Latest Results
Deniliquin: Hcp (C2), 1400m
Tnr: S A McIntosh Rdr: Simon Miller
Fannie Bay: Thank You Defence Personnel Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: Philip Cole Rdr: W R Davis
Moe: Law Somerville Industries (Bm58), 2447m
Tnr: Simone Manne Rdr: Lauren Burke
Singapore: Mdn, 1600m
Wagga: Prized Icon Guineas Prelude (Bm66), 1400m
Tnr: K A Davison Rdr: J Lyon
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Yard Comments Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Casey Hunter
Sha Tin: JC Project Lift Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: Z Purton
Gatton: Harman Concreting (Bm62), 1400m
Tnr: Diane Murphy Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Gatton: Save The Date - 2024 Ladbrokes Gatton Cup - Saturday 29th June Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: Alan Boyd Rdr: Cejay Graham
Orange: Spanline Orange & Bathurst Hcp (C1), 1410m
Tnr: Dar Lunn Rdr: Shannen Llewellyn
Orange: Central West Power Construction (Bm58), 1010m
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: G Buckley
Hawkesbury: Lander Toyota Mdn Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: Mitchell Beer Rdr: Tommy Berry
Rockhampton: Save The Date Rocky Cup July 13 Hcp, 1500m
Tnr: K N Smyth Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Tuncurry: Forster Bowling Club (Bm66), 1605m
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: Mollie Fitzgerald
Happy Valley: Siu Ma Shan Hcp (C4), 1800m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: H Bentley
Albury: Albury Demolitions Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: K A Davison Rdr: N Souquet
Bairnsdale: Milestone Chemicals (Bm58), 1600m
6 of 14:
Unzaga (ex: Gottalikeher)
Tnr: Trent Edmonds Rdr: Luke Cartwright
Bordertown: Creaser Constructions Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Sarah Rutten Rdr: D Tourneur
Sunshine Coast: TAB Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: Ms G Heinrich Rdr: R Dolan
Wellington: Federal Hotel (Bm58), 1700m
Tnr: T J Bartley Rdr: A Bullock
Wellington: Western Truck Group Country Magic Hcp (C1), 1100m
Tnr: M G Cooper Rdr: Angela Cooper
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: C Perkins
Gawler: Sportsbet Fast Form Mdn Plate, 1200m
5 of 12:
Hisway (ex: Menage A Charge)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: Todd Pannell
Eagle Farm: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Hcp (C6), 1600m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Mallyon
Pioneer Park: Carla Furnishers Hcp (58), 1200m
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Ms S Logan
Murray Bridge Gh: Carlton Draught Mdn Plate, 900m
8 of 14:
Hisway (ex: Menage A Charge)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: Todd Pannell
Newcastle: The Prince Of Merewether (Bm64), 1850m
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: Rachel King
Geelong: Geelong West End Precinct Mdn Plate, 2260m
Tnr: Daniel Kelly Rdr: Alana Kelly
Taree: Nick Gates (Bm58), 1250m
Tnr: Trent Potts Rdr: Shae Wilkes
Ipswich: Happy Easter From The ITC Mdn Plate, 2150m
Tnr: Ms G Heinrich Rdr: Damien Thornton
Ipswich: TAB Ipswich Cup On Sale (Bm62), 1350m
Tnr: L J Hatch Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Mornington: Two Bays Farm Hcp (58), 2050m
Tnr: Simone Manne Rdr: P Gatt
Mudgee: Ronnie & Family Barber Shop Hcp (C1), 1100m
Tnr: M G Cooper Rdr: Angela Cooper
Mudgee: Robert Oatley (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: Dar Lunn Rdr: Olivia Chambers
Nowra: Stroud Homes Mdn Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Penola: The Midfield Group Mdn Plate, 2100m
Tnr: Daniel Kelly Rdr: J Maund
Wyong: Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championships Qualifier (C5), 1350m
Tnr: Allan Kehoe Rdr: G Buckley
Hawkesbury: XXXX Gold (Bm64), 1600m
8 of 10:
Frosbie (ex: Coz I'm Free)
Tnr: T J Bartley Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Toowoomba: Sherrin Rentals (Bm60), 1300m
Tnr: Diane Murphy Rdr: Emily Lang
Happy Valley: Ma Tau Wai Hcp (C4), 2200m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: A Hamelin
Pioneer Park: Ladbroke It Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Ms S Logan
Rockhampton: A Days Graze Catering (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: K N Smyth Rdr: Yvette Lewis
Taree: Budgeree Holsteins Hannam Vale Bracelet (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: P Scorse