Latest Results
Phar Lap Raceway: Central SI Owners & Trainers Assn Sprint (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: Y Atchamah
Phar Lap Raceway: Central SI Owners & Trainers Assn Sprint (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: Ms K Williams
Sale: Ladbroke It! (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: Laura Lafferty
Hobart: Kevin Sharkie (Bm76), 1200m
Tnr: J L Keys Rdr: Ryota Morimoto
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: C Henrique
Singapore: EW Barker Trophy, 1400m Gr2
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: B Queiroz
Mornington: Evergreen Turf (Bm70), 1600m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: J Mott
Riccarton Park: Congratulations Michael Pitman 2000 Training Wins (Bm75), 1000m
Tnr: A M Bull Rdr: L Sutherland
Matamata: Hoots And Boobs Hcp (60), 1200m
Tnr: S R Autridge Rdr: M J Sanson
Seymour: Seymour Football Netball Club Mdn Plate, 2000m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: Liam Riordan
Pakenham: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Sheridan Clarke
Arawa Park: Lance Lawson (Bm65), 1230m
Tnr: L O'sullivan & A Scott Rdr: Joe Doyle
Sunshine Coast: Pelican Waters Golf Club (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: P P Jenkins Rdr: S Cormack
Te Rapa: Sharrock Syndications 3yo, 1200m
Tnr: A W Pike Rdr: K Asano
Goondiwindi: Plate (C4), 1200m
Tnr: Maleah Hill Rdr: Rob Thorburn
Riccarton Park: Angus Meats Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: Ms K Williams
Pakenham: Irwin Stockfeed Hcp (64), 1400m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Happy Valley: Oncidium Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Echuca: The Caledonian Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: W Egan
Ascot Park: The Ave Sports Bar Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: Dennis Bros Rdr: Ms K Williams
Caulfield: Noel Rundle (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: Jye McNeil
Singapore: Conflight 2016 Stakes Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: T Fitzsimmons Rdr: R Curatolo
Singapore: Conflight 2016 Stakes Hcp (C4), 1200m
Ashburton: Suppporting Dynamic Gymnastics Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: Brandon May
Ashburton: Wide Span Sheds (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: S Kennedy & A Furlong Rdr: L T Hemi
Ashburton: Wide Span Sheds (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: J C Blackadder Rdr: L J Allpress
Doomben: Ladbrokes Communities (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: P P Jenkins Rdr: S Cormack
Ruakaka: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: J J Fawcett
Taree: Nick Gates (Bm58), 1250m
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: J Penza
Otaki: Harcourts Otaki Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: Robbie Patterson Rdr: C J Grylls
Riverton: Paul Balneaves / Ruahine Dairies (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: Ms K Williams
Clare: Jim Barry Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: W Clarken & N O'Shea Rdr: Tala Hutchinson
Ellerslie: Entain - Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Final (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: S & M Smith Rdr: K R Hercock
Flemington: Hkjc X World Pool (Bm84), 1400m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: Craig Williams
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: Jaden Lloyd
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Yarra Glen: IGA Liquor Up & Comers Hcp (C3), 1500m
Tnr: Ms R Frost Rdr: M J Dee
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm64), 2100m
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: Laura Lafferty
Geelong: bet365 (Bm58), 1330m
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Jack Hill
Beaumont: Lees Racing (Bm66), 1150m
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: Millie Thompson