Latest Results
Bendigo: Bendigo Service Centre (Bm64), 1500m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: T Fitzsimmons Rdr: M Nunes
Morphettville Parks: Murray and Barb Stewart's 66th Anniversary Memorial (Bm68), 1550m
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Sha Tin: Racing For Charity Hcp (C5), 1650m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Warren: Warren Services Club (Bm50), 1400m
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Ms K Lenton
Canberra: Seears Workwear Hcp (C1), 1300m
Tnr: Rob Potter Rdr: J Innes Jnr
Gatton: Save The Date - 2024 Ladbrokes Gatton Cup - Saturday 29th June Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: Peter Robl Rdr: Jag Guthmann-Chester
Seymour: Seymour RSL Sub-Branch (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: B Rawiller
Canterbury: Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp, 1550m
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: A Adkins
Launceston: Ladbrokes Sports Bar Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: Imogen Miller Rdr: Liam Riordan
Tamworth: Tamworth City Toyota Tamworth Cup Prelude (Bm82), 1400m
Tnr: Ms S Grills Rdr: Jenny Duggan
Wagga Riverside: XXXX Gold Gundagai Cup, 1800m
Tnr: T P Donnelly Rdr: D R Beasley
Sha Tin: Severn Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Sha Tin: Severn Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: M Chadwick
Sha Tin: Lugard Hcp (C4), 1400m
9 of 14:
Big Red (ex: Jackpot Queen)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: B Avdulla
Gold Coast Poly: Lifeflight Lotteries Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Adam Campton Rdr: E Chaves
Sapphire Coast: Buildcert Mdn Plate, 1408m
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Sapphire Coast: McKill Tree Service Mdn Hcp, 1208m
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Sha Tin: Sham Tseng Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: W K Mo Rdr: M Chadwick
Geelong: bet365 Mdn Plate, 1140m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: W Egan
Sandown-Lakeside: Thoroughbred Club Australia (Bm70), 1400m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
York: TABtouch (Bm46+), 1300m
Tnr: Indianna Weinert Rdr: Brandon Louis
Mornington: Mercedes-Benz Mornington Hcp (58), 1500m
9 of 11:
Sulaco (ex: Harada Miss)
Tnr: Kane Harris Rdr: Sheridan Clarke
Beaudesert: Glenfiddich First Weanlings (Bm65), 1100m
Tnr: Peter Robl Rdr: Emily Lang
Lightning Ridge: Lightning Ridge Cup (Bm66), 1200m
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: A Banks
Yarra Glen: Lilydale Instant Lawn (Bm64), 1500m
Tnr: Clayton Douglas Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Ballarat: Power FM Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: W Egan
Hobart: Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Imogen Miller Rdr: Zephen Johnston-Porter
Sha Tin: Ambitious Dragon Hcp (C3), 1400m
14 of 14:
Big Red (ex: Jackpot Queen)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: Lyle Hewitson