Friday, March 20
Avondale: Nzb Insurance Mdn, 1200m
5 of 9: True Blessing (ex: Okagbare)
Tnr: Team Rogerson Rdr: M Cameron
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
7 of 12: Optimum Star (ex: Optimum Note)
Tnr: H Takaoka Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Thursday, March 19
New Plymouth Raceway: Stable Books (Bm65), 1300m
6 of 9: Neverstoplaughing (ex: Latino Lady)
Tnr: Ms T Bliss Rdr: H R Andrew
Wednesday, March 18
Arawa Park: John Newton Memorial (Bm72), 2200m
3 of 5: Capellani (ex: Cavestani)
Tnr: Team Rogerson Rdr: R T Elliot
Arawa Park: Macmillan Accountants Mdn, 1560m
4 of 9: Miss Fendt (ex: Speak Up)
Tnr: Team Rogerson Rdr: T D Thornton
Saturday, March 14
Trentham: Al Basti Equiworld N.Z. Oaks, 2400m Gr1
6 of 18: Rukita (ex: Deebee Donna)
Tnr: R J Bergerson Rdr: R J Hannam
Trentham: Al Basti Equiworld N.Z. Oaks, 2400m Gr1
7 of 18: Desert Mirage (ex: Oakwood)
Tnr: C M Chipperfield Rdr: S M Mc Kay
Trentham: Al Basti Equiworld N.Z. Oaks, 2400m Gr1
15 of 18: Seven Seas (ex: Just Keepher)
Tnr: A W Pike Rdr: R J Myers
Wednesday, March 11
Bordertown: McCarthy Transport (Bm62), 2000m
10 of 12: Mr Likeable (ex: Majolica)
Tnr: P A Preusker Rdr: Declan Bates
Matamata: Tokoroa Cosmopolitan Club Mdn, 1200m
5 of 8: True Blessing (ex: Okagbare)
Tnr: Team Rogerson Rdr: R T Elliot
Matamata: South Waikato Cup (Bm72), 2000m
9 of 10: Capellani (ex: Cavestani)
Tnr: Team Rogerson Rdr: R T Elliot
Sunday, March 8
Echuca: Think Water Power Echuca-Bm64, 2100m
10 of 10: Colorado State (ex: Tillyfor)
Tnr: N E Loy Rdr: Dean Holland
Gore: Parkside Panels/Titiroa Mdn, 2000m
9 of 14: Picture This (ex: Summer Rose)
Tnr: Steven Prince Rdr: J D Laking
Friday, March 6
Avondale: Auckland Alarms Mdn, 1400m
8 of 9: Truth Beknown (ex: Unbeknown)
Tnr: Debbie Sweeney Rdr: L H Satherley
Sunshine Coast: Sctc Membership Plate (C2), 1800m
11 of 11: Mill City (ex: Lady Phoenix)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: R Wiggins
Wednesday, March 4
Otaki: Riverstone Cafe (Bm65), 1600m
4 of 14: Rukita (ex: Deebee Donna)
Tnr: R J Bergerson Rdr: R J Hannam
Otaki: Riverstone Cafe (Bm65), 1600m
13 of 14: Vazza's Gift (ex: Delta Rose)
Tnr: Ms T Keegan Rdr: B M Ansell